Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Skála
 
B71
 
 
 
 
Delémont
 
Buochs
 
 
 
 
Freienbach
 
Tuggen
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper II
 
Solothurn
 
 
 
 
Kosova
 
Wohlen
 
 
 
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
Meyrin
 
 
 
 
Lancy
 
Bulle
 
 
 
 
Luzern II
 
Bassecourt
 
 
 
 
Monthey
 
Lausanne II
 
 
 
 
Münsingen
 
Langenthal
 
 
 
 
Naters
 
Martigny Sports
 
 
 
 
Paradiso
 
Linth
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen II
 
Balzers
 
 
 
 
Winterthur II
 
Uzwil
 
 
 
 
Breitenrain
 
Basel II
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
Bavois
 
 
 
 
YF Juventus
 
Chiasso
 
 
 
 
Zürich II
 
Sion II
 
 
 
 
Dainava
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
 
 
 
Notvikens IK
 
Storfors
 
 
 
 
Brommapojkarna
 
Sollentuna
 
 
 
 
Dalkurd
 
Assyriska
 
 
 
 
Gefle
 
Hudiksvall
 
 
 
 
Haninge
 
Umeå
 
 
 
 
Örebro Syrianska
 
Hammarby Talang
 
 
 
 
Piteå
 
IF Karlstad Fotboll
 
 
 
 
Sylvia
 
IFK Luleå
 
 
 
 
Täby
 
Sandviken
 
 
 
 
Aalesunds U19
 
Åsane U19
 
 
 
 
Fredrikstad U19
 
Brann U19
 
 
 
 
Haugesund U19
 
Molde U19
 
 
 
 
Lillestrøm U19
 
Ullensaker / Kisa U19
 
 
 
 
Start U19
 
Viking U19
 
 
 
 
Strømsgodset U19
 
Rosenborg U19
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club
 
Villarreal
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid
 
Real Sociedad
 
 
 
 
Cádiz
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
 
 
 
Elche
 
Espanyol
 
 
 
 
FC Barcelona
 
Real Madrid
 
 
 
 
Getafe
 
Celta de Vigo
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
Granada
 
 
 
 
Real Betis
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Levante
 
 
 
 
Valencia
 
Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Amorebieta
 
Real Sociedad II
 
 
 
 
Burgos
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Girona
 
Real Zaragoza
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas
 
Alcorcón
 
 
 
 
Leganés
 
Tenerife
 
 
 
 
Málaga
 
Lugo
 
 
 
 
Mirandés
 
Almería
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina
 
Real Oviedo
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
FC Cartagena
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
UD Ibiza
 
Fuenlabrada
 
 
 
 
ASV 13
 
Mannswörth
 
 
 
 
Donaufeld
 
Austria XIII
 
 
 
 
Favoritner AC
 
Union Mauer
 
 
 
 
América
 
Tigres UANL
 
 
 
 
Alondras U19
 
Ural U19 II
 
 
 
 
Arosa U19
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Calasanz U19
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
 
 
 
Colegio Hogar SR U19
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
Areosa U19
 
 
 
 
Coruxo U19
 
Choco U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Lugo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Pabellón U19 II
 
Bergantiños U19
 
 
 
 
Villalbés U19
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
 
 
 
Beniaján U19
 
Mar Menor U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
 
 
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
Archena U19 II
 
 
 
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
Yecla U19
 
 
 
 
Guadalupe U19
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Lorquí U19
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
 
 
 
Pinatar U19
 
Ranero U19
 
 
 
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
CFB Totana U19
 
 
 
 
Cacereño U19
 
Jerez U19
 
 
 
 
CP Don Bosco U19
 
Plasencia U19
 
 
 
 
Extremadura UD U19
 
Olivenza U19
 
 
 
 
La Cruz U19 II
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
 
 
 
Montijo U19
 
Mérida U19
 
 
 
 
Moralo U19
 
Diocesano U19
 
 
 
 
Valdelacalzada U19
 
CD Coria U19
 
 
 
 
Villafranca U19
 
Castuera U19
 
 
 
 
Aravaca U19
 
Boadilla U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
Sporting Hortaleza U19
 
 
 
 
Getafe U19 II
 
Alcorcón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Leganés U19 II
 
Móstoles U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
EMF Aluche U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
Unión Adarve U19 II
 
 
 
 
San Fernando CD U19
 
Los Yébenes SB U19
 
 
 
 
Torrejón U19
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
 
 
 
Almería U19 II
 
Granada U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
Málaga U19 II
 
 
 
 
Athletic Fuengirola U19
 
Mortadelo U19
 
 
 
 
CD Alcalá U19
 
Arenas de Armilla U19
 
 
 
 
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
 
 
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
UD San Pedro U19
 
 
 
 
Marbella U19
 
Maracena U19
 
 
 
 
Rusadir U19
 
We Fútbol U19
 
 
 
 
Vera U19
 
Alhendín U19
 
 
 
 
Algeciras U19
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
 
 
 
Córdoba U19 II
 
Balón de Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Polillas U19
 
Nervión U19
 
 
 
 
Pozoblanco U19
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
 
 
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
Cádiz U19 II
 
 
 
 
San Roque Cádiz U19
 
Cartaya U19
 
 
 
 
Sanluqueno U19 II
 
Rociera U19
 
 
 
 
Sevilla U19 II
 
Real Betis U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
Sporting Alcázar U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
 
 
 
Azuqueca U19
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
 
 
 
Ciudad de Talavera U19
 
Albacete U19 II
 
 
 
 
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
Toledo U19
 
 
 
 
GoalSoccer U19
 
Torrijos U19
 
 
 
 
Illescas U19
 
Manchego U19
 
 
 
 
Mora U19
 
Albacer U19
 
 
 
 
Odelot Toletum U19
 
Élite Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
AD San Juan U19 II
 
Huarte U19
 
 
 
 
Ardoi U19
 
Tudelano U19 II
 
 
 
 
Burladés U19
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
 
 
 
Gazte Berriak U19
 
Izarra U19
 
 
 
 
Lagunak U19
 
Cirbonero U19
 
 
 
 
Lezkairu U19
 
Alsasua U19
 
 
 
 
Peña Sport U19
 
Beti Onak U19
 
 
 
 
Txantrea U19 II
 
Pamplona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Colegio Inmaculada U19
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
Alcázar U19
 
 
 
 
Langreo U19
 
Urraca U19
 
 
 
 
Llanera U19
 
Barcia U19
 
 
 
 
Llanes U19
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
 
 
 
Navarro U19
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
Llano U19
 
 
 
 
Roces U19
 
Astur U19
 
 
 
 
Vallobín U19
 
Codema U19
 
 
 
 
Burgos Promesas U19
 
CD Victoria U19
 
 
 
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
Isoba U19
 
 
 
 
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
 
Numancia U19
 
 
 
 
Guijuelo U19
 
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Inter Amistad U19
 
Santa Marta U19
 
 
 
 
La Charca U19
 
Inter Vista Alegre U19
 
 
 
 
Parquesol U19
 
Ponferradina U19
 
 
 
 
Peña U19
 
Briviesca U19
 
 
 
 
Unionistas U19
 
Puente Castro U19
 
 
 
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
 
 
 
Barakaldo U19
 
Gernika U19
 
 
 
 
Beasain U19
 
Vasconia U19
 
 
 
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19 II
 
Indartsu U19
 
 
 
 
Galdakao U19
 
Hernani U19
 
 
 
 
Leioa U19
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
 
 
 
Berceo U19
 
Varea U19
 
 
 
 
Calahorra U19
 
Alfaro U19
 
 
 
 
Comillas U19
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Mareo U19
 
River Ebro U19
 
 
 
 
SD Logroñés U19
 
Pradejón U19
 
 
 
 
Tedeón U19
 
San Marcial U19
 
 
 
 
Valvanera U19
 
Logroño U19
 
 
 
 
Vianés U19
 
Oyonesa U19
 
 
 
 
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
 
Escuela U19
 
 
 
 
Amistad U19
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
 
 
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
El Olivar U19
 
 
 
 
Calatayud U19
 
Santo Domingo U19
 
 
 
 
Ebro U19 II
 
Utebo U19
 
 
 
 
Ejea U19
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
 
 
 
Fraga U19
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
 
 
 
Huesca U19
 
Alcañiz U19
 
 
 
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
Teruel U19
 
 
 
 
Oliver U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
 
 
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
Badalona U19
 
 
 
 
Figueres U19
 
UE Manresa U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
Girona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
 
Mataró U19
 
 
 
 
Llagostera U19
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
 
 
 
Manlleu U19
 
Damm U19 II
 
 
 
 
Olot U19
 
Reus Deportiu U19
 
 
 
 
Sants U19
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
Intangco U19
 
 
 
 
Alcoyano U19
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19 II
 
Intercity U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Catarroja U19
 
Racing Algemesí U19
 
 
 
 
Celtic Elche U19
 
Patacona U19
 
 
 
 
Elche U19 II
 
Torrent U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Levante U19 II
 
Hércules U19
 
 
 
 
Valencia U19 II
 
Roda II
 
 
 
 
Vilamarxant U19
 
Castellón U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
Ferreries U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
La Salle U19
 
 
 
 
Constància U19
 
Manacor U19
 
 
 
 
Penya Arrabal U19
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
 
 
 
Platges Calvià U19
 
Serverense U19
 
 
 
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
Portmany U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Ciutat U19
 
CIDE U19
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Metz
 
 
 
 
Lille
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
Bordeaux
 
 
 
 
Monaco
 
Montpellier
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
 
 
 
Olympique Marseille
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Rennes
 
Strasbourg
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne
 
Angers SCO
 
 
 
 
Chicago Fire
 
Real Salt Lake
 
 
 
 
Inter Miami
 
Cincinnati
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United
 
Los Angeles FC
 
 
 
 
07 Vestur
 
HB
 
 
 
 
B36
 
Víkingur
 
 
 
 
B68
 
TB
 
 
 
 
ÍF
 
NSÍ
 
 
 
 
 
EB / Streymur
 
 
 
 
F91 Dudelange
 
Victoria Rosport
 
 
 
 
Hostert
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
 
 
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Differdange 03
 
 
 
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
UT Pétange
 
 
 
 
Racing
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
 
 
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
UNA Strassen
 
 
 
 
Rodange
 
Swift Hesperange
 
 
 
 
Wiltz
 
Fola Esch
 
 
 
 
Anzhi
 
Kuban Kholding
 
 
 
 
Arys
 
Aktobe
 
 
 
 
Atyrau
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
 
 
 
Kairat
 
Astana
 
 
 
 
Kaisar
 
Zhetysu
 
 
 
 
Kaspiy
 
Akzhayik
 
 
 
 
Taraz
 
Ordabasy
 
 
 
 
Tobol
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
 
 
 
Carroi
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
 
 
 
Engordany
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
 
 
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
 
 
 
Ordino
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
 
 
 
Bokelj
 
Kom
 
 
 
 
Grbalj
 
Cetinje
 
 
 
 
Igalo
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo
 
Berane
 
 
 
 
Mladost DG
 
Mladost
 
 
 
 
Alboraya U19
 
Atlético Madrileño U19
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19
 
Real Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Archena U19
 
Roda U19
 
 
 
 
Arenal U19
 
Racing Santander U19
 
 
 
 
Arenas Getxo U19
 
AD San Juan U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Baleares U19
 
Girona U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Jaén U19
 
El Ejido U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Perines U19
 
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
 
 
 
Badajoz U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19
 
Europa U19
 
 
 
 
Calavera U19
 
Séneca U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19
 
Valencia U19
 
 
 
 
Castilleja U19
 
Cádiz U19
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo U19
 
Compostela U19
 
 
 
 
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
 
Mallorca U19
 
 
 
 
Córdoba U19
 
Jóvenes Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Coria U19
 
Granada U19
 
 
 
 
Cornellà U19
 
Ebro U19
 
 
 
 
Danok Bat U19
 
Athletic Club U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés U19
 
Tolosa U19
 
 
 
 
Elche U19
 
Conquense U19
 
 
 
 
Espanyol U19
 
Montecarlo U19
 
 
 
 
Fuenlabrada U19
 
Cultural Leonesa U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
 
Sant Andreu U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
 
Rayo Majadahonda U19
 
 
 
 
La Nucía U19
 
Torre Levante U19
 
 
 
 
Leganés U19
 
La Cruz U19
 
 
 
 
Levante U19
 
FC Cartagena U19
 
 
 
 
Lugo U19
 
Real Avilés U19
 
 
 
 
Marina Sport U19
 
Real Oviedo U19
 
 
 
 
Osasuna U19
 
Eibar U19
 
 
 
 
Pamplona U19
 
UD Logroñés U19
 
 
 
 
Pontevedra U19
 
Covadonga U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19
 
Getafe U19
 
 
 
 
Real Betis U19
 
Sanluqueno U19
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid U19
 
Las Rozas U19
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad U19
 
Mutilvera U19
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid U19
 
Alcorcón U19
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza U19
 
Bellvitge U19
 
 
 
 
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
Tomares U19
 
 
 
 
Sabadell U19
 
Lleida U19
 
 
 
 
San Francisco U19
 
Damm U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe U19
 
Almería U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Atlético U19
 
Málaga U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón U19
 
Bansander U19