Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Arka Gdynia
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
Polkowice
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Aluminij
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Höngg
 
Grasshopper II
 
 
 
 
Schötz
 
Langenthal
 
 
 
 
Zug
 
Buochs
 
 
 
 
Kalisz
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Bełchatów
 
 
 
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
 
 
 
Lisen
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
Opava
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
Prostějov
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
 
 
 
Táborsko
 
Varnsdorf
 
 
 
 
Třinec
 
Vlašim
 
 
 
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Vyškov
 
 
 
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
 
 
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
 
 
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
 
 
 
Brzeg
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
 
 
 
Carina Gubin
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
 
 
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
NKP Podhale
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia II
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
 
 
 
Korona Rzeszow
 
Avia Swidnik
 
 
 
 
Kutno
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
 
 
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
Znicz Biała Piska
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
Gać Oława
 
 
 
 
Piast Żmigród
 
Polonia Bytom
 
 
 
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
Wikielec
 
 
 
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
 
 
 
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
 
 
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
Łagów
 
 
 
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
 
 
 
Świt Skolwin
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
 
 
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
 
 
 
Unia Tarnów
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
 
 
 
Djurgarden W
 
Rosengard W
 
 
 
 
Eskilstuna United W
 
Häcken W
 
 
 
 
Linkoping W
 
AIK W
 
 
 
 
Pitea W
 
Kristianstads W
 
 
 
 
Växjö W
 
Hammarby W
 
 
 
 
Vittsjo W
 
KIF Orebro W
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U18
 
Polonia Warszawa U18
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
Wisla U18
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
 
 
 
Slask U18
 
Stal Rzeszów U18
 
 
 
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
Raków Częstochowa U18
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
 
 
 
Hoganas
 
Astrio
 
 
 
 
Sävedalen
 
Ängelholm
 
 
 
 
Varbergs GIF
 
Torslanda
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Stal Mielec
 
 
 
 
Piast Gliwice
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
Leczna W
 
 
 
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
 
GKS Katowice W
 
 
 
 
Tarnovia Tarnów
 
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
 
 
 
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
UJ Krakow W
 
 
 
 
Budućnost
 
Dečić
 
 
 
 
Iskra
 
Sutjeska
 
 
 
 
Jezero
 
Mornar
 
 
 
 
Rudar
 
Petrovac
 
 
 
 
Zeta
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
 
 
 
KAMAZ
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
 
 
 
Neftekhimik
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
 
 
 
Orenburg
 
Baltika
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
 
 
 
Tekstilshchik
 
Krasnodar II
 
 
 
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
Fakel
 
 
 
 
Veles
 
Urozhay
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
 
 
 
Brora Rangers
 
Turriff United
 
 
 
 
Clachnacuddin
 
Brechin City
 
 
 
 
Formartine United
 
Deveronvale
 
 
 
 
Fort William
 
Keith
 
 
 
 
Fraserburgh
 
Rothes
 
 
 
 
Huntly
 
Forres Mechanics
 
 
 
 
Lossiemouth
 
Nairn County
 
 
 
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
Buckie Thistle
 
 
 
 
Wick Academy
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
 
 
 
Hradec Králové
 
Baník Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Karviná
 
Slovácko
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec
 
Bohemians 1905
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha
 
Teplice
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
 
 
 
Zlín
 
Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Admira U18
 
Ried U18
 
 
 
 
Burgenland U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
 
 
 
St. Pölten U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
 
 
 
Tirol U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
 
 
 
Academica Clinceni
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
 
 
 
Argeş
 
Botoşani
 
 
 
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
 
Mioveni
 
UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
SSC Farul
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
 
 
 
U Craiova 1948
 
Sepsi
 
 
 
 
Voluntari
 
FCSB
 
 
 
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
 
 
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
Astra
 
 
 
 
Csikszereda
 
Şirineaşa
 
 
 
 
CSM Iaşi
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
 
 
 
Hermannstadt
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
Metaloglobus
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
 
 
 
Petrolul 52
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
 
 
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Unirea Dej
 
 
 
 
Unirea Constanța
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
Brașov Steagul Renașt
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Nîmes
 
 
 
 
AFC Croydon Athletic
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
 
 
 
Balham
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
 
 
 
Barking
 
New Salamis
 
 
 
 
Clapton
 
Erith Town
 
 
 
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Harrow Borough
 
 
 
 
Haringey Borough
 
AFC Wimbledon CC
 
 
 
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Leyton Orient CC
 
 
 
 
Sporting Bengal United
 
Cockfosters
 
 
 
 
Tower Hamlets
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
 
 
 
Differdange 03
 
Hostert
 
 
 
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Racing
 
 
 
 
Fola Esch
 
F91 Dudelange
 
 
 
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
UT Pétange
 
 
 
 
Rodange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
 
 
 
Swift Hesperange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
 
 
 
UNA Strassen
 
Wiltz
 
 
 
 
Victoria Rosport
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
 
 
 
Puskás W
 
Ferencváros W
 
 
 
 
Bryne
 
Jerv
 
 
 
 
Fredrikstad
 
Aalesund
 
 
 
 
Grorud
 
Åsane
 
 
 
 
KFUM
 
Sogndal
 
 
 
 
Raufoss
 
Strømmen
 
 
 
 
Start
 
Ranheim
 
 
 
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
HamKam
 
 
 
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
 
 
 
Arda
 
Botev Vratsa
 
 
 
 
Cherno More
 
Tsarsko selo
 
 
 
 
CSKA Sofia
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Beroe
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
OFK Pirin
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Slavia Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
 
 
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
 
 
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Polessya
 
 
 
 
Kremin'
 
Avanhard
 
 
 
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Hirnyk
 
 
 
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Volyn
 
 
 
 
Prykarpattia
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Uzhhorod
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Baranovichi
 
Orsha
 
 
 
 
Belshina
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
 
 
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Arsenal
 
 
 
 
Naftan
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
 
 
 
Slonim
 
Krumkachy
 
 
 
 
Volna
 
Lida
 
 
 
 
Biolog
 
Chernomorets
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Rotor-2
 
 
 
 
Druzhba
 
Forte Taganrog
 
 
 
 
Legion Dynamo
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
 
 
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
SKA Rostov
 
 
 
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Tuapse
 
 
 
 
Chornomorets
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Dnipro-1
 
 
 
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Lviv
 
Desna
 
 
 
 
Minai
 
Mariupol
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Zorya
 
Veres
 
 
 
 
Chertanovo W
 
Ryazan VDV W
 
 
 
 
CSKA Moscow W
 
Zvezda 2005 W
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar W
 
Yenisey W
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Moscow W
 
Rubin Kazan W
 
 
 
 
Rostov W
 
Zenit W
 
 
 
 
Antwerp
 
Anderlecht
 
 
 
 
AS Eupen
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
 
 
 
Genk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
 
 
 
Kortrijk
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
 
 
 
Mechelen
 
Sint-Truiden
 
 
 
 
OH Leuven
 
KV Oostende
 
 
 
 
RFC Seraing
 
Gent
 
 
 
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
Mačva Šabac
 
 
 
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
Bačka Palanka
 
 
 
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
Inđija
 
 
 
 
Loznica
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
 
 
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
Grafičar
 
 
 
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Rad Beograd
 
 
 
 
Timok
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
 
 
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
Žarkovo
 
 
 
 
Bokelj
 
Cetinje
 
 
 
 
Igalo
 
Berane
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo
 
Grbalj
 
 
 
 
Mladost
 
Kom
 
 
 
 
Mladost DG
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
 
 
 
AFSK Kyiv
 
LNZ Cherkasy
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Karpaty Halych
 
 
 
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
Livyi Bereh
 
 
 
 
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
 
 
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
 
 
 
Munkács
 
Bukovyna
 
 
 
 
Rubikon
 
Karpaty
 
 
 
 
Balkany Zorya
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
 
 
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
Tavriya
 
 
 
 
Krystal
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
 
 
 
Mykolaiv
 
Real Pharm
 
 
 
 
Nikopol
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
 
 
 
SK Poltava
 
Peremoga
 
 
 
 
Vovchansk
 
Trostianets
 
 
 
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
Sumy
 
 
 
 
Brzi Brod
 
Dubocica
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Veljko
 
Radnički Svilajnac
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Paraćin
 
Dinamo Vranje
 
 
 
 
Radnički Pirot
 
Trajal Krusevac
 
 
 
 
Rembas
 
Meševo
 
 
 
 
Sloga Leskovac
 
Pčinja Trgovište
 
 
 
 
Timočanin
 
Jagodina
 
 
 
 
Vlasina
 
Buducnost Popovac
 
 
 
 
Kolubara
 
Napredak
 
 
 
 
Metalac GM
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
Bačka Topola
 
 
 
 
Partizan
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
Mladost Lučani
 
 
 
 
Radnički Niš
 
Spartak Subotica
 
 
 
 
Vojvodina
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
 
 
 
Voždovac
 
Čukarički
 
 
 
 
Kanjiža W
 
Sloga Radnički W
 
 
 
 
Požarevac W
 
Subotica W
 
 
 
 
Vojvodina W
 
LASK Crvena Zvezda W
 
 
 
 
Zvezda B 2018 W
 
Mašinac Niš W