Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Banants II
 
Ararat II
 
 
 
 
Junior Sevan
 
Noravank
 
 
 
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
BKMA
 
 
 
 
Pyunik II
 
Alashkert II
 
 
 
 
Shirak II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
 
 
 
Manly United
 
Marconi Stallions
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
 
 
 
Dandenong City U20
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Knights
 
South Melbourne
 
 
 
 
Lake Macquarie
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
 
 
 
Green Gully
 
Eastern Lions
 
 
 
 
Dandenong City
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
 
 
 
Moreland Zebras
 
Moreland City
 
 
 
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
 
 
 
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Cibalia
 
 
 
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Solin
 
 
 
 
Police
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U23
 
Manchester City U23
 
 
 
 
MSK Senec
 
Báhoň
 
 
 
 
Bremer SV
 
Borgfeld
 
 
 
 
Roskilde
 
Vanløse
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
Opatija
 
 
 
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
 
 
 
Parndorf
 
Pinkafeld
 
 
 
 
Gnas
 
Leoben
 
 
 
 
Ilz
 
Fürstenfeld
 
 
 
 
Lebring
 
Frauental
 
 
 
 
Liezen
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
 
 
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
 
 
 
Voitsberg
 
Mettersdorf
 
 
 
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Sturm Graz II
 
 
 
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Allerheiligen
 
 
 
 
Kalsdorf
 
St. Anna
 
 
 
 
Weiz
 
Spittal
 
 
 
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
Draßburg
 
 
 
 
Traiskirchen
 
Mauerwerk
 
 
 
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
Stripfing
 
 
 
 
Wiener SC
 
Leobendorf
 
 
 
 
FC Den Bosch
 
Telstar
 
 
 
 
FC Dordrecht
 
SC Cambuur
 
 
 
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
NEC
 
 
 
 
Helmond Sport
 
TOP Oss
 
 
 
 
Jong Ajax
 
De Graafschap
 
 
 
 
Jong AZ
 
Excelsior
 
 
 
 
Jong PSV
 
FC Volendam
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
Almere City
 
 
 
 
NAC Breda
 
MVV Maastricht
 
 
 
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Eindhoven
 
 
 
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Schwechat
 
Mannswörth
 
 
 
 
Annecy
 
Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Avranches
 
Sète
 
 
 
 
Cholet
 
Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Créteil
 
Laval
 
 
 
 
Lyon Duchère
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
 
 
 
Orléans
 
Concarneau
 
 
 
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Red Star
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
 
 
 
Stade Briochin
 
Villefranche
 
 
 
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
Chelsea U23
 
 
 
 
Everton U23
 
Southampton U23
 
 
 
 
West Ham United U23
 
Arsenal U23
 
 
 
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Aston Villa U23
 
 
 
 
Ouagadougou
 
USFA
 
 
 
 
Acodetti U19 II
 
Guía U19
 
 
 
 
Daniel Carnevali U19
 
Doramas U19
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas U19 II
 
RC Victoria U19 II
 
 
 
 
Villa Santa Brígida U19
 
PC Vecindario U19
 
 
 
 
Adanaspor
 
Samsunspor
 
 
 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Ümraniyespor
 
 
 
 
Altay
 
Bandırmaspor
 
 
 
 
Balıkesirspor
 
Altınordu
 
 
 
 
Boluspor
 
Eskişehirspor
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
Keçiörengücü
 
 
 
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
Adana Demirspor
 
 
 
 
Osmanlıspor
 
İstanbulspor
 
 
 
 
Tuzlaspor
 
Giresunspor
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Nieciecza
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Aluminij
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Celje
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Gorica
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
Young Boys II
 
 
 
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Kalisz
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
 
 
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II
 
Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
Viktoria Köln
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt
 
Saarbrücken
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern
 
Uerdingen
 
 
 
 
Magdeburg
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Meppen
 
VfB Lübeck
 
 
 
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Verl
 
 
 
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Hallescher FC
 
 
 
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1860 München
 
 
 
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
KSZO
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
Wiązownica
 
 
 
 
FKS Stal Kraśnik
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
Hetman Zamosc
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
 
 
 
Łagów
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
 
 
 
Lewart
 
Avia Swidnik
 
 
 
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
Jutrzenka Giebułtów
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
 
 
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
Cracovia U18
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
Legia U18
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
 
 
 
Slask U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
 
 
 
Wisla U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
 
 
 
Zaglebie U18
 
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Wisła Płock
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Bydgoszcz
 
Leczna W
 
 
 
 
GKS Katowice W
 
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
 
 
 
 
ROW Rybnik
 
Medyk Konin W
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
 
 
 
UJ Krakow W
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
 
 
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
 
 
 
Baltika
 
Tekstilshchik
 
 
 
 
Chertanovo
 
Olimpiyets
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Fakel
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
 
 
 
Irtysh
 
Orenburg
 
 
 
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
Krasnodar II
 
 
 
 
Neftekhimik
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
Shinnik
 
 
 
 
Spartak Vladikavkaz
 
Veles
 
 
 
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
Yenisey
 
 
 
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Akron
 
 
 
 
Kirchbichl
 
Kematen
 
 
 
 
Natters
 
Zirl
 
 
 
 
Silz / Mötz
 
Kundl
 
 
 
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Söll
 
 
 
 
SV Innsbruck
 
Fügen
 
 
 
 
Volders
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
Völs
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Zams
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Ludesch
 
 
 
 
Höchst
 
FC Egg
 
 
 
 
Lochau
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Hard
 
 
 
 
Schruns
 
Göfis
 
 
 
 
Aarau W
 
Rapperswil Jona W
 
 
 
 
Femina Kickers Worb W
 
Luzern II W
 
 
 
 
Thun W
 
Derendingen W
 
 
 
 
Walperswil W
 
Schlieren W
 
 
 
 
Zürich II W
 
Yverdon W
 
 
 
 
Astra Hungary W
 
Kelen W
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
 
 
 
Győri ETO W
 
Szent Mihály W
 
 
 
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
 
 
 
Honvéd
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
MTK
 
 
 
 
MOL Vidi
 
Diósgyőr
 
 
 
 
Puskás
 
Budafoki MTE
 
 
 
 
Újpest
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
 
 
 
Várda SE
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
Chita
 
Smolensk
 
 
 
 
Zenit Irkutsk
 
Luki-Energiya
 
 
 
 
Keşlə FK
 
Sumqayıt
 
 
 
 
Sebail
 
Neftçi
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Zorya
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Mariupol
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Lviv
 
 
 
 
Minai
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
 
 
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Vorskla
 
Desna
 
 
 
 
Ascoli U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
 
 
 
Cagliari U19
 
Empoli U19
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
 
 
 
Genoa U19
 
Lazio U19
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Bologna U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Spal U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
 
 
 
Torino U19
 
Juventus U19
 
 
 
 
BASK
 
Teleoptik
 
 
 
 
Batajnica
 
Zvezdara
 
 
 
 
Crvena Zvezda MML
 
BSK Borča
 
 
 
 
Leštane
 
Brodarac
 
 
 
 
Mladenovac
 
Jedinstvo Su
 
 
 
 
OFK Beograd
 
Radnički Obrenovac
 
 
 
 
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Lokomotiva Beograd
 
 
 
 
Sremčica
 
TEK Sloga
 
 
 
 
Stepojevac Vaga
 
Polet Dorćol
 
 
 
 
Studentski Grad
 
Sinđelić Beograd
 
 
 
 
Kukësi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
 
 
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
 
 
 
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
 
 
 
Tirana
 
Laçi
 
 
 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
 
 
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Hebar 1918
 
 
 
 
Kariana Erden
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Sozopol
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Yantra 1919
 
 
 
 
Lovech
 
Strumska slava
 
 
 
 
Neftohimik
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
 
 
 
OFK Pirin
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Sportist Svoge
 
Ludogorets II
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.