Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CR Belouizdad
 
JS Kabylie
 
2 1
2 1
Académica do Lobito
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
0 1
Interclube
 
Santa Rita
 
0 0
0 0
Progresso
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
2 0
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Cubango
 
   
2 0
Wiliete
 
Baixa de Kassange
 
   
1 0
Colón Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 2
0 5
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Arsenal Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Lanús Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
0 1
2 1
Racing Club Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
1 2
1 2
Rosario Central Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
1 0
4 1
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
2 2
2 3
Patronato Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
1 0
1 2
Platense Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 0
1 0
River Plate Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Estudiantes
 
1 1
4 2
BKMA
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
0 4
Centenary Stormers
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
1 0
2 1
Centenary Stormers II
 
Mt Gravatt Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Hellenic Athletic
 
Darwin Hearts
 
2 1
4 2
Gold Coast Knights
 
Logan Lightning
 
1 0
2 1
Green Gully
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
0 2
0 2
Dandenong City
 
Melbourne Knights
 
2 0
2 0
Perth Glory II
 
Armadale
 
1 1
1 1
Brisbane City W
 
Virginia United W
 
1 0
1 0
Ipswich Knights
 
Rochedale Rovers
 
0 1
1 3
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
Port Melbourne U21
 
0 1
0 1
Dandenong City U21
 
Melbourne Knights U21
 
1 0
1 3
Fremantle City W
 
Subiaco W
 
1 0
1 2
Grazer AK
 
SV Horn II
 
1 1
1 1
Lafnitz
 
Austria Lustenau
 
1 3
1 4
Liefering
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
2 1
Rapid Wien II
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
2 0
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Austria Wien II
 
0 1
1 2
Parndorf
 
St. Margarethen
 
1 0
4 0
Deutschkreutz
 
Kohfidisch
 
   
4 0
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Klingenbach
 
   
5 0
Pinkafeld
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
   
2 1
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Wolfsberg
 
1 0
2 1
St. Jakob Rosental
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Dellach im Gailtal
 
Feldkirchen
 
   
1 1
Kraig
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
0 3
Lendorf
 
Maria Saal
 
   
2 2
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
Admira Villach
 
   
1 3
Völkermarkt
 
St. Andrä
 
   
1 1
Gnas
 
Lafnitz II
 
   
1 1
Ilz
 
Liezen
 
   
1 1
Lebring
 
Leoben
 
0 0
2 0
Mettersdorf
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
1 0
2 0
Rottenmann
 
Fürstenfeld
 
   
1 3
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Wildon
 
1 0
1 2
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Frauental
 
   
0 2
Voitsberg
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
   
6 0
Kundl
 
Natters
 
1 0
1 0
Zams
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
   
2 5
Gleisdorf 09
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
0 2
0 2
Gurten
 
Stadl-Paura
 
4 0
6 0
Kalsdorf
 
Hertha
 
1 0
2 0
Sturm Graz II
 
Weiz
 
2 0
6 0
Treibach
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
0 1
0 1
Wels
 
Allerheiligen
 
1 1
1 1
Stripfing
 
First Vienna
 
1 1
3 3
Bruck/Leitha
 
Leobendorf
 
2 1
3 1
Draßburg
 
Neusiedl
 
1 1
2 2
Traiskirchen
 
Mauerwerk
 
2 1
5 3
Wiener SC
 
Mannsdorf
 
0 0
1 0
Hall
 
Telfs
 
1 1
2 3
Imst
 
Wattens II
 
2 1
3 3
Kitzbühel
 
Kufstein
 
0 1
2 2
Minsk
 
Sputnik
 
   
3 0
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Ruh Brest
 
0 1
0 2
Smorgon Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
0 4
0 4
Isloch Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
1 3
4 5
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
Vitebsk W
 
   
7 0
Genk
 
KV Oostende
 
2 1
3 4
San José
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 2
0 4
Real Potosí
 
Royal Pari
 
0 0
1 3
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Leotar
 
1 0
1 0
Santos AP
 
Santana
 
1 0
3 0
Goiás
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Náutico
 
2 0
3 1
Volta Redonda
 
Altos
 
1 1
2 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 0
0 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
1 0
1 1
Hebar 1918
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
1 0
1 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Montana
 
1 0
4 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Yantra 1919
 
3 1
5 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Neftohimik
 
2 0
3 1
Ludogorets II
 
Etar
 
1 1
4 1
York9
 
Forge
 
0 1
0 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
2 0
4 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
2 0
Shenzhen
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 1
2 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 0
1 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Pereira
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Tigres
 
1 0
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 1
3 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
1 2
Uherský Brod
 
Slovácko II
 
0 1
3 3
Velké Meziříčí
 
Dolní Benešov
 
1 1
1 1
Teplice
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 2
1 3
Pribram U19
 
Brno U19
 
1 0
1 2
Hobro
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 1
1 1
Jammerbugt
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
1 2
Universidad O&M
 
Deportivo Pantoja
 
0 1
0 2
El Nacional
 
Duros del Balón
 
2 1
3 1
Vaprus
 
Kuressaare
 
1 1
2 1
PEPO
 
PeKa
 
3 0
5 0
PK-35 W
 
HJK W
 
1 1
2 1
Kapina
 
Atlantis II
 
   
1 5
NuPS
 
Kirkkonummi
 
   
0 5
Futura
 
Valtti
 
0 0
1 0
KJP
 
Kultsu
 
0 2
0 4
MaPS
 
Wilpas
 
1 0
3 0
P-Iirot
 
VG-62
 
1 0
2 2
TiPS
 
Finnkurd
 
3 1
4 2
JJK Jyväskylä II
 
Kings
 
1 3
2 3
NoPS
 
Haka Juniorit
 
0 1
0 1
PAVE
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
   
1 5
PKKU II
 
RiPS
 
1 0
3 1
SaPa Pieksämäki
 
Barca
 
   
2 0
Tervakosken Pato
 
Loiske
 
   
0 2
Ponnistajat
 
MPS
 
0 2
1 5
SAPA III
 
HIFK 2
 
0 3
0 4
EBK
 
Töölön Taisto
 
   
2 3
Ilves
 
Oulu
 
0 0
1 0
Lahti
 
KTP
 
1 0
3 0
TPS
 
MP
 
1 1
2 2
Armed Forces
 
GPA
 
   
1 3
Jarra West FC
 
Samger FC
 
0 0
0 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
3 0
Paderborn
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
2 2
Würzburger FV
 
Vilzing
 
0 1
2 4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 1
2 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
1 0
Bayern München II
 
Eichstätt
 
5 1
6 3
Bayreuth
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 2
2 3
Buchbach
 
Rain / Lech
 
2 0
4 0
Unterhaching
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
1 0
Memmingen
 
Illertissen
 
2 0
2 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
1 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Cotzumalguapa
 
0 0
1 2
Paksi SE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 1
2 3
Gyirmót
 
MTK
 
1 0
1 1
Fylkir W
 
Valur W
 
1 3
1 5
Aluminium Arak
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 1
0 1
Esteghlal
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
1 2
Gol Gohar
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 1
2 2
Padideh Khorasan
 
Foolad
 
0 0
0 0
Paykan
 
Persepolis
 
0 2
0 2
Sanat Naft
 
Machine Sazi
 
1 1
2 1
Tractor Sazi
 
Saipa
 
3 1
5 1
Zob Ahan
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
0 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 1
0 2
Taraz
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
1 0
KCB
 
Posta Rangers
 
0 2
0 2
Nzoia United
 
Bandari
 
3 0
4 1
Bidco United
 
Western Stima
 
1 0
1 0
Tusker
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
0 0
0 1
Vihiga United
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
1 0
1 2
Kibera Black Stars
 
Mwatate United
 
0 0
1 2
MCF
 
Silibwet
 
   
1 2
Modern Coast Rangers
 
Nairobi Stima
 
0 0
0 0
Nakumatt
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
   
2 0
Shabana
 
APS Bomet
 
0 1
0 2
Viengchanh
 
Ezra
 
   
   
Young Elephant
 
Lao Toyota
 
   
   
Jonava
 
Suduva II
 
2 0
2 0
Trakai II
 
Minija
 
0 1
2 1
Atmosfera
 
Babrungas
 
0 2
1 3
Banga
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
1 0
2 1
Sporting Macau
 
Lun Lok
 
3 1
4 1
Big Bullets
 
Silver Strikers
 
0 1
2 1
Querétaro W
 
América W
 
0 1
1 3
Puebla U20
 
Guadalajara U20
 
2 0
3 1
Mazatlán U20
 
Pachuca U20
 
0 1
1 1
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Cahul
 
   
2 0
Sheriff II
 
Victoria Bardar
 
   
2 1
Sucleia
 
FCM Ungheni
 
   
1 3
Diriangén U20
 
UNAN Managua U20
 
3 1
4 1
Ifeanyi Uba
 
MFM
 
   
0 3
Haugesund U19
 
Stabæk U19
 
   
1 2
Start U19
 
Åsane U19
 
   
1 1
River Plate
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 0
Resistencia
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
1 1
1 1
Academia Cantolao
 
Ayacucho
 
1 0
2 2
Universidad San Martín
 
Cienciano
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Municipal
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 1
1 1
Odra Opole
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 1
1 4
Korona Kielce
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
2 0
2 0
Tychy 71
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
0 0
1 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
1 0
1 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 1
3 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
Lech Poznań
 
1 1
1 3
Paços de Ferreira
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
1 1
Athlone Town
 
Treaty United
 
0 1
1 4
Cabinteely
 
Bray Wanderers
 
0 1
0 3
Cork City
 
UCD
 
0 0
1 1
Shelbourne
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
2 1
2 2
Wexford Youths
 
Galway United
 
1 0
1 3
Drogheda United
 
Waterford United
 
0 0
1 2
Shamrock Rovers
 
St Patrick's
 
1 1
3 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Argeş
 
1 1
2 2
Rapid Bucuresti
 
SSC Farul
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal Tula
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
0 3
0 3
Krylya Sovetov
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 0
0 1
Arsenal Tula U19
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
1 0
1 2
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
Ural U19
 
0 1
0 1
Strogino U20
 
Akademiya Konoplev U20
 
0 1
1 2
Chertanovo U20
 
Khimki U20
 
2 0
3 1
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
Ufa U19
 
2 0
3 0
Rubin Kazan U19
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
1 0
3 2
Spartak Moskva U19
 
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
1 0
3 1
Sochi U19
 
UOR №5 U20
 
1 0
1 0
Krasnodar U19
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
1 1
1 1
Rostov U19
 
Zenit U19
 
1 1
2 1
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Novi Pazar
 
0 1
2 2
Napredak
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
0 0
1 0
Hougang United
 
Albirex Niigata S
 
1 0
1 2
Šamorín
 
Slovan Bratislava II
 
2 0
6 0
Podbrezová
 
Rohožník
 
0 0
2 1
Sereď
 
Ružomberok
 
0 0
2 3
Svätý Jur
 
Tomášov
 
   
0 7
Aluminij
 
Radomlje
 
0 1
0 2
Triglav
 
Gorica
 
0 0
2 1
Lidköping
 
Grebbestad
 
2 0
4 1
Oddevold
 
Ahlafors
 
1 0
5 0
Winterthur
 
Wil
 
1 0
3 1
Lviv
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
0 0
0 3
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
0 0
1 0
Tavriya
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
1 1
4 1
Rentistas
 
Cerro Largo