Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
0 0
3 0
Platense
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 1
1 3
Godoy Cruz
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 1
1 2
Argentinos Juniors
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
1 2
Estudiantes
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 0
2 0
Bergheim
 
Altenmarkt
 
2 1
3 2
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 0
1 1
Sitra
 
Al Ittihad
 
   
2 2
Khalidiya
 
Budaiya
 
0 0
2 0
Manama
 
East Riffa
 
1 0
1 0
Al-Hidd
 
Al Hala
 
0 0
0 0
Baridhara
 
Abahani
 
0 3
0 8
Sputnik
 
Smorgon
 
   
0 3
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Sputnik Res.
 
Smorgon Res.
 
   
0 3
KV Oostende U21
 
Excelsior Virton U21
 
3 0
8 0
Druk Lhayul
 
GOMO
 
2 0
3 1
Vasco da Gama AC
 
Galvez
 
1 1
1 1
Macapá
 
Trem
 
1 2
2 4
Avaí U23
 
RB Bragantino U23
 
2 1
3 1
Bahia U23
 
Fortaleza U23
 
0 2
0 2
Ceará U23
 
Grêmio U23
 
1 0
2 0
Figueirense U23
 
Corinthians U23
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 4
São Paulo
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
2 2
CFRJ / Marica
 
Cabofriense
 
0 0
1 0
Guarani RS
 
Bage
 
1 1
1 2
São Gabriel
 
São Paulo RS
 
   
1 4
Água Santa U20
 
Santo André U20
 
1 0
1 0
Brasilis FC U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
0 1
0 4
Corinthians U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
2 0
6 0
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
Atibaia U20
 
   
2 2
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Ituano U20
 
1 0
2 0
Fernandópolis U20
 
Olímpia U20
 
0 1
0 2
Flamengo SP U20
 
União Suzano SP U20
 
1 2
3 2
Guarani U20
 
Capivariano U20
 
1 0
1 0
Independente SP U20
 
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
1 0
2 1
Itapirense U20
 
Amparo U20
 
0 0
0 0
Mirassol U20
 
América SP U20
 
2 0
5 0
Monte Azul U20
 
Tanabi SP U20
 
0 1
1 1
Nacional SP U20
 
Ibrachina U20
 
0 0
1 1
Oeste U20
 
Sport Club Brasil U20
 
2 0
2 0
Osasco Audax U20
 
São Bento U20
 
0 0
0 0
Palmeiras U20
 
União Mogi U20
 
1 1
5 1
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
São Caetano U20
 
   
2 0
Portuguesa U20
 
Juventus U20
 
0 1
1 1
Rio Branco EC U20
 
Jaguariúna U20
 
1 1
4 1
Santos U20
 
São Bernardo U20
 
   
0 0
Sao Paulo U20
 
Grêmio Osasco U20
 
4 0
6 0
Taquaritinga U20
 
Penapolense U20
 
0 1
0 3
Taubaté U20
 
Sao Jose EC U20
 
0 1
0 1
VOCEM U20
 
Marília U20
 
0 1
0 2
XV de Jaú U20
 
Assisense U20
 
0 0
2 0
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
Velo Clube U20
 
0 2
2 2
RB Bragantino W
 
Santos W
 
   
1 1
São José W
 
Corinthians W
 
   
0 5
Ferroviária W
 
Pinda SC W
 
1 0
1 0
Confiança
 
Goiás
 
0 1
1 2
Tsarsko selo
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Forge
 
Atlético Ottawa
 
1 0
4 0
San Marcos
 
Fernández Vial
 
2 0
2 1
La Serena
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
0 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Unión Española
 
1 1
1 2
O'Higgins
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 1
2 2
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 0
América de Cali
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Herediano
 
1 0
2 1
Alajuelense
 
Grecia
 
1 0
1 0
Herstedøster
 
B 1903
 
2 1
2 3
HIK W
 
Fredensborg W
 
1 3
3 8
Guayaquil
 
Gualaceo
 
0 0
0 2
El Geish
 
Al Masry
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Chalatenango
 
1 0
2 1
Alianza
 
FAS
 
1 0
1 0
Stoke City W
 
Derby County W
 
   
2 3
Nottingham Forest W
 
Sheffield FC W
 
2 0
3 1
Keynsham Town W
 
Cardiff City W
 
   
0 2
Leafield Athletic W
 
Bedworth United W
 
   
3 2
Chorley W
 
Stockport County W
 
   
3 3
Cheltenham Town W
 
Swindon Town W
 
   
1 1
Rotherham U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
   
3 2
Keila
 
Flora U19
 
   
0 4
Kose
 
Raplamaa
 
   
1 4
Rakvere Tarvas
 
JK Jarve II
 
   
4 4
Tartu Welco II
 
FC Elva II
 
   
2 2
Saue
 
Paide III
 
   
1 5
Alashkert
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
HJK
 
Fenerbahçe
 
1 2
2 5
Zorya
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 2
2 3
Galatasaray
 
Randers
 
0 1
2 1
AZ
 
Celtic
 
2 1
2 1
CFR Cluj
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 1
1 2
Slovan Bratislava
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 1
2 2
Antwerp
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
2 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Mura
 
1 0
2 0
HaPK
 
LaPa
 
   
   
KJP
 
KyPa
 
1 0
2 0
Warkaus
 
SaPa Pieksämäki
 
   
2 2
Ri-Pa
 
Kultsu
 
1 1
1 3
TPK
 
TPS II
 
0 2
1 4
PPJ
 
LPS
 
3 0
4 0
EIF II
 
ToTe
 
0 2
1 5
NJS II
 
Kapina
 
0 2
0 4
PP-70
 
TP-T
 
1 1
1 1
TKT
 
PJK
 
2 0
4 1
MPS
 
TuPS
 
2 0
2 1
Blumenthaler SV
 
Schwachhausen
 
0 1
0 1
Habenhauser FV
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
1 0
2 1
OSC Bremerhaven
 
Union Bremen
 
0 0
0 0
Antigua GFC
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 0
Real España
 
UPNFM
 
3 2
5 3
Real Sociedad
 
Motagua
 
2 0
3 3
Vida
 
Victoria
 
0 0
2 0
Olimpia
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 1
2 1
Afturelding W
 
KR W
 
0 1
0 3
Grindavík W
 
FH W
 
   
4 4
Haukar W
 
Augnablik W
 
2 1
3 2
HK W
 
Grótta W
 
0 0
1 2
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
IA Akranes W
 
0 1
4 1
Reynir
 
KV
 
0 0
4 1
KFG
 
Höttur / Huginn
 
1 1
4 2
Keflavík W
 
Breidablik W
 
1 0
1 1
HK / Ýmir U19
 
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
 
1 2
2 2
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
Víkingur U19
 
   
1 1
George Telegraph
 
Kidderpore SC
 
0 1
1 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
1 1
1 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 1
2 1
Ordabasy
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
0 2
0 5
Vihiga Bullets
 
SoNy Sugar
 
3 0
6 0
APS Bomet
 
Nakumatt
 
   
0 1
Kisumu All Stars
 
Police
 
0 2
0 2
Migori Youth
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
0 0
0 0
Red Lions
 
Big Bullets
 
0 0
0 1
Cancún
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
2 0
3 1
Raya2
 
Celaya
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo-Auto
 
Zimbru
 
1 1
3 3
SP Falcons
 
Erchim
 
0 1
0 2
Deren
 
Khangarid
 
1 1
1 2
Ulaanbaatar City
 
Ulaanbaatar
 
0 2
3 3
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Bryne
 
2 0
2 1
Pakistan Navy
 
WAPDA
 
   
0 2
Cristóbal Colón JAS
 
Deportivo Pinozá
 
2 0
4 0
Mil Palos
 
12 de Octubre
 
0 3
1 6
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Atyrá
 
0 1
2 2
Fernando de la Mora
 
3 de Febrero
 
1 0
1 0
Guaraní de Trinidad
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
0 0
0 0
Carlos Stein
 
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
1 0
1 2
Santos
 
Molinos El Pirata
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Comercio
 
Union Huaral
 
0 2
1 3
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Grau
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
1 0
4 0
Portimonense U23
 
Farense U23
 
2 1
2 1
Chaves
 
Academico Viseu
 
1 0
3 0
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
CSM Iaşi
 
0 0
0 1
Progresul Spartac
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
0 0
1 1
Ufa
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 2
1 2
Spartak Moskva
 
Sochi
 
0 0
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
 
Arsenal Tula
 
1 1
2 1
Zenit
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA Moscow W
 
Chertanovo W
 
1 0
2 0
Zenit W
 
Krasnodar W
 
1 0
3 1
Lokomotiv Moscow W
 
Yenisey W
 
3 0
8 0
Ryazan VDV W
 
Zvezda 2005 W
 
0 0
0 1
Chayka
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
1 0
1 0
Al Fateh
 
Al Shabab
 
1 0
2 0
Abha
 
Al Ittifaq
 
0 1
1 1
Al Nassr
 
Al Taawon
 
0 0
3 1
Cerklje W
 
Radomlje W
 
0 1
0 3
ŽNK Ptuj W
 
Krim W
 
   
8 0
Primorje W
 
ŽNK Ljubljana W
 
1 4
3 5
Vittsjo W
 
Rosengard W
 
0 2
0 4
Umeå
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
0 1
0 1
Ajman U21
 
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
0 1
0 1
Al Jazira U21
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
   
4 4
Emirates U21
 
Al Ain U21
 
0 1
1 1
Khor Fakkan U21
 
Al Wasl U21
 
0 2
0 5
Al Dhafra
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 1
0 1
Al Nasr
 
Al Urooba
 
3 0
5 0
Al Wahda
 
Bani Yas
 
0 0
1 1
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
Memphis 901
 
0 0
2 1
Oakland Roots
 
Phoenix Rising
 
1 0
3 1
Andijan
 
Bunyodkor
 
1 1
1 4
Pakhtakor
 
AMGK
 
1 0
1 0
Mineros de Guayana
 
LALA
 
1 0
2 0
Yaracuyanos
 
Aragua
 
0 2
0 2
Castellanzese
 
US Sestese
 
   
5 1
Girona II
 
Badalona
 
   
   
Jerez Industrial
 
Xerez Deportivo
 
   
0 2
Rukh Vynnyky U19
 
Elche U19
 
   
1 0
Alzira U19
 
Uruguay U17
 
   
1 0
Syria
 
Uganda
 
   
   
Ethiopia
 
Sierra Leone
 
0 0
0 0
Sudan
 
Niger
 
   
3 0
Uzbekistan W
 
Iran W
 
1 0
1 1
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
 
FYR Macedonia W
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.