Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
1 1
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
   
2 3
Banants II
 
BKMA II
 
   
2 3
Arambagh
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
0 0
0 1
Baridhara
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
1 2
1 5
Sputnik
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
   
0 3
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
Isloch Res.
 
2 1
2 1
GOMO
 
Tensung
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Acreano
 
Plácido de Castro
 
6 0
8 0
Carlos Renaux
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
1 2
2 3
Internacional SC
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
   
0 0
América SP U20
 
Olímpia U20
 
0 0
0 0
Amparo U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
1 0
1 1
Atibaia U20
 
EC São Bernardo U20
 
4 0
4 1
Bragantino U20
 
Juventus U20
 
0 0
0 1
Capivariano U20
 
Ituano U20
 
0 5
0 5
Ferroviária U20
 
Independente SP U20
 
4 0
7 0
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
0 2
0 3
Guarani U20
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
1 1
1 1
Ibrachina U20
 
Portuguesa U20
 
   
1 0
Inter Limeira U20
 
Velo Clube U20
 
0 1
1 2
Itapirense U20
 
Rio Branco EC U20
 
1 1
1 1
Jaguariúna U20
 
Brasilis FC U20
 
0 0
0 1
Marília U20
 
Assisense U20
 
1 0
5 0
Mirassol U20
 
Monte Azul U20
 
3 0
3 0
Osasco Audax U20
 
Oeste U20
 
1 0
3 0
Palmeiras U20
 
Flamengo SP U20
 
1 0
2 1
Penapolense U20
 
XV de Jaú U20
 
1 1
2 3
Santo André U20
 
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
1 0
1 1
Santos U20
 
Água Santa U20
 
0 1
0 1
São Bento U20
 
Grêmio Osasco U20
 
0 1
2 2
São Bernardo U20
 
São Caetano U20
 
1 2
1 2
Sport Club Brasil U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 1
0 6
Tanabi SP U20
 
Fernandópolis U20
 
2 0
2 0
União Mogi U20
 
Sao Jose EC U20
 
   
1 0
União Suzano SP U20
 
Taubaté U20
 
   
1 5
VOCEM U20
 
Taquaritinga U20
 
0 0
3 0
Nacional W
 
AERP W
 
   
1 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Náutico
 
0 0
2 0
CRB
 
Brusque
 
3 0
3 0
Ogosta Hayredin
 
Septemvri Glozhene
 
   
3 3
Lanaudière
 
Ottawa South United
 
   
1 3
Cavalry
 
Pacific
 
0 0
0 0
Huachipato
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
0 1
Nanjing City
 
Sichuan
 
1 0
1 1
Shenyang Urban
 
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
0 0
2 1
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 1
0 1
Hebei CFFC
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 0
1 0
Wuhan Zall
 
Dalian Professional
 
2 1
2 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
2 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
1 0
Herediano
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
2 1
Guayaquil
 
Puerto Quito
 
0 0
0 1
Al Mokawloon
 
El Gounah
 
1 0
2 1
National Bank of Egypt
 
Aswan
 
2 1
2 2
Pyramids FC
 
Al Masry
 
0 1
0 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Águila
 
1 2
2 2
Elva
 
Nõmme United
 
1 1
3 4
Tartu Welco
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 1
0 1
Alashkert
 
Kairat
 
1 1
2 2
HJK
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
3 0
Anorthosis
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
2 1
Žalgiris
 
Mura
 
0 1
0 1
St. Johnstone
 
Galatasaray
 
1 1
2 4
Celtic
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
3 0
Korsnas
 
IK Myran
 
   
7 1
PAVE
 
Kings
 
   
0 6
RPS Lions
 
LaPa
 
0 0
0 1
TPK
 
Wilpas
 
1 0
1 0
Warkaus
 
JPS
 
   
3 5
Atlantis II
 
Kuusysi
 
1 1
2 2
Tampere United
 
PJK
 
2 1
6 2
EIF II
 
SexyPöxyt
 
0 1
0 2
Chikhura
 
Rustavi
 
0 0
0 3
Merani Martvili
 
Zugdidi
 
1 0
1 1
Fortuna Pankow
 
Lichtenberg
 
0 1
1 4
Nord Wedding
 
Stern
 
0 2
1 6
Xelajú
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
1 0
Amatitlan
 
Siquinalá
 
0 1
2 1
Victoria
 
Motagua
 
0 1
0 1
Real Sociedad
 
Vida
 
2 2
3 3
Olimpia
 
Real España
 
0 0
1 1
Afturelding W
 
Grótta W
 
3 1
4 2
FH W
 
IA Akranes W
 
0 0
1 0
Grindavík W
 
KR W
 
1 3
3 3
HK W
 
Haukar W
 
1 0
2 1
Tindastóll
 
Dalvík / Reynir
 
   
2 2
KB
 
Vatnaliljur
 
0 1
1 1
Vængir Jupiters
 
Léttir
 
3 0
4 0
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
KR
 
2 0
3 1
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
0 1
1 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
2 0
3 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
2 0
2 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 3
0 3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
2 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
0 0
0 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
2 0
2 0
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Hussein
 
0 2
1 3
Ma'an
 
Sahab
 
0 1
0 1
Ulinzi Stars
 
Leopards
 
0 0
0 1
Balzan
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Atlante
 
2 0
2 0
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
2 1
3 2
Atlético San Luis U20
 
Necaxa U20
 
   
1 2
Khoromkhon
 
Ulaanbaatar City
 
0 0
1 3
Erchim
 
Athletic 220
 
0 1
1 2
Staal Jørpeland
 
Hinna
 
   
2 0
Mjøndalen U19
 
Viking U19
 
0 3
1 7
Oriental
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 0
1 1
Humaitá
 
Independiente FBC
 
   
2 2
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Union Huaral
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
0 1
2 5
Resovia Rzeszów
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
0 0
0 1
Hermannstadt
 
CSM Iaşi
 
0 0
2 1
Universitatea Cluj
 
Unirea Constanța
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Tyumen
 
2 1
2 2
Legion Dynamo
 
Anzhi
 
1 0
2 0
Abha
 
Al Shabab
 
2 0
2 1
Al Raed
 
Al Fateh
 
1 0
1 0
Al Hazm
 
Al Taawon
 
1 2
3 3
River Plate
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
LDU Quito
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 0
Al Merreikh
 
Alamal Atbara
 
0 0
2 0
Tuti
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
2 2
IFK Skovde
 
Lidköping
 
0 2
1 4
Qviding FIF
 
Skövde AIK
 
0 1
1 1
Zurich W
 
Servette Chênois W
 
   
2 1
Rampla Juniors
 
Central Español
 
1 1
2 1
Uruguay Montevideo
 
Atenas
 
0 0
0 0
Rocha
 
Cerro
 
0 1
1 3
Juventud
 
Racing
 
1 0
2 0
Birmingham Legion
 
Sporting Kansas City II
 
1 1
4 2
Oakland Roots
 
Sacramento Republic
 
0 0
0 0
Zulia
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
1 0
1 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Deportivo Lara
 
0 2
1 3
Las Rozas
 
Villacanas
 
   
1 1
APOEL
 
Olympiakos
 
   
   
Real Valladolid II
 
Sporting Gijon II
 
1 1
2 2
Concordia Wiemelhausen
 
Ennepetal
 
0 1
0 5
Deutz
 
Wiehl
 
   
3 2
Rather SV
 
Hilden
 
   
   
Don Benito
 
Extremadura UD
 
   
   
Miguelturreño
 
Socuéllamos
 
0 0
0 1
Utrera
 
Gerena
 
0 0
0 3
Miajadas
 
Cacereño
 
0 2
1 2
Hoffenheim W
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
   
2 0
Alhama W
 
Almería W
 
   
6 0
Monterrey
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.