Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Orange County
 
Rio Grande Valley
 
 
 
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
OKC Energy
 
 
 
 
Nashville SC
 
Chicago Fire
 
 
 
 
Sporting KC
 
Austin
 
 
 
 
Oakland Roots
 
Tacoma Defiance
 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
 
 
 
Napier City Rovers
 
Lower Hutt City
 
 
 
 
North Texas
 
Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
 
 
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
LA Galaxy
 
 
 
 
Tucson
 
New England II
 
 
 
 
Los Angeles FC
 
Real Salt Lake
 
 
 
 
Portland Timbers
 
Dallas
 
 
 
 
Phoenix Rising
 
LA Galaxy II
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
Port Melbourne U21
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints U21
 
South Melbourne U21
 
 
 
 
Woden Weston W
 
Belconnen United W
 
 
 
 
Canberra Olympic W
 
Tuggeranong United W
 
 
 
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
Sydney II
 
 
 
 
Valentine
 
Maitland
 
 
 
 
Mt Gravatt Res.
 
The Gap Res.
 
 
 
 
The Lakes Res.
 
Western Spirit Res.
 
 
 
 
Canberra FC
 
Gungahlin
 
 
 
 
Tuggeranong United
 
Canberra Olympic
 
 
 
 
Gungahlin United W
 
Canberra W
 
 
 
 
Blacktown City
 
Marconi Stallions
 
 
 
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
 
 
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
Moreton Bay United
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints
 
South Melbourne
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United U21
 
Eastern Lions U21
 
 
 
 
TIAMO Hirakata
 
Iwaki
 
 
 
 
Sony Sendai
 
Biwako Shiga
 
 
 
 
Veertien Mie
 
Suzuka Unlimited
 
 
 
 
Verspah Oita
 
Matsue City
 
 
 
 
Sydney Olympic
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
 
 
 
SC Wanderers
 
Redlands United
 
 
 
 
Canberra United Academy W
 
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
 
 
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
Lake Macquarie
 
 
 
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
The Gap
 
 
 
 
The Lakes
 
Western Spirit
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United
 
Eastern Lions
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
 
 
 
Mitchelton
 
Western Pride
 
 
 
 
Boeung Ket
 
Cambodia Tiger
 
 
 
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
Soltilo Angkor
 
 
 
 
Fu Jen University
 
Taiwan CPC
 
 
 
 
NTUPES
 
Taicheng
 
 
 
 
Công An Nhân Dân
 
Phu Dong
 
 
 
 
Dak Lak
 
Can Tho
 
 
 
 
Long An
 
Quang Nam
 
 
 
 
Pho Hien
 
Bình Phước
 
 
 
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
 
 
 
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
 
 
 
Auda W
 
Super Nova W
 
 
 
 
Geylang International
 
Tampines Rovers
 
 
 
 
Ehime
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
 
 
 
Machida Zelvia
 
Sagamihara
 
 
 
 
Omiya Ardija
 
Ryūkyū
 
 
 
 
Anyang
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
 
 
 
Shenzhen
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
 
 
 
Taipower
 
Tainan City
 
 
 
 
Tatung
 
Taichung Futuro
 
 
 
 
National Defense
 
Asia Europe University
 
 
 
 
Nakumatt
 
Kibera Black Stars
 
 
 
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
 
 
 
Vaprus
 
Paide
 
 
 
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
Shandong Luneng
 
 
 
 
APS Bomet
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
 
 
 
Coast Stima
 
Silibwet
 
 
 
 
Fortune Sacco
 
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
 
 
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
Shabana
 
 
 
 
Migori Youth
 
SoNy Sugar
 
 
 
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
MCF
 
 
 
 
Mwatate United
 
Nairobi Stima
 
 
 
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
Police
 
 
 
 
Liepāja
 
Riga
 
 
 
 
Bjorninn
 
Horhur I.
 
 
 
 
Talanta
 
Soy United
 
 
 
 
Västerås SK
 
Helsingborg
 
 
 
 
Austurland U19
 
ÍBV / KFS U19
 
 
 
 
Thróttur / SR U19 W
 
Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19 W
 
 
 
 
Aqaba
 
Al Wihdat
 
 
 
 
Grotta / Kria U19
 
Selfoss / SL U19
 
 
 
 
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
 
 
 
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
 
Leiknir / KB U19
 
 
 
 
Ventspils
 
Rīgas FS
 
 
 
 
Abia Warriors
 
Nasarawa United
 
 
 
 
Akwa Starlets
 
Enyimba
 
 
 
 
Enugu Rangers
 
Plateau United
 
 
 
 
Heartland
 
Kano Pillars
 
 
 
 
Ifeanyi Uba
 
Warri Wolves
 
 
 
 
Kwara United
 
Katsina United
 
 
 
 
Lobi Stars
 
Akwa United
 
 
 
 
MFM
 
Jigawa Golden Stars
 
 
 
 
Sunshine Stars
 
Rivers United
 
 
 
 
Wikki Tourist
 
Adamawa United
 
 
 
 
OTP
 
RoPS II
 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia
 
JBK
 
 
 
 
Gnistan
 
VPS
 
 
 
 
Dalvík / Reynir
 
ÍH
 
 
 
 
Brann
 
Mjøndalen
 
 
 
 
Haugesund
 
Vålerenga
 
 
 
 
Kristiansund
 
Sandefjord
 
 
 
 
Lillestrøm
 
Molde
 
 
 
 
Odd
 
Viking
 
 
 
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
 
 
 
Strømsgodset
 
Stabæk
 
 
 
 
Tromsø
 
Rosenborg
 
 
 
 
KA
 
HK
 
 
 
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
 
 
 
Al Hussein
 
Al Faysali
 
 
 
 
Kontu
 
RiPS
 
 
 
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Stjarnan
 
 
 
 
América Mineiro
 
Sport Recife
 
 
 
 
Atlético GO
 
Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Bahia
 
Flamengo
 
 
 
 
Bragantino
 
Santos
 
 
 
 
Ceará
 
Athletico PR
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
Cuiabá
 
 
 
 
Corinthians
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Fluminense
 
Grêmio
 
 
 
 
Internacional
 
Juventude
 
 
 
 
São Paulo
 
Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
FH
 
Fylkir
 
 
 
 
KR
 
Breidablik
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United
 
Seattle Sounders
 
 
 
 
Sporting Kansas City II
 
Birmingham Legion
 
 
 
 
Akademiya Ontustik
 
Okzhetpes
 
 
 
 
Baykonur
 
Sport Academy Kairat
 
 
 
 
Bulat
 
Kyran
 
 
 
 
Ekibastuz
 
Aksu Stepnogorsk
 
 
 
 
Kyzyl-Zhar II
 
Maqtaaral
 
 
 
 
Taraz Karatau
 
Igilik
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.