Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Butrinti Sarandë
 
Laçi
 
0 1
1 1
Besa Kavajë
 
Pogradeci
 
0 0
1 0
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Burreli
 
0 0
0 0
Elbasani
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 1
0 2
Erzeni Shijak
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Flamurtari
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 1
Labëria
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 1
2 1
Lushnja
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 2
0 3
Luzi 2008
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 2
1 4
Maliqi
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 0
Oriku
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 1
1 2
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Tirana
 
0 2
0 3
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 3
0 3
Turbina Cërrik
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
1 0
1 1
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 2
0 3
Vora
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 0
2 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Racing Club
 
2 1
3 3
Talleres Remedios
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 1
Van
 
Noah
 
1 1
1 2
Ararat-Armenia
 
Urartu
 
0 0
3 0
Nasaf
 
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
5 0
6 0
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
St George Willawong
 
1 0
3 0
Brisbane Knights
 
The Gap
 
0 1
1 3
Brisbane Knights Res.
 
The Gap Res.
 
   
2 2
Brisbane City
 
SWQ Thunder
 
3 2
7 2
Hohenems
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
0 4
Salzburg
 
Kalsdorf
 
4 0
8 0
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Lafnitz
 
0 4
0 7
TSV St. Johann
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 0
1 2
Grazer AK
 
Wattens
 
2 2
2 4
Straßwalchen
 
Thalgau
 
   
7 1
Silz / Mötz
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
   
3 3
Qarabağ II
 
Sumqayıt II
 
   
2 1
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Kapaz
 
   
1 1
Zaqatala
 
Turan
 
   
3 0
Keşlə II
 
Sabah II
 
   
1 0
Shakhtyor
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
1 0
2 0
Minsk Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Antwerp
 
Genk
 
3 1
4 2
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Bredene W
 
   
4 0
Ugyen Academy
 
Tensung
 
3 0
4 0
Blooming
 
Real Tomayapo
 
0 0
0 1
Municipal Vinto
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Maestranza
 
ABB
 
   
4 0
Deportivo Sur-Car
 
Deportivo Shalon
 
   
0 1
Deportivo FATIC
 
Municipal Achocalla
 
   
4 0
Fancesa
 
Atlético de Padilla
 
   
5 0
Cochabamba FC
 
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
   
1 2
San José de Caracollo
 
EM Huanuni
 
   
0 1
Universitario de Vinto
 
Nueva Cliza
 
   
3 0
Los Almendros
 
Libertad
 
   
1 4
Villa Real Sociedad
 
Deportivo Kivón
 
   
1 1
Leotar
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 1
2 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sloga
 
2 1
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 0
2 0
Campo Grande AC
 
Olaria
 
   
1 0
Carapebus
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 2
3 3
Nova Cidade
 
Serra Macaense
 
0 0
1 0
Perolas Negras
 
7 de Abril
 
1 0
3 0
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
Rio São Paulo
 
0 1
0 2
Serrano RJ
 
Goytacaz
 
1 0
1 0
Fluminense U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
3 1
4 1
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
Resende U20
 
0 0
0 0
Riopardense
 
EC São José
 
0 2
0 3
Santo Ângelo
 
Passo Fundo
 
0 0
0 2
Uniao Harmonia
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
   
0 3
Aimoré
 
Garibaldi
 
0 0
1 0
Brasil Farroupilha
 
Glória
 
0 0
1 0
América RJ
 
Americano
 
1 0
1 1
Joinville
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 1
Juventus SC
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
0 2
Marcílio Dias
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
Avenida
 
São Gabriel
 
1 1
3 1
Guarani RS
 
Inter Santa Maria
 
0 0
0 1
Serranense U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 3
0 4
Apucarana
 
AA Iguaçu
 
0 0
0 0
Araucária
 
Verê
 
0 1
1 2
Independiente FSJ
 
PSTC
 
1 0
2 1
Nacional PR
 
União PR
 
1 0
1 3
Prudentópolis
 
Andraus Brasil
 
0 0
0 1
Assisense
 
Grêmio Prudente
 
1 0
1 2
Atlético Mogi
 
USAC
 
0 2
0 6
Catanduva
 
Matonense
 
0 1
1 2
Colorado Caieiras
 
Barcelona EC
 
1 0
1 0
ECUS
 
Mauá
 
0 4
2 4
Fernandópolis
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
0 2
0 4
Guarulhos
 
Paulista
 
0 0
0 1
Itapirense
 
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
0 1
0 3
Manthiqueira
 
União Mogi
 
0 1
0 2
Mauaense
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 2
1 4
Mogi Mirim
 
Independente SP
 
0 2
0 2
Santacruzense
 
Osvaldo Cruz
 
2 0
3 0
São Carlos
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 1
1 4
Taquaritinga
 
América SP
 
0 0
0 1
XV de Jaú
 
VOCEM
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians U20
 
Juventus U20
 
2 0
3 0
Mirassol U20
 
Olímpia U20
 
0 0
4 1
Santos W
 
Ferroviária W
 
1 0
2 1
Palmeiras W
 
Corinthians W
 
1 0
1 1
São Paulo
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
Londrina
 
0 1
1 2
Vila Nova
 
Confiança
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 0
Marek
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 2
0 2
Bansko
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 1
1 2
Septemvri Tervel
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 1
0 1
Sportist Svoge
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Hebar 1918
 
0 3
3 0
Nagacorp
 
Svay Rieng
 
   
1 2
Police Commissary
 
Asia Europe University
 
   
4 3
Phnom Penh Crown
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
0 0
3 1
HFX Wanderers
 
Montreal Impact
 
1 1
1 3
Toronto
 
York9
 
2 0
4 0
Santiago Morning
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
2 1
Puerto Montt
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
1 0
Fernández Vial
 
San Luis
 
2 0
2 2
Rangers
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
1 1
Deportes Temuco
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
2 0
Zibo Sunday
 
Beijing BG
 
1 1
2 1
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
0 1
0 2
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
3 0
3 0
Tigres
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
0 0
Maniema Union
 
AC Rangers
 
   
   
Simba
 
Motema Pembe
 
   
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Solin
 
0 1
1 1
Dugo Selo
 
Zagorec
 
0 1
2 1
Gaj
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
0 0
5 0
Maksimir Zagreb
 
Lučko
 
0 2
1 3
Ponikve
 
NK Lukavec
 
0 0
1 0
Trešnjevka
 
HAŠK
 
1 0
1 2
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
Bistra
 
2 0
2 1
Vrbovec
 
Trnje
 
   
0 1
Belišće
 
Vinogradar
 
3 0
4 0
Bijelo Brdo
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
1 0
Bjelovar
 
Rudeš
 
0 3
1 5
Sesvete
 
Varaždin
 
0 1
2 2
Zagreb
 
Oriolik Oriovac
 
0 1
0 1
Orijent 1919
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
1 4
Rudar Labin
 
Split
 
2 0
2 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Šibenik
 
0 1
0 1
Karlovac 1919
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
0 2
Alki Oroklini
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 3
0 4
APOEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
2 0
Apollon
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
1 1
3 1
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Paphos
 
0 0
0 1
Karviná
 
Chrudim
 
1 0
1 0
Přepeře
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
0 1
Prostějov
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
0 4
Sokol Zápy
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
0 4
Třinec
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 1
Zbuzany
 
Slovácko
 
0 2
1 2
Loko Vltavín
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 1
2 2
Lisen
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 2
0 3
Slovan Velvary
 
Slavia Praha
 
2 0
2 4
Aalborg Freja
 
Lyseng
 
1 1
1 1
B 1913
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 2
3 4
Kjellerup
 
Midtjylland
 
0 2
0 5
Vanløse
 
Vejle
 
1 1
3 4
VSK Århus
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 1
1 2
Fremad Amager
 
Randers
 
2 3
2 3
Nykøbing
 
København
 
2 0
3 0
Marienlyst
 
Middelfart
 
0 0
1 1
Duros del Balón
 
El Nacional
 
0 1
1 1
LDU Portoviejo
 
Puerto Quito
 
3 0
3 3
América de Quito
 
Gualaceo
 
0 1
1 1
Chacaritas
 
Guayaquil
 
2 1
4 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Swansea City
 
2 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
3 0
Chelsea
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester United
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
0 1
Millwall
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 2
2 2
Erith & Belvedere
 
Charlton Athletic CC
 
   
3 2
Buckland Athletic W
 
Exeter City W
 
   
0 7
FC Tallinn
 
Paide
 
0 1
1 4
Flora
 
Trans
 
2 1
5 2
B71
 
HB
 
0 1
0 5
EPS
 
Ilves II
 
1 1
2 1
TPV
 
KaaPo
 
1 1
2 1
TPK
 
Peimari United
 
   
0 1
JJK Jyväskylä II
 
PAVE
 
   
2 1
Haka
 
SJK
 
2 0
4 0
HJK
 
HIFK
 
0 1
0 2
Honka
 
KuPS
 
0 0
0 1
Ilves
 
Mariehamn
 
1 0
2 0
Inter Turku
 
Oulu
 
3 0
4 0
KTP
 
Lahti
 
1 2
1 2
Lille
 
Reims
 
2 0
2 1
Monaco
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 1
3 1
Montpellier
 
Bordeaux
 
1 2
3 3
Nantes
 
Brest
 
1 0
3 1
Rennes
 
Clermont
 
2 0
6 0
Angers SCO
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 0
Lens
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
0 1
Lorient
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 0
Metz
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Troyes
 
0 1
3 1
Freiburg II
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 1
0 1
Backnang
 
SGV Freiberg
 
0 1
0 3
1860 München II
 
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
2 1
7 1
Donaustauf
 
Jahn Regensburg II
 
   
4 2
Waldgirmes
 
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
1 1
2 2
Heeslinger SC
 
Eintracht Celle
 
1 0
3 1
Neustrelitz
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
0 1
2 1
An der Fahner Höhe
 
International Leipzig
 
0 4
0 4
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
Mechtersheim
 
0 1
1 1
Diefflen
 
Jagersburg
 
0 0
2 1
Elversberg II
 
Eppelborn
 
0 1
3 2
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
1 0
Emmelshausen
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 2
0 5
FV Engers 07
 
Eisbachtal
 
1 0
2 1
Hertha Wiesbach
 
Dudenhofen
 
2 1
3 2
Koblenz
 
Gonsenheim
 
0 1
1 2
Mülheim-Kärlich
 
Hassia Bingen
 
0 0
0 0
Röchling Völklingen
 
Speyer
 
1 1
3 1
Salmrohr
 
Karbach
 
0 0
0 2
Wormatia Worms
 
Pfeddersheim
 
4 0
7 0
LSK Hansa
 
Jeddeloh
 
0 0
1 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
2 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Babelsberg
 
0 3
0 3
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Tennis Borussia
 
2 0
4 0
OFI
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
4 1
Panaitolikos
 
PAOK
 
0 1
1 2
AEK Athens
 
Lamia
 
0 0
1 0
Aris
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
1 0
Comunicaciones II
 
Zacapa Tellioz
 
0 1
0 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Marquense
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Reu
 
Quiché
 
   
2 0
Agua Blanca
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
1 3
Aurora
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
3 0
4 0
Juventud Pinulteca
 
Chimaltenango
 
0 0
1 1
Mictlán
 
Mixco
 
1 0
1 1
San Pedro
 
Plataneros
 
3 0
5 0
Puerto San Jose
 
Siquinalá
 
   
2 1
Diósgyőr II
 
Békéscsaba II
 
1 1
2 3
BKV Előre
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
2 1
3 1
DEAC
 
Kisvárda II
 
2 0
4 2
Hidasnemeti
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
0 2
1 5
Jászberényi Vasas
 
Eger
 
0 1
0 1
Putnok VSE
 
Tiszaújváros