Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Sierra Leone
 
Benin
 
1 0
1 0
Acassuso
 
JJ Urquiza
 
1 1
1 2
Cañuelas
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
0 1
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Colegiales
 
0 2
1 3
Flandria
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 2
San Miguel
 
Fénix
 
1 1
3 2
Talleres Remedios
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 0
1 1
UAI Urquiza
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
1 1
First Vienna
 
Favoritner AC
 
1 0
3 0
Mannswörth
 
ASV 13
 
1 1
2 2
Smena Vawkavysk
 
Belaya Rus
 
   
3 0
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
   
4 0
Kletsk
 
Stroitel Kapyl
 
   
0 0
Kronon
 
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
   
5 0
Lyuban'
 
Veras
 
   
4 0
Neman Mosty
 
Grodnensky
 
   
1 2
SMI Autotrans
 
Falko
 
   
5 1
CSA
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 1
Náutico
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
2 0
Cobreloa
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
2 1
Colchagua
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
0 3
1 6
Colina
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Limache
 
Barnechea
 
1 2
1 4
Deportes Valdivia
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 1
1 3
General Velásquez
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Iberia
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente
 
Fernández Vial
 
0 0
1 3
Recoleta
 
San Luis
 
2 1
3 1
Rodelindo Román
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 1
Concepcion
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Palestino
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
0 2
La Equidad
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
1 2
El Entag El Harby
 
El Geish
 
0 2
1 2
Pyramids FC
 
Smouha
 
0 2
0 3
Tallinna Wolves
 
Aksi Wolves
 
   
7 1
Hungary
 
Portugal
 
0 0
0 3
France
 
Germany
 
1 0
1 0
VPS II
 
SIF
 
1 3
3 4
VPV
 
Norrvalla
 
1 1
3 1
HIFK
 
Honka
 
1 0
1 0
Haka
 
Lahti
 
0 0
1 1
KTP
 
Oulu
 
0 0
1 3
Aias Gastounis
 
Thyella Patras
 
   
4 3
Horoya
 
Wakirya
 
   
0 0
Loubha Télimélé
 
Eléphant Coléah
 
   
1 1
Satellite
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
2 1
Afturelding W
 
Augnablik W
 
1 0
1 1
Grindavík W
 
IA Akranes W
 
1 1
2 3
Haukar W
 
Grótta W
 
0 0
3 1
HK W
 
FH W
 
1 1
1 2
Kári
 
ÍR
 
1 1
1 1
ÍH
 
Einherji
 
0 2
2 2
Álftanes
 
Reynir Hellissandur
 
2 0
4 0
Árborg
 
Berserkir
 
   
9 1
Skallagrímur
 
Gullfálkinn
 
   
9 0
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
 
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
 
   
1 0
Espad Tehran
 
Naft Gachsaran
 
1 0
2 1
Mohtasham Tabriz
 
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
2 0
2 2
Foolad Novin
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
1 1
2 2
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Melli Hafari
 
   
   
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
3 0
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
3 2
Arad
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
   
1 1
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
   
4 1
Beitar Yavne
 
Hapoel Merhavim
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
   
4 7
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
3 3
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
   
4 3
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
4 1
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
   
3 0
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
3 0
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
   
3 0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
2 2
Otzma Holon
 
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
0 3
1 3
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
   
2 1
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
1 0
2 0
Beitar Ashdod
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
   
4 2
MS Be'er Sheva
 
MS Jerusalem
 
   
1 1
Ironi Tiberias
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
0 0
0 1
Nairobi City Stars
 
Western Stima
 
0 1
2 1
Bandari
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
0 2
1 3
Nzoia United
 
Vihiga United
 
0 1
1 2
Tusker
 
Posta Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Trakai
 
Banga
 
2 0
3 0
Dainava
 
Žalgiris
 
0 1
0 3
Be1 NFA
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
0 0
0 6
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
0 1
0 1
Wigry Suwałki
 
Kalisz
 
2 2
2 2
Sakhalin
 
Khimki 2
 
0 1
2 3
Rodina Moskva
 
Leningradets
 
0 2
1 5
Chita
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
   
0 3
Znamya Truda
 
Murom
 
1 1
4 1
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Nosta
 
0 1
1 2
Chelyabinsk
 
Volna Kovernino
 
1 1
3 1
Fakel II
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
1 0
2 2
Novosibirsk
 
Orenburg II
 
0 0
1 0
Ural 2
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
0 0
0 3
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
 
KAMAZ
 
0 3
1 5
Tyumen
 
Lada SOK
 
2 0
2 2
Zvezda Perm
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
4 0
7 0
Anzhi
 
Druzhba
 
4 0
5 1
Biolog
 
Krasnodar 3
 
2 0
5 1
Kaluga
 
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
 
2 1
6 1
Kolomna
 
Kazanka
 
1 0
2 4
Makhachkala
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
3 0
3 0
Znamya Noginsk
 
Strogino
 
2 0
4 2
Essentuki
 
Kuban Kholding
 
0 1
1 2
Urozhay
 
Tuapse
 
3 0
7 1
Avangard Kursk
 
Ryazan
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
Forte Taganrog
 
0 0
2 1
Luki-Energiya
 
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
   
0 3
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
Kvant
 
0 0
2 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
0 1
3 3
Smolensk
 
Zenit II
 
0 1
1 3
Sokol Saratov
 
Khimik Novomoskovsk
 
0 0
1 0
Spartak Nal'chik
 
SKA Rostov
 
1 0
2 2
Torpedo Vladimir
 
Dinamo Moskva II
 
0 1
0 1
Chernomorets
 
Legion Dynamo
 
2 0
2 1
Paraguay
 
Bolivia
 
0 1
3 1
Puerto Cruz U19
 
Orotava U19
 
   
   
Tenisca U19
 
Laguna Cardonal U19
 
   
   
UD Longuera Toscal U19
 
Icodense U19
 
   
   
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Hay Al Arab
 
   
2 3
Hay Al Wadi
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
0 0
2 0
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
   
1 0
Solvesborg
 
Kristianstad
 
0 0
1 0
GIF Sundsvall
 
GAIS
 
0 0
2 0
Anderstorp
 
Ullared
 
1 0
2 3
Ahlafors
 
Vänersborgs IF
 
1 1
2 2
Friska Viljor
 
Hudiksvall
 
0 2
1 3
Halmia
 
Eskilsminne
 
1 2
2 3
Enkoping
 
Sollentuna
 
1 1
1 5
Biashara United
 
Namungo
 
1 1
1 1
MYDA
 
BUL
 
1 3
1 6
Police
 
Bright Stars
 
1 0
1 1
Danubio
 
Atenas
 
0 1
2 1
HT
FT
Stumptown Athletic
 
California Utd Strikers
 
0 1
1 1
Wake
 
Tri-Cities
 
0 1
1 1
Málaga City
 
Western Mass Pioneers
 
0 1
0 2
SC United Bantams
 
Southern Soccer Academy
 
0 0
2 1
PP Hà Nam II W
 
GT Thai Nguyen W
 
   
   
Son La W
 
TKS Viet Nam W
 
   
   
PP Ha Nam W
 
Ho Chi Minh City II W
 
   
   
OH Leuven
 
Huldenberg
 
   
7 1
Šumperk
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
1 0
3 0
Start Brno
 
Znojmo
 
3 1
3 3
Kalsdorf
 
Rottenmann
 
   
2 0
Bürmoos
 
Bischofshofen
 
   
0 0
Djibouti
 
Somalia
 
   
1 0
Tunisia
 
Mali
 
0 0
1 0
Germany W
 
Chile W
 
   
0 0
Armenia W
 
Kazakhstan W
 
0 2
0 3
Costa Rica W
 
Guatemala W
 
3 0
4 1
Netherlands W
 
Norway W
 
2 0
7 0
Sweden W
 
Australia W
 
0 0
0 0
Iceland W
 
Ireland W
 
0 0
2 0
Spain W
 
Denmark W
 
1 0
3 0
Wales W
 
Scotland W
 
0 0
0 1
Uruguay W
 
Puerto Rico W
 
0 0
3 0
Korea DPR
 
Turkmenistan
 
   
   
Japan
 
Kyrgyz Republic
 
3 1
5 1
Tajikistan
 
Myanmar
 
1 0
4 0
India
 
Afghanistan
 
0 0
1 1
Philippines
 
Maldives
 
1 1
1 1
Australia
 
Jordan
 
0 0
1 0
Bahrain
 
Hong Kong
 
0 0
4 0
IR Iran
 
Iraq
 
1 0
1 0
Thailand
 
Malaysia
 
0 0
0 1
United Arab Emirates
 
Vietnam
 
2 0
3 2
Bangladesh
 
Oman
 
0 1
0 3
China PR
 
Syria
 
1 0
3 1
Palestine
 
Yemen
 
2 0
3 0
Saudi Arabia
 
Uzbekistan
 
2 0
3 0
Chinese Taipei
 
Kuwait
 
0 1
1 2
Curacao
 
Panama
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.