Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Tampico Madero
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
 
 
 
Morelia
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Green Gully U20
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Green Gully
 
 
 
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
 
Măgura Cisnădie
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Horezu
 
 
 
 
Fulham U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
 
 
 
Watford U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slovácko
 
 
 
 
Al-Taawon
 
Al Urooba
 
 
 
 
Masfut
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
 
 
 
Al Thaid
 
Al Bataeh
 
 
 
 
Al Merreikh
 
Tersana
 
 
 
 
El Daklyeh
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
 
 
 
El Zarqa
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
 
 
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
Porto Suez
 
 
 
 
Masr
 
Coca-Cola
 
 
 
 
Petrojet
 
Tanta
 
 
 
 
Sers Elyan
 
Nasr
 
 
 
 
Suez
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
 
 
 
Schwechat
 
Donaufeld
 
 
 
 
Greve
 
Vordingborg
 
 
 
 
FC Eindhoven
 
TOP Oss
 
 
 
 
HIK
 
Slagelse B&I
 
 
 
 
Roskilde
 
Avarta
 
 
 
 
Parndorf
 
Siegendorf
 
 
 
 
Frauental
 
Leoben
 
 
 
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
Gnas
 
 
 
 
Lafnitz II
 
Liezen
 
 
 
 
Lebring
 
Rottenmann
 
 
 
 
Mettersdorf
 
Fürstenfeld
 
 
 
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Ilz
 
 
 
 
Voitsberg
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
 
 
 
Wildon
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
 
 
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Spittal
 
St. Anna
 
 
 
 
Weiz
 
Ried II
 
 
 
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
Wiener SC
 
 
 
 
Draßburg
 
Neusiedl
 
 
 
 
Mannsdorf
 
Stripfing
 
 
 
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
 
 
 
Avranches
 
Red Star
 
 
 
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
Cholet
 
 
 
 
Concarneau
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
 
 
 
Créteil
 
Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Lyon Duchère
 
Annecy
 
 
 
 
Orléans
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Sète
 
Villefranche
 
 
 
 
Stade Briochin
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
 
Almere City
 
 
 
 
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
Las Palmas U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético GC U19
 
PC Vecindario U19
 
 
 
 
Daniel Carnevali U19
 
Maspalomas U19 II
 
 
 
 
Villa Santa Brígida U19
 
Guiniguada U19
 
 
 
 
Guía U19
 
Doramas U19
 
 
 
 
Necaxa W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Goldau
 
Grasshopper II
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
Polkowice
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
 
 
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Hrvace
 
Zmaj Blato
 
 
 
 
Jadran LP
 
Primorac Biograd
 
 
 
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
 
 
 
Neretva Metković
 
Uskok Klis
 
 
 
 
Otok
 
Vodice
 
 
 
 
Split
 
Sloga Mravince
 
 
 
 
Urania Baška Voda
 
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
 
 
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Polonia Środa
 
 
 
 
Broń Radom
 
Wikielec
 
 
 
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
Chemik Police
 
Przodkowo
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
Jutrzenka Giebułtów
 
 
 
 
Elana Toruń
 
Świt Skolwin
 
 
 
 
Gornik Konin
 
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
 
Hetman Zamosc
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
 
 
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
Gryf Wejherowo
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
 
 
 
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
 
 
 
Lewart
 
FKS Stal Kraśnik
 
 
 
 
Mieszko Gniezno
 
Starogard Gdański
 
 
 
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
Avia Swidnik
 
 
 
 
Pomorzanin Toruń
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
 
 
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
Unia Swarzedz
 
 
 
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Wiązownica
 
 
 
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
 
 
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
Kutno
 
 
 
 
Wasilków
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
Łagów
 
 
 
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U18
 
Legia U18
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
Wisla U18
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
 
 
 
Slask U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
 
 
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
 
 
 
Cahul
 
Real Succes
 
 
 
 
Sireți
 
Victoria Bardar
 
 
 
 
Tighina
 
Grănicerul
 
 
 
 
Germany U21
 
Netherlands U21
 
 
 
 
Hungary U21
 
Romania U21
 
 
 
 
Slovenia U21
 
Czech Republic U21
 
 
 
 
Spain U21
 
Italy U21
 
 
 
 
Fügen
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
Kundl
 
 
 
 
Kirchbichl
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Söll
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Silz / Mötz
 
 
 
 
SV Innsbruck
 
Natters
 
 
 
 
Volders
 
Völs
 
 
 
 
Zirl
 
Zams
 
 
 
 
Alberschwende
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
Höchst
 
 
 
 
Göfis
 
Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Hard
 
FC Egg
 
 
 
 
Lochau
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Ludesch
 
 
 
 
Schruns
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
Azam
 
 
 
 
Ihefu
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
 
 
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
Mwadui
 
 
 
 
Young Africans
 
Gwambina
 
 
 
 
Lugano W
 
Basel W
 
 
 
 
Servette Chênois W
 
Grasshopper W
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen
 
Young Boys W
 
 
 
 
Aarau W
 
Femina Kickers Worb W
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil Jona W
 
Derendingen W
 
 
 
 
Thun W
 
Walperswil W
 
 
 
 
Yverdon W
 
Luzern II W
 
 
 
 
Zürich II W
 
Schlieren W
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros W
 
Szent Mihály W
 
 
 
 
Győri ETO W
 
Astra Hungary W
 
 
 
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
Kelen W
 
 
 
 
Bukovyna
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Karpaty Halych
 
 
 
 
Chernihiv
 
Rubikon
 
 
 
 
Kalush
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
 
 
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
Volyn Lutsk II
 
 
 
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Karpaty
 
 
 
 
Uzhhorod
 
Obolon'-Brovar II
 
 
 
 
Balkany Zorya
 
Peremoga
 
 
 
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
Mykolaiv II
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk
 
Real Pharm
 
 
 
 
BASK
 
Studentski Grad
 
 
 
 
Batajnica
 
Leštane
 
 
 
 
BSK Borča
 
Sinđelić Beograd
 
 
 
 
Crvena Zvezda MML
 
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
 
 
 
OFK Beograd
 
Mladenovac
 
 
 
 
Radnički Obrenovac
 
Polet Dorćol
 
 
 
 
Sremčica
 
Stepojevac Vaga
 
 
 
 
TEK Sloga
 
Brodarac
 
 
 
 
Teleoptik
 
Jedinstvo Su
 
 
 
 
Zvezdara
 
Lokomotiva Beograd
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.