Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tusker
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 0
0 0
APR
 
RSB Berkane
 
0 0
0 0
Royal Leopards
 
JS Kabylie
 
   
1 0
Simba
 
Red Arrows
 
2 0
3 0
Zanaco
 
Binga
 
1 0
3 0
TP Mazembe
 
Marumo Gallants FC
 
1 0
1 0
Otôho d'Oyo
 
Gor Mahia
 
0 0
1 0
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
JS Saoura
 
1 0
2 0
Maniema Union
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 1
0 1
Rivers United
 
Al Masry
 
2 1
2 1
USGN
 
Motema Pembe
 
0 0
2 0
ASEC Mimosas
 
Interclube
 
0 0
2 0
LPRC Oilers
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 1
0 2
Nouadhibou
 
Cotonsport
 
0 0
0 0
Stade Malien Bamako
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
1 0
1 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
2 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
0 0
0 3
Burreli
 
Lushnja
 
0 0
0 0
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
0 1
0 2
Bylis Ballsh
 
Maliqi
 
0 0
2 1
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Vora
 
1 0
2 1
Pogradeci
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 1
2 1
Turbina Cërrik
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 1
1 2
Devolli
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
0 0
Këlcyra
 
Memaliaj
 
   
1 0
Klosi
 
Shënkolli
 
   
3 2
Luftëtari
 
Flamurtari
 
   
0 1
Përmeti
 
Labëria
 
   
0 2
Tepelena
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
1 0
Kukësi
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 0
2 0
FC Santa Coloma II
 
La Massana
 
   
2 5
UE Santa Coloma II
 
Engordany II
 
   
9 0
Jenlai
 
Encamp
 
   
   
UE Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
0 1
1 1
Ordino
 
Carroi
 
1 0
2 0
Engordany
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
0 2
2 4
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
0 1
1 1
Desportivo Huíla
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
   
0 1
Progresso
 
Petro de Luanda
 
0 3
0 4
UAI Urquiza
 
Cañuelas
 
0 1
1 2
Dock Sud
 
Berazategui
 
0 0
2 0
Centro Español
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
0 0
1 0
Rosario Central Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Estudiantes
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 0
1 0
Rosario Central
 
River Plate
 
1 0
2 2
Argentinos Juniors
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
3 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Colón
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Central Norte
 
1 0
2 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 1
1 1
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Sporting Punta Alta
 
   
2 2
Bella Vista Tucuman
 
Unión del Norte
 
   
1 0
9 de Julio Clorinda
 
Primero de Mayo
 
   
2 2
Academia Mascherano
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
   
0 2
AH Zapla
 
Ciudad de Nieva
 
1 1
2 1
Alumni Los Hornos
 
Defensores Glew
 
1 1
2 1
Andes Talleres
 
FADEP
 
1 2
1 2
Argentino Oeste
 
Argentino Rancagua
 
   
1 2
Atlético Amalia
 
Deportivo Llorens
 
   
1 3
Atlético Falucho
 
Pabellón Argentino
 
   
2 0
Belgrano Paraná
 
Don Bosco Paraná
 
   
3 0
Boxing Club
 
Banfield Puerto Deseado
 
   
6 0
Chicago Bariloche
 
Fontana Trevelin
 
   
4 1
Colón Chivilcoy
 
Compañia General
 
   
0 1
Def. Pico Truncado
 
Independiente Pto. SJ
 
   
0 1
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
 
Defensores Esquiú
 
   
2 1
Deportivo La Adela
 
Deportivo Roca
 
   
1 3
Deportivo Malargüe
 
Sportivo Balloffet
 
   
0 1
Deportivo Rincón
 
Pacífico Neuquen
 
   
2 0
Deportivo Santa Catalina
 
Terry
 
   
1 1
Escuela Presidente Roca
 
Unión Oncativo
 
   
2 1
Ferrocarril Belgrano
 
Juventud Puerto Tirol
 
   
0 2
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
Huracán Goya
 
   
4 3
Fontana
 
Sportivo Cultural
 
   
1 0
Gaimán
 
Racing Trelew
 
1 3
1 6
Huracán San Luis
 
San Martín Merlo
 
   
1 0
J.J. Moreno
 
Germinal de Rawson
 
0 0
2 1
Jorge Newbery CR
 
CAI
 
   
0 0
La Amistad
 
Deportiva Catriel
 
   
2 0
La Merced Salta
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
   
0 0
Las Campanas
 
Sportivo Baradero
 
1 0
1 5
Las Palmas Argentina
 
9 de Julio Morteros
 
   
2 1
Los Andes Guandacol
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
   
1 3
Naschel Unidos
 
Pedernales Unidos
 
   
1 2
Olimpia San Antonio
 
Bartolomé Mitre
 
   
2 1
Puente Seco
 
Defensores San Roque
 
   
0 0
San Agustín
 
San Martín Salta
 
   
0 1
San Isidro
 
Juventud Unida RL
 
   
0 3
San Martín Rodeo
 
Trinidad San Juan
 
   
3 2
Santo Pipó
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 1
1 2
SATSAID
 
Deportivo Metalúrgico
 
   
3 4
Sportivo del Carril
 
Angaqueros del Sud
 
   
2 0
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
Estrella de Berisso
 
1 0
2 1
Sol de América
 
Recreativo Juventud
 
   
4 1
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
 
Redes de la Patria
 
   
1 3
Atlético Miramar
 
Colón San Justo
 
   
0 4
Centenario
 
Atletico Maronese
 
   
1 1
Comercio
 
San Jorge HC
 
   
5 1
Def. Fraile Pintado
 
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
 
   
2 0
General Paz Juniors
 
Deportivo Colón
 
1 2
1 2
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
 
Atlético Peñaflor
 
   
2 1
San Martín Mendoza
 
Gutiérrez
 
   
3 0
Santa María de Oro
 
Deportivo América
 
   
1 0
Unión Bobadal
 
Sarmiento de La Banda
 
   
2 3
Unión Madereros
 
Sportivo Alberdi
 
   
1 0
Unión Santiago
 
San Martín El Ojito
 
   
0 0
San Jorge Villa Elisa
 
Deportivo Achirense
 
   
1 1
9 de Julio Chacabuco
 
Villa Belgrano Junin
 
   
2 2
Atlético Camioneros
 
Camioneros Ushuaia
 
   
2 1
Atlético Normal Rosarino
 
Deportivo El Galpón
 
   
0 0
Atlético Paraná
 
Atlético San Martín
 
   
2 0
Atlético Policial
 
Racing Belén
 
   
0 1
Atlético San Jorge
 
Argentino San Carlos
 
   
2 0
Barrio Argentino
 
San Francisco La Rioja
 
   
0 0
Cañonazo Lavalle
 
San Jorge de Almagro
 
   
2 2
Coronel Daza
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
   
0 2
El Porvenir Mendoza
 
Argentino Gen. Alvear
 
   
0 4
Huracán Las Breñas
 
Atlético Alvear
 
   
1 3
Indep. Calle Larga
 
Vialidad Nacional
 
   
5 0
Juventud Alianza
 
Atlético Colón Junior
 
   
1 1
Monterrico San Vicente
 
Talleres de Perico
 
   
0 0
Sportivo Pueyrredón
 
Alianza Futbolística
 
   
1 2
Atenas
 
Toro
 
   
1 2
Sarmiento Leones
 
Deportivo Universitario
 
   
0 0
Atlético Ticino
 
Defensores SA Litín
 
   
5 0
Deportivo Brinkmann
 
Avellaneda
 
   
0 0
Atlético Carcarañ
 
Union de Álvarez
 
   
1 1
Defensores de Salto
 
El Frontón
 
   
4 0
Ferro Carril Sud
 
Embajadores
 
   
1 1
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Unión y Juventud
 
   
5 1
Andino
 
Unión Machigasta
 
   
5 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
Acción Juvenil
 
   
0 0
Deportivo Victoria
 
Comunicaciones Mercedes
 
   
1 0
Pacifico FC
 
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
 
   
2 0
PSM Fútbol
 
Campaña
 
   
1 0
Villa Plomo Serrano
 
Olimpo Laborde
 
   
1 2
9 Julio Rio Tercero
 
Juventud Unida RC
 
   
2 1
Juventud Pergamino
 
Sportivo Barracas Colón
 
1 0
1 1
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Huracán Ingeniero White
 
1 0
1 0
Arsenal Viale
 
Caballu
 
   
0 1
Ararat-Armenia
 
Van
 
0 0
2 0
Pyunik
 
Urartu
 
1 0
2 0
RCA
 
Estrella
 
3 1
4 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
2 0
3 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 1
2 2
Austria Wien
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
2 1
Hartberg
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
2 1
Ried
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
2 2
Sumqayıt
 
Zira
 
0 2
0 3
Sputnik
 
Slutsk
 
   
0 3
BATE
 
Vitebsk
 
0 0
4 0
Isloch
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
0 2
0 4
Neman Grodno
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
2 0
3 1
Ruh Brest
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 1
3 2
Shakhtyor
 
Gomel
 
0 1
0 1
Slavia
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Smorgon
 
Minsk
 
1 0
1 0
Knokke
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 1
1 3
Liège
 
Francs Borains
 
   
0 0
Rupel Boom
 
La Louvière Centre
 
1 0
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
1 0
2 1
RWDM
 
Deinze
 
2 0
2 2
Genk
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
2 3
Zulte-Waregem
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
2 0
2 0
Gent
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
3 1
Antwerp
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
3 0
Ranst
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
1 1
Vosselaar
 
Rapid Leest
 
   
1 2
Kalmthout
 
Bornem
 
   
4 5
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
Liedekerke
 
   
4 1
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
Huldenberg
 
   
3 0
Borght-Humbeek
 
Houtem-Oplinter
 
   
2 0
Etterbeek
 
Sportive Brainoise
 
   
3 0
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
Tubize II
 
   
1 2
SC Aarschot
 
Wambeek
 
   
0 2
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Linden
 
   
4 0
Stade Everois
 
Léopold
 
   
0 4
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Nivellois
 
   
5 1
Veltem
 
Grimbergen
 
   
1 2
BX Brussels
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
0 3
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
0 1
Melsbroek
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
4 0
NSeth Berchem
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
2 0
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Genappe
 
   
2 1
Houdeng
 
Excelsior Biévène
 
   
2 2
Montignies
 
Le Roeulx
 
   
1 2
Morlanwelz
 
Snef-Tyber
 
   
0 1
Péruwelz
 
Hornu
 
   
1 1
RAS Monceau
 
Belœil
 
   
3 1
Soignies Sports
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
3 4
Molenbaix
 
Antoing
 
   
4 2
Beaufays
 
Weywertz
 
   
0 1
Elsautoise
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
1 0
FC Du Geer
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
2 3
Jehaytois
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
2 3
JS Fizoise
 
Malmundaria
 
   
0 0
La Calamine
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
3 0
Rechain
 
Aubel
 
   
0 1
UCE Liège
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
4 2
Bregel Sport
 
Herderen-Millen
 
   
4 0
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Alken
 
   
3 0
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
0 2
Andennais
 
Nismes
 
   
1 4
Condruzien
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
3 2
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
Loyers
 
   
5 0
Malonne
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
1 1
Meux II
 
Chevetogne
 
   
1 1
Biesme
 
Spy
 
   
1 3
Dendermonde
 
Ardennen
 
   
3 4
Elene-Grotenberge
 
Berlare
 
   
4 0
HO Kalken
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
5 1
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
4 0
SK Denderhoutem
 
Latem
 
   
2 2
Lauwe
 
Meulebeke
 
   
6 0
Wielsbeke
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
3 1
Blankenberge
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
1 2
SC Zonnebeke
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
1 5
Sparta Heestert
 
Diksmuide
 
   
1 1
Rebecq
 
Waremme
 
2 0
4 1
Solières Sport
 
Hamoir
 
1 0
5 2
Warnant
 
Jette
 
1 1
2 2
Acren
 
Tubize
 
1 0
2 0
Merelbeke
 
Dikkelvenne
 
0 0
2 0
Gullegem
 
Oudenaarde
 
0 1
1 2
Toekomst Menen
 
Ronse
 
   
4 1
Bocholt
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
2 0
3 0
Cappellen
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
0 0
1 0
Londerzeel
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
0 1
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
KSC City Pirates
 
3 0
3 0
Binche
 
Braine
 
   
1 4
Entité Manageoise
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
1 2
Gosselies Sports
 
Ostiches
 
   
1 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Aische
 
   
2 1
Herstal
 
Gouvy
 
   
2 0
Huy
 
Jodoigne
 
   
1 2
Mormont
 
Aywaille
 
   
4 3
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
6 2
Stade Disonais
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
5 0
Eppegem
 
Lochristi
 
   
3 2
Erpe-Mere United
 
VW Hamme
 
   
3 0
Jong Lede
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
0 0
Voorde Appelterre
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
1 0
Avanti
 
Anzegem
 
   
1 2
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Wellen
 
   
2 2
Caesar Ridge
 
Hankook Verdes
 
   
0 3
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
Police Benin
 
   
4 1
Dynamique Djougou
 
Panthères