Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Español
 
Excursionistas
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
1 0
3 1
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
1 0
4 0
Junior Sevan
 
Ararat
 
1 0
2 0
Van
 
BKMA
 
0 0
1 0
Sturt Lions Res.
 
Blue Eagles Res.
 
   
1 3
West NTC W
 
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
   
0 1
Bangladesh Police
 
Arambagh
 
0 0
1 0
Baridhara
 
Saif
 
0 1
1 3
Isloch
 
Sputnik
 
   
3 0
Slutsk Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
1 1
1 2
Gelephu
 
High Quality United
 
0 3
0 8
Oriente Petrolero
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
1 0
1 2
Royal Pari
 
Aurora
 
0 0
1 0
Real Potosí
 
Bolívar
 
0 2
0 2
Rio Branco
 
Galvez
 
1 0
1 2
Trem
 
Santos AP
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza U23
 
Avaí U23
 
0 0
2 1
Grêmio U23
 
Figueirense U23
 
5 0
9 0
RB Bragantino U23
 
Bahia U23
 
0 1
1 2
Bage
 
São Paulo RS
 
0 1
0 1
Guarani RS
 
Lajeadense
 
0 1
1 3
Avenida
 
Inter Santa Maria
 
1 0
1 0
São Gabriel
 
Guarany de Bagé
 
   
1 2
Água Santa U20
 
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
1 1
2 1
Assisense U20
 
VOCEM U20
 
0 0
0 1
Atibaia U20
 
Capivariano U20
 
0 1
1 2
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
EC São Bernardo U20
 
1 1
2 2
Flamengo SP U20
 
Taubaté U20
 
0 0
0 1
Grêmio Osasco U20
 
Osasco Audax U20
 
0 1
1 2
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
Inter Limeira U20
 
1 0
2 2
Ibrachina U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
0 1
3 2
Independente SP U20
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
0 1
0 2
Ituano U20
 
Guarani U20
 
0 2
1 2
Jaguariúna U20
 
Amparo U20
 
0 2
1 5
Monte Azul U20
 
Fernandópolis U20
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional SP U20
 
Portuguesa U20
 
0 0
0 0
Oeste U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 1
1 1
Olímpia U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
1 3
1 4
Penapolense U20
 
Marília U20
 
0 0
0 1
Ponte Preta U20
 
Itapirense U20
 
0 0
1 1
Rio Branco EC U20
 
Brasilis FC U20
 
0 0
0 0
Santo André U20
 
São Bernardo U20
 
0 3
0 5
São Caetano U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 0
0 1
Sao Jose EC U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 0
1 4
Sport Club Brasil U20
 
São Bento U20
 
0 1
0 2
Tanabi SP U20
 
América SP U20
 
1 0
1 0
Taquaritinga U20
 
XV de Jaú U20
 
1 2
1 2
União Suzano SP U20
 
União Mogi U20
 
   
0 0
Velo Clube U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
0 2
0 3
AERP W
 
Portuguesa W
 
   
1 0
Corinthians W
 
São Paulo W
 
2 0
2 1
CRB
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Londrina
 
0 0
1 2
Brusque
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 1
Bumamuru
 
Rukinzo
 
   
0 0
Dynamik
 
Olympic Star
 
1 0
2 1
Flambeau du Centre
 
Musongati
 
   
1 0
APEJES Academy
 
Panthère
 
0 0
1 0
Colombe
 
Canon
 
1 0
1 0
Les Astres
 
Cotonsport
 
1 0
1 0
New Star
 
Young Sport Academy
 
0 2
0 3
UMS de Loum
 
Tonnerre
 
0 0
1 0
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
 
Lanaudière
 
   
3 2
Longueuil
 
Monteuil
 
   
2 1
Mont-Royal Outremont
 
Fabrose
 
   
2 2
Fernández Vial
 
Copiapó
 
3 2
5 2
Recoleta
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
2 1
5 1
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
0 4
0 6
Meizhou Hakka
 
Beijing BG
 
0 0
0 1
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Chengdu Qianbao
 
0 0
0 1
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
0 1
0 2
Millonarios
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
1 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Consultants Moravia
 
0 0
0 0
Vendsyssel
 
Horsens
 
1 1
1 2
América de Quito
 
Cumbaya
 
0 1
2 2
Pyramids FC
 
Aswan
 
1 0
2 0
Tammeka II
 
Paide U21
 
0 1
0 4
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Viimsi
 
0 1
1 2
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Vändra
 
   
1 3
Kuressaare II
 
Tulevik II
 
   
10 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Antwerp
 
1 1
4 2
Randers
 
Galatasaray
 
0 1
1 1
Slavia Praha
 
Legia Warszawa
 
2 2
2 2
Mura
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 1
1 3
Fenerbahçe
 
HJK
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
1 0
3 0
Rangers
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
1 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Zorya
 
1 0
3 0
PPJ U20
 
Honka U20
 
2 0
4 0
JyTy Turku
 
MaPS
 
1 0
2 0
Tervarit-j
 
Raahe
 
4 0
6 1
VPS II
 
Virkiä
 
0 1
4 2
ACE
 
Tervakosken Pato
 
   
7 0
Atlantis II
 
Kontu
 
0 0
0 1
IkU
 
TKT
 
   
1 3
Korsnas
 
Norrvalla
 
   
2 1
PK-37
 
FC Komeetat
 
0 0
0 1
TP-T
 
NoPS
 
3 2
3 4
TuPS
 
PKKU II
 
0 1
1 1
PJK
 
Loiske
 
   
4 1
Töölön Taisto
 
CLE
 
1 2
1 2
TPS
 
RoPS
 
0 2
2 3
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
 
Pesch
 
1 1
1 1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
VfL Vichttal
 
1 2
1 4
Siegburger SV
 
Düren Merzenich
 
1 1
1 1
SV Breinig
 
Alfter
 
1 0
1 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
 
Fortuna Köln II
 
1 0
3 0
Wesseling-Urfeld
 
Deutz
 
1 0
1 2
Eilendorf
 
Hennef 05
 
0 2
0 5
Augnablik W
 
Afturelding W
 
0 2
0 3
FH W
 
HK W
 
2 2
3 2
KR W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
4 0
6 0
Álftanes
 
Álafoss
 
2 0
5 0
Berserkir
 
Ísbjörninn
 
1 2
4 5
Bjorninn
 
Mídas
 
1 0
1 1
Léttir
 
Úlfarnir
 
1 0
5 1
Vatnaliljur
 
Vængir Jupiters
 
0 1
0 8
Grindavík
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
0 1
2 1
Fram
 
Selfoss
 
1 0
2 1
Grótta
 
Kórdrengir
 
1 0
2 1
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
2 2
3 3
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
3 0
3 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
3 2
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Afula
 
1 0
1 1
Pescara
 
Olbia
 
0 0
0 2
Al Jalil
 
Al Ramtha
 
0 1
0 1
Al Wihdat
 
Al Faysali
 
2 0
2 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 0
2 2
Dorados
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
2 1
4 1
Tapatío
 
Morelia
 
0 1
0 3
Cruz Azul
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
1 1
Santos Laguna
 
Atlas
 
0 1
1 1
Guadalajara
 
León
 
0 1
0 3
Juárez
 
América
 
1 1
1 2
SP Falcons
 
Ulaanbaatar
 
0 0
1 0
Erchim
 
Khangarid
 
1 0
3 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Hankook Verdes
 
4 0
5 1
Marathón
 
Diriangén
 
1 0
2 1
Eidsvold
 
Hødd
 
0 1
0 4
Tromsdalen
 
Vålerenga II
 
2 1
4 1
Flekkerøy
 
Egersund
 
1 2
2 4
Vard
 
Rosenborg II
 
0 0
1 1
Sandefjord U19
 
Bodø / Glimt U19
 
2 0
5 2
UDELAS
 
San Francisco II
 
   
2 3
22 de Setiembre
 
Atyrá
 
   
2 1
Olimpia Itá
 
Guaraní de Trinidad
 
0 0
0 0
Fulgencio Yegros
 
Fernando de la Mora
 
0 0
0 2
Universitario
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 1
1 2
Alianza Atlético
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 1
1 2
Universidad San Martín
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 1
0 2
Union Huaral
 
Carlos Stein
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
0 4
2 5
Odra Opole
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
1 0
1 0
Polkowice
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 0
0 0
Katowice
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 0
0 0
Farense U23
 
Estoril U23
 
0 1
0 1
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Académica U23
 
2 1
4 1
Metaloglobus
 
Hermannstadt
 
1 0
1 1
Al Hazm
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
2 0
2 2
Al Faisaly
 
Al Nassr
 
1 1
2 1
Balestier Khalsa
 
Tampines Rovers
 
2 2
5 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
River Plate
 
2 0
3 0
Athletico PR
 
LDU Quito
 
2 2
4 2
Hay Al Wadi
 
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
2 1
3 2
Hilal Obayed
 
Tuti
 
   
2 1
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Al Khartoum
 
   
1 0
Jitex W
 
Lidköping W
 
0 0
0 0
Rågsved
 
AIK
 
0 2
0 5
Täby
 
Sirius
 
0 0
2 3
Al Ittihad
 
Al Jaish
 
2 2
2 2
Hottin
 
Taliya
 
1 0
2 1
Nawaeir
 
Teshrin
 
1 0
1 1
Shorta
 
Foutoua
 
1 1
2 1
Wahda
 
Jabala
 
0 0
0 0
Wathba
 
Karama
 
0 0
0 0
Al Urooba
 
Al Wahda
 
0 3
0 4
Emirates
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 0
0 1
Ajman
 
Al Nasr
 
1 0
3 0
New York RB
 
Columbus Crew
 
1 0
1 0
Dallas
 
Seattle Sounders
 
0 0
0 1
Nashville SC
 
Orlando City
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting KC
 
Portland Timbers
 
0 1
1 1
Austin
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
1 0
1 2
Real Salt Lake
 
Houston Dynamo
 
1 0
2 1
New Mexico United
 
Oakland Roots
 
1 1
1 1
Orange County
 
Tacoma Defiance
 
0 2
0 3
San Diego Loyal
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
1 1
5 1
Forward Madison
 
Toronto II
 
1 1
2 2
AMGK
 
Neftchi
 
3 1
6 1
Nasaf
 
Metalourg
 
1 2
5 2
Pakhtakor
 
Turan
 
0 0
1 0
Metropolitanos
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
1 0
3 0
Yaracuyanos
 
Carabobo
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Táchira
 
Estudiantes Mérida
 
0 2
1 2
Real Calepina
 
Olginatese
 
0 0
0 1
Cristo Atlético
 
Zamora
 
2 1
3 1
Alfaro
 
Huarte
 
0 1
2 1
El Palo
 
UD San Pedro
 
   
   
Socuéllamos
 
Villarrubia
 
0 1
1 1
RSD Alcalá
 
Conquense
 
0 0
0 0
Córdoba
 
Extremadura UD
 
1 0
1 0
Seagull W
 
Europa W
 
0 3
1 4
Pozoalbense W
 
La Solana W
 
   
1 3
Hungary U18
 
Ireland U18
 
   
2 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.