Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Butrinti Sarandë
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
1 0
Labëria
 
Devolli
 
   
1 0
Arzew
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
0 1
0 1
AS Khroub
 
Annaba
 
1 0
1 1
ASM Oran
 
Temouchent
 
0 0
0 1
Ben Aknoun
 
Lakhdaria
 
1 1
1 1
CA Batna
 
US Chaouia
 
1 1
2 1
CR Béni Thour
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 1
3 2
DRB Tadjenanet
 
CRB Ouled Djellal
 
0 0
0 1
JSM Tiaret
 
MC Saïda
 
1 0
1 0
Kouba
 
Amal Bou Saâda
 
1 0
1 0
MC El Eulma
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
0 0
0 1
MO Béjaïa
 
USM Blida
 
1 0
2 0
Msila
 
USM El Harrach
 
   
1 3
RC Oued Rhiou
 
IRB El Kerma
 
0 0
1 0
Remchi
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
0 0
1 2
SC Aïn Defla
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
0 0
0 0
Teleghma
 
MO Constantine
 
2 1
2 1
USM Khenchela
 
MSP Batna
 
   
2 0
WA Boufarik
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 0
0 0
Junior Sevan
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
4 1
Banants II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
1 4
Al Ansar
 
Muharraq
 
1 2
1 3
Al Faysali
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 0
0 1
Wahda
 
Al Nasr
 
   
   
Al Ahed
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 0
2 1
Al Salt
 
Markez Balata
 
3 0
5 0
Teshrin
 
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
2 0
5 1
Macarthur
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 1
1 2
St. Pölten U18
 
Ried U18
 
   
0 3
Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
3 0
Grodnensky
 
Belaya Rus
 
   
2 0
Vitebsk Res.
 
Smorgon Res.
 
3 1
5 2
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Paro Rinpung
 
Gelephu
 
   
4 2
Bahia W
 
Santos W
 
0 0
0 2
Flamengo W
 
Corinthians W
 
0 2
0 3
Real Brasília W
 
Grêmio W
 
0 0
0 0
Treze
 
São Paulo Crystal
 
0 0
0 0
Água Santa
 
Rio Claro
 
1 0
2 2
ABC
 
ASSU
 
0 0
2 0
Palmeira
 
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
0 1
0 2
Potiguar Mossoró
 
América RN
 
0 2
1 2
Uniao Cacoalense
 
Porto Velho
 
   
2 1
Ludogorets III
 
Dunav 2010
 
   
3 3
Botev Ihtiman
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
2 1
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
Étoile du Congo
 
   
2 3
Diables Noirs
 
JS Talangaï
 
   
3 0
Vita Club
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
   
2 1
Herediano
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
0 1
Hvidovre
 
Hobro
 
2 0
4 0
Kolding IF
 
Skive
 
0 0
2 0
Vendsyssel
 
Fremad Amager
 
2 0
2 1
América de Quito
 
Puerto Quito
 
1 0
1 1
Zamalek
 
Ismaily
 
1 0
1 0
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
0 0
1 0
Beni Ebeid
 
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
   
2 3
Biyala
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
0 1
0 3
El Hamam
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
1 0
2 0
El Mansura
 
Dekernes
 
1 0
1 0
El Olympi
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
2 0
4 2
El Raja
 
Haras El Hodood
 
1 1
1 1
Pharco
 
Al Jazeera
 
2 0
4 0
Tammeka II
 
Elva
 
0 0
1 0
Nõmme United
 
Flora II
 
1 0
2 1
Maardu
 
Paide U21
 
1 0
2 1
Pärnu
 
Levadia II
 
2 2
2 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tartu Welco
 
2 1
2 1
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
0 1
1 4
Tabasalu
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
1 0
1 1
Vändra
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
   
1 1
Welayta Dicha
 
Sidama Bunna
 
1 1
1 2
Sebeta Kenema
 
Fasil Ketema
 
0 0
0 0
KPV Akatemia
 
VPV
 
   
   
Warkaus
 
PK-37
 
   
   
ACE
 
Tampere United
 
   
   
Norrvalla
 
Korsnas
 
   
   
PAVE
 
SaPa Pieksämäki
 
   
   
SIF
 
Sporting Kristina
 
   
   
TP-T
 
PP-70
 
   
   
TPK
 
Inter Turku II
 
   
   
TuPS
 
MPS
 
   
   
MPS/Atletico Malmi
 
HPS
 
   
   
Espoon Tikka
 
CLE
 
   
   
Töölön Taisto
 
Kirkkonummi
 
   
   
Toulouse
 
Nantes
 
1 2
1 2
Brikama United
 
Banjul
 
   
1 0
GAMTEL
 
Wallidan
 
   
0 1
Ingolstadt
 
Osnabrück
 
2 0
3 0
Eléphant Coléah
 
Horoya
 
   
1 3
Arcahaie
 
América des Cayes
 
   
   
HK W
 
IA Akranes W
 
0 1
0 1
Ægir
 
ÍH
 
   
1 0
Vídir
 
KFG
 
0 0
1 0
Vængir Jupiters
 
KB
 
3 0
4 0
Álftanes
 
KM
 
1 1
1 1
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
Álafoss
 
   
5 2
Bjorninn
 
Ýmir
 
2 2
4 2
Keflavík W
 
ÍBV W
 
1 1
1 2
Valur W
 
Breidablik W
 
1 4
3 7
Selfoss W
 
Fylkir W
 
0 0
0 0
Tindastóll W
 
Thor Akureyri W
 
1 0
1 2
KR / KV U19
 
Valur / KH U19
 
3 0
3 1
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
   
8 0
Niroye Zamini
 
Shahin Bandar Ameri
 
1 1
1 1
Chooka Talesh
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Lod
 
Bnei Eilat
 
0 2
1 2
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
2 0
3 0
Otzma Holon
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
0 0
0 1
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
5 0
5 0
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
   
3 0
Ironi Kuseife
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
0 1
2 1
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
3 0
5 1
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
1 0
7 1
Robi Shapira
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
   
6 0
Spal U19
 
Lazio U19
 
1 1
3 1
Atalanta U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
0 2
1 2
Venezia
 
Cittadella
 
0 1
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
2 1
Sagamihara
 
Ehime
 
0 1
0 1
Akademiya Ontustik
 
Bulat
 
2 1
3 2
Aksu
 
Sport Academy Kairat
 
2 0
2 1
Igilik
 
Ekibastuz
 
1 1
2 1
Okzhetpes
 
Baykonur
 
1 1
5 1
Kyran
 
Maqtaaral
 
0 0
2 0
Leopards
 
Mathare United
 
1 0
1 0
Vihiga United
 
Gor Mahia
 
0 1
0 1
Jonava
 
Kauno Žalgiris II
 
1 0
1 0
Džiugas Telšiai
 
Sūduva
 
1 0
2 1
Nevėžis
 
Trakai
 
0 0
0 0
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
0 0
0 3
Chabab Mohammédia
 
Raja Casablanca
 
1 0
1 2
Abia Warriors
 
Akwa United
 
0 0
0 0
Enugu Rangers
 
Jigawa Golden Stars
 
1 0
3 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Haugesund
 
1 0
2 0
Lillestrøm
 
Odd
 
1 0
1 0
Sandefjord
 
Rosenborg
 
0 1
1 2
Sarpsborg 08
 
Kristiansund
 
0 0
0 1
Stabæk
 
Brann
 
1 0
2 0
Strømsgodset
 
Tromsø
 
0 1
1 1
Viking
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 1
2 1
Molde
 
Vålerenga
 
1 1
2 3
Independiente FBC
 
Fulgencio Yegros
 
0 0
2 1
Sepsi
 
Botoşani
 
0 0
1 0
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Viitorul
 
1 1
2 3
Mashuk-KMV
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
2 1
2 2
Tuapse
 
Anzhi
 
2 1
2 6
SKA Rostov
 
Essentuki
 
0 0
1 0
Forte Taganrog
 
Chernomorets
 
0 2
1 2
Urozhay
 
Makhachkala
 
0 0
4 1
Akademiya Konoplev U20
 
Chertanovo U20
 
1 1
3 2
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
1 3
1 5
Arsenal Tula U19
 
UOR №5 U20
 
6 0
9 0
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
Ufa U19
 
1 0
3 1
Khimki U20
 
Tambov U19
 
4 1
7 2
Krasnodar U19
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
1 1
3 1
Rostov U19
 
Rubin Kazan U19
 
2 0
3 1
Rotor Volgograd U20
 
Ural U19
 
0 0
0 0
Sochi U19
 
Strogino U20
 
0 3
0 5
Spartak Moskva U19
 
Zenit U19
 
1 1
2 1
Police Rwanda
 
Marines
 
1 1
2 1
Etincelles
 
Sunrise
 
0 0
2 1
Kiyovu Sports
 
Mukura
 
0 0
3 0
Musanze
 
Muhanga
 
1 1
3 1
Rayon Sports
 
Bugesera
 
1 1
3 1
Al Taawon
 
Al Faisaly
 
2 1
2 3
Niarry Tally
 
Jaraaf
 
1 2
1 2
Vojvodina W
 
Zemun W
 
   
1 0
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
 
Olimpija U19
 
0 0
0 1
Orlando Pirates
 
AmaZulu
 
0 0
1 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Santos
 
1 1
3 1
Boca Juniors
 
The Strongest
 
2 0
3 0
Nacional
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad Católica
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 1
1 1
Palmeiras
 
Universitario
 
2 0
6 0
Corinthians
 
River Plate
 
3 0
4 0
Huachipato
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 2
0 3
Rosario Central
 
12 de Octubre
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Huancayo
 
Peñarol
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Bolívar
 
2 0
3 1
Wilstermann
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 0
Atletico Madrid W
 
Levante W
 
0 0
0 1
Móstoles CF
 
Santa Ana
 
0 0
2 0
Conaree United
 
St. Pauls United
 
   
   
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
0 0
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
   
1 0
Tuti
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
1 0
Hay Al Arab
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
0 4
Lidköping W
 
Jitex W
 
2 1
2 1
Thun
 
Sion
 
0 2
1 4
Wakiso Giants
 
Police
 
1 2
1 3
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Chornomorets
 
0 1
0 1
HT
FT
Port City
 
Jacksonville Armada II
 
   
3 4
Birmingham Legion
 
OKC Energy
 
0 0
1 0
Austin Bold
 
Real Monarchs
 
1 0
2 0
Forward Madison
 
Union Omaha
 
0 0
1 0
Toronto II
 
Tucson
 
1 2
1 2
Boston
 
Málaga City
 
   
1 0
Cedar Stars Rush
 
New York RB III
 
   
0 2
Houston FC
 
Brazos Valley
 
2 0
2 2
Texas United
 
AHFC Royals
 
0 0
0 1
Istiklol Fergana
 
Aral Nukus
 
   
   
Trujillanos
 
Hermanos Colmenares
 
0 0
0 2
Monagas
 
Atlético Venezuela
 
0 0
0 0
Ho Chi Minh City II W
 
Ha Noi W
 
   
   
Turkey
 
Azerbaijan
 
2 1
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.