Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CS Constantine U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 0
2 0
Aïn M'lila
 
RB Ouargla
 
1 0
1 0
ASM Oran
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
1 0
1 0
CA Batna
 
JSM Skikda
 
   
1 0
El Bayadh
 
GC Mascara
 
   
0 0
Hamra Annaba
 
Annaba
 
0 1
0 1
JSM Tiaret
 
Ben Aknoun
 
   
1 1
Kouba
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 1
2 1
Lakhdaria
 
USM Khenchela
 
0 0
1 1
MC El Eulma
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 1
0 1
MC Saïda
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
0 0
0 0
MCB Oued Sly
 
Temouchent
 
0 0
0 0
MO Béjaïa
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 1
1 1
SC Aïn Defla
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
0 1
0 1
Teleghma
 
MO Constantine
 
1 0
1 1
US Chaouia
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
0 0
2 0
USMM Hadjout
 
WA Boufarik
 
   
1 0
Instituto
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 1
1 1
Atlas
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
0 1
Claypole
 
Berazategui
 
1 0
3 1
Luján
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 0
0 1
Victoriano Arenas
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
1 1
1 2
Argentino Rosario
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
0 1
2 1
Central Ballester
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
0 0
0 1
Centro Español
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
0 0
1 1
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Yupanqui
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Muñiz
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 1
1 2
Liniers
 
Lugano
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Colón Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
0 0
1 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
0 0
4 0
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Sarmiento Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 0
2 0
River Plate Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Rosario Central
 
2 0
3 0
Pyunik
 
Noah
 
0 0
1 0
Muharraq
 
Nasaf
 
1 0
3 0
Austria Lustenau
 
SV Horn II
 
0 0
2 0
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Lafnitz
 
1 1
2 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 1
1 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
1 2
Grazer AK
 
Amstetten
 
0 1
0 3
Kohfidisch
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
   
2 1
Langenrohr
 
Ortmann
 
0 1
2 2
St. Pölten II
 
Kottingbrunn
 
0 0
1 1
Union St. Florian
 
SV Wallern
 
   
4 2
Union Edelweiß
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
4 1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Austria XIII
 
1 0
4 0
Schwechat
 
Slovan HAC
 
2 0
5 0
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Ried II
 
0 0
0 0
Schwaz
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
3 0
4 2
Sputnik
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
   
0 3
Ruh Brest
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
2 0
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
5 0
5 0
BATE Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
1 2
3 4
Lommel United
 
Excelsior Virton
 
1 2
1 3
OH Leuven
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 0
Chevetogne
 
Condruzien
 
   
2 1
Charleroi
 
OH Leuven W
 
2 4
2 8
Genk W
 
St. Liege W
 
0 2
1 4
Security Systems
 
BDF XI
 
   
2 2
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 1
1 1
Riopardense
 
12 Horas
 
   
4 3
Uniao Harmonia
 
Aimoré
 
   
0 3
Água Santa U20
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
0 1
1 1
Capivariano U20
 
Flamengo SP U20
 
1 0
3 0
Corinthians U20
 
XV de Jaú U20
 
3 1
6 1
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Fernandópolis U20
 
1 0
3 0
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
Nacional SP U20
 
0 0
1 0
Cuiabá
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
CRB
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
1 0
CSA
 
Remo
 
1 0
2 0
Avaí
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Beroe
 
0 1
0 3
Royal de Muramvya
 
Bumamuru
 
0 1
0 1
Puerto Montt
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 0
Bogotá
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 3
1 4
Tshinkunku
 
Renaissance
 
   
0 2
Puntarenas
 
Juventud Escazuceña
 
2 1
6 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Gorica
 
1 1
1 2
Sesvete
 
Opatija
 
1 1
2 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Kustošija
 
0 0
2 1
Apollon
 
Doxa
 
1 0
3 0
PAEEK
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiada Lympion
 
Ermis
 
0 1
0 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Vyškov
 
1 0
1 0
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
1 1
2 1
Esbjerg
 
Jammerbugt
 
1 1
2 2
Viborg
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 2
2 2
Smouha
 
Eastern Company SC
 
1 0
3 0
Future FC
 
Al Masry
 
1 0
1 1
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
ENPPI
 
2 0
3 0
Zamalek
 
Al Ahly
 
0 3
3 5
Bur Fouad
 
Tersana
 
   
1 2
El Seka El Hadid
 
Itesalat
 
0 0
1 0
Nasr
 
Al Merreikh
 
1 1
2 1
Petrojet
 
Suez
 
0 0
0 0
Porto Suez
 
El Entag El Harby
 
   
2 2
Wadi Degla
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
0 0
1 0
ZED FC
 
El Daklyeh
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Sudbury
 
Colchester United
 
0 2
0 4
Witham Town
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
0 1
0 3
Southampton
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
1 0
Brighton U23
 
Tottenham U23
 
1 0
1 1
Derby County U23
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
4 0
6 0
Southampton U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
2 0
5 0
Norwich City U23
 
Nottingham U23
 
3 1
4 2
Wolves U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
1 0
1 1
Stoke City U18
 
Burnley U18
 
1 1
1 3
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
0 1
1 1
Maardu II
 
JK Jarve II
 
   
   
Tallinn Piraaja
 
Paide III
 
   
   
Tammeka
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
2 0
Angoulême
 
Nantes II
 
   
1 1
Lens
 
Troyes
 
3 0
4 0
Annecy
 
Le Mans
 
0 0
1 1
Bastia-Borgo
 
Cholet
 
1 0
1 2
Boulogne
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 1
1 2
Chambly
 
Sète
 
1 2
1 4
Laval
 
Stade Briochin
 
1 0
2 0
Orléans
 
Créteil
 
1 0
2 1
Red Star
 
Châteauroux
 
0 1
0 2
Villefranche
 
Avranches
 
2 0
3 0
Libourne
 
Bordeaux II
 
   
0 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 1
2 1
Nürnberg
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
1 2
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 2
1 2
FSV Mainz 05
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 1
1 1
Wolfsburg W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
1 2
3 2
Nöttingen
 
Oberachern
 
0 1
0 2
Seligenporten
 
Neumarkt Germany
 
   
2 3
Pullach
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 2
1 3
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
1880 Wasserburg
 
1 0
1 0
Hessen Dreieich
 
Dietkirchen
 
0 0
2 1
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Eddersheim
 
0 1
0 1
Hilden
 
Dusseldorf-West
 
3 1
4 2
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
 
Velbert
 
0 1
1 4
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
0 1
0 2
Plauen
 
International Leipzig
 
2 0
2 0
Mülheim-Kärlich
 
Emmelshausen
 
1 0
3 2
Sprockhövel
 
Ennepetal
 
2 1
5 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
1 4
VfB Lübeck
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
0 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
0 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Homburg
 
0 1
1 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 2
3 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 2
1 2
Köln II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 2
0 3
Alemannia Aachen
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
3 1
5 3
Preußen Münster
 
SV Lippstadt 08
 
2 0
3 1
WAFA
 
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
0 1
1 1
Wakirya
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
1 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Bicskei
 
   
3 1
MTK
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
0 3
Persipura
 
Bali United
 
0 0
0 1
Persija
 
Barito Putera
 
1 1
1 1
Fajr Sepasi
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
1 1
Havadar
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
2 0
2 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Paykan
 
1 2
1 2
Zob Ahan
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
1 0
Newroz SC
 
Naft Maysan
 
0 0
0 0
Zakho
 
Al Talaba
 
0 0
2 0
Naft Al-Basra
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
1 1
1 1
Al Shorta
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
0 2
5 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
0 1
3 3
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
1 0
1 1
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Hapoel Merhavim
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
0 1
0 1
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Isfiya
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
   
0 3
MS Jerusalem
 
Ramla
 
1 1
1 2
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
0 1
1 2
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
   
8 0
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
0 0
1 1
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
3 0
5 2
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
   
2 0
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
2 3
2 5
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
   
2 0
MS Kfar Kama
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
1 1
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
   
2 0
Bnei Eilat
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
1 0
4 1
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
0 0
2 0
MS Tira
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Azor
 
0 2
0 6
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
0 1
2 3
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
0 0
2 2
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
1 0
2 0
Robi Shapira
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
0 1
5 1
Ironi Nesher
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 2
1 2
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 0
0 2
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 0
1 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Kafr Qasim
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
1 0
2 1
Empoli
 
Genoa
 
0 1
2 2
Sampdoria W
 
Juventus W
 
0 0
0 1
Cosenza
 
Reggina
 
0 0
0 1
Wazito
 
KCB
 
0 1
0 2
Trakai
 
Panevėžys
 
0 1
1 2
Rodange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 0
0 1
Swift Hesperange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
7 0
7 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
0 3
Atlas
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
2 0
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Cañoneros Marina
 
   
3 0
Deportivo Zap
 
Yalmakan
 
1 1
1 3
Guerreros de Xico
 
Huracanes Izcalli
 
   
0 3
Puebla U20
 
Mexiquense U20
 
0 1
0 3
Mazatlán U20
 
Guadalajara U20
 
0 0
1 0
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Sporting Trestieni
 
   
3 2
Olimp Comrat
 
FCM Ungheni
 
   
4 1
Real Succes
 
Victoria Bardar
 
   
1 0
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
CSF Bălți
 
0 0
1 0
Milsami
 
Petrocub
 
1 2
1 3
Zeta
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
0 0
1 2
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
Olympique Dcheïra
 
   
0 0
Racing de Casablanca
 
El Massira
 
   
1 0
FC Den Bosch
 
De Graafschap
 
1 1
2 1
FC Dordrecht
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
2 1
FC Volendam
 
FC Emmen
 
2 1
<