Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Banadir
 
APR
 
0 0
0 0
Fasil Ketema
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
0 1
2 2
Akwa United
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
1 0
KMKM
 
Al-Ittihad
 
0 1
0 2
Young Africans
 
Rivers United
 
0 0
0 1
Akonangui
 
Zanaco
 
0 2
0 2
Fovu Club
 
Petro de Luanda
 
1 2
2 2
LPRC Oilers
 
ASKO de Kara
 
1 0
3 0
CI Kamsar
 
Hearts of Oak
 
0 0
0 2
CFFA
 
Kabwe Warriors
 
   
0 0
URA
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
2 0
2 1
Mangasport
 
Orapa United
 
   
0 0
ASFA-Yennenga
 
San-Pedro
 
   
0 0
Ben Guerdane
 
AS Police
 
3 0
3 1
Kara
 
Concorde
 
1 0
3 0
Mafunzo FC
 
Interclube
 
0 1
0 1
Diambars
 
Wakirya
 
0 0
3 0
FAR Rabat
 
Buffles
 
2 0
3 1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Kukësi
 
0 2
1 3
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 2
0 2
Gandzasar
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
0 3
Van
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
1 0
1 2
St George Willawong
 
Toowong
 
0 1
1 2
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
The Gap
 
2 0
4 0
St. George Willawong Res
 
Toowong Res.
 
   
2 2
Albany Creek Res.
 
The Gap Res.
 
   
4 2
SC Wanderers
 
Queensland Lions
 
0 0
0 2
Olympic
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
0 0
0 2
Bentleigh Greens
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
   
   
Dandenong City
 
Hume City
 
   
   
Eastern Lions
 
Port Melbourne
 
   
   
Green Gully
 
Avondale Heights
 
   
   
Heidelberg United
 
Altona Magic
 
   
   
Melbourne Knights
 
St. Albans Saints
 
   
   
South Melbourne
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
   
   
Gold Coast United W
 
Souths United W
 
0 0
1 0
SWQ Thunder
 
Sunshine Coast
 
0 1
2 2
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
   
   
Dandenong City U21
 
Hume City U21
 
   
   
Eastern Lions U21
 
Port Melbourne U21
 
   
   
Green Gully U21
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
   
   
Heidelberg United U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
   
   
Melbourne Knights U21
 
St. Albans Saints U21
 
   
   
South Melbourne U21
 
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
   
   
Perth W
 
Fremantle City W
 
0 0
2 0
Liefering
 
Rapid Wien II
 
4 1
6 2
ASK Klagenfurt
 
Gmünd
 
1 0
3 0
Köttmannsdorf
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
0 0
1 1
Kraig
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
   
1 4
Bürmoos
 
Eugendorf
 
   
0 0
Völs
 
Silz / Mötz
 
   
0 4
Natters
 
Ebbs
 
2 1
6 1
Favoritner AC
 
Stadlau
 
1 1
2 1
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Wienerberg
 
1 0
2 1
SVG Reichenau
 
SV Innsbruck
 
3 0
3 0
Schwaz
 
Imst
 
0 0
1 2
Telfs
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
3 0
5 1
FC Egg
 
Röthis
 
0 1
1 2
Wolfurt
 
Dornbirner SV
 
0 0
3 0
Austria Lustenau II
 
Lauterach
 
1 1
1 1
LASK Linz
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Ried
 
1 1
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
1 1
2 1
Sebail
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
1 0
Neftçi
 
Qarabağ
 
0 2
1 2
Al Riffa
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ahli
 
Budaiya
 
1 0
1 1
Krumkachy
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
1 2
3 2
Baranovichi
 
Belshina
 
0 1
1 1
Volna
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
0 3
Brestzhilstroy
 
Luninets
 
   
2 3
Dinamo Malorita
 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
   
2 2
Chayka Zelva
 
Grodnensky
 
   
3 0
DYUSSH Stolin
 
Euroexport
 
   
6 2
Gorodok lions
 
Senno
 
   
1 2
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
Berezino
 
   
7 0
Postavy
 
Niva Tolochin
 
   
3 0
Pruzhany
 
Pripyat
 
   
3 0
Partizan Salihorsk
 
Kletsk
 
   
7 0
Schuchin
 
FC Ostrovets
 
   
0 1
Slonim City
 
Oshmyany
 
   
8 3
Stroitel Kapyl
 
Veras
 
   
4 0
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
Spartak Slutsk
 
   
7 0
Smorgon
 
BATE
 
1 3
1 3
Slavia
 
Ruh Brest
 
0 1
1 1
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 1
OH Leuven II
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
7 3
Francs Borains
 
La Louvière Centre
 
0 0
2 0
Liège
 
Tienen
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Mandel United
 
0 1
1 1
URSL Visé
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
0 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
RWDM
 
3 0
4 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Westerlo
 
0 2
0 2
Anderlecht
 
Mechelen
 
1 1
7 2
Gent
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 2
2 3
RFC Seraing
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
0 1
Genk
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
2 1
Kalmthout
 
Ternesse
 
   
0 1
Ranst
 
Geel
 
   
0 2
Rapid Leest
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
0 1
Retie
 
K. Kontich
 
   
1 2
Vorselaar
 
Bornem
 
   
1 1
Grez-Doiceau
 
Genappe
 
   
1 1
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
Linden
 
   
0 2
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
0 2
BX Brussels
 
Sportive Brainoise
 
   
3 0
Etterbeek
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
1 3
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
   
Grimbergen
 
Wambeek
 
   
2 0
Léopold
 
Tubize II
 
   
2 1
Melsbroek
 
Borght-Humbeek
 
   
2 1
SC Aarschot
 
Houtem-Oplinter
 
   
0 1
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
1 1
Stade Everois
 
Nivellois
 
   
2 0
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Ixelles
 
   
1 1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
2 3
Belœil
 
Houdeng
 
   
1 0
Le Roeulx
 
Péruwelz
 
   
1 5
Montignies
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
4 1
Ransart
 
Molenbaix
 
   
3 0
RAS Monceau
 
Morlanwelz
 
   
3 0
Snef-Tyber
 
Excelsior Biévène
 
   
1 1
Aubel
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
2 0
Jehaytois
 
UCE Liège
 
   
1 1
La Calamine
 
Rechain
 
   
5 0
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
0 1
Pontisse Cite
 
Beaufays
 
   
1 2
Weywertz
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
0 0
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Helson Helchteren
 
   
4 1
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Herderen-Millen
 
   
0 0
Zonhoven United
 
Alken
 
   
2 2
RAC Saint-Mard
 
La Roche
 
   
1 2
Vaux-Noville
 
Libramont
 
   
1 3
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
Florenville
 
   
5 1
Biesme
 
Andennais
 
   
2 1
Chevetogne
 
ES de la Molignée
 
   
6 0
Nismes
 
Loyers
 
   
2 0
Spy
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
1 2
Dendermonde
 
Berlare
 
   
0 0
Drongen
 
Latem
 
   
0 2
Eendracht Zele
 
Ardennen
 
   
1 1
HO Kalken
 
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
   
5 0
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
Grembergen
 
   
2 1
SK Denderhoutem
 
Elene-Grotenberge
 
   
3 1
Lauwe
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
2 2
Racing Waregem
 
Meulebeke
 
   
5 0
SC Zonnebeke
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
1 1
Acren
 
Ganshoren
 
0 2
0 3
Verlaine
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
1 1
Warnant
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
2 0
Olsa Brakel
 
Ronse
 
2 0
2 1
RFC Wetteren
 
Merelbeke
 
0 1
1 4
Sparta Petegem
 
Zelzate
 
1 0
3 1
Toekomst Menen
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
2 2
Westhoek
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
2 0
Cappellen
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
1 0
3 0
Eendracht Aalst
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
0 0
4 0
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Hades
 
   
1 1
Aywaille W
 
Loyers W
 
   
2 7
Binche
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
1 1
Entité Manageoise
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
2 1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Stockel
 
   
4 2
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Rochefort
 
   
0 4
Herstal
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
2 2
Mormont
 
Richelle United
 
   
1 3
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Gouvy
 
   
4 0
Avanti
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
1 2
Eppegem
 
Jong Lede
 
   
1 0
Erpe-Mere United
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
1 1
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
Anzegem
 
   
0 4
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
0 0
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
2 3
Eendracht Termien
 
Diest
 
   
0 1
Tensung
 
Druk Lhayul
 
1 0
1 0
Real Potosí
 
Real Tomayapo
 
0 0
1 0
Wilstermann
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
0 1
The Strongest
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Kivón
 
Villa Real Sociedad
 
   
1 1
TOSK Tesanj
 
Gorazde
 
2 0
3 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Sloga Doboj
 
   
0 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Posusje
 
1 0
3 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 0
Atletico-MG U20
 
Vasco U20
 
2 0
3 1
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 0
4 2
Atletico-PR U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
1 4
3 5
Botafogo U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 2
1 4
Ceará U20
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
0 1
1 3
Santos U20
 
Atlético GO U20
 
0 0
2 1
Sport Recife U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 1
3 2
Atlético Tubarão
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
1 0
1 0
Barra do Garcas
 
Nação
 
0 0
0 0
Caçador
 
Fluminense SC
 
0 0
3 0
Camboriú
 
Atlético Catarinense
 
   
3 1
Internacional SC
 
Carlos Renaux
 
   
2 0
Cruzeiro RS
 
Glória
 
0 0
1 0
Passo Fundo
 
Veranópolis
 
0 2
0 4
Tupi RS
 
Brasil Farroupilha
 
1 0
1 0
União RS
 
Igrejinha
 
0 0
2 0
Mogi Mirim
 
São Carlos
 
0 1
0 1
Santacruzense
 
Assisense
 
0 0
0 0
VOCEM
 
Grêmio Prudente
 
1 1
2 1
América SP
 
Matonense
 
0 1
0 1
Colorado Caieiras
 
Guarulhos
 
0 1
3 3
Fernandópolis
 
Catanduva
 
1 0
2 2
Itapirense
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
0 1
Taquaritinga
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
1 0
1 1
União Mogi
 
USAC
 
0 0
0 1
Santos
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio
 
Ceará
 
2 0
2 0
Fortaleza
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 2
Palmeiras
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
1 3
Atlético GO
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 1
Fluminense
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
2 1
CRB
 
Goiás
 
0 1
0 1
Jacuipense
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
1 0
Tombense
 
Floresta
 
0 0
0 0
Manaus
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 0
Paraná
 
Mirassol
 
0 1
0 1
Brasiliense
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 0
Caxias
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 0
Moto Club MA
 
Castanhal
 
2 0
2 0
Cianorte
 
Cascavel
 
0 0
0 0
Paragominas
 
São Raimundo RR
 
0 0
1 0
Peñarol
 
4 de Julho
 
0 0
1 0
Retrô
 
ABC
 
0 0
1 1
Sergipe
 
Campinense
 
0 2
2 2
Uberlândia
 
Nova Mutum EC
 
0 0
1 1
Bakes
 
Setia Perdana
 
   
   
BSRC
 
IKLS
 
   
   
Kota Ranger
 
Indera
 
   
   
MS ABDB
 
Rimba Star
 
   
   
DPMM FC
 
Jerudong
 
   
   
Kasuka
 
Wijaya
 
   
   
Kuala Belait
 
MS PDB
 
   
   
Chernolomets
 
Septemvri Tervel
 
   
3 1
Riltsi
 
Ustrem Donchevo
 
   
1 5
Etar VT II
 
Partizan
 
   
1 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
3 1
5 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
2 2
Neftohimik
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
2 2
Septemvri Sofia
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 1
3 2
Spartak Varna
 
Levski Lom