Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Boca Juniors
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
   
0 0
Independiente Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Pyunik
 
Junior Sevan
 
0 0
0 0
LASK Linz
 
Stripfing
 
1 0
3 0
Admira
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
1 1
St. Pölten II
 
Mannersdorf
 
2 0
5 0
East Riffa
 
Bahrain SC
 
1 1
1 1
Manama
 
Qalali
 
1 0
2 0
Slavia
 
Sputnik
 
   
3 0
Gomel Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
3 1
5 2
Slavia Res.
 
Sputnik Res.
 
   
3 0
Anderlecht
 
Gent
 
0 1
1 1
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
0 1
Paro FC
 
Gelephu
 
6 1
9 2
Bolívar
 
Aurora
 
3 0
5 1
Always Ready
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 0
2 0
Royal Pari
 
Nacional Potosí
 
2 0
2 0
Wilstermann
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
2 1
2 3
Club Universitario
 
Mojocoya
 
   
0 1
Vaca Díez
 
Moto Club
 
   
2 0
CA Bermejo
 
Nacional SENAC
 
   
2 2
Quebracho Villa Montes
 
García Ágreda
 
   
4 2
Avaí U23
 
Fortaleza U23
 
0 1
0 1
Bahia U23
 
RB Bragantino U23
 
0 1
4 1
Ceará U23
 
Corinthians U23
 
0 0
0 1
Figueirense U23
 
Grêmio U23
 
0 2
0 4
Rio Grande
 
Bage
 
1 1
1 1
CFRJ / Marica
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
   
   
Atletico-MG U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 1
0 1
América SP U20
 
Tanabi SP U20
 
2 1
2 2
Amparo U20
 
Jaguariúna U20
 
1 2
2 2
Bragantino U20
 
Ibrachina U20
 
0 0
1 0
Brasilis FC U20
 
Rio Branco EC U20
 
0 1
1 1
Capivariano U20
 
Atibaia U20
 
0 1
0 1
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
0 0
0 1
Fernandópolis U20
 
Monte Azul U20
 
1 0
1 0
Ferroviária U20
 
Velo Clube U20
 
3 0
6 0
Guarani U20
 
Ituano U20
 
0 1
1 1
Inter Limeira U20
 
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
0 1
1 2
Itapirense U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
0 0
0 0
Marília U20
 
Penapolense U20
 
1 1
1 2
Osasco Audax U20
 
Grêmio Osasco U20
 
4 0
4 2
Palmeiras U20
 
Sao Jose EC U20
 
1 0
3 0
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
Água Santa U20
 
0 1
0 1
Portuguesa U20
 
Nacional SP U20
 
2 0
3 0
Santos U20
 
São Caetano U20
 
0 2
1 3
São Bento U20
 
Sport Club Brasil U20
 
0 1
4 1
São Bernardo U20
 
Santo André U20
 
0 0
1 1
Sao Paulo U20
 
Oeste U20
 
0 1
2 1
Taubaté U20
 
Flamengo SP U20
 
0 0
1 1
União Mogi U20
 
União Suzano SP U20
 
1 0
2 0
VOCEM U20
 
Assisense U20
 
0 1
1 2
XV de Jaú U20
 
Taquaritinga U20
 
0 0
1 1
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
Independente SP U20
 
1 0
1 2
Nacional W
 
São Paulo W
 
0 3
0 6
Pinda SC W
 
Taubaté W
 
0 0
0 1
Operário PR
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 2
1 2
CSA
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
2 0
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Cherno More
 
0 2
0 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
1 3
Spartak Varna
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Botev Vratsa
 
2 0
3 2
Bumamuru
 
Olympic Star
 
0 0
2 0
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Les Crocos
 
   
1 0
National Defense
 
Boeung Ket
 
0 0
0 1
Cotonsport
 
Fovu Club
 
0 0
0 0
Cavalry
 
Pacific
 
0 1
0 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Copiapó
 
2 0
2 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Junior FC
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
3 0
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Sanga Balende
 
   
0 0
RCK
 
Tshinkunku
 
   
1 1
Frem
 
AGF
 
0 3
0 3
Horsens
 
Silkeborg
 
3 1
3 2
Allerod
 
Brøndby
 
0 4
1 8
Southampton U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
0 2
0 6
Paide U21
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
4 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Maardu
 
1 0
4 2
Kuressaare II
 
Tallinna FC Zapoos
 
   
2 3
KPV Akatemia
 
VPV
 
   
2 0
Norrvalla
 
SIF
 
   
0 4
Inter Turku II
 
JyTy Turku
 
1 0
3 1
Kiisto
 
VPS II
 
   
1 1
PPJ
 
TiPS
 
0 0
0 0
Tampere United
 
TP-T
 
   
5 1
Valtti
 
Atlantis II
 
1 1
1 2
Chikhura
 
Gareji
 
0 1
0 3
Gagra
 
Sioni
 
1 0
1 1
Norchi Dinamo
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
2 0
5 2
Rustavi
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
3 0
WIT Georgia
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 1
1 1
Ionikos
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 0
Volos NFC
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
3 0
Amatitlan
 
Xinabajul
 
0 0
0 0
Victoria
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 1
1 2
Grótta
 
ÍBV
 
2 1
2 3
Persik Kediri
 
PSM
 
2 2
2 3
Barito Putera
 
PS TNI
 
0 1
0 3
Persib
 
Borneo
 
0 0
0 0
Lithuania U17 W
 
Kazakhstan U17 W
 
2 0
2 2
Armenia U17 W
 
Croatia U17 W
 
0 5
0 5
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 1
2 1
Vicenza Virtus U19
 
Udinese U19
 
2 1
3 3
Sampdoria
 
Napoli
 
0 2
0 4
Torino
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 1
Roma
 
Udinese
 
1 0
1 0
Žalgiris II
 
FA Šiauliai
 
2 2
2 3
CIVO United
 
Ntopwa
 
3 0
3 0
Pumas Tabasco
 
Venados
 
0 0
1 1
Tampico Madero
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
1 1
1 2
Monterrey
 
Toluca
 
1 0
2 0
Pachuca U20
 
Necaxa U20
 
1 1
1 1
BCH Lions
 
Ulaanbaatar City
 
2 3
3 4
Comunicaciones
 
Alianza
 
1 1
2 1
Marathón
 
Real Estelí
 
2 0
2 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
1 0
SC Cambuur
 
Heracles Almelo
 
1 0
2 1
FC Twente
 
AZ
 
2 1
3 1
Walter Ferreti
 
Diriangén
 
2 1
2 3
Fløya
 
Vålerenga II
 
0 1
1 1
Lørenskog
 
Ullensaker / Kisa II
 
1 0
3 0
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
Al-Bireh
 
0 0
0 0
Markaz Tulkarm
 
Islami Kalkelea
 
0 0
1 0
Rubio Ñú
 
Sol de América
 
3 2
3 4
2 de Mayo
 
22 de Setiembre
 
0 0
3 0
1 de Marzo Pilar
 
Tacuary
 
1 2
1 4
Deportivo Municipal
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 1
2 2
Academia Cantolao
 
Deportivo Binacional
 
0 2
1 2
Alianza Universidad
 
Universitario
 
0 2
0 4
Universidad San Martín
 
César Vallejo
 
0 1
0 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
0 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Nieciecza
 
0 1
0 1
Paços de Ferreira
 
Boavista
 
1 0
1 2
Real
 
Cova Piedade
 
0 0
1 1
Al Markhiya
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
0 1
0 2
Al Nasr
 
Al Mesaimeer
 
0 1
1 2
Filiaşi
 
UTA Arad
 
1 0
1 0
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
0 1
0 1
Universitatea Craiova
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
1 0
Zenit Izhevsk
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 2
0 4
Torpedo Vladimir
 
Ural
 
0 2
0 2
Al Nassr
 
Al Batin
 
1 0
1 0
Al Feiha
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
0 0
2 0
Al Tai
 
Al Ittifaq
 
2 2
4 2
Al Shabab
 
Al Hilal
 
1 1
2 2
Celtic
 
Raith Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Dundee United
 
Hibernian
 
0 3
1 3
Mladost Lučani
 
Partizan
 
0 2
0 2
Tabor Sežana
 
Mura
 
1 1
1 1
Koper
 
Aluminij
 
1 1
1 3
Maribor
 
Celje
 
1 0
2 0
Flamengo
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
2 0
2 0
Granada
 
Real Sociedad
 
1 0
2 3
Osasuna
 
Real Betis
 
1 1
1 3
Cádiz
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 0
0 0
Hammarby
 
IFK Göteborg
 
2 0
3 0
Kalmar
 
AIK
 
0 0
1 1
Mjällby
 
Halmstad
 
0 0
0 0
Varberg BoIS
 
Häcken
 
1 0
1 1
Storfors
 
Bergnasets
 
   
1 1
Lugano
 
Grasshopper
 
0 0
1 1
Sion
 
Luzern
 
1 0
1 1
Konyaspor
 
Trabzonspor
 
1 1
2 2
Alanyaspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
0 0
2 0
Fenerbahçe
 
Giresunspor
 
1 0
2 1
BUL
 
Express FC
 
1 0
1 0
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
0 0
0 1
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Lviv
 
0 2
0 2
Prykarpattia
 
Chornomorets
 
0 2
1 4
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Minai
 
2 2
3 2
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Al Wasl
 
1 0
1 1
Al Urooba
 
Al Ain
 
0 3
3 3
Al Wahda
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 0
0 0
Defensor Sporting
 
Cerro
 
0 0
2 0
Chicago Fire
 
New England
 
1 1
2 3
New York RB
 
New York City
 
0 1
1 1
Memphis 901
 
Indy Eleven
 
1 0
1 0
Austin Bold
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
1 0
2 2
Oakland Roots
 
San Diego Loyal
 
1 1
2 1
Tacoma Defiance
 
Sacramento Republic
 
0 0
0 1
Neftchi
 
FK Olympic
 
   
3 2
LALA
 
Monagas
 
0 0
0 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Gran Valencia
 
1 0
4 1
Nkana
 
Red Arrows
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.