Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Comunicaciones
 
Alianza
 
Bolívar
 
Aurora
 
Chicago Fire
 
New England
 
New York RB
 
New York City
 
Club Universitario
 
Mojocoya
 
 
 
 
Vaca Díez
 
Moto Club
 
 
 
 
Deportes Iquique
 
Copiapó
 
Defensor Sporting
 
Cerro
 
Memphis 901
 
Indy Eleven
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
Venados
 
Monterrey
 
Toluca
 
Rubio Ñú
 
Sol de América
 
 
 
 
Boca Juniors
 
Patronato
 
Flamengo
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Operário PR
 
Ponte Preta
 
Junior
 
Atlético Huila
 
Victoria
 
Honduras Progreso
 
Amatitlan
 
Xinabajul
 
Austin Bold
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
 
 
 
Cavalry
 
Pacific
 
 
 
 
Marathón
 
Real Estelí
 
 
 
 
Walter Ferreti
 
Diriangén
 
Oakland Roots
 
San Diego Loyal
 
Tacoma Defiance
 
Sacramento Republic
 
Tampico Madero
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Persik Kediri
 
PSM
 
 
 
 
Paro FC
 
Gelephu
 
 
 
 
Lithuania U17 W
 
Kazakhstan U17 W
 
 
 
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Cherno More
 
 
 
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
BCH Lions
 
Ulaanbaatar City
 
 
 
 
Barito Putera
 
PS TNI
 
 
 
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
CSKA Moskva
 
 
 
 
Chikhura
 
Gareji
 
 
 
 
Gagra
 
Sioni
 
 
 
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
 
 
 
Rustavi
 
Zugdidi
 
 
 
 
WIT Georgia
 
Merani Martvili
 
 
 
 
Persib
 
Borneo
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Lviv
 
 
 
 
Gomel Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
 
 
 
CIVO United
 
Ntopwa
 
 
 
 
BUL
 
Express FC
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Mura
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
 
 
 
Spartak Varna
 
Ludogorets
 
 
 
 
Bumamuru
 
Olympic Star
 
 
 
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Les Crocos
 
 
 
 
Vicenza Virtus U19
 
Udinese U19
 
 
 
 
Filiaşi
 
UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Nkana
 
Red Arrows
 
 
 
 
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
Al-Bireh
 
 
 
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Sanga Balende
 
 
 
 
Paide U21
 
Levadia II
 
 
 
 
Nacional W
 
São Paulo W
 
 
 
 
Pyunik
 
Junior Sevan
 
 
 
 
Konyaspor
 
Trabzonspor
 
Armenia U17 W
 
Croatia U17 W
 
 
 
 
Prykarpattia
 
Chornomorets
 
 
 
 
Žalgiris II
 
FA Šiauliai
 
 
 
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Al Wasl
 
 
 
 
Al Urooba
 
Al Ain
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Aluminij
 
Fløya
 
Vålerenga II
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
Maardu
 
 
 
 
KPV Akatemia
 
VPV
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Vladimir
 
Ural
 
 
 
 
East Riffa
 
Bahrain SC
 
 
 
 
Ionikos
 
PAS Giannina
 
Al Nassr
 
Al Batin
 
 
 
 
Norrvalla
 
SIF
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Al Feiha
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
 
 
 
Al Ta'ee
 
Al Ittifaq
 
 
 
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lučani
 
Partizan
 
 
 
 
LASK Linz
 
Stripfing
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Botev Vratsa
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku II
 
JyTy Turku
 
 
 
 
Kiisto
 
VPS II
 
 
 
 
Frem
 
AGF
 
 
 
 
Horsens
 
Silkeborg
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
Sport Huancayo
 
 
 
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Acre
 
 
 
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Markaz Tulkarm
 
Islami Kalkelea
 
 
 
 
Lørenskog
 
Ullensaker / Kisa II
 
PPJ
 
TiPS
 
 
 
 
Tampere United
 
TP-T
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria
 
Napoli
 
Torino
 
Lazio
 
SC Cambuur
 
Heracles
 
Hammarby
 
IFK Göteborg
 
Kalmar
 
AIK
 
Mjällby
 
Halmstad
 
Varberg BoIS
 
Häcken
 
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Afula
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Kafr Qasim
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
 
 
 
Kuressaare II
 
Tallinna FC Zapoos
 
 
 
 
Alanyaspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
Fenerbahçe
 
Giresunspor
 
Pachuca U20
 
Necaxa U20
 
 
 
 
Al Wahda
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
 
 
 
Al Shabab
 
Al Hilal
 
 
 
 
Manama
 
Qalali
 
 
 
 
Storfors
 
Bergnasets
 
 
 
 
Granada
 
Real Sociedad
 
Osasuna
 
Real Betis
 
St. Pölten II
 
Mannersdorf
 
 
 
 
Volos NFC
 
Atromitos
 
Allerod
 
Brøndby
 
Valtti
 
Atlantis II
 
 
 
 
Avaí U23
 
Fortaleza U23
 
 
 
 
Bahia U23
 
RB Bragantino U23
 
 
 
 
Ceará U23
 
Corinthians U23
 
 
 
 
Figueirense U23
 
Grêmio U23
 
 
 
 
CFRJ / Marica
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
 
 
 
Academia Santa Cruz
 
Torre Fuerte
 
 
 
 
América SP U20
 
Tanabi SP U20
 
 
 
 
Amparo U20
 
Jaguariúna U20
 
 
 
 
Bragantino U20
 
Ibrachina U20
 
 
 
 
Brasilis FC U20
 
Rio Branco EC U20
 
 
 
 
Capivariano U20
 
Atibaia U20
 
 
 
 
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
 
 
 
Fernandópolis U20
 
Monte Azul U20
 
 
 
 
Ferroviária U20
 
Velo Clube U20
 
 
 
 
Guarani U20
 
Ituano U20
 
 
 
 
Inter Limeira U20
 
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
 
 
 
Itapirense U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
 
 
 
Marília U20
 
Penapolense U20
 
 
 
 
Osasco Audax U20
 
Grêmio Osasco U20
 
 
 
 
Palmeiras U20
 
Sao Jose EC U20
 
 
 
 
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
Água Santa U20
 
 
 
 
Portuguesa U20
 
Nacional SP U20
 
 
 
 
Santos U20
 
São Caetano U20
 
 
 
 
São Bento U20
 
Sport Club Brasil U20
 
 
 
 
São Bernardo U20
 
Santo André U20
 
 
 
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
Oeste U20
 
 
 
 
Taubaté U20
 
Flamengo SP U20
 
 
 
 
União Mogi U20
 
União Suzano SP U20
 
 
 
 
VOCEM U20
 
Assisense U20
 
 
 
 
XV de Jaú U20
 
Taquaritinga U20
 
 
 
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
Independente SP U20
 
 
 
 
Pinda SC W
 
Taubaté W
 
 
 
 
Tivoli Gardens
 
Jamalco
 
 
 
 
Southampton U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
 
 
 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
 
 
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
Voždovac
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Celje
 
Academia Cantolao
 
Deportivo Binacional
 
 
 
 
Admira
 
Rapid Vienna
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
 
Lugano
 
Grasshopper
 
Sion
 
Luzern
 
Celtic
 
Raith Rovers
 
Dundee United
 
Hibernian
 
Anderlecht
 
Gent
 
Roma
 
Udinese
 
Real
 
Cova Piedade
 
 
 
 
FC Twente
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
Always Ready
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
 
 
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
Boavista
 
 
 
 
2 de Mayo
 
22 de Setiembre
 
 
 
 
Cádiz
 
FC Barcelona
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
 
 
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
 
 
 
 
LALA
 
Monagas
 
 
 
 
Mount Pleasant Academy
 
Harbour View
 
 
 
 
Alianza Universidad
 
Universitario
 
 
 
 
Royal Pari
 
Nacional Potosí
 
 
 
 
Unión San Felipe
 
Univ. Concepción
 
 
 
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
Plaza Amador
 
 
 
 
1 de Marzo Pilar
 
Tacuary
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
 
 
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
 
 
 
Ironi Nesher
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
 
 
 
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
 
 
 
Robi Shapira
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
 
 
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
 
 
 
Neftchi
 
FK Olympic
 
 
 
 
CSA
 
Botafogo
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Al Merreikh
 
 
 
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Gran Valencia
 
 
 
 
Rio Grande
 
Bage
 
 
 
 
Universidad San Martín
 
César Vallejo
 
 
 
 
Wilstermann
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.