Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

B36 II
 
AB Argir
 
 
 
 
B71
 
NSÍ II
 
 
 
 
Skála
 
KÍ II
 
 
 
 
Suduroy
 
Víkingur II
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Celje
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Aluminij
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
Lancy
 
 
 
 
Arendal
 
Rosenborg II
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Årdal
 
Bjarg
 
 
 
 
Brann II
 
Os
 
 
 
 
Byåsen
 
Tiller
 
 
 
 
Djerv
 
Hinna
 
 
 
 
Elverum
 
Brumunddal
 
 
 
 
Fana
 
Stord
 
 
 
 
Finnsnes
 
Stabæk II
 
 
 
 
Flint
 
Pors Grenland
 
 
 
 
Fredrikstad II
 
Eik Tønsberg
 
 
 
 
Funnefoss / Vormsund
 
Kongsvinger II
 
 
 
 
Gjelleråsen
 
Lillestrøm II
 
 
 
 
Gjøvik-Lyn
 
Lørenskog
 
 
 
 
Halsen
 
Strømsgodset II
 
 
 
 
Hønefoss
 
Follo
 
 
 
 
Junkeren
 
Nordstrand
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Oslo
 
Skånland
 
 
 
 
Lyn
 
IF Ready
 
 
 
 
Lysekloster
 
Fyllingsdalen
 
 
 
 
Madla
 
Sola
 
 
 
 
Melbo IL
 
Skeid II
 
 
 
 
Melhus
 
Tynset
 
 
 
 
Mjølner
 
Ullern
 
 
 
 
Mjøndalen II
 
Kråkerøy
 
 
 
 
Orkla
 
Kolstad
 
 
 
 
Ørn Horten
 
Oppsal
 
 
 
 
Rana
 
Skjervøy
 
 
 
 
Ranheim II
 
NTNUI
 
 
 
 
Raufoss II
 
Stovner
 
 
 
 
Sandviken
 
Fjora
 
 
 
 
Sarpsborg 08 II
 
Assiden IF
 
 
 
 
Sogndal II
 
Frigg
 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik
 
Aalesund II
 
 
 
 
Staal Jørpeland
 
Mandalskameratene
 
 
 
 
Start II
 
Express
 
 
 
 
Toten
 
Grorud II
 
 
 
 
Træff
 
Molde II
 
 
 
 
Tromsø II
 
Bodø / Glimt II
 
 
 
 
Ullensaker / Kisa II
 
Nybergsund
 
 
 
 
Vidar
 
Brodd
 
 
 
 
Viking II
 
Åkra
 
 
 
 
Vindbjart
 
Donn
 
 
 
 
Volda
 
Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
KSZO
 
 
 
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Świt Skolwin
 
 
 
 
Brzeg
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
 
 
 
Kluczbork
 
Polonia Bytom
 
 
 
 
Korona Rzeszow
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
 
 
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
Swit
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
Wissa Szczuczyn
 
 
 
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
 
 
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
 
 
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
Jagiellonia II
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Przodkowo
 
Elana Toruń
 
 
 
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
 
 
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
Gać Oława
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
 
 
 
Unia Tarnów
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
 
 
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
Tomasovia Tomaszów
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
Carina Gubin
 
 
 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
 
 
 
Znicz Biała Piska
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Slask U18
 
 
 
 
Polonia Warszawa U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów U18
 
Cracovia U18
 
 
 
 
Wisla U18
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
 
 
 
Dečić
 
Jezero
 
 
 
 
Iskra
 
Rudar
 
 
 
 
Mornar
 
Budućnost
 
 
 
 
Petrovac
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
 
 
 
Sutjeska
 
Zeta
 
 
 
 
Clachnacuddin
 
Brora Rangers
 
 
 
 
Formartine United
 
Turriff United
 
 
 
 
Fort William
 
Lossiemouth
 
 
 
 
Fraserburgh
 
Keith
 
 
 
 
Huntly
 
Buckie Thistle
 
 
 
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
Forres Mechanics
 
 
 
 
Rothes
 
Deveronvale
 
 
 
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
Nairn County
 
 
 
 
Wick Academy
 
Brechin City
 
 
 
 
Admira U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
 
 
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
Ried U18
 
 
 
 
Austria Wien U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Burgenland U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
 
 
 
Tirol U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
 
 
 
I-Kissat
 
Honka Akatemia
 
 
 
 
Ilves II
 
HJS Akatemia
 
 
 
 
KuFu-98
 
Atlantis
 
 
 
 
MiPK
 
KäPa
 
 
 
 
MYPA
 
PeKa
 
 
 
 
OLS
 
OTP
 
 
 
 
PIF
 
Jazz
 
 
 
 
PKKU
 
JäPS
 
 
 
 
VJS
 
SalPa
 
 
 
 
Argeş
 
SSC Farul
 
 
 
 
Botoşani
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
 
 
 
FCSB
 
Mioveni
 
 
 
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
 
Sepsi
 
Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
Academica Clinceni
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
U Craiova 1948
 
 
 
 
Brașov Steagul Renașt
 
Petrolul 52
 
 
 
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Astra
 
 
 
 
Csikszereda
 
CSM Iaşi
 
 
 
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
 
 
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Metaloglobus
 
 
 
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Şirineaşa
 
Unirea Constanța
 
 
 
 
Unirea Dej
 
Hermannstadt
 
 
 
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
 
 
 
Necaxa
 
Puebla
 
 
 
 
San Francisco
 
Árabe Unido
 
 
 
 
Tauro
 
Veraguas
 
 
 
 
EB / Streymur
 
TB
 
 
 
 
Basel W
 
Aarau W
 
 
 
 
Servette Chênois W
 
Grasshopper W
 
 
 
 
Young Boys W
 
Luzern W
 
 
 
 
Yverdon W
 
St. Gallen W
 
 
 
 
Zurich W
 
Lugano W
 
 
 
 
Oerlikon / Polizei W
 
Küssnacht am Rigi W
 
 
 
 
Winterthur W
 
Thun W
 
 
 
 
Puskás W
 
Astra Hungary W
 
 
 
 
Cherno More
 
Slavia Sofia
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Beroe
 
 
 
 
CSKA Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Arda
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Levski Sofia
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets
 
Tsarsko selo
 
 
 
 
OFK Pirin
 
Botev Vratsa
 
 
 
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Uzhhorod
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk
 
Avanhard
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Volyn
 
 
 
 
Kremin'
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
 
 
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
 
 
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Polessya
 
 
 
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Prykarpattia
 
 
 
 
Arsenal
 
Baranovichi
 
 
 
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Volna
 
 
 
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Orsha
 
 
 
 
Krumkachy
 
Belshina
 
 
 
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Lida
 
 
 
 
Slonim
 
Naftan
 
 
 
 
Aktobe
 
Kairat
 
 
 
 
Akzhayik
 
Arys
 
 
 
 
Astana
 
Kaisar
 
 
 
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Tobol
 
 
 
 
Ordabasy
 
Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Kaspiy
 
 
 
 
Zhetysu
 
Taraz
 
 
 
 
Chornomorets
 
Veres
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Lviv
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Minai
 
Desna
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Zorya
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar W
 
Lokomotiv Moscow W
 
 
 
 
Rostov W
 
CSKA Moscow W
 
 
 
 
Rubin Kazan W
 
Chertanovo W
 
 
 
 
Zenit W
 
Ryazan VDV W
 
 
 
 
Zvezda 2005 W
 
Yenisey W
 
 
 
 
Bačka Palanka
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
 
 
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
 
 
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
Žarkovo
 
 
 
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
Loznica
 
 
 
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
Inđija
 
 
 
 
Timok
 
Mačva Šabac
 
 
 
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
Rad Beograd
 
 
 
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
Grafičar
 
 
 
 
Schwaz
 
Wattens II
 
 
 
 
Wörgl
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Karpaty
 
 
 
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
Bukovyna
 
 
 
 
Livyi Bereh
 
Karpaty Halych
 
 
 
 
LNZ Cherkasy
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
 
 
 
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
 
Chernihiv
 
 
 
 
Munkács
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
 
 
 
Rubikon
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
 
 
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
 
 
 
Krystal
 
Trostianets
 
 
 
 
Mykolaiv
 
Balkany Zorya
 
 
 
 
Peremoga
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
 
 
 
SK Poltava
 
Tavriya
 
 
 
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
Sumy
 
 
 
 
Vovchansk
 
Nikopol
 
 
 
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
Real Pharm
 
 
 
 
Čukarički
 
Vojvodina
 
 
 
 
Kolubara
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
 
 
 
Metalac GM
 
Mladost Lučani
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
Spartak Subotica
 
 
 
 
Partizan
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
 
 
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Bačka Topola
 
 
 
 
Radnički Niš
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
 
 
 
Voždovac
 
Napredak
 
 
 
 
Mašinac Niš W
 
Požarevac W
 
 
 
 
Sloga Radnički W
 
Subotica W
 
 
 
 
Vojvodina W
 
Kanjiža W
 
 
 
 
Zvezda B 2018 W
 
LASK Crvena Zvezda W
 
 
 
 
Bjelovar U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Šibenik U19
 
 
 
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
Osijek U19
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
 
 
 
Rudeš U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Varaždin U19
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
 
 
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Levski Lom
 
 
 
 
Lovech
 
Ludogorets II
 
 
 
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Hebar 1918
 
 
 
 
Montana
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
 
 
 
Neftohimik
 
Sozopol
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
 
 
 
Spartak Varna
 
Yantra 1919
 
 
 
 
Sportist Svoge
 
Marek
 
 
 
 
Strumska slava
 
Etar
 
 
 
 
FC London
 
Sigma
 
 
 
 
Mazatlán
 
Atlas
 
 
 
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
Machida Zelvia
 
 
 
 
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
 
 
 
Honda
 
Matsue City
 
 
 
 
Suzuka Unlimited
 
Nara Club
 
 
 
 
Tokyo Musashino City
 
Honda Lock
 
 
 
 
Sagan Tosu
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
 
 
 
Sagamihara
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Albirex Niigata
 
 
 
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
 
 
 
Urawa Reds
 
Gamba Osaka
 
 
 
 
Hwaseong
 
Yangju Citizen
 
 
 
 
Logan Lightning W
 
SWQ Thunder W
 
 
 
 
Vissel Kobe
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 
 
 
Yokohama
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
 
 
 
Virginia United W
 
The Gap W
 
 
 
 
Mitchelton W
 
Western Pride W