Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JSM Skikda U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
0 0
1 3
Olympique Médéa U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
1 4
1 6
JSM Skikda
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 5
0 6
Olympique Médéa
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
1 1
Argentino Merlo
 
Excursionistas
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
1 1
General Lamadrid
 
Luján
 
0 0
0 0
Ituzaingó
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Real Pilar
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
1 1
3 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 1
0 2
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Sansinena
 
1 2
3 3
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
1 0
1 0
Hellenic Athletic
 
Darwin Olympic
 
2 0
2 0
Logan Lightning W
 
Mitchelton W
 
1 0
1 1
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Virginia United W
 
3 0
3 2
Thimphu City
 
Paro FC
 
0 0
1 1
Santos
 
Cianorte
 
1 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
4 de Julho
 
3 1
9 1
Ñublense
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
1 0
Zibo Sunday
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
0 0
1 1
Hangzhou
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
1 0
4 1
Nordsjaelland U19
 
Brøndby U19
 
3 0
3 3
Markaz Shabab Samosta
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
0 0
1 0
Nõmme United II
 
FC Kohvile
 
   
3 3
Raasiku Joker
 
Kuressaare II
 
   
1 2
Järve III
 
Ajax Annelinn
 
   
12 0
Legion III
 
Põhja-Tallinna
 
   
4 1
B71
 
HB
 
   
   
Kontu U20
 
HJK U20
 
0 2
0 7
RoPS II
 
GBK
 
1 0
2 0
FC Espoo
 
Espoon Tikka
 
   
   
Haka Juniorit
 
TKT
 
   
2 1
Norrvalla
 
KaIK
 
0 0
2 0
Gareji
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 1
3 2
Sioni
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 1
2 2
Eléphant Coléah
 
Flamme Olympique
 
   
1 2
Smári
 
Skallagrímur
 
1 1
2 2
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
Breið / Augn / Sm II U19
 
   
1 2
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
Valur / KH U19
 
0 0
1 0
Thróttur / SR U19
 
FH / ÍH U19
 
   
2 0
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
0 0
0 0
Chooka Talesh
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
0 0
1 0
Arman Gohar
 
Mes Kerman
 
1 0
1 0
Qashqai
 
Oxin Alborz
 
   
3 2
Baderan
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
2 1
2 1
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
0 0
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Navad Urmia
 
1 0
1 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Havadar
 
0 1
1 1
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
1 0
3 0
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
2 1
2 2
Arad
 
Beitar Yavne
 
   
1 0
Beitar Nahariya
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
0 1
0 3
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
 
   
5 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
MS Jerusalem
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Hapoel Merhavim
 
   
3 3
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
   
5 0
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
0 0
1 0
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
4 3
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
1 0
3 1
Bnei Eilat
 
Hapoel Lod
 
0 0
3 0
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
   
0 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
2 3
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Ironi Nesher
 
0 0
0 3
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
   
6 0
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
   
4 2
Ahi Akko
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
0 0
1 1
Beitar Ashdod
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 1
Otzma Holon
 
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
0 0
0 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
1 1
3 1
Atalanta U19
 
Genoa U19
 
1 1
2 1
Pescara U19
 
Verona U19
 
3 2
3 2
Al Sadaqa
 
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
   
2 2
Al Ta'awon
 
Al-Akhdar
 
   
2 2
Asswehly
 
Alittihad Misurata
 
   
1 2
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Almahalla
 
   
1 0
Douannes de Sikasso
 
Duguwolofila
 
   
2 0
Réal Bamako
 
Bougouni
 
   
4 0
Stade Malien Bamako
 
Police
 
1 0
3 3
ASOM
 
CAS de Sévaré
 
1 0
2 2
LC Ba
 
USC Kita
 
1 2
4 2
Znicz Biała Piska
 
Jagiellonia II
 
2 0
6 2
SLIFA Mount Aureol
 
Old Edwardians
 
   
2 2
Futura Humenne
 
Milenium
 
   
   
Mladost Kalsa
 
Pokrok Krompachy
 
   
   
MSK Tesla Stropkov
 
Družstevník Plavnica
 
   
   
Spišská Nová Ves
 
Slovan Giraltovce
 
   
   
Spisske Podhradie
 
Lipany
 
   
   
Tatran Prešov
 
Snina
 
   
   
Vranov nad Topľou
 
Svidník
 
   
   
DAC U19
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
   
   
Dukla U19
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
   
   
Podbrezová U19
 
Nitra U19
 
   
   
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
   
   
Trenčín U19
 
Poprad U19
 
   
   
Žilina U19
 
Senica U19
 
   
   
Elman
 
Midnimo
 
   
0 2
Cruz Santa U19
 
Taco San Luis U19
 
   
3 0
Ibarra U19
 
Juventud Laguna U19 II
 
   
2 4
Unión Tejina U19
 
CD San José U19 II
 
   
2 2
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
   
Alamal Atbara
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
   
Angered BK
 
Grebbestad
 
1 0
3 0
Kungsängen
 
Stocksund
 
1 0
2 1
Ullared
 
Torslanda
 
0 0
1 1
GAIS
 
Landskrona
 
0 1
1 3
Antakya Belediyespor
 
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
 
   
1 1
Talasgücü Belediyespor
 
Kayseri Emar
 
   
0 1
Loudoun United
 
Charleston Battery
 
0 0
0 1
Tobacco Road
 
North Carolina II
 
1 0
2 0
Wake
 
Carolina Dynamo
 
0 3
0 5
East Atlanta
 
Tormenta II
 
1 0
2 1
Málaga City
 
AC Connecticut
 
0 0
0 3
Southern Soccer Academy
 
SC United Bantams
 
0 1
0 1
Ha Noi II W
 
TKS Viet Nam W
 
   
   
Raufoss
 
Kongsvinger
 
2 1
2 1
Gleisdorf 09
 
Gnas
 
3 0
6 2
Rochester United
 
Lordswood
 
0 0
1 1
Kosovo
 
Guinea
 
0 0
1 2
Cameroon
 
Nigeria
 
0 0
0 0
Benin
 
Zambia
 
1 2
2 2
Poland
 
Iceland
 
   
2 2
Gambia
 
Togo
 
0 0
1 0
Hungary
 
Republic of Ireland
 
0 0
0 0
Czech Republic
 
Albania
 
1 1
3 1
Spain
 
Lithuania
 
2 0
4 0
Morocco
 
Ghana
 
0 0
1 0
Senegal
 
Cape Verde Islands
 
0 0
2 0
France
 
Bulgaria
 
1 0
3 0
Croatia U18
 
Slovenia U18
 
   
0 1
Denmark U20
 
Argentina U23
 
0 0
1 2
Australia U23
 
Romania U23
 
   
0 1
Mexico U23
 
Saudi Arabia U23
 
0 0
1 1
Belarus W
 
Iran W
 
   
6 0
Guyana
 
Puerto Rico
 
0 2
0 2
St. Vincent and the Grenadines
 
Cuba
 
0 0
0 1
Haiti
 
Nicaragua
 
0 0
1 0
Trinidad and Tobago
 
St. Kitts and Nevis
 
1 0
2 0
Grenada
 
Montserrat
 
0 0
1 2
Ecuador
 
Peru
 
0 0
1 2
Venezuela
 
Uruguay
 
0 0
0 0
Colombia
 
Argentina
 
0 2
2 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.