Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Aïn M'lila U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
   
   
JSM Skikda U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
   
   
NC Magra U21
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
   
   
US Biskra U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
   
   
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
   
   
Paradou AC U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
   
   
WA Tlemcen U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
   
   
ASO Chlef U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
   
   
ES Sétif U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
   
   
1º de Agosto
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
0 0
1 1
Temperley
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
1 1
1 1
Alvarado
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 1
0 1
Aldosivi Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
1 1
2 1
Arsenal Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Huracán Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
1 0
3 0
Independiente Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 0
3 0
Lanús Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
0 1
2 1
River Plate Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Sarmiento Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
1 1
1 2
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 1
1 1
Brisbane Knights
 
Centenary Stormers
 
1 1
2 3
Brisbane Knights Res.
 
Centenary Stormers II
 
1 0
1 2
Manly United
 
Sydney United
 
   
   
Darwin Olympic
 
Casuarina
 
1 0
3 2
Adelaide Comets
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
1 0
3 0
Green Gully
 
Dandenong City
 
   
   
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
   
   
WDSC Wolves
 
Sunshine Coast
 
0 1
0 2
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
   
2 1
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
   
   
Hertha
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
1 4
Lauterach
 
St. Pölten
 
0 2
0 5
SVG Reichenau
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 2
0 8
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Hartberg
 
0 2
0 3
Bruck/Leitha
 
Stripfing
 
0 0
0 1
Hohenems
 
Fügen
 
3 0
7 0
Kitzbühel
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 0
0 2
Lafnitz
 
Traiskirchen
 
1 0
3 0
Neusiedl
 
Admira
 
0 3
0 4
Schwaz
 
SV Horn II
 
1 0
1 0
Seekirchen
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 0
0 1
Dellach im Gailtal
 
Weiz
 
0 0
1 3
Grödig
 
Ried
 
0 4
0 7
Treibach
 
Draßburg
 
0 0
1 0
Wiener SC
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 2
0 3
Rapid Vienna
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
2 0
6 0
Donau Klagenfurt
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
   
0 2
Irschen
 
Lendorf
 
   
1 5
Oberglan
 
SC Reichenau
 
   
3 1
St. Margarethen / Ros.
 
Wölfnitz
 
   
0 2
Rothenthurn
 
Rennweg
 
   
9 0
Sachsenburg Kickers
 
Lind
 
   
1 0
Seeboden
 
Gmünd
 
   
1 3
Ruden
 
Mittlern
 
   
4 4
Göfis
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
   
5 0
Nenzing
 
Meiningen
 
   
2 0
Slutsk
 
BATE
 
0 4
3 4
Dinamo Brest
 
Sputnik
 
   
3 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 0
1 2
Gomel Res.
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
1 1
2 2
Smorgon Res.
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
0 2
0 3
Wilstermann
 
Real Potosí
 
1 0
3 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Leotar
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional SC
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
2 0
2 1
Confiança
 
Guarani
 
0 2
1 4
EC São José
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 0
O'Higgins
 
Cobresal
 
1 1
1 1
Antofagasta
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Hangzhou
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
0 0
1 0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Meizhou Hakka
 
1 1
3 2
Beijing Guoan
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 0
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 2
Osijek
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
3 0
Midtjylland
 
OB
 
0 1
1 2
Cibao
 
Atlántico
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente Juniors
 
Guayaquil
 
0 1
1 2
Al Mokawloon
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 2
0 2
Noorus 96
 
Tartu Kalev
 
   
1 4
Vaprus
 
Flora
 
0 3
0 4
HPS W
 
PK-35 Vantaa W
 
0 1
1 1
PJK
 
IkU
 
   
3 1
KJP
 
IPS Edustus
 
2 1
2 2
IK Myran
 
Virkiä
 
   
5 2
JPS
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
0 1
0 1
Loiske
 
NoPS
 
0 3
1 3
SaPa Pieksämäki
 
PAVE
 
   
3 0
STPS
 
RPS Lions
 
   
1 2
Tervakosken Pato
 
TKT
 
   
1 3
Wilpas
 
P-Iirot
 
0 1
0 2
ÅIFK
 
TPK
 
0 0
1 0
Kings
 
Riverball
 
2 0
2 0
EBK
 
NuPS
 
   
   
Ilves
 
SJK
 
0 1
0 1
Lahti
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
1 1
TPS
 
KPV
 
0 0
0 0
Waa Banjul Football
 
Wallidan
 
   
1 1
Hawks
 
Milan
 
   
0 1
Schwachhausen
 
Habenhauser FV
 
   
   
Werder Bremen III
 
Union Bremen
 
   
   
Blumenthaler SV
 
BTS Neustadt
 
   
   
Brinkumer SV
 
Bremer SV
 
   
   
Hemelingen
 
Komet Arsten
 
   
   
Hastedt
 
Borgfeld
 
   
   
OSC Bremerhaven
 
Leher TS
 
   
   
Vatan Sport
 
Geestemünde
 
   
   
SFL Bremerhaven
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
   
   
Rain / Lech
 
Bayreuth
 
0 1
0 4
Heimstetten
 
Memmingen
 
2 1
4 1
Illertissen
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
1 0
1 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 1
0 1
ÍBU
 
KH
 
   
1 2
Afrika Reykjavik
 
KFR
 
   
0 3
Hvíti riddarinn
 
Léttir
 
1 1
2 1
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
Horhur I.
 
1 1
4 2
Grindavík
 
Thór
 
0 1
2 2
Selfoss/Ham/Æg/KFR U19 W
 
Grótta / KR U19 W
 
   
3 5
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
FH W
 
1 0
4 0
Breidablik W
 
Valur W
 
1 0
4 3
Al Wihdat
 
Sahab
 
2 1
2 1
Astana
 
Aktobe
 
1 1
3 2
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
0 0
3 2
Tobol
 
Atyrau
 
1 0
2 0
Tusker
 
Leopards
 
1 0
2 0
Lao Toyota
 
Lao Army
 
   
   
Viengchanh
 
Young Elephant
 
   
   
Al Ansar
 
Al Ahed
 
   
1 0
Al Nejmeh
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
   
2 3
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
1 2
Džiugas Telšiai
 
Banga
 
1 1
1 1
Benfica
 
CPK
 
0 3
1 4
Réal Bamako
 
Onze Créateurs
 
0 2
0 3
Querétaro W
 
Monterrey W
 
1 1
1 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 0
Guaraní de Trinidad
 
2 de Mayo
 
0 2
0 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Fernando de la Mora
 
0 0
1 3
Santos
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Unión Comercio
 
0 2
0 4
Atlético Grau
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
0 0
0 0
Bray Wanderers
 
Galway United
 
0 0
0 0
Athlone Town
 
Shelbourne
 
1 2
1 3
Treaty United
 
UCD
 
1 0
2 1
Wexford Youths
 
Cork City
 
0 0
0 0
Derry City
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
2 1
2 4
St Patrick's
 
Drogheda United
 
0 0
2 0
Sepsi
 
Academica Clinceni
 
0 0
2 0
CFR Cluj
 
U Craiova 1948
 
2 2
3 2
Čukarički
 
Voždovac
 
1 1
2 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
Vojvodina
 
0 0
0 0
Bravo
 
Radomlje
 
0 0
0 0
Geeska Afrika
 
Heegan
 
   
0 13
Olimpia
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Táchira
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
2 2
Nacional
 
Peñarol
 
0 1
1 2
Progreso
 
Boston River
 
0 0
1 0
HT
FT
Med City
 
Minneapolis City
 
   
1 2
Atlantic City
 
FC Motown
 
   
2 3
West Chester United
 
Monmouth
 
   
1 3
Chicago FC United
 
Michigan Bucks
 
0 1
1 3
Long Island Rough Riders
 
Seacoast United Phantoms
 
1 0
1 1
Kalamazoo FC
 
Corpus Christi
 
   
3 1
Cedar Stars Rush
 
Western Mass Pioneers
 
0 2
0 4
SC United Bantams
 
West Virginia Chaos
 
3 1
3 1
Hermanos Colmenares
 
Trujillanos
 
2 0
6 0
Deportivo Lara
 
Gran Valencia
 
1 1
5 1
Petare
 
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
 
1 0
1 1
Benfica
 
Gent
 
   
   
Gil Vicente
 
Famalicão
 
   
   
Pachuca
 
Guadalajara
 
1 2
1 3
Getafe
 
UD Ibiza
 
   
1 0
Ripensia Timişoara
 
1910 Oradea
 
   
4 0
Stal Mielec
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
   
4 1
Universitatea Cluj
 
SCM Zalău
 
   
3 0
Lausanne Sport
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
   
4 0
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
   
   
Nieciecza
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
   
4 0
Anderlecht
 
OFI
 
   
1 1
HB Køge
 
FC Helsingør
 
   
2 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
1 0
Nieciecza
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
   
2 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Senica
 
3 0
5 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 1
1 1
Aberdeen
 
Reading
 
   
   
Teplice
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 1
1 2
České Budějovice
 
Paphos
 
0 0
1 0
SC Freiburg
 
Vaduz
 
   
   
Slavia Praha
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 0
1 1
FC Augsburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
   
   
Triglav
 
MTK
 
0 0
1 1
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
Adanaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Podbrezová
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
0 0
2 1
Rostov
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
1 0
Liefering
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
1 0
1 0
Cherno More
 
Neftohimik
 
   
3 0
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
 
Hassia Bingen
 
2 0
2 2
FC Volendam
 
Heracles Almelo
 
2 0
2 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
3 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Hebar 1918
 
0 0
1 0
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
1 0
2 1
Rostov
 
Burnley
 
   
   
Saint-Étienne
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
3 2
Slavičín
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
0 1
0 5
Sturm Graz II
 
Austria Wien II
 
   
3 1
Verl
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
3 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Levski Chepintsi
 
   
5 1
Yverdon Sport
 
Sochaux
 
1 2
1 3
Anker Wismar
 
Rostocker FC
 
0 3
2 3
Beroe
 
Sozopol
 
2 0
6 0
Valencia
 
Villarreal
 
0 1
3 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Linense
 
1 1
4 2
Allerheiligen
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
2 0
5 1
Bastia
 
Nice
 
   
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Niort
 
1 0
1 1
Ennepetal
 
SC Velbert
 
1 0
4 0
Helmond Sport
 
FC Dordrecht
 
   
   
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Panevėžys
 
3 2
3 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
1 0
2 0
MVV Maastricht
 
Helmond Sport
 
   
   
Stern Marienfelde
 
TSV Mariendorf
 
   
1 1
Toten
 
Elverum
 
0 0
0 1
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
 
Kapellen-Erft
 
1 0
2 1
Aberdeen
 
St. Johnstone
 
   
0 0
Anderlecht
 
Ajax
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético Tordesillas
 
Real Valladolid
 
1 5
1 9
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Oberneuland
 
0 1
0 1
TEC
 
Jong Utrecht
 
   
3 0
Wil
 
Brühl
 
2 0
3 0
Farense
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 0
0 0
Gillingham
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
   
   
Hamrun Spartans
 
Santa Lucia
 
   
0 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Norwich City
 
1 2
1 3
Liefering
 
Kufstein
 
   
6 2
Oxford City
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
2 3
Raith Rovers
 
Hibernian
 
1 3
1 3
Three Bridges
 
Crawley Town