Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Elbasani
 
   
   
Ararat
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne City
 
2 0
3 0
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Belmont Swansea
 
   
1 4
Coffs City United
 
Coffs Coast Tigers
 
   
3 3
Maitland
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
2 1
2 2
Casuarina
 
Uni Azzurri
 
   
2 0
Gold Coast Knights
 
Holland Park Hawks
 
2 0
5 0
Logan Lightning
 
Queensland Lions
 
0 2
0 5
Southside Eagles
 
Olympic
 
0 1
0 2
Hume City
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
2 0
3 0
High Quality United
 
Tensung
 
   
2 0
Batatais
 
Barretos
 
0 0
0 2
CA Linense
 
Marília
 
0 0
0 1
Capivariano
 
Olímpia
 
1 0
2 0
Comercial
 
São José EC
 
0 1
0 2
Nacional SP
 
Bandeirante SP
 
0 0
4 1
Noroeste
 
Rio Preto
 
2 0
3 0
Penapolense
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
   
2 2
Votuporanguense
 
Primavera SP
 
1 1
3 1
Náutico RR
 
Rio Negro RR
 
   
4 1
São Raimundo RR
 
Atlético Roraima
 
   
3 0
San Luis
 
Copiapó
 
0 2
1 2
Unión San Felipe
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
1 0
1 1
Sichuan
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
1 0
Nanjing City
 
Chengdu Qianbao
 
0 0
0 0
Shenyang Urban
 
BIT
 
0 1
3 2
Kondzo
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
1 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Karmiotissa
 
3 0
5 0
Nea Salamis
 
Doxa
 
0 2
1 4
Macará
 
Técnico Universitario
 
0 1
1 1
Wadi Degla
 
El Geish
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ittihad
 
El Gounah
 
0 1
0 1
Aswan
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
1 0
1 0
Haringey Borough
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
2 2
Altrincham
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
2 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
1 1
Paide
 
Vaprus
 
1 1
2 1
Tulevik
 
Legion
 
0 0
1 0
Haka Juniorit
 
Loiske
 
   
   
EsPa
 
EPS II
 
   
   
Bombada FC
 
Steve Biko FC
 
0 0
0 1
Latrikunda Utd
 
Team Rhino FC
 
1 2
3 2
PSV Wellingara
 
Jam City
 
0 0
0 2
Samtredia
 
Samgurali
 
1 2
2 3
Chikhura
 
Zugdidi
 
0 2
1 3
Merani Martvili
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
0 0
1 1
Didube 2014
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
5 0
Meshakhte
 
Merani Tbilisi II
 
   
1 2
Gori
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
2 1
CO Coyah
 
ASFAG
 
   
3 1
Hafia
 
Loubha Télimélé
 
   
1 1
Ísbjörninn
 
Árborg
 
0 1
2 2
KFR
 
Afrika Reykjavik
 
   
8 0
RB
 
GG
 
0 0
2 0
Reynir Hellissandur
 
Mídas
 
   
4 2
Skallagrímur
 
KFB
 
4 0
7 1
KR
 
HK
 
1 0
1 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
FH
 
1 1
2 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Fylkir
 
0 1
2 2
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
 
Selfoss / SL U19
 
   
4 0
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
   
4 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
2 0
5 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 1
2 1
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
1 1
1 2
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
Kiryat Gat W
 
0 0
2 0
Ateitis
 
Šilas
 
1 5
1 6
Onze Créateurs
 
Nianan
 
   
3 0
USFAS Bamako
 
Djoliba
 
0 3
0 3
Police
 
Médine
 
0 2
1 2
Guadalajara W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 1
1 2
Grănicerul
 
Iskra Moldova
 
   
1 5
Olimp Comrat
 
Sucleia
 
   
3 2
Sheriff II
 
Cahul
 
   
1 0
Sireți
 
Făleşti
 
   
4 9
Speranța Drochia
 
Real Succes
 
   
1 0
Tighina
 
Spartanii Selemet
 
   
0 3
Victoria Bardar
 
CSF Bălți
 
   
2 4
Dečić
 
Petrovac
 
1 0
1 1
Jezero
 
Iskra
 
0 0
0 0
Rudar
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
0 0
1 0
Sutjeska
 
Mladost
 
1 2
1 2
Zeta
 
Budućnost
 
0 0
2 4
Olympic Safi
 
Hassania Agadir
 
1 0
1 0
Coleraine
 
Linfield
 
1 1
1 1
Ballymena United
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
2 0
3 0
Carrick Rangers
 
Glenavon
 
1 0
3 6
Cliftonville
 
Crusaders
 
1 0
1 1
Larne
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
0 1
Portadown
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 0
4 2
Åsane
 
Raufoss
 
0 1
2 1
HamKam
 
Grorud
 
1 1
2 2
Jerv
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
2 1
2 1
Strømmen
 
Bryne
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Atlético Chiriquí II
 
   
5 1
General Díaz
 
General Caballero JLM
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Sportivo Iteño
 
0 1
1 1
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Carlos Stein
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Grau
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
1 0
2 0
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 1
1 2
CFR Cluj
 
FCSB
 
1 0
2 0
Khimki 2
 
Ryazan
 
2 1
4 3
Fakel II
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
0 0
0 1
Kaluga
 
Znamya Noginsk
 
1 0
3 2
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
 
Sakhalin
 
1 1
4 3
Avangard Kursk
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
0 1
1 2
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
Krasnodar 3
 
3 0
3 1
Kvant
 
Khimik Novomoskovsk
 
1 1
1 2
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
0 1
0 1
Sokol Saratov
 
Strogino
 
0 0
1 0
Al Khaleej
 
Al-Kawkab
 
0 0
0 0
Al Najoom
 
Al Nahdha
 
0 1
0 1
Al Sahel
 
Al Feiha
 
2 0
2 1
Hajer
 
Arar
 
   
8 0
Al Ta'ee
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
1 0
3 1
Abha
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
0 1
1 1
Al Fateh
 
Al Quadisiya
 
1 0
3 0
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Raed
 
2 0
3 1
Al Ittihad
 
Al-Ain
 
1 0
1 0
Al Wahda
 
Al Nassr
 
1 0
1 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
Partizan
 
   
0 0
Futura Humenne
 
Slovan Giraltovce
 
   
   
Lipany
 
Pokrok Krompachy
 
   
   
Mladost Kalsa
 
Milenium
 
   
   
Slávia TU Košice
 
Družstevník Plavnica
 
   
   
Spišská Nová Ves
 
Snina
 
   
   
Spisske Podhradie
 
Svidník
 
   
   
Tatran Prešov
 
MSK Tesla Stropkov
 
   
   
Žilina
 
Sereď
 
3 0
4 2
Zlaté Moravce
 
Trenčín
 
0 0
2 0
Banska Bystrica
 
Senica
 
0 1
1 2
Celje
 
Olimpija
 
0 1
1 2
Banadir
 
Geeska Afrika
 
   
4 0
River Plate
 
Fluminense
 
0 2
1 3
Santa Fe
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 1
Palestino
 
Libertad
 
1 0
1 2
Juventud Laguna U19 II
 
Cruz Santa U19
 
   
3 0
Kelme U19
 
Levante U19
 
0 1
0 4
Al Merreikh
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
0 0
CSKA Pomir
 
Istaravshan
 
0 0
0 0
Dushanbe-83
 
Eskhata
 
1 0
1 2
Khatlon
 
Fayzkand
 
0 1
0 1
Khujand
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
   
   
Carthage
 
US Borj Cédria
 
0 0
0 0
EM Mahdia
 
Monastir
 
2 1
2 3
Kairouan
 
Métlaoui
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Béja
 
Tataouine
 
1 0
2 0
Slimane
 
Stade Tunisien
 
1 1
2 1
Kigezi Home Boyz
 
BUL
 
   
1 2
Vipers
 
SC Villa
 
   
1 1
Volyn
 
Veres
 
1 1
2 1
HT
FT
FC Golden State
 
Las Vegas Legends FC
 
   
5 1
St. Louis SG
 
Wichita
 
   
2 0
Discoveries
 
SC United Bantams
 
0 0
0 0
East Atlanta
 
Asheville City
 
0 2
0 4
Kings Hammer
 
Michigan Bucks
 
   
0 0
Real Central New Jersey
 
Lone Star II
 
1 2
3 2
Tobacco Road
 
West Virginia Chaos
 
2 1
3 3
Toledo Villa
 
Oakland County
 
   
5 5
Tormenta II
 
Dalton Red Wolves
 
1 0
1 0
Wake
 
Virginia Beach United
 
0 1
2 3
Morris Elite
 
New York Magic - FA Euro
 
0 0
1 0
Rushall Olympic
 
Halesowen Town
 
2 1
2 2
Sheppey United
 
Rochester United
 
5 0
5 0
Thailand
 
Oman
 
0 1
0 1
Indonesia
 
Afghanistan
 
   
2 3
Zanaco
 
Buildcon
 
0 2
0 4
Red Arrows
 
Nkana
 
0 0
1 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.