Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burreli
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
0 1
2 4
Bylis Ballsh
 
Oriku
 
2 0
5 0
Dinamo Tirana
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
2 0
2 0
Tomori Berat
 
Lushnja
 
0 0
0 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
San Telmo
 
0 1
2 1
Aldosivi Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
   
0 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
   
1 1
Racing Club Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
   
1 3
Sarmiento Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
   
2 2
Qarabağ II
 
Neftchi II
 
0 1
0 2
Sabah II
 
Səbail II
 
   
1 0
FK Qəbələ II
 
Turan
 
0 1
1 2
Sputnik
 
Neman Grodno
 
   
0 3
Sputnik Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
   
0 3
Mariscal Sucre
 
Vaca Díez
 
   
1 1
Rosario Central
 
EM Huanuni
 
2 2
2 6
Deportivo Kivón
 
Torre Fuerte
 
   
0 0
ASA
 
Sousa
 
0 2
1 2
12 Horas
 
Bage
 
0 2
0 3
Riopardense
 
Rio Grande
 
0 0
2 0
Brasil Farroupilha
 
Atletico Carazinho
 
   
4 1
Gama
 
Aquidauanense
 
0 0
0 1
Interporto
 
Rio Branco-VN
 
0 1
0 1
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
1 0
1 0
Fernandópolis U20
 
Juventus U20
 
2 0
2 0
Flamengo SP U20
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
0 1
1 2
Independente SP U20
 
Marília U20
 
2 1
2 3
Osasco Audax U20
 
Itapirense U20
 
0 0
2 0
Penapolense U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
0 0
0 0
São Caetano U20
 
XV de Jaú U20
 
1 1
1 1
Tanabi SP U20
 
Oeste U20
 
0 1
1 2
Corinthians
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional
 
América Mineiro
 
1 1
3 1
Cuiabá
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Ceará
 
0 1
1 1
Vaughan Azzurri
 
Unionville Milliken
 
   
4 1
Blainville
 
St-Hubert
 
   
5 1
Rangers
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
0 2
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
Zibo Sunday
 
1 0
5 1
Hebei CFFC
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
0 1
0 1
Wuhan Yangtze
 
Dantong Hantong
 
3 0
7 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
0 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Sichuan Minzu
 
1 0
3 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Sichuan
 
1 1
1 1
Qingdao Hainiu
 
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
2 1
3 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Xi'an Daxing Chongde
 
0 0
1 0
AC Rangers
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
2 1
FC Helsingør
 
Esbjerg
 
1 0
3 0
Dekernes
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
   
1 1
Egy Salloum
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
1 0
1 0
El Magd
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
0 0
0 1
El Raja
 
El Mansura
 
0 0
0 1
El Zarqa
 
El Olympi
 
   
1 1
Pioneers
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
   
1 1
Sed Elmahla
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
1 2
Sporting Alexandria
 
El Hamam
 
0 0
0 0
Durham W
 
Manchester United W
 
0 1
2 2
Sheffield Utd W
 
Sunderland W
 
0 0
1 1
Maardu
 
Elva
 
0 0
2 1
Bayern Munich W
 
Häcken W
 
2 0
4 0
Køge
 
Barcelona W
 
0 0
0 2
Arsenal W
 
Hoffenheim W
 
2 0
4 0
Lyon W
 
SL Benfica W
 
2 0
5 0
JyTy Turku
 
Wilpas
 
   
3 3
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
LehPa
 
   
2 4
TPS
 
EIF
 
0 0
1 1
Norchi Dinamo
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
2 1
Gagra
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
2 0
Rustavi
 
Gareji
 
1 1
2 1
Shevardeni 1906
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 3
1 3
Zugdidi
 
Sioni
 
0 0
2 1
Chiatura
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
1 2
Guria
 
Gori
 
   
2 1
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Meshakhte
 
   
2 0
Saburtalo II
 
Varketili
 
   
3 2
Tbilisi City
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
   
3 1
Spaeri
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
5 1
Hürth
 
Pesch
 
1 1
2 2
Antigua GFC
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 1
Amatitlan
 
Marquense
 
0 2
0 2
Sacachispas
 
Zacapa Tellioz
 
1 2
3 2
Quiché
 
Xinabajul
 
   
2 2
ARA
 
Kerala United
 
   
1 3
Kenkre
 
Delhi FC
 
   
0 1
Persewar
 
Mitra Kukar
 
1 0
2 0
PSMS
 
Semen Padang
 
1 1
2 2
Hapoel Lod
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
0 0
1 1
Kiryat Gat W
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
   
0 3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
ASA Tel Aviv
 
   
2 3
Sampdoria W
 
Pomigliano W
 
0 0
1 0
Olaine W
 
Liepāja W
 
   
1 3
Rigas W
 
Metta W
 
   
2 0
Žalgiris
 
Nevėžis
 
3 0
6 0
Žalgiris W
 
Gintra W
 
1 1
1 2
Cancún
 
Morelia
 
0 1
0 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Celaya
 
1 1
1 2
Escorpiones
 
Leviatán
 
2 2
3 4
Durango
 
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
 
1 0
1 0
UA Zacatecas
 
Mazorqueros
 
0 2
2 4
Calor de San Pedro
 
Huracanes Izcalli
 
   
4 1
Querétaro U20
 
Tijuana U20
 
   
3 3
Arendal
 
Rosenborg II
 
4 1
9 2
NTNUI
 
Melhus
 
0 0
0 1
Viking II
 
Åkra
 
1 0
5 1
Start II
 
Express
 
0 0
1 1
Vindbjart
 
Donn
 
2 1
7 2
Molde U19
 
Mjøndalen U19
 
4 0
4 2
Pakistan Air Force
 
KRL
 
   
2 2
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
Markez Balata
 
0 0
3 1
Tubas
 
Markaz Tulkarm
 
   
1 1
Futuro Majes de Majes
 
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
   
0 1
Colegio Comercio
 
ADT
 
   
1 2
Los Caimanes
 
Estrella Azul
 
   
1 1
Maristas
 
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
   
0 0
Nihue Rao
 
Unión San Martín
 
   
0 0
UDA
 
Credicoop San Cristóbal
 
   
0 2
Vizela U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
3 1
3 2
Csikszereda
 
CSM Iaşi
 
2 0
3 1
Smolensk
 
Leningradets
 
   
   
SKA-Energiya II
 
Rodina Moskva
 
   
0 1
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
Khimki 2
 
1 1
2 2
Kolomna
 
Znamya Noginsk
 
2 1
6 2
Zenit II
 
Krasava Odintsovo
 
0 0
1 0
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
Kairat Moskva
 
1 0
2 0
Avangard Kursk
 
Sokol Saratov
 
0 0
0 0
Baltika BFU
 
Tver
 
1 1
1 2
Fakel II
 
Zenit Penza
 
0 1
0 3
Kvant
 
Saransk
 
1 2
1 4
Dinamo Bryansk
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
3 0
3 0
Dinamo Moskva II
 
Chertanovo
 
1 2
2 2
Luki-Energiya
 
Chita
 
0 1
0 1
Kazanka
 
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
0 1
2 1
Peresvet Podolsk
 
Strogino
 
2 0
3 1
Volna Kovernino
 
Shinnik
 
1 2
1 3
Murom
 
Yenisey II
 
2 0
3 0
Torpedo Vladimir
 
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
 
0 2
0 3
Metalac GM
 
Žarkovo
 
2 1
3 2
Linkoping W
 
Växjö W
 
4 0
5 0
Jönköpings Södra
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
1 0
1 1
Cerro
 
Racing
 
1 0
1 0
Birmingham Legion
 
Austin Bold
 
1 1
3 1
Memphis 901
 
Louisville City
 
1 1
2 1
Sporting Kansas City II
 
Atlanta United II
 
0 0
1 0
El Paso Locomotive
 
Colorado Springs
 
1 2
4 2
Orange County
 
Phoenix Rising
 
1 0
1 0
Tacoma Defiance
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
0 0
0 1
Sacramento Republic
 
LA Galaxy II
 
0 0
1 1
Tucson
 
North Carolina
 
0 0
0 2
LALA
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
0 0
0 3
Caracas
 
Atlético Venezuela
 
0 2
0 3
Honduras
 
Jamaica
 
0 1
0 2
El Salvador
 
Mexico
 
0 1
0 2
Bolivia
 
Paraguay
 
1 0
4 0
Colombia
 
Ecuador
 
0 0
0 0
Argentina
 
Peru
 
1 0
1 0
Al Sha'ab Ibb
 
Al Saqr
 
   
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.