Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Ararat II
 
Noravank
 
 
 
 
Banants II
 
Pyunik II
 
 
 
 
BKMA
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
 
 
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Junior Sevan
 
 
 
 
West Armenia
 
Shirak II
 
 
 
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
 
 
 
Dandenong City U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Victory
 
Adelaide United
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Knights
 
Port Melbourne
 
 
 
 
Pascoe Vale
 
Moreland Zebras
 
 
 
 
Green Gully
 
St. Albans Saints
 
 
 
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
Eastern Lions
 
 
 
 
Dandenong City
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Avondale Heights
 
 
 
 
Posta Rangers
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
 
 
 
El Daklyeh
 
Petrojet
 
 
 
 
El Zarqa
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
 
 
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
Tersana
 
 
 
 
Masr
 
Al Merreikh
 
 
 
 
Nasr
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
 
 
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
Porto Suez
 
 
 
 
Sers Elyan
 
Coca-Cola
 
 
 
 
Suez
 
Tanta
 
 
 
 
Baník Ostrava
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Bohemians 1905
 
 
 
 
Opava
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
České Budějovice
 
 
 
 
Slovácko
 
Zlín
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
HIK
 
AB
 
 
 
 
Roskilde
 
Slagelse B&I
 
 
 
 
Fürstenfeld
 
Wildon
 
 
 
 
Gnas
 
Frauental
 
 
 
 
Ilz
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
 
 
 
Lebring
 
Voitsberg
 
 
 
 
Leoben
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
 
 
 
Liezen
 
Mettersdorf
 
 
 
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
 
 
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
 
 
 
Gurten
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
 
 
 
Hertha
 
Weiz
 
 
 
 
Kalsdorf
 
Sturm Graz II
 
 
 
 
Ried II
 
Wels
 
 
 
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Stadl-Paura
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Spittal
 
 
 
 
Neusiedl
 
Stripfing
 
 
 
 
Draßburg
 
Traiskirchen
 
 
 
 
Mannsdorf
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
 
 
 
Schwechat
 
Donau
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Bełchatów
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Jastrzębie
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
Nieciecza
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Kalisz
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
 
 
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
Hetman Zamosc
 
 
 
 
FKS Stal Kraśnik
 
Avia Swidnik
 
 
 
 
Lewart
 
Jutrzenka Giebułtów
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
 
 
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
 
 
 
Wiązownica
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
 
 
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
KSZO
 
 
 
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U18
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
 
 
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
Wisla U18
 
 
 
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
Slask U18
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
 
 
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
 
 
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
GKS Katowice W
 
 
 
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
Bydgoszcz
 
 
 
 
Leczna W
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
 
 
 
Medyk Konin W
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
 
 
 
 
ROW Rybnik
 
UJ Krakow W
 
 
 
 
Ebbs
 
Silz / Mötz
 
 
 
 
Fügen
 
Zams
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
 
 
 
Kirchbichl
 
Volders
 
 
 
 
Kundl
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Mils
 
Natters
 
 
 
 
Söll
 
Völs
 
 
 
 
SV Innsbruck
 
Zirl
 
 
 
 
Alberschwende
 
Höchst
 
 
 
 
Bezau
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
 
 
 
FC Egg
 
Ludesch
 
 
 
 
Göfis
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
 
 
 
Hard
 
Bizau
 
 
 
 
Lustenau
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Schruns
 
Andelsbuch
 
 
 
 
Bukovyna
 
Karpaty
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Obolon'-Brovar II
 
 
 
 
Chernihiv
 
Kalush
 
 
 
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
Uzhhorod
 
 
 
 
Karpaty Halych
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
 
 
 
Rubikon
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
 
 
 
Volyn Lutsk II
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
 
 
 
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
 
 
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
Hirnyk
 
 
 
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
Balkany Zorya
 
 
 
 
Nikopol
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
 
 
 
Peremoga
 
Tavriya
 
 
 
 
Real Pharm
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
 
 
 
BASK
 
Polet Dorćol
 
 
 
 
Batajnica
 
Lokomotiva Beograd
 
 
 
 
BSK Borča
 
Radnički Obrenovac
 
 
 
 
Crvena Zvezda MML
 
Brodarac
 
 
 
 
Leštane
 
Mladenovac
 
 
 
 
OFK Beograd
 
TEK Sloga
 
 
 
 
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Studentski Grad
 
 
 
 
Sremčica
 
Sinđelić Beograd
 
 
 
 
Stepojevac Vaga
 
Jedinstvo Su
 
 
 
 
Teleoptik
 
Zvezdara
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.