Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CS Constantine
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 1
1 2
NA Hussein Dey
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 0
3 0
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Rita
 
Baixa de Kassange
 
   
2 0
Wiliete
 
Onze Bravos
 
0 2
2 2
Flandria
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
2 0
4 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 0
0 2
Atletico Mitre
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético Rafaela
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 0
2 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Almagro
 
0 1
1 2
Agropecuario
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 1
0 1
Atlas
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
0 0
0 0
Claypole
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Argentino Merlo
 
1 1
1 1
Midland
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 1
0 1
Real Pilar
 
Berazategui
 
2 1
2 1
Argentino Rosario
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
1 0
1 2
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Deportivo Muñiz
 
0 0
2 0
Huracán
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 1
2 1
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 1
1 1
River Plate
 
Colón
 
0 2
1 2
Independiente
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Cipolletti
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
2 0
3 1
Boca Unidos
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 2
1 2
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
1 0
2 1
Circulo Deportivo
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
0 1
0 1
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
2 0
4 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Sol de Mayo
 
1 0
2 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 1
2 1
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Olimpo
 
0 3
0 3
Villa Mitre
 
Sansinena
 
0 1
2 2
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 0
1 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 0
2 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Unión Sunchales
 
2 0
2 0
Nacional
 
Estrella
 
0 0
0 1
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
The Gap
 
1 1
2 2
The Lakes
 
Western Spirit
 
1 2
1 5
Mt Gravatt Res.
 
The Gap Res.
 
0 1
0 2
The Lakes Res.
 
Western Spirit Res.
 
   
4 1
Canberra FC
 
Gungahlin
 
0 1
1 5
Woden Weston W
 
Belconnen United W
 
   
0 3
Canberra Olympic W
 
Tuggeranong United W
 
   
4 0
Canberra United Academy W
 
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
   
6 0
Wollongong Wolves
 
Sydney II
 
   
   
Blacktown City
 
Marconi Stallions
 
   
   
Rockdale City Suns
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
   
   
Sydney Olympic
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
   
   
Charlestown City Blues
 
Lake Macquarie
 
1 1
4 1
Valentine
 
Maitland
 
1 2
1 3
Magpies Crusaders
 
Moreton Bay United
 
0 1
0 4
Brisbane Strikers
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
0 1
0 2
SC Wanderers
 
Redlands United
 
3 1
4 2
Heidelberg United
 
Eastern Lions
 
   
   
St. Albans Saints
 
South Melbourne
 
   
   
Rockingham City
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
2 1
2 1
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Brisbane City W
 
5 0
6 0
Mitchelton
 
Western Pride
 
0 0
2 1
St. Albans Saints U21
 
South Melbourne U21
 
   
   
Heidelberg United U21
 
Eastern Lions U21
 
   
   
Swan United
 
Forrestfield United
 
0 1
0 3
First Vienna
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 2
3 5
Penk
 
Greifenburg
 
   
5 2
Moosburg
 
Sirnitz
 
   
1 5
Launsdorf
 
Dolomit Eberstein
 
   
2 2
Ludmannsdorf
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
3 3
Hörbranz
 
Schruns
 
   
4 1
Dornbirner SV
 
FC Egg
 
0 0
2 1
Bashundhara Kings
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
0 1
1 2
Abahani
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
1 2
2 4
Orsha
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
2 2
Baranovichi
 
Slonim
 
0 0
1 0
Belshina
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 1
4 1
Gazovik
 
Prodcenter
 
   
6 2
Postavy
 
Senno
 
   
3 0
Chayka Zelva
 
Belaya Rus
 
   
1 0
Pruzhany
 
Dinamo Malorita
 
   
3 0
Spartak Slutsk
 
BGU Minsk
 
   
1 6
Veras
 
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
   
2 6
Schuchin
 
Smena Vawkavysk
 
   
1 1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
Granit
 
   
12 0
HCS-Olympia
 
Oshmyany
 
   
8 0
Krupki
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
   
0 2
Slavia
 
Isloch
 
0 0
1 1
Vitebsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
2 0
Dinamo Brest W
 
Gomel W
 
   
3 0
Dinamo-BGU W
 
Vitebsk W
 
   
6 0
Ugyen Academy
 
Druk Lhayul
 
1 0
1 0
The Strongest
 
Guabirá
 
2 1
2 1
Independiente Petrolero
 
Always Ready
 
0 0
1 2
Oriente Petrolero
 
Blooming
 
0 0
3 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 0
Barcelona BA
 
Camacari
 
   
3 0
Camacariense
 
Botafogo BA
 
2 3
3 5
Colo Colo
 
Grapiuna Itabuna
 
1 0
1 0
Vasco U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 1
0 1
Gremio U20
 
Atlético GO U20
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
1 0
1 0
Santos U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
1 0
1 0
Bahia U20
 
Ceará U20
 
0 0
1 1
Corinthians U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 0
3 0
Atletico-MG U20
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
0 0
0 0
Caçador
 
Carlos Renaux
 
1 0
2 1
Fluminense SC
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
0 1
0 1
Tupi
 
Serranense
 
0 2
1 3
Fluminense
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 1
Chapecoense
 
Cuiabá
 
2 2
2 3
Atlético GO
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 3
Bahia
 
Flamengo
 
0 2
0 5
Bragantino
 
Santos
 
1 0
2 2
Internacional
 
Juventude
 
0 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Náutico
 
0 1
1 1
CRB
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
2 1
Volta Redonda
 
Floresta
 
1 0
1 0
Ituano
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 1
2 1
Ferroviário
 
Manaus
 
1 0
1 0
Caxias
 
Marcílio Dias
 
1 0
2 0
Central
 
Uniclinic
 
1 2
1 3
Jaraguá EC
 
Brasiliense
 
0 2
0 4
Juventus SC
 
Aimoré
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Cascavel
 
0 2
1 4
Rio Branco-VN
 
Caldense
 
0 0
3 0
ASA
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Sergipe
 
0 0
0 0
CAP Patrocinense
 
Rio Branco ES
 
0 0
0 0
Itabaiana
 
Retrô
 
1 1
1 2
Nova Mutum EC
 
Porto Velho
 
0 1
1 1
Paragominas
 
4 de Julho
 
0 0
1 2
Atlético Acreano
 
GAS
 
2 1
3 1
Bakes
 
Jerudong
 
   
2 1
Kuala Belait
 
Kota Ranger
 
   
0 5
Setia Perdana
 
Panchor Murai
 
   
1 2
BSRC
 
MS ABDB
 
   
1 1
DPMM FC
 
Indera
 
   
2 0
IKLS
 
MS PDB
 
   
0 1
Rimba Star
 
Wijaya
 
   
1 7
Boeung Ket
 
National Defense
 
0 0
2 0
Prey Veng
 
Svay Rieng
 
1 2
1 2
Visakha
 
Soltilo Angkor
 
0 0
5 0
Phnom Penh Crown
 
Electricite du Cambodge
 
4 0
6 0
Cotonsport
 
Tonnerre
 
0 0
2 0
Les Astres
 
Young Sport Academy
 
0 4
0 5
New Star
 
APEJES Academy
 
1 2
2 2
Panthère
 
Colombe
 
1 1
1 2
Dynamo de Douala
 
Lion Blesse
 
0 1
3 1
Fauve Azur Elite
 
Aigle Royal
 
1 1
2 1
Foncha ST
 
Stade de Bertoua
 
0 1
1 1
Matelots
 
FAP
 
   
0 3
Ngaoundéré
 
Racing
 
   
1 0
OFTA
 
Leopard de Douala
 
0 0
0 0
Kamloops City
 
Tigers Vancouver
 
   
   
St-Hubert
 
Royal-Sélect de Beauport
 
   
4 1
Fabrose
 
Mont-Royal Outremont
 
   
0 3
Pacific
 
Forge
 
0 2
1 2
Valour
 
York9
 
2 0
3 0
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Sichuan
 
1 1
2 2
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
1 1
1 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
2 0
3 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
2 1
3 1
Henan Jianye
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
0 0
2 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
0 0
Shenzhen
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
0 1
2 1
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
1 2
Envigado
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 2
2 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 2
Istra 1961
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
3 0
3 1
SITHOC
 
Scherpenheuvel
 
0 0
0 2
UNDEBA
 
Inter Willemstad
 
0 1
4 1
Centro Barber
 
VESTA
 
   
1 1
SUBT
 
Victory Boys
 
0 1
0 3
Nordsjælland
 
Viborg
 
1 1
1 2
Vejle
 
Randers
 
0 2
0 2
København
 
AaB
 
1 1
2 2
AGF
 
Brøndby
 
1 1
1 1
Delfines Del Este
 
Universidad O&M
 
3 3
3 6
Vega Real
 
Atlético de SF
 
1 1
2 3
Independiente del Valle
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
0 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Macará
 
1 0
3 0
Manta
 
Emelec
 
0 2
0 4
Guayaquil
 
Cumbaya
 
1 0
1 2
El Nacional
 
Chacaritas
 
0 0
1 0
Gualaceo
 
Duros del Balón
 
2 0
4 2
Independiente Juniors
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
1 1
3 1
Elva W
 
Trans W
 
   
7 1
Tallinna Kalev II W
 
Rakvere Tarvas W
 
   
6 0
Phoenix W
 
Kuressaare W
 
   
1 2
Flora II W
 
Saku Sporting II W
 
   
1 1
Jarva-Jaani
 
Kusti
 
1 0
5 4
Levadia
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
2 0
4 1
Paide
 
Tammeka
 
1 1
1 1
Eston Villa
 
Nõmme United II
 
   
3 2
OTP
 
RoPS II
 
3 0
4 0
SJK Akatemia
 
JBK
 
2 0
8 1
Tampere United
 
PP-70
 
2 0
5 0
PuiU Helsinki
 
SAPA III
 
1 0
3 0
Kontu
 
RiPS
 
   
   
Gnistan
 
VPS
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Real FC
 
Banjul
 
   
1 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 0
1 1
Aduana Stars
 
Karela
 
1 0
2 1
Asante Kotoko
 
Elmina Sharks
 
0 0
0 1
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
Bechem United
 
2 0
2 1
Liberty Professionals
 
King Faisal
 
0 0
0 0
Medeama
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
0 0
1 0
Wa All Stars
 
Eleven Wonders
 
1 2
3 2
Dalvík / Reynir
 
ÍH
 
   
5 1
Bjorninn
 
Horhur I.
 
0 0
1 5
Ýmir
 
Reynir Hellissandur
 
4 0
7 0
KA
 
HK
 
1 0
2 0
FH
 
Fylkir
 
0 0
1 0
KR
 
Breidablik
 
0 0
1 1
Grotta / Kria U19
 
Selfoss / SL U19
 
2 0
4 1
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
1 3
2 6
Vestri / Hörður U19
 
HK / Ýmir U19 II
 
   
   
Breiða / Augna U19 II W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík U19 W
 
   
0 7
Thróttur / SR U19 W
 
Haukar U19 W
 
   
0 4
Al Karkh
 
Baghdad
 
0 0
0 0
Al Minaa Basra
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
0 1
1 1
Humble Lions
 
Jamalco
 
1 1
1 3
Molynes United
 
Mount Pleasant Academy
 
1 0
2 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
0 1
Ehime
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 2
2 2
Machida Zelvia
 
Sagamihara
 
0 0
1 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Ryūkyū
 
0 1
2 2
Kochi United
 
Tokyo Musashino City
 
   
1 0
Sony Sendai
 
Biwako Shiga
 
2 0
3 0
Veertien Mie
 
Suzuka Unlimited
 
2 0
3 0
Verspah Oita
 
Matsue City
 
1 0
1 1
Kariya
 
Reinmeer Aomori
 
0 2
1 3
Al Jazeera
 
Aqaba
 
2 1
3 1
Sdyushor
 
Ordabasy
 
0 2
1 3
Arys
 
Zhetysu
 
0 1
0 2
Fortune Sacco
 
Mwatate United
 
3 0
5 1
Kisumu All Stars
 
APS Bomet
 
   
   
MCF
 
Soy United
 
1 1
1 2
Talanta
 
Nakumatt
 
2 1
2 1
Anyang
 
Daejeon Citizen