Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Merlo
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 0
0 1
Los Andes
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
2 0
Almagro
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 1
2 2
Almirante Brown
 
Atletico Mitre
 
0 0
0 0
Club Atlético Güemes
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Agropecuario
 
1 0
1 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Quilmes
 
0 3
0 3
San Telmo
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 0
Berazategui
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
3 0
3 3
Central Córdoba
 
Midland
 
0 0
0 0
Ituzaingó
 
Claypole
 
0 0
2 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 2
0 4
San Martín Burzaco
 
Luján
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 1
0 1
Central Ballester
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
3 0
Deportivo Muñiz
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
0 2
0 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
3 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
River Plate
 
Huracán
 
0 0
1 1
San Lorenzo
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
0 0
Cipolletti
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
   
1 1
Circulo Deportivo
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 2
1 4
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Sansinena
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 2
1 3
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
1 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 3
0 4
Villa Mitre
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
2 0
2 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
0 1
0 3
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 1
2 1
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
0 1
2 2
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Central Norte
 
1 1
2 1
Alashkert
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
0 3
Urartu
 
Noravank
 
0 0
3 0
Canberra FC
 
Tuggeranong United
 
2 1
2 1
Gungahlin
 
Cooma Tigers
 
0 2
1 3
Woden Weston W
 
Canberra W
 
   
0 4
Canberra Olympic W
 
Gungahlin United W
 
   
4 5
Canberra United Academy W
 
Belconnen United W
 
   
0 2
Tuggeranong United W
 
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
   
2 0
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Valentine
 
1 0
6 1
Hamilton Olympic
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
0 1
1 3
Lake Macquarie
 
Weston Bears
 
0 1
1 2
Lambton Jaffas
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
1 0
2 1
Heidelberg United
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
0 0
0 1
Heidelberg United U21
 
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
1 0
2 1
Balcatta W
 
Curtin University W
 
4 0
6 0
Perth W
 
Northern Redbacks W
 
0 1
0 2
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
0 2
0 4
Silz / Mötz
 
Ebbs
 
   
4 2
Andelsbuch
 
Lustenau
 
   
1 1
Bizau
 
Nenzing
 
   
5 2
Kuchl
 
Anif
 
0 0
0 1
Wörgl
 
Fügen
 
3 0
6 0
FC Egg
 
Rotenberg
 
0 0
2 3
Wolfurt
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
2 0
4 2
Austria Lustenau II
 
Hohenems
 
0 5
0 6
Austria Wien
 
Wattens
 
0 1
1 1
Salzburg
 
Ried
 
2 0
7 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 4
1 4
Volna
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 1
0 3
Orsha
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
0 0
1 0
Brestzhilstroy
 
Krechet
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Malorita
 
Niva
 
   
2 2
Granit
 
Luninets
 
   
0 1
Chayka Zelva
 
Neman Mosty
 
   
3 3
Pripyat
 
DYUSSH Stolin
 
   
8 1
Pruzhany
 
Drogichin
 
   
4 1
Ivanovo
 
Ivatsevichi
 
   
1 3
Partizan Salihorsk
 
Spartak Slutsk
 
   
6 0
Schuchin
 
Lida II
 
   
1 0
Kolos Cherven
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
   
1 7
Krupki
 
Uzda
 
   
2 5
FK Viliya
 
SMI Autotrans
 
   
0 5
HCS-Olympia
 
FC Ostrovets
 
   
1 2
Slutsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 1
1 1
Gomel Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
   
1 1
Vitebsk Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
2 1
5 1
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
1 1
3 2
ABFF U19 W
 
Gomel W
 
   
9 1
Bobruichanka W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
1 0
1 2
Herseaux
 
Havinnes
 
2 0
2 2
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
Aywaille
 
0 0
0 2
Montigny
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
0 4
Nismes
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
2 2
2 3
Tilleur
 
Racing Vaux
 
   
3 1
Aische
 
Arquet
 
   
3 2
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
BX Brussels
 
   
9 1
Andennais
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
1 1
Ardennen
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
2 2
Aubel
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
0 0
1 1
Bastogne
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
1 1
Belœil
 
AFC Evere
 
   
2 1
Berg en Dal
 
Vorselaar
 
   
2 0
Beringen
 
Wezel
 
   
1 2
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
1 0
1 3
Binche
 
Vacresse
 
   
8 0
Bornem
 
Berchem Sport II
 
   
2 1
Braine
 
Léopold
 
   
3 1
Bregel Sport
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
3 1
Broechem
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
0 0
Courcelles
 
Walcourt
 
   
5 0
Crossing Vissenaken
 
Rhisnes
 
   
1 1
Diest
 
Sport Koersel
 
4 0
7 1
Diksmuide
 
Anzegem
 
2 0
2 1
Eendracht Henis
 
Gravelo
 
   
1 3
Eendracht Wervik
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
2 1
Elene-Grotenberge
 
Haasdonk
 
   
5 0
Entente Blegnytoise II
 
Richelle United
 
0 2
0 4
Entité Manageoise
 
Hoeilaart
 
0 0
0 0
Erpion
 
Linden
 
   
1 6
Espoir Minerois
 
Kabouters Opglabbeek
 
   
2 1
Excelsior Mariaburg
 
Herent
 
   
1 3
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
Dendermonde
 
   
2 1
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
3 3
FC Lebbeke
 
Latem
 
   
2 0
Galmaarden
 
Jong Lede
 
   
0 2
Genappe
 
Ixelles
 
   
3 0
Gouvy
 
Messancy
 
   
1 1
Grimbie
 
Eendracht Termien
 
1 6
2 9
Herstal
 
Elsautoise
 
   
3 1
Hoboken
 
Schelle Sport
 
   
1 0
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Bossiere
 
1 0
3 1
Hornu
 
Ostiches
 
   
0 3
Huy
 
Melreux
 
   
6 2
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Malonne
 
   
6 1
Jodoigne
 
Montignies
 
   
3 1
Jong Zulte
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele II
 
   
1 1
JS Fizoise
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
0 2
Lorraine Arlon
 
FC Bercheux
 
3 0
4 1
Meux II
 
Onhaye
 
   
0 4
Morlanwelz
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
3 1
Mormont
 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
 
4 0
6 0
Nijlen
 
Noordstar Noorderwijk
 
   
12 1
Olympic Burst
 
Erpe-Mere United
 
   
1 2
Oostduinkerke
 
Estaimbourg
 
   
2 2
Oostkamp
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
4 0
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Hombourg
 
2 0
2 0
Ranst
 
Willebroekse
 
   
3 1
Rechain
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
   
2 2
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
Etterbeek
 
2 1
3 1
Roeselare Daisel
 
Blankenberge
 
   
1 1
Rupelmonde
 
Rapid Leest
 
0 1
0 4
Rutten
 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
   
1 7
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
1 1
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
Lochristi
 
   
0 6
Sint-Job
 
Grimbergen
 
   
1 1
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
 
Eppegem
 
   
1 6
Sint-Niklaas
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
2 1
SK Denderhoutem
 
Eeklo
 
   
4 0
SLW Maaseik
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
0 5
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Kruibeke
 
   
2 0
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Rochefort
 
   
0 3
Stade Everois
 
K. Kontich
 
0 1
   
Standaard Meerbeek
 
VC Groot Dilbeek
 
   
2 0
Ster-Francorchamps II
 
Huccorgne
 
   
3 1
Tenneville Sports
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
1 1
Tournai
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
0 1
Trois Frontières
 
Aubel II
 
   
5 1
TSC Proven
 
Lauwe
 
   
1 3
VW Hamme
 
Wambeek
 
0 0
1 0
Waanrode
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
0 3
0 5
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Chevetogne
 
   
1 2
Wellen
 
Sart-Tilman
 
   
5 0
Wevelgem City
 
Obigies
 
   
5 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Wemmel
 
   
2 1
Munkzwalm
 
HO Kalken
 
0 3
0 4
Lille
 
Oud-Turnhout
 
1 0
2 0
Stade Bierbeek
 
Union Namur
 
0 1
2 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
1 2
Gent
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 0
2 2
Antwerp
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 1
Druk Lhayul
 
Transport United
 
0 0
0 0
Real Tomayapo
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
0 1
Guabirá
 
Always Ready
 
0 0
0 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo BA
 
Barcelona BA
 
   
2 1
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
1 1
3 1
Gremio U20
 
Ceará U20
 
0 1
0 2
Palmeiras U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
1 0
3 0
Santos U20
 
Bahia U20
 
0 2
1 3
Sport Recife U20
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
0 0
0 0
Vasco U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
1 0
1 2
Cruzeiro U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
2 0
2 2
Sao Paulo U20
 
Internacional U20
 
1 1
1 1
Camboriú
 
Nação
 
1 0
2 0
Cariri
 
Tiradentes CE
 
   
1 1
Floresta
 
União CE
 
1 0
2 1
Iguatu
 
Maracanã
 
   
1 3
Maranguape
 
Itapipoca
 
   
3 1
Pacatuba
 
Horizonte
 
0 1
0 2
Bragantino
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
2 0
Corinthians
 
Flamengo
 
0 3
1 3
Bahia
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 1
Chapecoense
 
Santos
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético GO
 
América Mineiro
 
1 1
1 1
Ceará
 
Fortaleza
 
1 1
3 1
Botafogo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
2 0
Brusque
 
Confiança
 
3 0
3 0
CRB
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
1 1
Remo
 
CSA
 
1 0
1 0
Figueirense
 
Novorizontino
 
1 0
2 1
EC São José
 
Botafogo SP
 
2 0
4 2
Santa Cruz
 
Manaus
 
0 1
1 2
Caxias
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Aimoré
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Branco-VN
 
Uberlândia
 
0 0
1 0
Águia Negra
 
Caldense
 
0 3
0 6
ASA
 
Retrô
 
0 1
0 1
CAP Patrocinense
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 2
Central
 
ABC
 
1 1
1 1
Cianorte
 
Santo André
 
1 1
1 1
Itabaiana
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 1
1 2
Nova Mutum EC
 
Goianésia
 
1 0
2 0
Paragominas
 
Palmas
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Acreano
 
Castanhal
 
0 1
0 1
Ypiranga AP
 
Peñarol
 
1 0
1 0
Kuala Belait
 
Rimba Star
 
   
2 1
MS ABDB
 
Jerudong
 
   
2 1
Panchor Murai
 
Bakes
 
   
1 1
Setia Perdana
 
BSRC
 
   
1 3
DPMM FC
 
Kasuka
 
   
2 0
IKLS
 
Indera
 
   
0 5
Wijaya
 
Kota Ranger
 
   
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 0
Electricite du Cambodge
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
0 0
0 2
Visakha
 
Prey Veng
 
   
3 2
Phnom Penh Crown
 
Nagacorp
 
0 1
1 1
Svay Rieng
 
Boeung Ket
 
1 1
1 2
North Toronto Nitros
 
Master's Futbol Academy
 
   
1 2
Windsor TFC
 
Scrosoppi
 
   
1 2
Vaughan Azzurri
 
1812 Barrie
 
   
3 0
Royal-Sélect de Beauport
 
Monteuil
 
   
0 2
Fabrose
 
Longueuil
 
   
1 2
Edmonton
 
Valour
 
1 0
3 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
San Luis
 
0 1
0 1
Puerto Montt
 
Fernández Vial
 
1 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
1 0
Huachipato
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
0 0
Palestino
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
3 2
Universidad Chile
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
2 1
Iberia
 
Recoleta