Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
0 1
CR Belouizdad
 
NC Magra
 
0 0
1 0
JS Saoura
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
2 2
Olympique Médéa
 
Paradou AC
 
1 1
1 2
RC Relizane
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
3 0
USM Alger
 
US Biskra
 
0 1
2 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
1 0
Aïn M'lila
 
ES Sétif
 
1 1
2 1
MC Oran
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Almagro
 
0 0
1 1
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
1 0
3 1
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Banfield Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 2
1 3
Colón Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Independiente Res.
 
1 2
2 2
Patronato Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Platense Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
2 0
2 0
River Plate Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
2 0
2 0
Rosario Central Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
1 0
3 0
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Racing Club Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Huracán
 
1 0
1 0
Brisbane Knights
 
Acacia Ridge
 
0 3
0 5
Brisbane Knights Res.
 
Acacia Ridge Res.
 
1 0
3 3
Casuarina
 
Uni Azzurri
 
1 0
1 0
Brisbane Roar II
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
0 0
0 3
Moreton Bay United
 
Peninsula Power
 
0 5
1 6
Launceston City
 
Riverside Olympic
 
1 1
3 2
Melbourne Knights
 
Green Gully
 
   
   
Port Melbourne
 
Heidelberg United
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens
 
Altona Magic
 
   
   
The Gap W
 
Brisbane City W
 
   
2 4
Southside Eagles
 
WDSC Wolves
 
0 0
3 0
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
   
   
Moreland Zebras
 
Werribee City
 
   
   
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
Fremantle City W
 
1 0
4 0
Amstetten
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 1
1 1
Austria Wien II
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 1
1 1
Juniors OÖ
 
Lafnitz
 
1 3
2 4
Kapfenberger SV
 
Liefering
 
0 0
0 2
SV Horn II
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
1 0
2 1
ASK Klagenfurt
 
Völkermarkt
 
   
4 2
Dellach im Gailtal
 
Gmünd
 
   
3 0
Feldkirchen
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
   
2 1
Wolfsberg
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
1 0
2 0
Natters
 
Völs
 
   
2 1
Volders
 
Kundl
 
   
1 3
Silz / Mötz
 
Zirl
 
   
2 1
Bezau
 
Lochau
 
   
0 2
Allerheiligen
 
St. Anna
 
3 0
3 1
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Kalsdorf
 
1 1
2 1
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
1 0
2 1
Hertha
 
Gurten
 
0 1
2 3
Treibach
 
Ried II
 
0 1
1 1
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Wels
 
1 0
1 0
Weiz
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
1 0
2 2
Kuchl
 
Bischofshofen
 
1 0
1 0
Seekirchen
 
Anif
 
2 1
4 1
TSV St. Johann
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
2 0
2 1
Schwaz
 
Hall
 
0 0
2 1
Lauterach
 
Röthis
 
1 2
2 2
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
1 3
Sputnik
 
Gomel
 
   
0 3
Ruh Brest
 
Minsk
 
0 0
1 0
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
   
   
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
1 0
3 0
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
2 0
3 1
Zorka-BDU W
 
Neman W
 
1 0
3 1
Minsk FK W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
2 0
5 1
Standard Liège
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 1
Coritiba U23
 
Ceará U23
 
0 0
0 2
Avaí
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Remo
 
0 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Goiás
 
0 0
2 1
Criciúma
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 0
Oeste
 
Paraná
 
1 0
1 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 0
Beroe
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 0
1 0
Forge
 
Cavalry
 
0 2
1 2
San Luis
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
1 1
1 1
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Chengdu Qianbao
 
0 2
0 7
Sichuan
 
Nanjing City
 
1 0
2 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 1
0 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 2
0 4
Táborsko
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 0
2 1
Havířov
 
Vratimov
 
1 0
2 2
Bzenec
 
Uherský Brod
 
0 1
1 3
Havlickuv Brod
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
0 1
0 3
Slavičín
 
Holesov
 
2 1
3 1
Fredericia
 
Hobro
 
2 0
2 0
FC Helsingør
 
Fremad Amager
 
1 0
1 0
Horsens
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
0 2
América de Quito
 
El Nacional
 
1 1
1 1
Helios
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
2 0
3 1
Tulevik II
 
Ganvix
 
1 0
4 0
TransferWise
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 3
0 11
TPV
 
I-Kissat
 
1 1
3 3
Honka W
 
HPS W
 
2 0
2 0
PJK
 
NoPS
 
   
1 2
SexyPöxyt
 
Espoon Tikka
 
1 1
5 1
Kultsu
 
KyPa
 
   
4 1
MaPS
 
Toejoen Veikot
 
2 0
3 0
P-Iirot
 
JyTy Turku
 
   
3 1
VG-62
 
TPK
 
0 0
2 1
JanPa
 
TKT
 
2 0
2 0
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
Warkaus
 
3 0
4 0
LehPa
 
PAVE
 
1 0
3 1
Loiske
 
PP-70
 
0 0
4 1
PKKU II
 
Kontu
 
2 1
4 1
PuiU Helsinki
 
LPS
 
0 2
1 3
Kuusysi
 
Futura
 
1 1
1 2
Espoo II
 
SAPA III
 
   
0 2
Valtti
 
Kapina
 
1 0
3 1
HIFK
 
KTP
 
1 1
2 2
Schalke 04
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
1 3
1. SC Feucht
 
DJK Bamberg
 
1 0
2 0
Ammerthal
 
Würzburger FV
 
2 0
2 1
Pullach
 
Ismaning
 
0 1
1 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Bayreuth
 
0 3
0 5
Schalding-Heining
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 1
1 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
1 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Aubstadt
 
   
   
Bayern München II
 
Heimstetten
 
1 0
1 0
Unterhaching
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 2
Memmingen
 
Eltersdorf
 
0 0
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Tennis Borussia
 
1 0
3 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Hertha BSC II
 
2 0
4 0
Tasmania Berlin
 
Babelsberg
 
2 0
2 0
Völsungur
 
Fjardabyggd
 
   
4 0
SR
 
KH
 
0 2
0 4
ÍBV
 
Grindavík
 
0 1
4 1
Thór
 
Grótta
 
3 0
4 2
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
 
Leiknir / KB U19
 
   
1 5
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 W
 
FH U19 W
 
   
2 3
Al Salt
 
Ma'an
 
3 0
5 0
Al Buqa'a
 
Sahab
 
0 2
0 2
Suwon Bluewings
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
1 2
Lao Army
 
Young Elephant
 
   
   
Lao Toyota
 
Ezra
 
   
   
Al-Akhdar
 
Al-Nasr
 
   
1 0
Khaleej Sart
 
Al-Tahaddi
 
   
1 0
Ngom Egdabya
 
Al Hilal
 
   
0 3
Abu Salim
 
Al-Madina
 
   
1 3
Alittihad Misurata
 
Almahalla
 
   
1 1
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Al-Khmes
 
   
4 0
Trakai
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
1 0
3 2
Banga
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
0 4
1 4
Tak Chun Ka I
 
Lun Lok
 
1 0
2 0
Querétaro
 
América
 
0 0
0 0
América W
 
Puebla W
 
2 0
3 0
Necaxa U20
 
Santos Laguna U20
 
   
3 0
Juárez U20
 
Mexiquense U20
 
   
0 1
Difaâ El Jadida
 
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
1 0
2 3
Raja Casablanca
 
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
0 0
1 0
Rapide Oued Zem
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
0 0
2 1
RSB Berkane
 
FUS Rabat
 
1 1
3 2
ENH Vilankulo
 
Songo
 
   
0 1
Ferroviário de Lichinga
 
Textáfrica
 
   
1 0
Sol de América
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
1 1
2 1
Cienciano
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 0
0 0
Carlos Manucci
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 2
1 2
Nieciecza
 
Stal Mielec
 
1 0
1 1
Lech Poznań
 
Radomiak Radom
 
0 0
0 0
Portimonense
 
Académica
 
2 1
2 1
Athlone Town
 
Waterford United
 
0 1
3 3
St Patrick's
 
Bray Wanderers
 
2 0
6 0
UCD
 
Shelbourne
 
0 0
2 0
Wexford Youths
 
Cabinteely
 
3 0
3 0
Maynooth Univ.
 
Malahide United
 
3 0
4 0
Shamrock Rovers
 
Galway United
 
2 0
2 0
St. Kevin's Boys
 
Kilnamanagh
 
1 1
1 4
Argeş
 
UTA Arad
 
0 1
0 1
Mioveni
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 1
0 2
Dolgie Prudy
 
KAMAZ
 
1 1
1 1
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
1 0
3 1
Irtysh
 
Amkar Perm'
 
0 1
1 2
Fakel II
 
Sakhalin
 
0 1
0 2
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
Rodina Moskva
 
0 3
0 4
Ryazan
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
0 2
0 4
Chernomorets
 
Legion Dynamo
 
   
0 3
Krasava Odintsovo
 
Leningradets
 
0 1
1 1
Rostov
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
0 2
0 2
Rostov U19
 
Sochi U19
 
1 0
3 1
Ural U19
 
Spartak Moskva U19
 
0 1
2 1
Khimki U20
 
UOR №5 U20
 
0 1
2 2
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
Rubin Kazan U19
 
1 1
2 1
Ufa U19
 
Strogino U20
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
1 3
1 4
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
Akademiya Konoplev U20
 
3 1
3 1
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
Zenit U19
 
   
1 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
Krasnodar U19
 
1 0
3 0
Radnički Kragujevac
 
Spartak Subotica
 
2 1
3 2
Voždovac
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
1 0
2 1
Novi Pazar
 
Čukarički
 
   
   
Albirex Niigata S
 
Home United
 
1 0
1 1
Trenčín
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
4 0
4 0
Tabor Sežana
 
Celje
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 0
Peñarol
 
Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Rosario Central
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
1 0
1 0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Winterthur
 
1 0
1 1
Lviv
 
Mariupol
 
1 1
1 1
Orlando City
 
Philadelphia Union
 
1 0
2 1
Austin
 
Seattle Sounders
 
0 0
0 1
HT
FT
Georgia Revolution
 
FC Motown
 
   
1 2
Milwaukee Torrent
 
Cleveland SC
 
   
1 2
FC Baltimore
 
Hartford City
 
   
1 0
Minneapolis City
 
Carpathia
 
   
3 0
Southern States
 
Naples United
 
   
5 1
New York RB II
 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
 
1 1
1 3
Charleston Battery
 
Charlotte Independence
 
0 0
2 0
New England II
 
Toronto II
 
0 0
1 0
Portland Timbers III
 
Park City Red Wolves
 
2 1
3 3
West Chester United
 
Western Mass Pioneers
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Venezuela
 
Metropolitanos
 
1 0
4 1
Monagas
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
1 0
1 1
Undy Athletic
 
Cambrian & Clydach
 
0 2
2 3
Briton Ferry
 
Swansea University
 
2 0
3 0
Buckley Town
 
Bangor City
 
0 0
1 0
Gresford Athletic
 
Colwyn Bay
 
0 1
0 3
Llanelli Town
 
Ammanford
 
0 2
0 3
Taff's Well
 
Goytre United
 
0 0
0 1
Ethiopia U23
 
Burundi U23
 
1 0
1 1
Celta de Vigo
 
Sanluqueño
 
   
3 0
Polkowice
 
Odra Opole
 
   
1 1
Korona Kielce
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
   
2 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
0 0
Norwich City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
   
2 0
FC Groningen
 
FC Volendam
 
   
   
Morecambe
 
Barnsley
 
   
0 0
Norwich City
 
Huddersfield Town