Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Trakai II
 
Babrungas
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
GBK
 
JJK
 
 
 
 
HJS Akatemia
 
GrIFK
 
 
 
 
Honka Akatemia
 
KaaPo
 
 
 
 
Kemi City
 
JBK
 
 
 
 
KuFu-98
 
JäPS
 
 
 
 
MYPA
 
Kiffen
 
 
 
 
NJS
 
PEPO
 
 
 
 
OLS
 
Vaajakoski
 
 
 
 
OTP
 
JS Hercules
 
 
 
 
PKKU
 
PeKa
 
 
 
 
SalPa
 
I-Kissat
 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia
 
Kraft
 
 
 
 
TPV
 
EPS
 
 
 
 
VIFK
 
RoPS II
 
 
 
 
Darby
 
Master's Futbol Academy
 
 
 
 
Oakville
 
Sigma
 
 
 
 
Astra
 
Brașov Steagul Renașt
 
 
 
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
 
 
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
Unirea Dej
 
 
 
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
 
 
 
CSM Iaşi
 
Metaloglobus
 
 
 
 
Hermannstadt
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Petrolul 52
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
 
 
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Şirineaşa
 
 
 
 
Unirea Constanța
 
Csikszereda
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
 
 
 
Puebla
 
Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Universidad Católica
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
 
 
 
San Francisco
 
Alianza
 
 
 
 
B36
 
HB
 
B68
 
07 Vestur
 
TB
 
ÍF
 
 
 
 
Víkingur
 
EB / Streymur
 
Inđija
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
 
 
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
Timok
 
 
 
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
 
 
 
Loznica
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Mačva Šabac
 
Grafičar
 
 
 
 
Rad Beograd
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
 
 
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
 
 
 
Žarkovo
 
Bačka Palanka
 
 
 
 
AFSK Kyiv
 
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
 
 
 
 
Bukovyna
 
Karpaty Halych
 
 
 
 
Chernihiv
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
 
 
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
 
 
 
Karpaty
 
Livyi Bereh
 
 
 
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Rubikon
 
Munkács
 
 
 
 
Balkany Zorya
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
 
 
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
SK Poltava
 
 
 
 
Mykolaiv
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
 
 
 
Nikopol
 
Krystal
 
 
 
 
Real Pharm
 
Sumy
 
 
 
 
Tavriya
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
 
 
 
Trostianets
 
Peremoga
 
 
 
 
Vovchansk
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
 
 
 
Bačka Topola
 
Čukarički
 
 
 
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
Metalac GM
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lučani
 
Novi Pazar
 
 
 
 
Napredak
 
Partizan
 
 
 
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
Kolubara
 
 
 
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Spartak Subotica
 
Voždovac
 
 
 
 
Vojvodina
 
Radnički Niš
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
Partizani Tirana
 
 
 
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
 
 
 
Kukësi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
 
 
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
 
 
 
Tirana
 
Laçi
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Rijeka U19
 
 
 
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
 
 
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Bjelovar U19
 
 
 
 
Osijek U19
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Šibenik U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Czech Republic U17 W
 
Scotland U17 W
 
 
 
 
Netherlands U17 W
 
Slovenia U17 W
 
 
 
 
Sporting Kansas City II
 
Birmingham Legion
 
 
 
 
Tormenta
 
Union Omaha
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Moscow W
 
Zenit W
 
 
 
 
Lanús
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
 
 
 
Confiança
 
Vasco da Gama
 
 
 
 
Durango
 
Tritons Vallarta
 
 
 
 
Cartaginés
 
Alajuelense
 
 
 
 
Junior
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
 
 
 
Juárez
 
Monterrey
 
 
 
 
Harima W
 
Yamato Sylphid W
 
 
 
 
Shizuoka Sangyo Univ.
 
Yunogo Belle W
 
 
 
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
Ehime
 
 
 
 
Honda
 
Maruyasu Okazaki
 
 
 
 
Nara Club
 
Tokyo Musashino City
 
 
 
 
Cerezo Osaka W
 
Iga Kunoichi W
 
 
 
 
NGU Lublield Nagoya W
 
Setagaya Sfida W
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
Ansan Greeners
 
 
 
 
Tsukuba Ladies
 
Kibi Univ. Takahashi W
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
Gangwon
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
 
 
 
Goyang Citizen
 
Pocheon
 
 
 
 
Seoul United
 
Jinju Citizen
 
 
 
 
JFA Academy W
 
Bunnies Gunma White Star W
 
 
 
 
Yangju Citizen
 
Gimpo
 
 
 
 
Acacia Ridge Res.
 
Toowong Res.
 
 
 
 
Vissel Kobe
 
Urawa Reds
 
 
 
 
Gifu
 
Imabari
 
 
 
 
Dangjin Citizen
 
Gangwon II
 
 
 
 
Geoje Citizen
 
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
 
 
 
 
Pyeongtaek Citizen
 
Cheongju
 
 
 
 
SWQ Thunder W
 
The Gap W
 
 
 
 
Virginia United W
 
Peninsula Power W
 
 
 
 
Logan Lightning W
 
Brisbane City W
 
 
 
 
Kashima Antlers
 
Yokohama
 
 
 
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 
 
 
Seoul E.
 
Gyeongnam
 
 
 
 
Suwon
 
Ulsan
 
 
 
 
Capalaba
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
Seoul W
 
 
 
 
Mitchelton W
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
 
 
 
Acacia Ridge
 
Toowong
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Tokyo
 
 
 
 
SC Wanderers
 
Olympic
 
 
 
 
Souths United W
 
Moreton Bay United W
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Varnsdorf
 
 
 
 
Třinec
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
 
 
 
Vyškov
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
 
 
 
Loko Vltavín
 
Karlovy Vary
 
 
 
 
Rakovnik
 
Motorlet Praha
 
 
 
 
Zbuzany
 
Teplice II
 
 
 
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
Uničov
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
Vrchovina
 
 
 
 
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
Tatran Sedlcany
 
 
 
 
Marianske Lazne
 
Petřín Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Aritma Praha
 
Slaný
 
 
 
 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
Meteor Praha
 
 
 
 
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
Louny
 
 
 
 
Kladno
 
Český Brod
 
 
 
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Štětí
 
 
 
 
Sokol Libiš
 
Poříčany
 
 
 
 
Bali United
 
PS TNI
 
 
 
 
Borneo
 
Persita
 
 
 
 
Přepeře
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice II
 
Sokol Lom
 
 
 
 
Kosmonosy
 
Sparta Kutná Hora
 
 
 
 
Havlickuv Brod
 
Start Brno
 
 
 
 
Queensland Lions
 
Gold Coast United
 
Cha Choeng Sao
 
ACDC
 
 
 
 
Chainat United
 
Samut Songkhram
 
 
 
 
Grakcu Sai Mai United
 
Inter Bangkok
 
 
 
 
IPE Samut Sakhon
 
Ang Thong
 
 
 
 
Kasem Bundit University
 
Prime Bangkok
 
 
 
 
Kohkwang
 
Pattaya United
 
 
 
 
North Bangkok University
 
Army
 
 
 
 
Pathum Thani University
 
Assumption United
 
 
 
 
Siam
 
Welfare Royal Air Force
 
 
 
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
Medyk Konin W
 
 
 
 
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
 
 
 
Gnistan U20
 
Inter Turku U20
 
 
 
 
Paro FC
 
Thimphu City
 
 
 
 
GKS Katowice W
 
Tarnovia Tarnów
 
 
 
 
Keila
 
Vaprus II
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen U19
 
Koln U19
 
 
 
 
Augsburg U19
 
Saarbrucken U19
 
 
 
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
Schalke 04 U19
 
 
 
 
Bayern U19
 
Stuttgart U19
 
 
 
 
Bochum U19
 
Oberhausen U19
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC U19
 
Holstein Kiel U19
 
 
 
 
Hallescher FC U19
 
Hamburger SV U19
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster U19
 
RW Essen U19
 
 
 
 
Ulm U19
 
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
 
 
 
Unterhaching U19
 
Astoria Walldorf U19
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin U19
 
St. Pauli U19
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Köln U19
 
Fortuna Koln U19
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
Energie Cottbus U19
 
 
 
 
Moreton Bay United
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Zhetysu
 
Astana
 
 
 
 
Maspalomas U19
 
Atlético GC U19
 
 
 
 
Victoria U19
 
Huracán U19
 
 
 
 
Prva Iskra
 
Brodarac
 
 
 
 
Teleoptik
 
BSK Borča
 
 
 
 
Sa Kaeo City
 
Chanthaburi
 
 
 
 
Brno U19
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
Opava U19
 
 
 
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
 
 
 
Meteor Praha U19
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
Plzen U19
 
 
 
 
Changnyeong W
 
Suwon FMC W
 
 
 
 
Gyeongju W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
 
 
 
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
Incheon Red Angels W
 
 
 
 
Dukla U19
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
 
 
 
Ružomberok U19
 
Senica U19
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
 
 
 
Žilina U19
 
Nitra U19
 
 
 
 
Peninsula Power
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
Ryūkyū
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
 
 
 
Anyang
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
 
 
 
Gillingham U18
 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
 
 
 
Stevenage U18
 
Southend United U18
 
 
 
 
Przodkowo
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
 
 
 
Nevėžis
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
 
 
 
KaaPo Kaarina U20
 
VJS U20
 
 
 
 
KäPa U20
 
Lahti U20
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
Cracovia U18
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
 
 
 
Wisla U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
 
 
 
B 1908
 
Tarnby FF
 
 
 
 
GVI
 
KFUM
 
 
 
 
Skovshoved
 
Ringsted
 
 
 
 
Notvikens IK
 
Ytterhogdal
 
 
 
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
Śląsk Wrocław W
 
 
 
 
Leczna W
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
 
 
 
Nõmme United
 
Flora II
 
 
 
 
Tabasalu
 
Vändra
 
 
 
 
Gamba Osaka
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
YSCC
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach U19
 
Hessen Kassel U19
 
 
 
 
Incheon United
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
 
 
 
Namdong
 
Yeoju Sejong
 
 
 
 
Ilves II
 
PIF
 
 
 
 
PK-35 W
 
HPS W
 
 
 
 
LPS
 
HPS
 
 
 
 
RPS Lions
 
SavU
 
 
 
 
Menorca U19
 
Sporting Ciutat U19
 
 
 
 
Belenenses U23
 
Farense U23
 
 
 
 
Benfica U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
 
 
 
Famalicão U23
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
 
 
 
Marítimo U23
 
Estoril U23
 
 
 
 
Paide
 
Trans
 
 
 
 
Gimhae City
 
Gangneung City
 
 
 
 
Ulsan Citize
 
Cheonan City
 
 
 
 
Puskás W
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
 
 
 
Chelsea U18
 
West Ham U18
 
 
 
 
Reading U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U18
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge II W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
 
 
 
Estrela Amadora
 
Leixões
 
 
 
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
Mensajero U19
 
 
 
 
Marino U19
 
Sobradillo U19
 
 
 
 
Orientación Marítima U19
 
Arucas U19
 
 
 
 
Tenerife U19
 
Unión Viera U19
 
 
 
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Riga
 
 
 
 
Khatlon
 
Istaravshan