Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Elbasani
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
   
2 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Bulqiza
 
   
4 1
Këlcyra
 
Luftëtari
 
   
0 0
Klosi
 
Gramshi
 
   
1 2
Luzi 2008
 
Oriku
 
   
1 0
Murlani
 
Ada Velipojë
 
   
0 2
Shënkolli
 
Internacional Tirana
 
   
3 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 1
1 1
Extremenya
 
Ranger's
 
   
4 2
Engordany II
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
0 8
FC Santa Coloma II
 
UE Santa Coloma II
 
   
0 2
Encamp
 
Atlètic Club II
 
   
4 1
Sant Julià
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
1 1
1 2
Carroi
 
Ordino
 
0 1
1 5
FC Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
0 0
1 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
0 0
0 0
Argentino Quilmes
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 1
0 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Almirante Brown
 
2 2
3 3
Instituto
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Atlanta
 
2 1
3 2
Atlas
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 1
1 1
Central Córdoba
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
1 0
1 0
El Porvenir
 
Dock Sud
 
1 1
1 2
Excursionistas
 
Berazategui
 
2 2
3 2
Luján
 
Claypole
 
1 1
1 3
Midland
 
Real Pilar
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Burzaco
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 1
0 2
Sportivo Italiano
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 0
0 1
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
1 1
1 1
Puerto Nuevo
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Patronato
 
0 0
2 0
San Lorenzo
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
2 0
2 1
Independiente
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 2
1 4
Boca Juniors
 
Colón
 
0 0
1 0
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
3 0
4 0
Brisbane Knights
 
The Lakes
 
0 2
1 8
St George Willawong
 
Western Spirit
 
0 1
3 2
Albany Creek Res.
 
Mt Gravatt Res.
 
   
2 0
Brisbane Knights Res.
 
The Lakes Res.
 
   
0 3
St. George Willawong Res
 
Western Spirit Res.
 
1 1
6 5
Floreat Athena
 
Adelaide United
 
0 1
1 1
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
Souths United W
 
0 1
2 1
Ipswich Knights
 
Sunshine Coast
 
1 0
2 0
WDSC Wolves
 
SWQ Thunder
 
0 1
0 4
Hartberg
 
Austria Wien
 
2 3
3 4
LASK Linz
 
Admira
 
0 1
3 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
0 3
Austria Wien II
 
Lafnitz
 
0 1
0 1
Grazer AK
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 1
3 1
Maria Saal
 
Admira Villach
 
0 1
1 1
Köttmannsdorf
 
Wolfsberg
 
0 0
2 0
St. Valentin
 
Union St. Florian
 
   
1 1
Straßwalchen
 
Puch
 
   
11 2
Siezenheim
 
Bergheim
 
   
1 0
Höchst
 
Hörbranz
 
   
2 2
Rheindorf Altach II
 
Meiningen
 
   
3 1
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Post
 
1 2
2 3
Stripfing
 
Admira II
 
0 0
1 0
SVG Reichenau
 
Kitzbühel
 
2 0
3 0
Telfs
 
SV Innsbruck
 
3 0
4 0
Dornbirner SV
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
0 0
0 2
Rotenberg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
0 0
6 0
Hohenems
 
Wolfurt
 
0 1
3 1
Röthis
 
Lauterach
 
1 0
2 1
Sabah
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
1 2
Sumqayıt
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Hidd
 
Sitra
 
   
2 1
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
0 3
Baranovichi
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
2 0
2 2
Volna
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
0 2
2 2
Dinamo Malorita
 
Ivatsevichi
 
   
3 0
Schuchin
 
Neman Mosty
 
   
3 1
Slonim City
 
Belaya Rus
 
   
6 1
HCS-Olympia
 
Grodnensky
 
   
4 0
Smorgon
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 3
0 5
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Vitebsk
 
1 1
2 2
Shakhtyor
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo-BGU W
 
Neman W
 
2 1
5 1
Bobruichanka W
 
Vitebsk W
 
1 0
2 1
Francs Borains
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
1 0
Knokke
 
Rupel Boom
 
1 1
1 3
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Patro Eisden
 
3 0
3 1
URSL Visé
 
Tienen
 
1 1
1 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Deinze
 
0 1
1 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
1 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
1 2
Gent
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
2 1
KV Oostende
 
Anderlecht
 
2 0
2 2
Genk
 
RFC Seraing
 
2 0
3 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
0 2
Ranst
 
Kalmthout
 
   
1 1
Rapid Leest
 
Bornem
 
   
6 1
Retie
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
1 2
Vosselaar
 
Bevel FC
 
   
3 1
Grez-Doiceau
 
Nivellois
 
   
9 0
Wambeek
 
Liedekerke
 
   
2 2
BX Brussels
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
1 4
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
Etterbeek
 
   
   
Genappe
 
Tubize II
 
   
1 3
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Houtem-Oplinter
 
   
3 0
Léopold
 
Sportive Brainoise
 
   
4 2
Melsbroek
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
0 1
SC Aarschot
 
Borght-Humbeek
 
   
0 1
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Ixelles
 
   
4 0
Stade Everois
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
0 1
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
0 2
Belœil
 
Hornu
 
   
0 0
Le Roeulx
 
Excelsior Biévène
 
   
5 1
Montignies
 
Molenbaix
 
   
1 5
Ransart
 
Péruwelz
 
   
0 1
RAS Monceau
 
Houdeng
 
   
1 0
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Antoing
 
   
0 4
Aubel
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
1 1
Jehaytois
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
0 1
Malmundaria
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
1 1
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Weywertz
 
   
4 2
Pontisse Cite
 
Elsautoise
 
   
2 6
UCE Liège
 
Rechain
 
   
0 2
Groen Star Beek
 
Helson Helchteren
 
   
4 3
Herk
 
Achel
 
   
0 1
Torpedo Hasselt
 
KFC Eksel
 
   
1 1
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
   
3 3
Zonhoven United
 
Herkol
 
   
0 0
Vaux-Noville
 
La Roche
 
   
4 0
Longlier
 
Florenville
 
   
5 1
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
2 1
Andennais
 
Meux II
 
   
4 0
Nismes
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
2 2
Spy
 
ES de la Molignée
 
   
6 1
US Dinantaise
 
Loyers
 
   
0 2
Dendermonde
 
Elene-Grotenberge
 
   
1 2
Drongen
 
Berlare
 
   
2 1
Eendracht Zele
 
Latem
 
   
1 0
HO Kalken
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
4 1
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
   
2 1
Lauwe
 
Blankenberge
 
   
3 1
Racing Waregem
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
0 1
Wielsbeke
 
Roeselare Daisel
 
   
2 1
Acren
 
Hamoir
 
   
2 3
Verlaine
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
1 0
Warnant
 
Waremme
 
0 2
0 2
Gullegem
 
Harelbeke
 
1 0
1 0
Olsa Brakel
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
   
3 4
Toekomst Menen
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
2 1
Westhoek
 
Zelzate
 
   
0 2
Eendracht Aalst
 
Hades
 
   
0 1
Binche
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
4 3
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
2 0
Herstal
 
Aywaille
 
   
5 2
Jodoigne
 
Onhaye
 
   
1 1
Mormont
 
Gouvy
 
   
6 5
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Rochefort
 
   
2 1
Eppegem
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
1 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
VW Hamme
 
   
0 0
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
Lochristi
 
   
2 0
Eendracht Termien
 
Wellen
 
   
3 1
OH Leuven II
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
   
1 5
OH Leuven W
 
Kontich W
 
   
2 1
Paro Rinpung
 
Tensung
 
1 2
2 3
Nacional Potosí
 
Real Potosí
 
3 0
4 2
Real Tomayapo
 
Bolívar
 
0 1
1 3
The Strongest
 
Always Ready
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Shalon
 
EM Huanuni
 
   
0 3
Atlético de Padilla
 
Club Universitario
 
1 0
1 3
América Villazón
 
Rosario Central
 
   
1 4
San José de Caracollo
 
Deportivo Sur-Car
 
   
0 4
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Gorazde
 
0 1
4 1
TOSK Tesanj
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 1
0 2
Posusje
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
2 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Leotar
 
1 0
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
1 0
Humaitá
 
Galvez
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Acreano
 
Rio Branco
 
2 1
3 4
Santos U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo U20
 
Atlético GO U20
 
0 0
1 0
Fluminense U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 0
1 0
Fortaleza U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 1
0 2
Internacional U20
 
Bahia U20
 
0 0
2 0
Palmeiras U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 0
0 0
12 Horas
 
Grêmio B
 
0 1
1 3
Bage
 
Guarani RS
 
0 0
0 0
Lajeadense
 
Inter Santa Maria
 
0 0
1 0
Passo Fundo
 
Glória
 
1 0
2 0
América SP
 
Fernandópolis
 
   
0 5
Barcelona EC
 
Guarulhos
 
   
4 5
Flamengo SP
 
Colorado Caieiras
 
   
1 0
Grêmio Prudente
 
XV de Jaú
 
1 0
3 0
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 1
1 1
Independente SP
 
São Carlos
 
1 0
2 1
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Catanduva
 
0 1
0 1
Matonense
 
Taquaritinga
 
0 0
1 0
Mauá
 
Atlético Mogi
 
   
2 1
Osvaldo Cruz
 
Assisense
 
   
1 2
Paulista
 
Mauaense
 
1 0
5 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Itapirense
 
0 1
3 2
União Mogi
 
ECUS
 
1 1
1 2
USAC
 
Manthiqueira
 
0 0
1 0
VOCEM
 
Santacruzense
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
1 1
Fluminense
 
Bragantino
 
2 0
2 1
Internacional
 
Bahia
 
1 0
2 0
Juventude
 
Santos
 
1 0
3 0
Athletico PR
 
Grêmio
 
2 0
4 2
Sport Recife
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético GO
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba
 
Guarani
 
1 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
CSA
 
1 0
1 2
Botafogo
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
2 0
Ponte Preta
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
1 0
4 de Julho
 
ABC
 
1 0
1 1
América RN
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 0
1 0
Cianorte
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
0 0
Uberlândia
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 0
Kuala Belait
 
Panchor Murai
 
   
   
MS PDB
 
Rimba Star
 
   
   
Bakes
 
IKLS
 
   
   
DPMM FC
 
MS ABDB
 
   
   
Jerudong
 
Wijaya
 
   
   
Kasuka
 
Indera
 
   
   
Kota Ranger
 
BSRC
 
   
   
Botev Novi Pazar
 
Ustrem Donchevo
 
   
2 0
Septemvri Tervel
 
Dunav 2010
 
   
2 3
CSKA Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 1
2 1
Ludogorets
 
Botev Vratsa
 
3 1
3 1
Spartak Varna
 
Hebar 1918
 
1 0
1 0
Neftohimik
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
1 3
Septemvri Sofia
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
4 0
7 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
2 1
Strumska slava
 
Yantra 1919
 
1 0
1 0
Lovech
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
0 0
Montana
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 2
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Marek
 
1 0
1 0
Kiko
 
Majestic
 
2 1
2 1
USFA
 
Vitesse
 
2 2
3 3
Athlético Olympic
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
   
1 0
Flambeau du Centre
 
Royal de Muramvya
 
   
1 0
Les Crocos
 
Bumamuru
 
   
1 2
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
Boeung Ket
 
   
2 3
National Defense
 
Svay Rieng
 
1 2
1 3
Police Commissary
 
Prey Veng