Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Adelaide United
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 2
2 2
Bramberg
 
Golling
 
   
   
Hallwang
 
Adnet
 
   
   
ÖTSU Hallein
 
Bürmoos
 
   
   
Puch
 
Straßwalchen
 
   
   
Kletsk
 
Lyuban'
 
   
1 0
Kronon
 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
   
4 1
ASPAC
 
ASVO
 
   
1 0
Requins
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
   
4 2
Gelephu
 
Thimphu City
 
   
0 10
Internacional RS W
 
Palmeiras W
 
0 2
2 3
Real Brasília W
 
Minas ICESP W
 
1 0
1 1
Santos W
 
Ferroviária W
 
0 1
1 2
São Paulo W
 
Corinthians W
 
1 0
1 2
América Mineiro
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
Atlético GO
 
0 2
0 2
Fluminense
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
1 1
Vitória
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 1
Primavera SP
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 1
2 2
CA Linense
 
Nacional SP
 
0 0
0 0
São Raimundo RR
 
Náutico RR
 
0 0
2 1
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Sichuan
 
0 0
0 5
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
Hangzhou
 
0 1
2 2
Inter Club
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
0 0
V.Club Mokanda
 
JS Talangaï
 
   
0 2
Diables Noirs
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
2 1
Nathaly's
 
Étoile du Congo
 
   
0 1
Otôho d'Oyo
 
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
   
3 0
Bedem Ivankovo
 
Slavonac Bukovlje
 
   
1 2
Belišće
 
Slavonija Pozega
 
1 0
2 0
Čepin
 
Kutjevo
 
   
3 0
Granicar Zupanja
 
Oriolik Oriovac
 
3 0
4 0
Slavija Pleternica
 
Valpovka
 
1 0
2 0
Vihor
 
Vukovar
 
0 2
0 3
Vuteks-Sloga
 
Dakovo-Croatia
 
   
1 0
Lyngby U19
 
Vejle U19
 
0 0
0 1
El Nacional
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
1 0
1 2
Abu Qir Semad
 
Beni Ebeid
 
0 1
2 1
Al Jazeera
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
0 0
0 0
Alaab Damanhour
 
El Mansura
 
   
0 1
Dekernes
 
El Olympi
 
   
0 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Pharco
 
1 0
2 1
Kafr El Sheikh
 
El Hamam
 
   
4 0
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
El Raja
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Alexandria
 
Biyala
 
0 0
2 0
Hell Hunt
 
EstHam United
 
   
6 1
Spain U21
 
Portugal U21
 
0 0
0 1
Netherlands U21
 
Germany U21
 
0 2
1 2
TPV
 
Jazz
 
0 0
0 0
PK-35 W
 
PK-35 Vantaa W
 
2 1
2 2
Roi United
 
TP-47
 
1 0
2 1
VPS II
 
Kiisto
 
1 0
2 0
Korsnas
 
KaIK
 
4 0
5 1
TKT
 
NoPS
 
0 3
1 3
Barca
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
2 1
3 3
Marimoo
 
Hawks
 
   
2 0
Milan
 
Sporting Real FC
 
   
2 4
Gunjur United
 
Kiang West FC
 
1 0
3 0
PSV Wellingara
 
Red Hawks FC
 
1 0
1 2
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Gori
 
   
1 1
Bakhmaro
 
Meshakhte
 
   
3 3
Tbilisi City
 
Spaeri
 
   
1 2
Köln W
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen W
 
3 1
6 1
Freiburger FC
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
   
   
Oberachern
 
Lörrach-Brombach
 
   
   
Astoria Walldorf II
 
Göppinger SV
 
   
   
Backnang
 
Reutlingen
 
   
   
Bissingen
 
Linx
 
   
   
CfR Pforzheim
 
Nöttingen
 
   
   
Ravensburg
 
Ilshofen
 
   
   
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
Sandhausen II
 
   
   
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
SGV Freiberg
 
   
   
Villingen
 
Bruchsal
 
   
   
Baunatal
 
Neuhof
 
   
   
Dietkirchen
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
   
   
Eddersheim
 
Viktoria Griesheim
 
   
   
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
   
   
Ginsheim
 
Fernwald
 
   
   
Hanau 93
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
   
   
Hessen Dreieich
 
Lehnerz
 
   
   
Hunfelder SV
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
   
   
SV Steinbach
 
Buchonia Flieden
 
   
   
Waldgirmes
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
   
   
Alfter
 
Düren Merzenich
 
   
   
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
Siegburger SV
 
   
   
Eilendorf
 
SV Breinig
 
   
   
Hürth
 
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
 
   
   
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
 
FC BW Friesdorf
 
   
   
Frechen
 
Wesseling-Urfeld
 
   
   
Pesch
 
Fortuna Köln II
 
   
   
VfL Vichttal
 
Deutz
 
   
   
Pangytheatikos
 
Koronida Koiladas
 
   
6 1
Fello Star
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
0 1
Horoya
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
2 0
Arcahaie
 
Racing Club Haitien
 
   
   
ÍR
 
KV
 
1 0
1 1
Dalvík / Reynir
 
Tindastóll
 
1 0
3 0
Ægir
 
Vídir
 
1 1
2 2
Álafoss
 
Mídas
 
1 0
1 0
Berserkir
 
KFR
 
1 0
1 0
KB
 
Úlfarnir
 
1 0
1 3
KM
 
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
   
1 9
Afturelding
 
Fjölnir
 
1 0
2 2
Grindavík
 
Selfoss
 
0 0
1 0
Grótta
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
2 0
2 2
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
1 1
2 1
Breiðablik / Augn U19 W
 
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 W
 
   
4 1
Fylkir U19 W
 
Grótta / KR U19 W
 
   
1 2
Selfoss/Ham/Æg/KFR U19 W
 
ÍA U19 W
 
   
2 1
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Merhavim
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
0 0
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
0 1
0 1
Likhopo
 
Lioli
 
   
0 0
Lesotho Defence Force
 
Bantu
 
   
   
Liphakoe Football Club
 
Lifofane
 
   
2 1
LMPS
 
Lijabatho
 
   
0 0
Al-Akhdar
 
Al Sadaqa
 
   
1 0
Khaleej Sart
 
Al Ta'awon
 
   
1 0
Alittihad Misurata
 
Al Shat
 
   
2 0
Almahalla
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
   
0 0
Cheng Fung
 
CPK
 
0 1
0 5
Soni
 
Black Stars
 
   
1 3
Rapide Oued Zem
 
Raja Casablanca
 
0 0
0 2
RSB Berkane
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
1 0
3 1
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
0 1
Honduras
 
United States
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
0 1
2 2
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
0 1
0 3
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Unión Comercio
 
0 1
1 1
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Elana Toruń
 
0 1
0 3
Błonianka Błonie
 
Broń Radom
 
0 1
1 3
Baltyk Koszalin
 
Pomorzanin Toruń
 
4 2
4 3
Radunia Stężyca
 
Polonia Środa
 
1 0
3 0
Piast Żmigród
 
Brzeg
 
0 0
0 1
Jarota Jarocin
 
Mieszko Gniezno
 
5 0
7 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
0 1
3 2
Nielba Wagrowiec
 
Unia Janikowo
 
3 0
4 0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
FKS Stal Kraśnik
 
0 1
1 3
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
 
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
 
1 0
2 0
Zenit Irkutsk
 
Rodina Moskva
 
   
0 3
Mbour Petite Côte
 
Jaraaf
 
0 0
1 0
Pikine
 
Teungueth
 
1 1
1 1
Brodarac
 
BASK
 
   
1 0
Sušica
 
Budučnost Krušik
 
   
4 2
Dekedaha
 
Geeska Afrika
 
   
1 2
Rayo Vallecano
 
Leganés
 
0 0
3 0
Ibarra U19
 
Cruz Santa U19
 
   
2 0
Almagro Spain
 
Pedroñeras
 
0 2
0 3
Madridejos
 
Manzanares
 
1 2
4 2
Union Estepona
 
Loja
 
1 0
1 3
Sylvia
 
Brommapojkarna
 
1 2
1 3
Skövde AIK
 
Assyriska Turabdin
 
1 0
1 0
Ruvu Shooting
 
Simba
 
0 1
0 3
Kalush
 
Karpaty Halych
 
   
   
Hirnyk
 
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
 
   
   
Atenas
 
Rampla Juniors
 
1 1
1 1
Defensor Sporting
 
Rocha
 
0 0
2 1
HT
FT
Joy St. Louis Park
 
Sioux Falls Thunder
 
   
3 0
Florida Roots
 
New Orleans Jesters
 
   
0 1
Southern States
 
Pensacola
 
   
0 2
Sporting Kansas City II
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
1 1
4 1
Sacramento Republic
 
Oakland Roots
 
1 2
3 3
Toronto II
 
Union Omaha
 
0 0
1 1
Cedar Stars Rush
 
Westchester Flames
 
3 0
8 0
Chicago FC United
 
Green Bay Voyageurs
 
2 0
4 0
Little Rock Rangers
 
Texas United
 
2 0
3 2
Brazos Valley
 
Round Rock
 
1 1
2 2
UCV
 
Caracas
 
1 2
2 3
Mineros de Guayana
 
Monagas
 
2 0
2 1
Hải Nam
 
Lam Dong
 
   
   
Ho Chi Minh City II
 
Vĩnh Long
 
   
   
Hòa Bình
 
Kon Tum
 
   
   
Dong Thap
 
Gia Định
 
   
   
Tien Giang
 
Binh Thuan
 
   
   
PVF Vietnam
 
Quảng Nam II
 
   
   
GT Thai Nguyen W
 
Ho Chi Minh City II W
 
   
   
Son La W
 
Ha Noi W
 
   
   
PP Hà Nam II W
 
Ha Noi II W
 
   
   
Brattvåg
 
Aalesund
 
   
1 1
Lillestrøm
 
HamKam
 
3 0
5 0
Strømmen
 
Moss
 
1 0
2 0
Japan
 
Jamaica
 
   
   
Andorra
 
Republic of Ireland
 
0 0
1 4
Switzerland
 
Liechtenstein
 
1 0
7 0
Turkey
 
Moldova
 
0 0
2 0
Ukraine
 
Northern Ireland
 
1 0
1 0
Belgium
 
Greece
 
1 0
1 1
Algeria
 
Mauritania
 
1 0
4 1
Slovakia U19
 
Czech Republic U19
 
0 1
0 4
Korea DPR
 
Sri Lanka
 
   
   
Bangladesh
 
Afghanistan
 
0 0
1 1
IR Iran
 
Hong Kong
 
1 0
3 1
Nepal
 
Chinese Taipei
 
1 0
2 0
Bahrain
 
Cambodia
 
2 0
8 0
Thailand
 
Indonesia
 
1 1
2 2
United Arab Emirates
 
Malaysia
 
1 0
4 0
India
 
Qatar
 
0 1
0 1
Palestine
 
Singapore
 
3 0
4 0
Australia
 
Kuwait
 
2 0
3 0
Bolivia
 
Venezuela
 
1 1
3 1
Uruguay
 
Paraguay
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.