Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Orlando City
 
Atlanta United
 
 
 
 
LA Galaxy
 
Portland Timbers
 
 
 
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
MetroStars Res.
 
 
 
 
Birkenhead United
 
Eastern Suburbs
 
 
 
 
Hamilton Wanderers
 
Bay Olympic
 
 
 
 
North Shore United
 
Melville United
 
 
 
 
Northern Rovers
 
Manukau United
 
 
 
 
West Coast Rangers
 
Auckland United
 
 
 
 
Western Springs
 
Auckland City
 
 
 
 
Adelaide City Res.
 
Sturt Lions Res.
 
 
 
 
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
Cumberland United Res.
 
 
 
 
Blue Eagles Res.
 
Adelaide United Res.
 
 
 
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
 
 
 
South Adelaide Res.
 
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
 
 
 
South Hobart
 
Olympia Warriors
 
 
 
 
Riverside Olympic
 
Clarence Zebras
 
 
 
 
St. George Willawong Res
 
Brisbane Knights Res.
 
 
 
 
Belconnen United
 
Canberra Olympic
 
 
 
 
Croydon Kings
 
NE MetroStars
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights
 
St. Albans Saints
 
 
 
 
Viengchanh
 
Ezra
 
 
 
 
Young Elephant
 
Lao Toyota
 
 
 
 
Green Gully U21
 
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
 
 
 
Moreland City
 
Moreland Zebras
 
 
 
 
Pascoe Vale
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
 
 
 
Werribee City
 
Manningham United Blues
 
 
 
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Adelaide United ||
 
 
 
 
Adelaide City
 
Sturt Lions
 
 
 
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
Cumberland United
 
 
 
 
Campbelltown City
 
Adelaide Olympic
 
 
 
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Adelaide Comets
 
 
 
 
Fulham United
 
Adelaide Cobras
 
 
 
 
Modbury Jets
 
Western Strikers
 
 
 
 
Para Hills Knights
 
Adelaide Victory
 
 
 
 
West Adelaide
 
White City Woodville
 
 
 
 
The Gap Res.
 
The Lakes Res.
 
 
 
 
Western Spirit Res.
 
Albany Creek Res.
 
 
 
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
Langwarrin
 
 
 
 
Uni Azzurri
 
Darwin Olympic
 
 
 
 
Launceston City
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic U21
 
Eastern Lions U21
 
 
 
 
St George Willawong
 
Brisbane Knights
 
 
 
 
Univ. Queensland Res.
 
Acacia Ridge Res.
 
 
 
 
Maitland
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
 
 
 
Armadale
 
Perth Glory II
 
 
 
 
Cockburn City
 
Floreat Athena
 
 
 
 
ECU Joondalup
 
Balcatta
 
 
 
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
Perth
 
 
 
 
Inglewood United
 
Bayswater City
 
 
 
 
Sorrento
 
Rockingham City
 
 
 
 
Forrestfield United
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
 
 
 
Joondalup United
 
Quinns
 
 
 
 
Mandurah City
 
Fremantle City
 
 
 
 
Stirling Lions
 
Subiaco
 
 
 
 
Swan United
 
Ashfield
 
 
 
 
UWA Nedlands
 
Western Knights
 
 
 
 
Monaro Panthers
 
Woden Weston
 
 
 
 
Hume City
 
South Melbourne
 
 
 
 
The Gap
 
The Lakes
 
 
 
 
Western Spirit
 
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
 
 
 
Brisbane City
 
Holland Park Hawks
 
 
 
 
Prey Veng
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
 
 
 
Queensland Lions
 
Gold Coast United
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic
 
Eastern Lions
 
 
 
 
Souths United
 
Western Pride
 
 
 
 
Kelantan
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
 
 
 
Univ. Queensland
 
Acacia Ridge
 
 
 
 
Capalaba
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
 
 
 
Peninsula Power
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
 
 
 
Hougang United
 
Geylang International
 
 
 
 
Young Lions
 
Albirex Niigata S
 
 
 
 
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
 
 
 
Hume City U21
 
South Melbourne U21
 
 
 
 
Changchun Yatai
 
Hebei CFFC
 
 
 
 
Port Darwin
 
Casuarina
 
 
 
 
Nagacorp
 
Electricite du Cambodge
 
 
 
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
Boeung Ket
 
 
 
 
Busan I'Park
 
Seoul E.
 
 
 
 
Gyeongnam
 
Anyang
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
Bucheon 1995
 
 
 
 
Jeju United
 
Incheon United
 
 
 
 
Seoul
 
Ulsan
 
 
 
 
Suwon
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
 
 
 
HPS W
 
Åland United W
 
 
 
 
Virkiä
 
Sporting Kristina
 
 
 
 
APS Bomet
 
Silibwet
 
 
 
 
Coast Stima
 
Shabana
 
 
 
 
Fortune Sacco
 
Nairobi Stima
 
 
 
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
MCF
 
 
 
 
Migori Youth
 
Police
 
 
 
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
Soy United
 
 
 
 
Mwatate United
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
 
 
 
Nakumatt
 
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
 
 
 
Talanta
 
SoNy Sugar
 
 
 
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
Kibera Black Stars
 
 
 
 
IkU
 
ACE
 
 
 
 
KaIK
 
VPV
 
 
 
 
MPS/Atletico Malmi
 
Espoo II
 
 
 
 
Peimari United
 
JyTy Turku
 
 
 
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
Wuhan Zall
 
 
 
 
Sabah
 
Pulau Pinang
 
 
 
 
KuPS W
 
Honka W
 
 
 
 
TiPS W
 
PK-35 Vantaa W
 
 
 
 
Åland
 
Inter Turku II
 
 
 
 
Perak
 
Selangor
 
 
 
 
Terengganu
 
Kedah
 
 
 
 
Ventspils
 
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
 
 
 
Bohemians WFC W
 
Wexford Youths
 
 
 
 
Cork City W
 
Peamount United W
 
 
 
 
EPS
 
HJS Akatemia
 
 
 
 
MiPK
 
JäPS
 
 
 
 
NJS
 
KuFu-98
 
 
 
 
PS Kemi
 
GBK
 
 
 
 
Reipas
 
Atlantis
 
 
 
 
RoPS II
 
OLS
 
 
 
 
SalPa
 
Honka Akatemia
 
 
 
 
VJS
 
Ilves II
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
HIFK
 
 
 
 
HJK
 
SJK
 
 
 
 
JS Hercules
 
Vaajakoski
 
 
 
 
MYPA
 
PKKU
 
 
 
 
Liepāja
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
 
 
 
I-Kissat
 
Jazz
 
 
 
 
Flora II
 
Pärnu
 
 
 
 
Levadia II
 
Tammeka II
 
 
 
 
Paide U21
 
Maardu
 
 
 
 
Tartu Welco
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
 
 
 
Tabasalu
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
 
 
 
Viimsi
 
TJK Legion II
 
 
 
 
Trans
 
Vaprus
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
 
 
 
DLR Waves W
 
Athlone Town WFC W
 
 
 
 
Longford Town
 
Derry City
 
 
 
 
Sligo Rovers
 
Dundalk
 
 
 
 
AIK
 
Halmstad
 
 
 
 
Degerfors
 
Varberg BoIS
 
 
 
 
Djurgården
 
Häcken
 
 
 
 
IFK Göteborg
 
Norrköping
 
 
 
 
Kalmar
 
Mjällby
 
 
 
 
Östersunds FK
 
Hammarby
 
 
 
 
Sirius
 
Örebro
 
 
 
 
IF Karlstad II
 
Vänersborgs FK
 
 
 
 
IFK Skovde
 
Angered BK
 
 
 
 
IFK Tidaholm
 
Forward
 
 
 
 
Kumla
 
Gauthiod
 
 
 
 
Lidköping
 
Grebbestad
 
 
 
 
Oddevold
 
Ahlafors
 
 
 
 
Stenungsund
 
Yxhult
 
 
 
 
Enkoping
 
IFK Österåker
 
 
 
 
Enskede
 
Järfälla
 
 
 
 
Gamla Upsala
 
Gute
 
 
 
 
Karlberg
 
Arlanda
 
 
 
 
Kvarnsveden
 
Stockholm Internazionale
 
 
 
 
Sandvikens AIK
 
Kungsängen
 
 
 
 
Stocksund
 
Lidingö
 
 
 
 
Friska Viljor
 
Bergnasets
 
 
 
 
Frösö
 
Boden
 
 
 
 
Gottne IF
 
IFK Östersund
 
 
 
 
Notvikens IK
 
Storfors
 
 
 
 
Stöde
 
Skellefteå
 
 
 
 
Täfteå
 
Ytterhogdal
 
 
 
 
Tegs SK
 
Sandviks
 
 
 
 
Berga
 
Nosaby
 
 
 
 
Hässleholms IF
 
Räppe
 
 
 
 
Karlshamn
 
Balkan
 
 
 
 
Karlskrona
 
Kristianstad
 
 
 
 
Olympic
 
Prespa Birlik
 
 
 
 
Rosengård
 
Asarum
 
 
 
 
Solvesborg
 
IFK Hässleholm
 
 
 
 
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
 
 
 
 
Eskilstuna City
 
Huddinge
 
 
 
 
Karlslund
 
Värmbols
 
 
 
 
Nyköping
 
United Nordic
 
 
 
 
Rynninge
 
Mjolby
 
 
 
 
Syrianska
 
Motala
 
 
 
 
Tyreso
 
Smedby
 
 
 
 
Astrio
 
Ullared
 
 
 
 
Eskilsminne
 
Husqvarna
 
 
 
 
Tord
 
Dalstorps
 
 
 
 
Torslanda
 
Hoganas
 
 
 
 
Varbergs GIF
 
Assyriska BK
 
 
 
 
Vastra Frolunda
 
Ängelholm
 
 
 
 
Vinberg
 
Onsala
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Fulgencio Yegros
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
Atyrá
 
 
 
 
General Caballero JLM
 
3 de Febrero
 
 
 
 
General Díaz
 
Fernando de la Mora
 
 
 
 
Guaraní de Trinidad
 
Sportivo Trinidense
 
 
 
 
Independiente FBC
 
Resistencia
 
 
 
 
Rubio Ñú
 
Tacuary
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Iteño
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
2 de Mayo
 
 
 
 
Emelec
 
Aucas
 
 
 
 
Guayaquil City
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
 
 
 
Independiente del Valle
 
Macará
 
 
 
 
LDU Quito
 
Olmedo
 
 
 
 
Manta
 
Universidad Católica
 
 
 
 
Mushuc Runa
 
9 de Octubre
 
 
 
 
Orense
 
Delfin
 
 
 
 
Técnico Universitario
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
 
 
 
New York RB
 
New England
 
 
 
 
Seattle Sounders
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
 
 
 
ÍF
 
NSÍ
 
 
 
 
Barnechea
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
 
 
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
San Luis
 
 
 
 
Deportes Temuco
 
Cobreloa
 
 
 
 
Magallanes
 
Copiapó
 
 
 
 
Puerto Montt
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
 
 
 
Rangers
 
Deportes Iquique
 
 
 
 
Unión San Felipe
 
Santiago Morning
 
 
 
 
Univ. Concepción
 
San Marcos
 
 
 
 
Curicó Unido
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Everton
 
Cobresal
 
 
 
 
Huachipato
 
Unión La Calera
 
 
 
 
La Serena
 
Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Melipilla
 
Colo-Colo
 
 
 
 
Ñublense
 
O'Higgins
 
 
 
 
Palestino
 
Unión Española
 
 
 
 
Universidad Chile
 
Universidad Católica
 
 
 
 
EC São José
 
Botafogo SP
 
 
 
 
Ferroviário
 
Botafogo PB
 
 
 
 
Figueirense
 
Novorizontino
 
 
 
 
Ituano
 
Criciúma
 
 
 
 
Jacuipense
 
Floresta
 
 
 
 
Mirassol
 
Oeste
 
 
 
 
Paraná
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
Tombense
 
 
 
 
Santa Cruz
 
Manaus
 
 
 
 
Volta Redonda
 
Altos
 
 
 
 
Akropolis
 
Öster
 
 
 
 
Falkenberg
 
Norrby
 
 
 
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
Brage
 
 
 
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
Värnamo
 
 
 
 
Örgryte
 
GAIS
 
 
 
 
Trelleborg
 
Helsingborg
 
 
 
 
Vasalund
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
 
 
 
Västerås SK
 
Landskrona
 
 
 
 
Central Norte
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
 
 
 
Chaco For Ever
 
Boca Unidos
 
 
 
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
 
 
 
Crucero del Norte
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
 
 
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Sansinena
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
 
 
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
 
 
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Douglas Haig
 
 
 
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
 
 
 
Olimpo
 
Circulo Deportivo
 
 
 
 
Racing Córdoba
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
 
 
 
Sol de Mayo
 
Villa Mitre
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Cipolletti
 
 
 
 
Unión Sunchales
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
 
 
 
Tacoma Defiance
 
New Mexico United