Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Ararat
 
Alashkert
 
 
 
 
Artsakh
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
 
 
 
Banants
 
Shirak
 
 
 
 
Gandzasar
 
Lori
 
 
 
 
Van
 
Pyunik
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
 
 
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
 
 
 
Manly United
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
 
 
 
Dandenong City U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
Western United
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
 
 
 
Green Gully
 
Melbourne Knights
 
 
 
 
Dandenong City
 
South Melbourne
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Eastern Lions
 
 
 
 
Moreland Zebras
 
Manningham United Blues
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U23
 
Liverpool U23
 
 
 
 
Fulham U18
 
Reading U18
 
 
 
 
APS Bomet
 
Soy United
 
 
 
 
Kibera Black Stars
 
Chemelil
 
 
 
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
 
 
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
Coast Stima
 
 
 
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
Fortune Sacco
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
 
 
 
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Solin
 
 
 
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Hajduk Split II
 
 
 
 
Léopards
 
Royal
 
 
 
 
Tarnby FF
 
Frederikssund
 
 
 
 
Jammerbugt
 
VSK Århus
 
 
 
 
Roskilde
 
HIK
 
 
 
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Kustošija
 
 
 
 
Kolding B
 
B 1913
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg KFUM
 
Kjellerup
 
 
 
 
Parndorf
 
St. Margarethen
 
 
 
 
Ilz
 
Gnas
 
 
 
 
Lebring
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
 
 
 
Liezen
 
Fürstenfeld
 
 
 
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Leoben
 
 
 
 
Voitsberg
 
Wildon
 
 
 
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
 
 
 
Kalsdorf
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Weiz
 
Stadl-Paura
 
 
 
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
Leobendorf
 
 
 
 
Mannsdorf
 
Draßburg
 
 
 
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
Traiskirchen
 
 
 
 
Wiener SC
 
Stripfing
 
 
 
 
De Graafschap
 
Almere City
 
 
 
 
FC Den Bosch
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
 
 
 
FC Dordrecht
 
MVV Maastricht
 
 
 
 
Helmond Sport
 
FC Eindhoven
 
 
 
 
Jong Ajax
 
NEC
 
 
 
 
Jong AZ
 
SC Cambuur
 
 
 
 
Jong PSV
 
TOP Oss
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
 
 
 
NAC Breda
 
Excelsior
 
 
 
 
Willem II
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
 
 
 
Annecy
 
Red Star
 
 
 
 
Avranches
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
 
 
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Cholet
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Créteil
 
Sète
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
Concarneau
 
 
 
 
Lyon Duchère
 
Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Orléans
 
Villefranche
 
 
 
 
Stade Briochin
 
Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Maritzburg United
 
Baroka
 
 
 
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
Derby County U23
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U23
 
Chelsea U23
 
 
 
 
West Ham United U23
 
Manchester City U23
 
 
 
 
Ouagadougou
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
 
 
 
Atlético GC U19
 
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Jastrzębie
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Celje
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Gorica
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Aluminij
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
Vevey Sports
 
 
 
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Polkowice
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II
 
Saarbrücken
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
Hallescher FC
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt
 
Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern
 
Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Magdeburg
 
VfB Lübeck
 
 
 
 
Meppen
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Uerdingen
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Köln
 
Verl
 
 
 
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1860 München
 
 
 
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
Hetman Zamosc
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
Lewart
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Jutrzenka Giebułtów
 
 
 
 
Łagów
 
FKS Stal Kraśnik
 
 
 
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
 
 
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Wiązownica
 
 
 
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
NKP Podhale
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Victory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Kapaz
 
Turan
 
 
 
 
MOIK
 
Qarabağ II
 
 
 
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Neftchi II
 
 
 
 
Sabah II
 
Sumqayıt II
 
 
 
 
Zaqatala
 
Keşlə II
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Legia U18
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U18
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
Wisla U18
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
 
 
 
Slask U18
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
 
 
 
Zaglebie U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Wisła Płock
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
GKS Katowice W
 
Leczna W
 
 
 
 
Medyk Konin W
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
 
 
 
ROW Rybnik
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Bydgoszcz
 
 
 
 
UJ Krakow W
 
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
 
 
 
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
Spartak Vladikavkaz
 
 
 
 
Baltika
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Chertanovo
 
 
 
 
Fakel
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar II
 
Neftekhimik
 
 
 
 
Orenburg
 
Olimpiyets
 
 
 
 
Shinnik
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
Tekstilshchik
 
 
 
 
Veles
 
Irtysh
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
Fügen
 
 
 
 
Kirchbichl
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
Silz / Mötz
 
Natters
 
 
 
 
Söll
 
SV Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Kundl
 
 
 
 
Volders
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
Zams
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Zirl
 
Völs
 
 
 
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
Ludesch
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
FC Egg
 
 
 
 
Hard
 
Göfis
 
 
 
 
Höchst
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Lochau
 
Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Schruns
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Beitar Ashdod
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
 
 
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
 
 
 
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
 
 
 
Bnei Eilat
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
 
 
 
Elnahada Nazareth
 
Ahi Akko
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
 
 
 
Otzma Holon
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
 
 
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
 
 
 
Necaxa W
 
Pachuca W
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen
 
Basel W
 
 
 
 
Young Boys W
 
Grasshopper W
 
 
 
 
Zurich W
 
Lugano W
 
 
 
 
Aarau W
 
Zürich II W
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil Jona W
 
Femina Kickers Worb W
 
 
 
 
Schlieren W
 
Derendingen W
 
 
 
 
Thun W
 
Yverdon W
 
 
 
 
Walperswil W
 
Luzern II W
 
 
 
 
Astra Hungary W
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
 
 
 
Győri ETO W
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Kelen W
 
Szent Mihály W
 
 
 
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
 
 
 
Budafoki MTE
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
Honvéd
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
MOL Vidi
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Puskás
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
 
 
 
Újpest
 
MTK
 
 
 
 
Várda SE
 
Diósgyőr
 
 
 
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
 
 
 
Avanhard
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Chornomorets
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Krystal
 
 
 
 
Kremin'
 
Polessya
 
 
 
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Prykarpattia
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
Mykolaiv
 
 
 
 
Volyn
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
 
 
 
Foolad
 
Saipa
 
 
 
 
Machine Sazi
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
 
 
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Gol Gohar
 
 
 
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
Esteghlal
 
 
 
 
Paykan
 
Sanat Naft
 
 
 
 
Persepolis
 
Zob Ahan
 
 
 
 
Sepahan
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
 
 
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
Tractor Sazi
 
 
 
 
Kazanka
 
Torpedo Vladimir
 
 
 
 
Kolomna
 
Luki-Energiya
 
 
 
 
Rodina Moskva
 
Murom
 
 
 
 
Zenit II
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
 
 
 
Znamya Truda
 
Smolensk
 
 
 
 
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
Tver
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Inhulets
 
 
 
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Lviv
 
Desna
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Zorya
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Ascoli U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Ascoli U19
 
Spal U19
 
 
 
 
Bologna U19
 
Genoa U19
 
 
 
 
Cagliari U19
 
Lazio U19
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina U19
 
Juventus U19
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina U19
 
Empoli U19
 
 
 
 
Genoa U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Empoli U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Lazio U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria U19
 
Juventus U19
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Spal U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
 
 
 
Torino U19
 
Bologna U19
 
 
 
 
Torino U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
 
 
 
Borac Čačak
 
Žarkovo
 
 
 
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
Grafičar
 
 
 
 
Dubocica
 
Dinamo Vranje
 
 
 
 
Jagodina
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
 
 
 
Kolubara
 
Radnički Pirot
 
 
 
 
Loznica
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Trajal Krusevac
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
 
 
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
Sloga Kraljevo