Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

APR
 
Banadir
 
0 1
2 1
Maniema Union
 
Bouenguidi
 
2 0
2 0
Otôho d'Oyo
 
Songo
 
0 0
1 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Fasil Ketema
 
1 0
1 1
Hearts of Oak
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
2 0
Rivers United
 
Young Africans
 
0 0
1 0
ASKO de Kara
 
LPRC Oilers
 
1 0
2 1
Al-Ittihad
 
KMKM
 
   
2 0
Al Merreikh
 
Express FC
 
   
1 0
ASEC Mimosas
 
Teungueth
 
0 0
1 0
CR Belouizdad
 
Akwa United
 
   
2 0
ES Sétif
 
Fortune
 
   
3 0
Ethiopia Bunna
 
URA
 
   
1 3
Kabwe Warriors
 
CFFA
 
   
1 2
Interclube
 
Mafunzo FC
 
   
3 0
San-Pedro
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
   
1 2
Ashanti GB
 
Bayelsa United
 
   
   
Bayelsa United
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
4 2
MC Breweries
 
Binga
 
   
0 2
Wakirya
 
Diambars
 
   
   
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
4 0
Concorde
 
Kara
 
1 0
4 0
Ada Velipojë
 
Elbasani
 
   
0 4
Albpetrol Patos
 
Këlcyra
 
   
2 0
Devolli
 
Tepelena
 
   
2 0
Internacional Tirana
 
Murlani
 
   
0 2
Luftëtari
 
Përmeti
 
   
1 1
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
   
1 0
Oriku
 
Bulqiza
 
   
1 1
Shënkolli
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
2 2
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Klosi
 
   
3 1
Tirana
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 0
1 1
Kukësi
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 1
3 1
Jenlai
 
Engordany II
 
   
   
Ranger's
 
Encamp
 
   
   
Atlètic Amèrica
 
La Massana
 
   
1 2
Penya Encarnada
 
Extremenya
 
   
0 0
Engordany
 
Carroi
 
2 1
3 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
2 0
2 1
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Sant Julià
 
0 1
1 1
Ordino
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
0 2
0 4
Atlanta
 
Temperley
 
0 1
1 1
San Telmo
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 1
1 2
Alvarado
 
Quilmes
 
0 1
0 1
Ituzaingó
 
El Porvenir
 
0 1
2 1
Berazategui
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Claypole
 
Midland
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Luján
 
1 0
2 2
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
0 1
2 1
Real Pilar
 
Atlas
 
3 0
4 0
Patronato
 
Estudiantes
 
1 2
1 2
Colón
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
1 0
Platense
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán
 
Independiente
 
0 1
0 1
River Plate
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
1 0
Circulo Deportivo
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 2
0 2
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Madryn
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
1 0
2 0
Douglas Haig
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
2 1
2 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Sansinena
 
0 1
1 2
Racing Córdoba
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
1 1
3 2
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 1
1 1
Central Norte
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 1
3 2
Boca Unidos
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
1 0
3 0
Cipolletti
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 2
1 2
Alashkert II
 
Shirak
 
0 1
0 2
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
The Lakes
 
0 2
0 3
Centenary Stormers
 
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
0 2
1 2
Mt Gravatt Res.
 
The Lakes Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Centenary Stormers II
 
Albany Creek Res.
 
0 2
0 3
Gold Coast Knights
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
2 1
5 2
Redlands United
 
Gold Coast United
 
0 1
1 1
Brisbane Roar II
 
Moreton Bay United
 
1 1
4 2
Brisbane Strikers
 
SC Wanderers
 
0 1
0 3
Capalaba
 
Peninsula Power
 
0 0
0 1
Logan Lightning
 
Olympic
 
0 1
0 3
Brisbane City W
 
SWQ Thunder W
 
1 0
2 0
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
1 1
1 2
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
FQ QAS W
 
   
3 0
Southside Eagles
 
SWQ Thunder
 
0 0
1 1
Sunshine Coast
 
Souths United
 
1 0
2 1
Joondalup United
 
Quinns
 
2 0
3 1
Rapid Wien II
 
Grazer AK
 
0 1
2 1
ASK Klagenfurt
 
St. Andrä
 
2 0
2 0
Altenmarkt
 
Bürmoos
 
   
1 1
Ebbs
 
Volders
 
0 2
1 2
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
   
0 4
Nenzing
 
Hard
 
   
4 0
Slovan HAC
 
Union Mauer
 
1 1
2 2
Ried II
 
Sturm Graz II
 
1 0
1 0
Admira II
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
2 1
2 2
Wattens II
 
Fügen
 
0 0
0 1
Kitzbühel
 
Hall
 
2 1
3 2
FC Egg
 
Dornbirner SV
 
1 0
1 3
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
Rotenberg
 
1 2
1 3
Austria Lustenau II
 
Röthis
 
2 1
3 3
Austria Klagenfurt
 
LASK Linz
 
0 1
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
Wattens
 
2 0
5 0
Salzburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
2 0
Neftçi
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
3 0
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Sitra
 
0 0
0 0
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Qalali
 
0 2
1 3
Arsenal
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
2 0
4 0
Belshina
 
Volna
 
1 1
1 2
Naftan
 
Baranovichi
 
2 1
5 1
Polotsk
 
AviaDor Orsha
 
   
5 1
BGU Minsk
 
Uzda
 
   
2 1
Gorodok lions
 
Miory
 
   
2 0
Livadija
 
Stroitel Kapyl
 
   
0 1
Belaya Rus
 
Chayka Zelva
 
   
0 6
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
Dinamo Malorita
 
   
3 3
FK Glubokoe
 
FC Chashniki
 
   
3 0
Grodnensky
 
Slonim City
 
   
3 6
Neman Mosty
 
Lida II
 
   
0 2
Leskhoz
 
Svetlogorsk
 
   
9 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Isloch
 
0 0
2 1
Vitebsk
 
Minsk
 
0 1
3 1
Neman Grodno
 
Smorgon
 
1 0
5 0
Rupel Boom
 
Heist
 
0 0
0 0
La Louvière Centre
 
Liège
 
0 1
0 2
Westerlo
 
Deinze
 
0 1
2 2
Lommel United
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
1 0
3 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Genk
 
1 0
1 2
Antwerp
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 0
2 1
Standard Liège
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
0 1
Kortrijk
 
Gent
 
1 0
1 0
Berg en Dal
 
Rapid Leest
 
   
5 0
Bevel FC
 
Vorselaar
 
   
1 2
Bornem
 
Vosselaar
 
   
2 1
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
1 0
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
Melsbroek
 
   
2 5
Borght-Humbeek
 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
   
4 1
Liedekerke
 
Grimbergen
 
   
1 1
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Wambeek
 
   
2 1
Tubize II
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
3 3
Excelsior Biévène
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
2 2
Hornu
 
Le Roeulx
 
   
2 1
Houdeng
 
Ransart
 
   
0 1
Molenbaix
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
4 0
Morlanwelz
 
Montignies
 
   
0 0
Péruwelz
 
Belœil
 
   
2 0
Beaufays
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
1 1
Elsautoise
 
Aubel
 
   
2 0
FC Du Geer
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
3 2
JS Fizoise
 
La Calamine
 
   
1 2
Rechain
 
Jehaytois
 
   
3 1
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Malmundaria
 
   
1 1
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Weywertz
 
   
3 0
UCE Liège
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
2 1
Bregel Sport
 
Herk
 
   
3 2
Herderen-Millen
 
Groen Star Beek
 
   
1 2
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
3 0
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
1 1
Achel
 
Alken
 
   
0 1
Lorraine Arlon
 
RAC Saint-Mard
 
   
5 4
Florenville
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
   
Beauraing
 
Andennais
 
   
2 4
ES de la Molignée
 
Nismes
 
   
2 3
Loyers
 
Spy
 
   
1 3
Malonne
 
Condruzien
 
   
0 0
Meux II
 
Biesme
 
   
0 4
Elene-Grotenberge
 
HO Kalken
 
   
3 3
Grembergen
 
Drongen
 
   
0 4
Munkzwalm
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
3 2
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
Dendermonde
 
   
3 1
Blankenberge
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
1 1
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
Diksmuide
 
   
6 4
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
3 2
Roeselare Daisel
 
Rumbeke
 
   
3 0
Hamoir
 
Tubize
 
1 1
3 2
Solières Sport
 
Warnant
 
   
2 2
Stockay-Warfusée
 
La Louvière
 
1 1
2 4
Dikkelvenne
 
Gullegem
 
   
3 2
Merelbeke
 
Oudenaarde
 
0 0
3 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Sparta Petegem
 
2 0
2 2
Zelzate
 
Olsa Brakel
 
0 0
0 1
Diegem Sport
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
1 1
1 1
Pepingen-Halle
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
2 0
2 0
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
KSC City Pirates
 
0 0
1 0
Braine
 
Aische
 
   
2 4
Gosselies Sports
 
Binche
 
   
0 1
Ostiches
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
0 1
Gouvy
 
Huy
 
   
1 1
Jodoigne
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
5 0
Richelle United
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
0 0
Stade Disonais
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
4 1
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
0 1
Rochefort
 
Herstal
 
   
1 4
Erpe-Mere United
 
Eppegem
 
   
2 1
Jong Lede
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
3 2
Lochristi
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
4 0
Voorde Appelterre
 
Anzegem
 
   
2 0
VW Hamme
 
Oostkamp
 
   
2 4
High Quality United
 
Druk Lhayul
 
   
5 1
Independiente Petrolero
 
Bolívar
 
1 0
2 1
The Strongest
 
Wilstermann
 
1 0
3 1
Oriente Petrolero
 
Municipal Vinto
 
0 0
3 0
Mojocoya
 
Atlético de Padilla
 
3 0
4 0
EM Huanuni
 
Deportivo Sur-Car
 
   
2 1
Deportivo Shalon
 
San José de Caracollo
 
   
3 1
García Ágreda
 
Nacional SENAC
 
   
2 1
Quebracho Villa Montes
 
CA Bermejo
 
   
0 1
Wilstermann Cooperativa
 
América Villazón
 
   
5 2
Villa Real Sociedad
 
Los Almendros
 
1 2
2 4
GOSK Gabela
 
Radnik Hadžići
 
1 0
2 0
Omarska
 
Modrica
 
   
3 0
América Mineiro U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 1
0 1
Vasco U20
 
Ceará U20
 
2 0
4 0
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
2 1
4 2
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Bahia U20
 
2 0
3 1
Fortaleza U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 0
1 1
Cruzeiro U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
1 0
2 1
Corinthians U20
 
Santos U20
 
2 1
3 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Perolas Negras
 
1 0
1 1
Serra Macaense
 
Serrano RJ
 
0 0
2 1
Resende U20
 
Madureira U20
 
   
4 1
Camboriú
 
Barra do Garcas
 
0 2
1 2
Avaí
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 1
0 2
Glória
 
Veranópolis
 
2 1
3 2
Brasil Farroupilha
 
União RS
 
   
0 1
Guarany de Bagé
 
Lajeadense
 
1 1
2 1
São Gabriel
 
Bage
 
   
1 1
Villa Nova
 
Nacional AC MG
 
0 0
2 0
Tupynambás
 
Democrata GV
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
São Carlos
 
1 1
1 1
Matonense
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Independente SP
 
1 0
2 0
VOCEM
 
Assisense
 
0 1
0 1
América SP
 
Catanduva
 
1 0
2 2
Flamengo SP
 
Guarulhos
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio Prudente
 
Osvaldo Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Itapirense
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 0
0 0
Taquaritinga
 
Fernandópolis
 
2 2
5 2
União Mogi
 
Atlético Mogi
 
0 0
5 0
Bahia
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 1
Ceará
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 1
Corinthians
 
América Mineiro