Israel Lig Bet 2020/2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Israel Lig Bet matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Lig Bet live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Lig Bet football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Promotion Play-off Decider
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
21/06/2021 Hapoel Yeruham
Maccabi Ironi Sderot  H2HOdds 
Promotion Round - North APromotion Round - South ARelegation Round - North A

Group A

Group B

Relegation Round - North B

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/06/2021 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
6 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Iksal  H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Hapoel Beit Shean  H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
2 - 2
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla  H2HOdds 
15/06/2021 Hapoel Beit Shean
1 - 3
Pardes Hanna-Karkur  H2HOdds 
15/06/2021 Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
4 - 7
Hapoel Bnei Musmus  H2HOdds 
15/06/2021 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
4 - 1
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa  H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
0 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Iksal  H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
3 - 2
Hapoel Beit Shean 0-0H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
6 - 1
Ahi Bir al-Maksur  H2HOdds 
09/06/2021 Ahi Bir al-Maksur
2 - 0
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa  H2HOdds 
08/06/2021 Hapoel Beit Shean
1 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0-0H2HOdds 
08/06/2021 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
5 - 2
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla  H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
0 - 0
Ahi Bir al-Maksur  H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
1 - 2
Hapoel Beit Shean  H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
2 - 3
Pardes Hanna-Karkur  H2HOdds 
02/06/2021 Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla  H2HOdds 
01/06/2021 Hapoel Beit Shean
1 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Iksal  H2HOdds 
01/06/2021 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
5 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Musmus  H2HOdds 
29/05/2021 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
3 - 1
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
1 - 4
Pardes Hanna-Karkur  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
1 - 1
Ahi Bir al-Maksur 0-1H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/06/2021 Beitar Haifa Jacob
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara  H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 Ihud Bnei Baka
4 - 2
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt  H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 MS Kfar Kama
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed  H2HOdds 
15/06/2021 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
1 - 1
Hapoel Ramot Menashe  H2HOdds 
15/06/2021 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
3 - 4
MS Kfar Kama  H2HOdds 
15/06/2021 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2 - 2
Ihud Bnei Baka  H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
0 - 2
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 0-0H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 Ihud Bnei Baka
7 - 4
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara  H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 MS Kfar Kama
2 - 0
Beitar Haifa Jacob  H2HOdds 
08/06/2021 Beitar Haifa Jacob
4 - 3
Ihud Bnei Baka  H2HOdds 
08/06/2021 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
2 - 3
Hapoel Ramot Menashe  H2HOdds 
08/06/2021 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
3 - 0
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 1-0H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 Ihud Bnei Baka
2 - 2
MS Kfar Kama  H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
1 - 3
Beitar Haifa Jacob  H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
3 - 2
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara  H2HOdds 
01/06/2021 Beitar Haifa Jacob
1 - 2
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt  H2HOdds 
01/06/2021 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
3 - 4
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed  H2HOdds 
01/06/2021 MS Kfar Kama
2 - 1
Hapoel Ramot Menashe  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
1 - 0
MS Kfar Kama  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
0 - 2
Ihud Bnei Baka  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
4 - 0
Beitar Haifa Jacob  H2HOdds 
Promotion Round - North BPromotion Round - South BRelegation Round - South A

Group A

Group B

Relegation Round - South B

Group A

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
21/06/2021 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
Maccabi Ironi Netivot  H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
MS Be'er Sheva  H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
Beitar Ashdod  H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 Shikun HaMizrah
1 - 1
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0-0H2HOdds 
15/06/2021 Beitar Ashdod
1 - 2
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 1-1H2HOdds 
15/06/2021 MS Be'er Sheva
1 - 1
MS Jerusalem  H2HOdds 
15/06/2021 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3 - 0
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat  H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
2 - 7
Shikun HaMizrah  H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 MS Jerusalem
5 - 0
Beitar Ashdod 2-0H2HOdds 
08/06/2021 Beitar Ashdod
0 - 1
MS Be'er Sheva 0-0H2HOdds 
08/06/2021 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
1 - 1
MS Jerusalem  H2HOdds 
08/06/2021 Shikun HaMizrah
5 - 0
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim  H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 MS Be'er Sheva
1 - 5
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0-3H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
4 - 1
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 2-1H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 MS Jerusalem
2 - 0
Shikun HaMizrah 1-0H2HOdds 
01/06/2021 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
2 - 2
MS Jerusalem  H2HOdds 
01/06/2021 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3 - 1
Beitar Ashdod  H2HOdds 
01/06/2021 Shikun HaMizrah
1 - 1
MS Be'er Sheva 0-0H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 MS Be'er Sheva
3 - 1
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 1-0H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Beitar Ashdod
1 - 4
Shikun HaMizrah 1-1H2HOdds 
26/05/2021 MS Jerusalem
6 - 1
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 1-0H2HOdds 
Promotion Play-offs
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
22/06/2021 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
MS Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
Relegation Play-offs
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
30/06/2021 Arad
MS Be'er Sheva  H2HOdds 
North A

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
25/05/2021 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
0 - 4
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha  H2HOdds 
10/05/2021 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
0 - 3
Tzeirey Tamra  H2HOdds 
08/05/2021 Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
0 - 2
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna  H2HOdds 
08/05/2021 Tzeirei Sakhnin
2 - 1
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
0 - 1
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 0-0H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
1 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Arraba  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
2 - 1
Tzeirei Sakhnin  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Hapoel Ironi Arraba
1 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
0 - 1
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye  H2HOdds 
01/05/2021 Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
3 - 0
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Tzeirei Sakhnin
2 - 4
Tzeirey Tamra  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
3 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Arraba  H2HOdds 
27/04/2021 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
1 - 4
Tzeirei Sakhnin  H2HOdds 
26/04/2021 Tzeirey Tamra
1 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Arraba  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
2 - 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Tzeirey Tamra
1 - 1
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 0-0H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Hapoel Ironi Arraba
1 - 0
Tzeirei Sakhnin  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
2 - 6
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
4 - 2
Bnei Bir al-Maksur  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Tzeirey Tamra
1 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel 0-0H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Hapoel Ironi Arraba
1 - 1
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab  H2HOdds 
19/04/2021 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
3 - 2
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
1 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Tzeirei Sakhnin
1 - 2
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 1-1H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Tzeirey Tamra
1 - 2
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Arraba  H2HOdds 
12/04/2021 Hapoel Ironi Arraba
3 - 0
Bnei Bir al-Maksur 3-0H2HOdds 
10/04/2021 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
3 - 3
Bnei Bir al-Maksur  H2HOdds 
10/04/2021 Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
4 - 0
Tzeirei Sakhnin 0-0H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0 - 3
Tzeirey Tamra  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
2 - 0
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
0 - 5
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
0 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Arraba  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Tzeirey Tamra
1 - 1
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Tzeirei Sakhnin
2 - 4
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna  H2HOdds 
03/04/2021 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
3 - 1
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 1-1H2HOdds 
03/04/2021 Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
1 - 0
Bnei Bir al-Maksur 0-0H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
3 - 2
Tzeirey Tamra  H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
5 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel 3-0H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
0 - 1
Bnei Bir al-Maksur  H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
3 - 0
Tzeirei Sakhnin  H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Hapoel Ironi Arraba
1 - 1
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye  H2HOdds 
26/03/2021 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
4 - 0
Tzeirei Sakhnin 1-0H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
2 - 2
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab  H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
5 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Arraba  H2HOdds 
22/03/2021 Tzeirey Tamra
3 - 1
Bnei Bir al-Maksur 0-1H2HOdds 
22/03/2021 Tzeirei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 0-0H2HOdds 
20/03/2021 Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel 1-0H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Hapoel Ironi Arraba
4 - 2
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
2 - 0
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Tzeirey Tamra
0 - 0
Tzeirei Sakhnin  H2HOdds 
17/03/2021 Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
6 - 0
Bnei Bir al-Maksur 3-0H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
3 - 1
Tzeirey Tamra 2-0H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Tzeirei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Arraba  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
4 - 1
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
0 - 1
Tzeirey Tamra  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
1 - 1
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab 1-1H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Tzeirei Sakhnin
3 - 0
Bnei Bir al-Maksur  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
1 - 2
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
2 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Arraba 1-0H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
2 - 4
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna  H2HOdds 
08/03/2021 Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
3 - 2
Tzeirey Tamra 1-1H2HOdds 
26/12/2020 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
1 - 1
Tzeirei Sakhnin  H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Hapoel Ironi Arraba
4 - 0
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 2-0H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
1 - 2
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna  H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
0 - 0
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab 0-0H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Tzeirei Sakhnin
1 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel  H2HOdds 
19/12/2020 Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
3 - 1
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye  H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
1 - 1
Tzeirey Tamra  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
1 - 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
0 - 3
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Tzeirey Tamra
3 - 0
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
11/05/2021 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
1 - 1
Ihud Bnei Shfaram  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Hapoel Ironi Safed
3 - 0
Elnahada Nazareth  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Maccabi Ironi Yafia
2 - 1
Ahva Kafr Manda 1-1H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
3 - 1
Ahi Akko  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Beitar Nahariya
2 - 1
Ironi Bnei Kabul 1-1H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
3 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Safed  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Elnahada Nazareth
0 - 15
Beitar Nahariya  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Ironi Bnei Kabul
1 - 1
Ahva Kafr Manda  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Maccabi Ironi Yafia
2 - 0
Ahi Akko 0-0H2HOdds 
01/05/2021 Ahva Kafr Manda
7 - 0
Elnahada Nazareth  H2HOdds 
01/05/2021 Ahi Akko
3 - 2
Ironi Bnei Kabul 1-1H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
1 - 0
Maccabi Ironi Yafia  H2HOdds 
27/04/2021 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
1 - 0
Beitar Nahariya  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Ironi Bnei Kabul
1 - 1
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Maccabi Ironi Yafia
0 - 2
Ihud Bnei Shfaram  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Elnahada Nazareth
0 - 8
Ahi Akko  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Hapoel Ironi Safed
3 - 0
Beitar Nahariya  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Ahva Kafr Manda
0 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Safed  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Maccabi Ironi Yafia
2 - 1
Ironi Bnei Kabul  H2HOdds 
19/04/2021 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
3 - 0
Elnahada Nazareth  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Ironi Bnei Kabul
1 - 2
Ihud Bnei Shfaram  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Elnahada Nazareth
1 - 9
Maccabi Ironi Yafia  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Hapoel Ironi Safed
1 - 2
Ahi Akko  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Beitar Nahariya
3 - 0
Ahva Kafr Manda  H2HOdds 
11/04/2021 Ahi Akko
0 - 1
Beitar Nahariya 0-1H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
4 - 0
Ahva Kafr Manda  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Ironi Bnei Kabul
11 - 0
Elnahada Nazareth  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
4 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Safed  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Hapoel Ironi Safed
1 - 1
Maccabi Ironi Yafia  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Elnahada Nazareth
0 - 8
Ihud Bnei Shfaram  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Ahva Kafr Manda
0 - 2
Ahi Akko  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Beitar Nahariya
2 - 1
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 2-1H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
1 - 0
Ahva Kafr Manda  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
4 - 0
Ahi Akko  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Maccabi Ironi Yafia
1 - 0
Beitar Nahariya 0-0H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Ironi Bnei Kabul
0 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Safed  H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Ahi Akko
1 - 0
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 1-0H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Elnahada Nazareth
0 - 5
Hapoel Ironi Safed  H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Ahva Kafr Manda
3 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Yafia 1-1H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Ironi Bnei Kabul
0 - 5
Beitar Nahariya 0-1H2HOdds 
26/03/2021 Beitar Nahariya
7 - 1
Elnahada Nazareth 2-0H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Ahi Akko
0 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Yafia 0-0H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Ahva Kafr Manda
0 - 0
Ironi Bnei Kabul 0-0H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
2 - 0
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil  H2HOdds 
20/03/2021 Elnahada Nazareth
0 - 9
Ahva Kafr Manda  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Ironi Bnei Kabul
2 - 0
Ahi Akko  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Maccabi Ironi Yafia
3 - 3
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 3-0H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Hapoel Ironi Safed
2 - 4
Ihud Bnei Shfaram  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
1 - 2
Ironi Bnei Kabul  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 Ahi Akko
5 - 0
Elnahada Nazareth  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
1 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Yafia  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Beitar Nahariya
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Safed 1-0H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Elnahada Nazareth
1 - 6
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Hapoel Ironi Safed
2 - 1
Ahva Kafr Manda  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Ironi Bnei Kabul
3 - 1
Maccabi Ironi Yafia  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Beitar Nahariya
0 - 3
Ihud Bnei Shfaram  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Maccabi Ironi Yafia
0 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Safed  H2HOdds 
26/12/2020 Ahi Akko
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Safed  H2HOdds 
26/12/2020 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
0 - 1
Ironi Bnei Kabul 0-0H2HOdds 
26/12/2020 Maccabi Ironi Yafia
4 - 0
Elnahada Nazareth  H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Ahva Kafr Manda
2 - 0
Beitar Nahariya  H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Hapoel Ironi Safed
0 - 0
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil  H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Ahva Kafr Manda
0 - 1
Ihud Bnei Shfaram  H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Beitar Nahariya
1 - 2
Ahi Akko 0-1H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Elnahada Nazareth
0 - 8
Ironi Bnei Kabul  H2HOdds 
19/12/2020 Ahi Akko
2 - 0
Ahva Kafr Manda 1-0H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
7 - 0
Elnahada Nazareth  H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
3 - 0
Beitar Nahariya 1-0H2HOdds 
15/12/2020 Ahva Kafr Manda
2 - 1
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Ahi Akko
0 - 6
Ihud Bnei Shfaram 0-4H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Hapoel Ironi Safed
1 - 0
Ironi Bnei Kabul  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Beitar Nahariya
1 - 1
Maccabi Ironi Yafia  H2HOdds 
North B

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
07/05/2021 Ahi Bir al-Maksur
2 - 0
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
5 - 1
MS Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Ironi Nesher
6 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Musmus  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
2 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Iksal 0-0H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
1 - 2
Pardes Hanna-Karkur  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
2 - 2
Ironi Nesher 1-0H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
0 - 3
Hapoel Beit Shean  H2HOdds 
03/05/2021 Ahi Bir al-Maksur
0 - 1
MS Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Ahi Bir al-Maksur
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Musmus  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Hapoel Beit Shean
1 - 1
MS Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
3 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Iksal  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
0 - 5
Ironi Nesher  H2HOdds 
27/04/2021 Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
0 - 4
MS Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
26/04/2021 Ironi Nesher
0 - 2
Pardes Hanna-Karkur 0-1H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
4 - 1
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
2 - 0
Ahi Bir al-Maksur  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
1 - 1
Hapoel Beit Shean  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
2 - 1
Pardes Hanna-Karkur 2-0H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Ahi Bir al-Maksur
1 - 7
Ironi Nesher  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Hapoel Beit Shean
3 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Iksal 2-1H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
1 - 0
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Ironi Nesher
2 - 1
Hapoel Beit Shean  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 MS Tirat HaCarmel
5 - 2
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 3-1H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
0 - 0
Ahi Bir al-Maksur  H2HOdds 
12/04/2021 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
2 - 3
MS Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
12/04/2021 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
0 - 2
Hapoel Beit Shean 0-2H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
3 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Iksal  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 MS Tirat HaCarmel
1 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0-1H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Hapoel Beit Shean
1 - 0
Pardes Hanna-Karkur 1-0H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
3 - 1
Ahi Bir al-Maksur 2-0H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Ironi Nesher
3 - 1
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla 1-1H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
2 - 3
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
0 - 7
MS Tirat HaCarmel 0-3H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Ahi Bir al-Maksur
1 - 0
Hapoel Beit Shean  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
4 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Iksal  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 MS Tirat HaCarmel
2 - 3
Ironi Nesher 1-1H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
0 - 4
Pardes Hanna-Karkur  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
0 - 3
Hapoel Beit Shean 0-1H2HOdds 
30/03/2021 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
1 - 6
Ironi Nesher  H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
1 - 3
Ahi Bir al-Maksur  H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
4 - 0
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 1-0H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 MS Tirat HaCarmel
1 - 0
Pardes Hanna-Karkur 0-0H2HOdds 
26/03/2021 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
4 - 1
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla 2-0H2HOdds 
25/03/2021 Hapoel Beit Shean
1 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0-2H2HOdds 
25/03/2021 MS Tirat HaCarmel
6 - 0
Ahi Bir al-Maksur 2-0H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Ironi Nesher
3 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Iksal  H2HOdds 
22/03/2021 Hapoel Beit Shean
2 - 0
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla 0-0H2HOdds 
22/03/2021 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
1 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0-1H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
1 - 1
Ahi Bir al-Maksur  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 MS Tirat HaCarmel
3 - 1
Hapoel Beit Shean  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
2 - 1
Pardes Hanna-Karkur  H2HOdds 
18/03/2021 Ironi Nesher
2 - 0
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0-0H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Ahi Bir al-Maksur
2 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Iksal  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
2 - 3
Hapoel Bnei Musmus  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
0 - 0
Ironi Nesher  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
1 - 2
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 MS Tirat HaCarmel
5 - 0
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Ironi Nesher
4 - 0
Ahi Bir al-Maksur  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
0 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0-0H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Hapoel Beit Shean
0 - 1
Ironi Nesher  H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Ahi Bir al-Maksur
3 - 0
Pardes Hanna-Karkur  H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
3 - 7
MS Tirat HaCarmel 1-3H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
4 - 0
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla  H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
0 - 0
Hapoel Beit Shean  H2HOdds 
21/12/2020 Ahi Bir al-Maksur
2 - 1
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 1-0H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 MS Tirat HaCarmel
1 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Iksal 1-0H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Hapoel Beit Shean
5 - 0
Ahi Bir al-Maksur  H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
1 - 5
Ironi Nesher  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
1 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Musmus  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Hapoel Beit Shean
6 - 1
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Ironi Nesher
1 - 1
MS Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
2 - 1
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
08/05/2021 Ihud Bnei Baka
3 - 3
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
6 - 0
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 MS Kfar Kama
3 - 6
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
0 - 5
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
1 - 3
Hapoel Ramot Menashe  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
1 - 1
MS Kfar Kama 0-0H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
3 - 2
Beitar Haifa Jacob  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
1 - 1
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
01/05/2021 Ihud Bnei Baka
1 - 5
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
1 - 0
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 0-0H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
3 - 1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 MS Kfar Kama
1 - 1
Beitar Haifa Jacob  H2HOdds 
26/04/2021 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
1 - 3
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 0-0H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
0 - 1
MS Kfar Kama  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Beitar Haifa Jacob
0 - 1
Ihud Bnei Baka  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
1 - 0
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2 - 4
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
0 - 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 MS Kfar Kama
3 - 0
Ihud Bnei Baka  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
3 - 2
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed  H2HOdds 
19/04/2021 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
1 - 0
Beitar Haifa Jacob  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Beitar Haifa Jacob
1 - 1
Hapoel Ramot Menashe 1-0H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
1 - 5
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2 - 0
MS Kfar Kama  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Ihud Bnei Baka
0 - 3
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
3 - 2
Beitar Haifa Jacob  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
4 - 1
Ihud Bnei Baka  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 MS Kfar Kama
0 - 5
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
1 - 5
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Beitar Haifa Jacob
1 - 1
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 0-1H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
3 - 1
Hapoel Ramot Menashe  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
1 - 0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed  H2HOdds 
05/04/2021 Ihud Bnei Baka
1 - 1
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 1-0H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
1 - 2
Beitar Haifa Jacob  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
2 - 0
Ihud Bnei Baka  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
1 - 1
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 MS Kfar Kama
2 - 1
Hapoel Ramot Menashe  H2HOdds 
30/03/2021 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2 - 1
Ihud Bnei Baka 0-0H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
0 - 3
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
8 - 1
MS Kfar Kama  H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramot Menashe 1-0H2HOdds 
26/03/2021 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0 - 1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed  H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
3 - 1
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt  H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 MS Kfar Kama
0 - 2
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan  H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Beitar Haifa Jacob
3 - 3
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 2-1H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Beitar Haifa Jacob
6 - 0
MS Kfar Kama  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
0 - 1
Ihud Bnei Baka  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramot Menashe  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
1 - 3
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 0-1H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 MS Kfar Kama
3 - 2
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
3 - 1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 MS Kfar Kama
2 - 1
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
2 - 0
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Ihud Bnei Baka
2 - 1
Beitar Haifa Jacob  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Beitar Haifa Jacob
0 - 2
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramot Menashe  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2 - 1
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt  H2HOdds 
08/03/2021 Ihud Bnei Baka
2 - 1
MS Kfar Kama 1-1H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
1 - 2
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan  H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
5 - 0
Ihud Bnei Baka  H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
1 - 2
Beitar Haifa Jacob  H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
0 - 3
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara  H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Beitar Haifa Jacob
1 - 2
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan  H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
2 - 0
MS Kfar Kama  H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
5 - 1
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt  H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Ihud Bnei Baka
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramot Menashe  H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
1 - 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara  H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
5 - 2
Ihud Bnei Baka 4-1H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
1 - 3
Beitar Haifa Jacob  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Ihud Bnei Baka
2 - 0
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Beitar Haifa Jacob
4 - 1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
2 - 0
MS Kfar Kama  H2HOdds 
South A

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
08/05/2021 Sporting Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0-1H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
2 - 0
Otzma Holon 1-0H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
1 - 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv 0-0H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Ironi Beit Dagan
1 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 0-2H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Sporting Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 0-2H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
4 - 0
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3-0H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Ironi Beit Dagan 0-0H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Otzma Holon
0 - 3
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0-1H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
3 - 3
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Hapoel Pardesya Noam
0 - 1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Ironi Beit Dagan
1 - 3
Sporting Tel Aviv 1-1H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Otzma Holon 0-0H2HOdds 
27/04/2021 Hapoel Pardesya Noam
0 - 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim  H2HOdds 
26/04/2021 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
0 - 2
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0-1H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Sporting Tel Aviv
4 - 0
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 1-0H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Otzma Holon
0 - 1
Ironi Beit Dagan 0-0H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
4 - 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 2-0H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 1-1H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
3 - 3
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 1-0H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Ironi Beit Dagan
2 - 1
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 1-0H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
2 - 1
Sporting Tel Aviv  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
3 - 1
Otzma Holon 1-1H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Sporting Tel Aviv
0 - 5
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0-2H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
1 - 1
Shimshon Tel Aviv 0-0H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
3 - 0
Ironi Beit Dagan 2-0H2HOdds 
12/04/2021 Otzma Holon
2 - 0
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 0-0H2HOdds 
12/04/2021 Ironi Beit Dagan
0 - 3
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0-0H2HOdds 
11/04/2021 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
6 - 2
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 4-1H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv
5 - 0
Sporting Tel Aviv 2-0H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Ironi Beit Dagan
2 - 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
1 - 0
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0-0H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Sporting Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Otzma Holon  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
1 - 0
Ironi Beit Dagan  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Hapoel Pardesya Noam
1 - 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv 0-0H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
1 - 4
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
1 - 0
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 1-0H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Ironi Beit Dagan
5 - 1
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 1-0H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Otzma Holon
3 - 1
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 1-0H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Otzma Holon
0 - 0
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 0-0H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
1 - 1
Ironi Beit Dagan 1-0H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
1 - 2
Sporting Tel Aviv  H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0-1H2HOdds 
26/03/2021 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
0 - 0
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0-0H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Hapoel Pardesya Noam
0 - 1
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0-1H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Ironi Beit Dagan
0 - 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv  H2HOdds 
22/03/2021 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2 - 2
Otzma Holon 2-1H2HOdds 
22/03/2021 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
0 - 2
Sporting Tel Aviv 0-1H2HOdds 
20/03/2021 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
5 - 1
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Otzma Holon
1 - 3
Shimshon Tel Aviv 1-2H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
3 - 0
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 1-0H2HOdds 
17/03/2021 Sporting Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Ironi Beit Dagan 0-0H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
1 - 0
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 1-0H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Ironi Beit Dagan
2 - 1
Otzma Holon 1-0H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
2 - 0
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 2-0H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2 - 0
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0-0H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Hapoel Pardesya Noam
2 - 2
Sporting Tel Aviv  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Sporting Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 0-2H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Hapoel Pardesya Noam
0 - 1
Ironi Beit Dagan 0-0H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
2 - 3
Shimshon Tel Aviv  H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Shimshon Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 1-0H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
6 - 2
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 1-1H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
1 - 0
Sporting Tel Aviv 0-0H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Otzma Holon
1 - 1
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0-0H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Sporting Tel Aviv
2 - 8
Shimshon Tel Aviv 2-5H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
3 - 0
Otzma Holon 1-0H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Hapoel Pardesya Noam
0 - 1
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda  H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Shimshon Tel Aviv
6 - 0
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3-0H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Otzma Holon
2 - 1
Sporting Tel Aviv 1-0H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
1 - 1
Shimshon Tel Aviv 1-0H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Hapoel Pardesya Noam
1 - 0
Otzma Holon  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2 - 2
Ironi Beit Dagan  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
07/05/2021 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
1 - 0
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv 0-0H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
3 - 0
Hapoel Qalansawe  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
1 - 2
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 1-1H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Beitar Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Beitar Petah Tikva 1-1H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Hapoel Kfar Bara
1 - 3
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2 - 2
Beitar Ramat Gan 1-1H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Beitar Petah Tikva
3 - 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon  H2HOdds 
03/05/2021 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Shimshon Bnei Taibe 0-1H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
2 - 2
Hapoel Kiryat Ono  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Beitar Petah Tikva 0-0H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Hapoel Kfar Bara
0 - 3
Beitar Ramat Gan 0-0H2HOdds 
29/04/2021 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
0 - 1
Hapoel Qalansawe  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Beitar Petah Tikva
0 - 2
Shimshon Bnei Taibe 0-0H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
5 - 1
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv 2-1H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Hapoel Qalansawe
1 - 2
Beitar Ramat Gan  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Hapoel Kfar Bara
1 - 7
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 0-2H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Bara 0-0H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1 - 0
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
6 - 1
Hapoel Qalansawe 2-0H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Beitar Petah Tikva
0 - 4
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0-2H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Hapoel Qalansawe
3 - 0
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
1 - 1
Beitar Ramat Gan 0-0H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Hapoel Kfar Bara
3 - 2
Beitar Petah Tikva  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1 - 2
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0-1H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Beitar Petah Tikva
1 - 3
Hapoel Qalansawe  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2 - 3
Beitar Ramat Gan  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
1 - 2
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0-1H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
4 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Bara  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2 - 1
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Hapoel Kfar Bara
2 - 1
Shimshon Bnei Taibe  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Hapoel Qalansawe
1 - 5
Hapoel Kiryat Ono  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Beitar Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 0-0H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Beitar Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0-0H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Hapoel Kfar Bara
0 - 3
Hapoel Qalansawe  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
0 - 4
Hapoel Hod Hasharon  H2HOdds 
01/04/2021 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Beitar Ramat Gan 0-0H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 0-0H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Beitar Petah Tikva
1 - 2
Beitar Ramat Gan 1-0H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Hapoel Qalansawe
2 - 0
Shimshon Bnei Taibe  H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
1 - 2
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1-1H2HOdds 
25/03/2021 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2 - 0
Hapoel Qalansawe  H2HOdds 
25/03/2021 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
0 - 1
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv  H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Bara  H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
7 - 0
Beitar Petah Tikva 2-0H2HOdds 
22/03/2021 Beitar Ramat Gan
0 - 2
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0-1H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
0 - 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 0-0H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Beitar Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Hapoel Qalansawe
3 - 1
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0-1H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Beitar Ramat Gan
4 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Bara 1-0H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Beitar Ramat Gan
3 - 3
Hapoel Qalansawe 2-1H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
5 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Bara 2-0H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1 - 2
Beitar Petah Tikva  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
2 - 3
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0-1H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
0 - 0
Shimshon Bnei Taibe  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Hapoel Kfar Bara
3 - 0
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Hapoel Qalansawe
1 - 2
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 0-1H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
0 - 0
Beitar Petah Tikva  H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Beitar Ramat Gan
3 - 0
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1-0H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
1 - 0
Shimshon Bnei Taibe 1-0H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Beitar Petah Tikva
1 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Bara 0-1H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Qalansawe 1-0H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
0 - 2
Hapoel Hod Hasharon  H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Hapoel Kfar Bara
4 - 2
Hapoel Kiryat Ono  H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Beitar Ramat Gan
4 - 2
Shimshon Bnei Taibe 1-0H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Hapoel Qalansawe
3 - 2
Beitar Petah Tikva 3-1H2HOdds 
19/12/2020 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0-0H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Kfar Bara  H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
3 - 0
Beitar Ramat Gan 0-0H2HOdds 
13/12/2020 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2 - 3
Beitar Petah Tikva  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Beitar Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv 1-0H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
4 - 1
Shimshon Bnei Taibe  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Hapoel Qalansawe
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Bara  H2HOdds 
South B

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
07/05/2021 Beitar Yavne
1 - 7
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Ironi Modi'in
4 - 4
Arad 3-2H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
4 - 1
Bnei Eilat  H2HOdds 
06/05/2021 Hapoel Gedera
1 - 3
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 0-0H2HOdds 
05/05/2021 Arad
1 - 1
Hapoel Merhavim  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Bnei Eilat
2 - 1
Ironi Modi'in  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
0 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Sderot  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
2 - 0
Beitar Yavne 1-0H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
2 - 0
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Hapoel Gedera
0 - 0
Arad 0-0H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
4 - 0
Ironi Modi'in  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Hapoel Merhavim
0 - 4
Bnei Eilat 0-3H2HOdds 
25/04/2021 Ironi Modi'in
1 - 2
Hapoel Merhavim  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
0 - 3
Maccabi Ironi Sderot  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Arad
1 - 4
Beitar Yavne  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Bnei Eilat
4 - 0
Hapoel Gedera  H2HOdds 
21/04/2021 Hapoel Gedera
0 - 1
Ironi Modi'in 0-0H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Beitar Yavne
0 - 1
Bnei Eilat  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
2 - 0
Arad  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
1 - 1
Hapoel Merhavim  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Ironi Modi'in
0 - 0
Beitar Yavne  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Arad
1 - 3
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Bnei Eilat
2 - 2
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 1-1H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Hapoel Merhavim
1 - 0
Hapoel Gedera 1-0H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
5 - 0
Ironi Modi'in  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
3 - 0
Hapoel Gedera  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Beitar Yavne
0 - 6
Hapoel Merhavim  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Bnei Eilat
4 - 2
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 1-2H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Ironi Modi'in
4 - 1
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Hapoel Gedera
7 - 0
Beitar Yavne  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Arad
0 - 3
Maccabi Ironi Sderot  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Hapoel Merhavim
0 - 0
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
1 - 1
Hapoel Merhavim 1-1H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
6 - 1
Hapoel Gedera 1-1H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
3 - 0
Beitar Yavne  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Arad
0 - 6
Bnei Eilat  H2HOdds 
30/03/2021 Arad
1 - 0
Ironi Modi'in  H2HOdds 
30/03/2021 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
3 - 0
Beitar Yavne  H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
1 - 3
Hapoel Gedera 0-1H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Bnei Eilat
3 - 1
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 1-0H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Ironi Modi'in
1 - 2
Bnei Eilat  H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
0 - 0
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi  H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Beitar Yavne
1 - 2
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat  H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Hapoel Merhavim
1 - 0
Arad  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Ironi Modi'in
0 - 0
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0-0H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
1 - 1
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Bnei Eilat
1 - 2
Hapoel Merhavim  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Arad
1 - 4
Hapoel Gedera 0-1H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Beitar Yavne
0 - 1
Hapoel Gedera  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
4 - 0
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Beitar Yavne
1 - 1
Arad 1-0H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Hapoel Gedera
0 - 5
Bnei Eilat 0-2H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Hapoel Merhavim
1 - 1
Ironi Modi'in  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Ironi Modi'in
4 - 1
Hapoel Gedera 1-0H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Bnei Eilat
5 - 1
Beitar Yavne  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Hapoel Merhavim
0 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Sderot  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Arad
1 - 2
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi  H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
2 - 2
Bnei Eilat  H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
2 - 0
Arad  H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Hapoel Gedera
0 - 6
Hapoel Merhavim 0-5H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Beitar Yavne
1 - 5
Ironi Modi'in 1-0H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Ironi Modi'in
1 - 1
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 0-1H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Hapoel Gedera
0 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0-1H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Hapoel Merhavim
2 - 0
Beitar Yavne  H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
1 - 0
Bnei Eilat 1-0H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
1 - 3
Ironi Modi'in  H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
4 - 1
Hapoel Merhavim 2-0H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
4 - 0
Arad  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Hapoel Gedera
1 - 3
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Beitar Yavne
0 - 0
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0-0H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Hapoel Merhavim
1 - 1
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Bnei Eilat
2 - 0
Arad  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/05/2021 Hapoel Lod
3 - 2
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 2-1H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Shikun HaMizrah
4 - 1
Beitar Ashdod 1-1H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 MS Be'er Sheva
1 - 4
Hapoel Yeruham 0-1H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 MS Jerusalem
3 - 0
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 1-0H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Beitar Ashdod
4 - 1
MS Be'er Sheva 1-0H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Hapoel Yeruham
0 - 0
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3 - 1
Shikun HaMizrah  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
0 - 0
MS Jerusalem  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
2 - 3
Hapoel Lod 0-0H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Shikun HaMizrah
4 - 1
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 0-0H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Hapoel Yeruham
4 - 0
Beitar Ashdod  H2HOdds 
29/04/2021 MS Be'er Sheva
0 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0-1H2HOdds 
25/04/2021 Hapoel Lod
2 - 1
MS Jerusalem 0-0H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Beitar Ashdod
0 - 3
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
0 - 2
Hapoel Yeruham  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
1 - 1
MS Be'er Sheva  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Beitar Ashdod
0 - 4
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0-2H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
2 - 1
MS Jerusalem  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Hapoel Yeruham
3 - 0
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Shikun HaMizrah
2 - 2
Hapoel Lod 1-0H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Hapoel Lod
2 - 0
MS Be'er Sheva  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
6 - 0
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
1 - 4
Beitar Ashdod  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 MS Jerusalem
3 - 0
Shikun HaMizrah 1-0H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
0 - 2
Shikun HaMizrah  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Hapoel Yeruham
2 - 0
Hapoel Lod  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3 - 0
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim  H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 MS Be'er Sheva
1 - 5
MS Jerusalem 0-3H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 MS Jerusalem
0 - 0
Hapoel Yeruham 0-0H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Hapoel Lod
3 - 1
Beitar Ashdod  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
0 - 4
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 0-2H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Shikun HaMizrah
6 - 0
MS Be'er Sheva  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
0 - 0
MS Be'er Sheva  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
0 - 1
Hapoel Lod 0-1H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Beitar Ashdod
0 - 3
MS Jerusalem  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Hapoel Yeruham
1 - 0
Shikun HaMizrah  H2HOdds 
30/03/2021 Beitar Ashdod
1 - 1
Shikun HaMizrah 0-0H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
0 - 1
Hapoel Lod 0-1H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Hapoel Yeruham
2 - 1
MS Be'er Sheva  H2HOdds 
29/03/2021 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3 - 0
MS Jerusalem 2-0H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 MS Be'er Sheva
1 - 3
Beitar Ashdod 1-3H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 MS Jerusalem
2 - 0
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 1-0H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Shikun HaMizrah
1 - 1
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 1-1H2HOdds 
24/03/2021 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
1 - 3
Hapoel Yeruham  H2HOdds 
20/03/2021 Hapoel Lod
3 - 1
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
4 - 3
MS Be'er Sheva  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Beitar Ashdod
0 - 2
Hapoel Yeruham  H2HOdds 
19/03/2021 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
0 - 0
Shikun HaMizrah  H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Shikun HaMizrah
4 - 1
MS Jerusalem  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
5 - 0
Beitar Ashdod  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Hapoel Yeruham
2 - 0
Maccabi Ironi Netivot  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 MS Be'er Sheva
0 - 2
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 0-0H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 MS Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Lod 0-0H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 MS Jerusalem
2 - 2
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
3 - 3
Hapoel Yeruham 1-3H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2 - 0
Beitar Ashdod 0-0H2HOdds 
08/03/2021 Hapoel Lod
0 - 1
Shikun HaMizrah 0-0H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
0 - 4
Maccabi Ironi Netivot  H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 MS Be'er Sheva
1 - 7
Hapoel Lod 0-3H2HOdds 
25/12/2020 Beitar Ashdod
0 - 1
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 0-0H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 MS Jerusalem
6 - 0
MS Be'er Sheva 4-0H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Shikun HaMizrah
0 - 1
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 0-0H2HOdds 
22/12/2020 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
2 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot  H2HOdds 
21/12/2020 Hapoel Lod
3 - 1
Hapoel Yeruham  H2HOdds 
19/12/2020 Beitar Ashdod
2 - 3
Hapoel Lod 1-2H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
0 - 2
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim  H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 MS Be'er Sheva
0 - 3
Shikun HaMizrah  H2HOdds 
18/12/2020 Hapoel Yeruham
1 - 1
MS Jerusalem  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Hapoel Lod
2 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 MS Be'er Sheva
3 - 0
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 1-0H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 MS Jerusalem
2 - 1
Beitar Ashdod  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Shikun HaMizrah
1 - 0
Hapoel Yeruham 0-0H2HOdds 
Israel Football
Season:
  • Ligat ha'Al
  • Liga Leumit
  • State Cup
  • Toto Cup Ligat Al
  • Lig Bet
  • Toto Cup Ligat Leumit
  • Ligat Al Women
  • Liga Alef
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Teams Home Win 100%
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.