Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Sacachispas
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 0
0 0
Los Andes
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Instituto
 
0 1
3 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
2 0
Atlas
 
Dock Sud
 
1 1
1 2
El Porvenir
 
Berazategui
 
0 0
0 1
Luján
 
Argentino Merlo
 
1 1
2 2
San Martín Burzaco
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 1
2 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Excursionistas
 
0 0
3 0
Victoriano Arenas
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
2 0
2 3
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi
 
Lanús
 
0 3
2 3
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Rosario Central
 
0 2
2 4
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 0
3 0
Boca Juniors
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
0 0
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
2 0
4 2
Cipolletti
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
1 1
2 1
Circulo Deportivo
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
2 0
3 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
0 0
Sansinena
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 0
1 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 0
1 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Olimpo
 
1 1
2 2
Villa Mitre
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
1 0
2 2
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
0 0
Univ. Queensland
 
Brisbane Knights
 
2 0
3 1
Univ. Queensland Res.
 
Brisbane Knights Res.
 
4 1
5 1
Gungahlin
 
Belconnen United
 
   
   
Woden Weston W
 
Gungahlin United W
 
   
   
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
Canberra W
 
   
   
Tuggeranong United W
 
Belconnen United W
 
   
   
Canberra United Academy W
 
Canberra Olympic W
 
   
   
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
SC Wanderers
 
0 2
0 4
Olympic
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
1 0
2 1
Dandenong Thunder
 
Green Gully
 
   
   
Port Melbourne
 
Dandenong City
 
   
   
St. Albans Saints
 
Altona Magic
 
   
   
Gold Coast United W
 
Moreton Bay United W
 
1 0
5 0
Souths United W
 
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
0 1
0 2
Capalaba W
 
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
1 0
3 0
Sunshine Coast
 
Brisbane City
 
0 2
1 3
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
Green Gully U21
 
   
   
Port Melbourne U21
 
Dandenong City U21
 
   
   
St. Albans Saints U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
   
   
Balcatta W
 
Perth W
 
0 1
0 2
Northern Redbacks W
 
Fremantle City W
 
3 0
4 0
Subiaco W
 
West NTC W
 
   
1 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Amstetten
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
   
3 0
ASK Klagenfurt
 
Wolfsberg
 
0 0
1 0
Köttmannsdorf
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
0 0
0 0
Kraig
 
Völkermarkt
 
   
1 2
Lendorf
 
Ferlach
 
   
0 2
St. Valentin
 
Donau Linz
 
   
2 2
Bürmoos
 
Bramberg
 
   
1 1
Siezenheim
 
Neumarkt
 
   
1 3
Puch
 
Eugendorf
 
   
0 12
Höchst
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
1 4
Favoritner AC
 
Schwechat
 
1 1
1 1
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
0 1
0 1
Kuchl
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
0 0
1 0
FC Egg
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
2 0
4 1
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
Dornbirner SV
 
2 1
5 2
Admira
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
1 1
Austria Wien
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
1 1
Ried
 
LASK Linz
 
1 0
1 0
Belshina
 
Orsha
 
1 1
2 1
Naftan
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
2 0
2 1
Slonim
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
1 3
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
1 0
2 3
AviaDor Orsha
 
Polotsk
 
   
5 0
DYUSSH Stolin
 
Granit
 
   
0 4
FC Ostrovets
 
Neman Mosty
 
   
8 0
Pripyat
 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
   
0 6
Kobrin
 
Pruzhany
 
   
5 1
Veras
 
Spartak Slutsk
 
   
4 4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
Stroitel Kapyl
 
   
4 0
FC Chashniki
 
FK Glubokoe
 
   
1 4
Kolos Cherven
 
Livadija
 
   
2 2
Mozyr NPZ
 
Svetlogorsk
 
   
5 4
HCS-Olympia
 
FK Cementnik
 
   
4 2
Leskhoz
 
Bumprom
 
   
0 0
FK Viliya
 
Krupki
 
   
3 0
Oshmyany
 
Schuchin
 
   
1 6
Slutsk
 
Slavia
 
0 0
2 1
Vitebsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
3 1
Neman Grodno
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
3 0
3 0
Vitebsk W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
   
2 1
Bobruichanka W
 
Minsk FK W
 
   
0 7
Francs Borains
 
Hoogstraten
 
2 0
3 1
Knokke
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
2 1
2 2
La Louvière
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
4 2
Onhaye
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 0
1 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Mandel United
 
   
0 0
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 0
Tienen
 
Jodoigne
 
0 0
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 2
0 4
Lommel United
 
Deinze
 
0 0
2 2
Gent
 
Club Brugge
 
3 0
6 1
Antwerp
 
OH Leuven
 
2 0
2 2
Genk
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
1 0
KV Oostende
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
0 2
BX Brussels
 
Tubize II
 
   
1 2
Etterbeek
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
0 2
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
Sportive Brainoise
 
   
3 0
Léopold
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
1 2
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Nivellois
 
   
6 1
Stade Everois
 
Genappe
 
   
4 0
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
0 3
Antoing
 
Hornu
 
   
2 2
Belœil
 
Morlanwelz
 
   
2 0
Le Roeulx
 
Molenbaix
 
   
2 3
Ransart
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
2 1
RAS Monceau
 
Montignies
 
   
2 0
Snef-Tyber
 
Péruwelz
 
   
2 0
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Houdeng
 
   
2 3
Aubel
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
1 1
Etoile de Faimes
 
UCE Liège
 
   
1 2
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
0 2
Pontisse Cite
 
Rechain
 
   
0 0
Weywertz
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
2 1
Vaux-Noville
 
Ethe Belmont
 
   
1 1
Lorraine Arlon
 
Florenville
 
   
8 0
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
Bastogne
 
   
2 2
ES de la Molignée
 
Beauraing
 
   
2 1
Flavion-Morialmé
 
Loyers
 
   
3 0
Grand-Leez
 
Andennais
 
   
2 3
Spy
 
Malonne
 
   
5 0
US Dinantaise
 
Meux II
 
   
2 0
Warnant
 
Ganshoren
 
   
5 1
Acren
 
Jette
 
   
0 0
OH Leuven W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
5 0
7 0
Binche
 
Stockel
 
   
3 0
Entité Manageoise
 
Ostiches
 
   
4 2
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Braine
 
   
2 0
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Richelle United
 
   
1 2
Huy
 
Aywaille
 
   
1 0
Thimphu City
 
Tensung
 
1 0
2 1
TOSK Tesanj
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
0 0
1 0
Posusje
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
3 2
4 3
Zeljeznicar
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
1 1
Palmeiras U20
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
0 0
2 1
Bahia U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
2 1
2 2
Ceará U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
1 1
1 2
Fortaleza U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
1 0
2 2
Santos U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 0
1 1
Gremio U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
1 2
2 2
Ferroviária W
 
Corinthians W
 
1 2
1 3
Atlético Tubarão
 
Camboriú
 
0 1
0 3
Carlos Renaux
 
Caçador
 
0 1
2 1
Nação
 
Internacional SC
 
   
1 1
Bage
 
São Gabriel
 
1 0
1 0
Assisense
 
VOCEM
 
0 1
0 1
Barcelona EC
 
Paulista
 
   
0 3
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Matonense
 
0 1
1 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Itapirense
 
0 0
0 0
Osvaldo Cruz
 
Grêmio Prudente
 
0 0
2 0
Santacruzense
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 1
0 1
São Carlos
 
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Mogi
 
União Mogi
 
1 2
2 3
Colorado Caieiras
 
Mauaense
 
0 0
1 2
Fernandópolis
 
Taquaritinga
 
0 0
0 0
Guarulhos
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 1
0 3
Grêmio
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 1
Palmeiras
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
2 1
América Mineiro
 
Ceará
 
1 0
2 0
Juventude
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético GO
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
Bragantino
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
CSA
 
1 0
2 0
CRB
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
Vitória
 
0 0
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 0
Ituano
 
Mirassol
 
2 1
2 1
Figueirense
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 0
1 1
Altos
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 0
EC São José
 
Paraná
 
1 0
1 0
Castanhal
 
Peñarol
 
1 1
1 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Caxias
 
0 1
1 2
ASA
 
Juazeirense
 
1 0
1 0
Bahia de Feira
 
Murici
 
3 1
6 1
CAP Patrocinense
 
Águia Negra
 
0 0
1 0
Itabaiana
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
2 0
3 1
Retrô
 
Sergipe
 
0 0
0 0
Treze
 
Uniclinic
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Acreano
 
Ypiranga AP
 
1 1
3 2
Chernolomets
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
1 1
Spartak Varna II
 
Riltsi
 
   
3 1
Botev Vratsa II
 
Pavlikeni
 
   
2 2
Etar VT II
 
Sevlievo
 
   
1 5
Yambol 1915
 
Sayana Haskovo
 
   
0 3
Hebar II
 
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
 
   
2 2
Cherno More
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
OFK Pirin
 
Ludogorets
 
1 1
1 3
Levski Lom
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
Phnom Penh Crown
 
National Defense
 
1 1
1 1
Dragon de Yaounde
 
Stade Renard
 
0 0
1 2
Feutcheu
 
Fovu Club
 
1 1
2 3
Fortuna Mfou
 
Bamboutos
 
0 0
0 2
PWD
 
Union Douala
 
0 0
1 0
Yafoot
 
Eding Sport
 
0 2
1 5
Oakville
 
Guelph United
 
   
0 5
Royal-Sélect de Beauport
 
Fabrose
 
   
1 5
Mont-Royal Outremont
 
St-Hubert
 
   
3 1
Atlético Ottawa
 
HFX Wanderers
 
1 1
2 2
Cavalry
 
Edmonton
 
1 1
2 2
Pacific
 
Valour
 
3 1
3 2
Cobreloa
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Fernández Vial
 
1 1
1 3
Ñublense
 
Melipilla
 
2 0
3 0
Everton
 
Antofagasta
 
0 1
1 1
Huachipato
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Española
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 1
2 1
Iberia
 
San Antonio Unido
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético Huila
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
3 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Junior
 
1 1
1 1
Santa Fe
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Cortuluá
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
1 0
AD Cofutpa
 
Marineros de Puntarenas
 
1 2
2 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
1 2
4 2
Pérez Zeledón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
1 1
San Carlos
 
Guanacasteca
 
0 0
0 1
Osijek
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 2
Hajduk Split
 
Rijeka
 
0 2
1 2
Bijelo Brdo
 
Croatia Zmijavci
 
2 0
2 0
Orijent 1919
 
Jarun
 
3 2
3 2
Trnje
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
1 0
1 1
Bistra
 
Maksimir Zagreb
 
0 1
2 1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
 
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
   
1 3
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Koprivnica
 
   
3 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Junak
 
0 0
0 1
Uskok Klis
 
Neretva Metković
 
   
2 1
Centro Barber
 
Centro Dominguito
 
   
2 3
VESTA