Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
1 0
2 1
Paradou AC U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 0
1 1
RC Relizane U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
0 1
0 2
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
0 0
0 2
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 0
2 0
Paradou AC
 
ES Sétif
 
0 2
0 3
RC Relizane
 
MC Oran
 
2 0
2 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 1
2 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 2
1 2
Deportivo Morón
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Riestra
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Tigre
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
2 1
Agropecuario
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 0
Melbourne City
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 1
1 2
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
Gomel Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Damissa
 
Eternel
 
0 0
1 1
Requins
 
Esae
 
   
1 3
Ugyen Academy
 
Gelephu
 
0 0
1 0
Avaí U23
 
Ponte Preta U23
 
0 0
1 0
Bahia U23
 
Vitória U23
 
0 0
0 0
Ceará U23
 
RB Bragantino U23
 
1 0
3 0
Corinthians U23
 
Santos U23
 
1 0
2 1
Figueirense U23
 
CRB U23
 
0 1
0 1
Fluminense U23
 
Grêmio U23
 
0 0
1 1
Cuiabá U23
 
Fortaleza U23
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético GO
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 0
Bragantino
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
2 1
Criciúma
 
América Mineiro
 
1 1
2 2
Brasiliense
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Remo
 
1 1
2 1
Coritiba
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
BIT
 
2 1
3 1
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
1 0
1 1
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
0 2
0 4
Junior
 
Millonarios
 
3 1
3 2
Deportes Tolima
 
La Equidad
 
1 1
1 1
Diables Noirs
 
Inter Club
 
   
1 0
JS Talangaï
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
1 1
SOA
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 1
0 2
AFAD
 
San-Pedro
 
1 0
1 0
Duros del Balón
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
2 0
3 0
Abu Qir Semad
 
Pharco
 
0 0
0 0
Al Jazeera
 
El Olympi
 
   
1 2
Alaab Damanhour
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
0 1
1 1
Biyala
 
Beni Ebeid
 
0 1
1 4
Dekernes
 
El Hamam
 
   
2 0
Haras El Hodood
 
El Mansura
 
0 0
1 0
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Alexandria
 
El Raja
 
1 0
1 1
Estonia
 
Latvia
 
2 0
2 1
KPV Akatemia
 
VPS II
 
2 1
2 4
ACE
 
PJK
 
1 0
2 3
PAVE
 
JJK Jyväskylä II
 
2 2
3 2
TPK
 
ÅIFK
 
   
   
Atlantis II
 
Valtti
 
0 2
2 2
EIF II
 
Kirkkonummi
 
0 0
1 0
MPS
 
NJS II
 
3 0
6 0
Inter Turku
 
Mariehamn
 
1 0
3 0
Haka
 
HJK
 
0 0
1 2
KTP
 
HIFK
 
0 1
0 2
Lahti
 
Ilves
 
2 1
3 1
SJK
 
KuPS
 
0 1
0 1
Auxerre II
 
Haguenau
 
   
   
Beauvais
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
   
   
Bobigny
 
Lens II
 
   
   
Olympique St Quentin
 
St Maur Lusitanos
 
   
   
Reims II
 
Épinal
 
   
   
Sedan
 
Belfort
 
   
   
Gobelins
 
Entente SSG
 
   
   
Monaco II
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
   
   
Andrézieux
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
   
   
Aubagne
 
Saint-Priest
 
   
   
Chasselay MDA
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
   
   
Grasse
 
Olympique Marseille II
 
   
   
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Marignane Gignac
 
   
   
Martigues
 
Hyères
 
   
   
Toulon
 
Rumilly Vallieres
 
   
   
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Yzeure
 
   
   
Romorantin
 
Angers SCO II
 
   
   
Béziers
 
Stade Montois
 
   
   
Chamalières
 
Colomiers US
 
   
   
Les Herbiers
 
Bourges Foot
 
   
   
Bergerac
 
Angoulême
 
   
   
Bourges 18
 
Nantes II
 
   
   
Canet Roussillon
 
Trélissac
 
   
   
Brikama United
 
Sporting Real FC
 
   
1 2
Samger FC
 
Bombada FC
 
0 0
1 0
SK East BI
 
Team Rhino FC
 
0 0
0 1
Samgurali
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 2
1 3
Dinamo Batumi
 
Telavi
 
0 0
3 0
Guria
 
Tbilisi City
 
   
0 2
Varketili
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
1 0
Didube 2014
 
Meshakhte
 
   
5 2
CO Coyah
 
Satellite
 
   
1 1
KV
 
Haukar
 
0 0
1 1
Magni
 
KF
 
1 2
3 3
Njardvík
 
ÍR
 
1 0
2 0
Thróttur Vogar
 
Reynir
 
1 2
1 3
KFG
 
Ellidi
 
   
1 0
Álftanes
 
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
1 1
1 1
Léttir
 
Vatnaliljur
 
1 1
2 1
Mídas
 
KM
 
2 1
2 1
Fjölnir
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
0 1
2 1
Kórdrengir
 
Grótta
 
1 1
2 1
Selfoss
 
Fram
 
0 2
0 4
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Grindavík
 
1 1
2 3
Fylkir W
 
Tindastóll W
 
1 0
2 1
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
 
Grotta / Kria U19
 
   
5 0
Hapoel Gedera
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
1 1
1 4
Ironi Modi'in
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
1 1
1 3
Kick4Life
 
Liphakoe Football Club
 
   
1 3
Matlama
 
Lijabatho
 
   
1 0
Bantu
 
Lioli
 
   
1 0
CCX
 
Lesotho Defence Force
 
   
0 0
LCS
 
LMPS
 
   
1 2
Linare
 
Likhopo
 
   
3 0
Mazenod
 
Manonyane
 
   
3 1
Sefotha-Fotha
 
Lifofane
 
   
1 1
Al-Tahaddi
 
Al-Nasr
 
   
0 1
Al-Khmes
 
Rafeeq
 
   
1 0
Al-Wehda
 
Al Shat
 
   
2 2
COB
 
Yeelen Olympique
 
2 0
2 0
Onze Créateurs
 
Soni
 
3 0
5 0
USFAS Bamako
 
ASKO
 
   
0 2
Djoliba
 
Black Stars
 
3 1
4 1
Sahel
 
Nouakchott King's
 
0 0
0 1
Tidjikja
 
Kaedi
 
0 0
2 0
MFM
 
Abia Warriors
 
0 0
0 0
Akwa United
 
Heartland
 
2 1
3 1
Juan Aurich
 
Alianza Atlético
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Comercio
 
Alianza Universidad
 
1 0
4 1
Carlos Stein
 
Ayacucho
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Municipal
 
Academia Cantolao
 
1 0
1 0
Broń Radom
 
Rks Radomsko
 
2 1
4 1
Sakhalin
 
Kvant
 
0 1
0 2
Lada Tolyatti
 
Tyumen
 
0 4
0 8
Khimki 2
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
0 2
1 3
Leningradets
 
Torpedo Vladimir
 
2 1
5 1
Strogino
 
Fakel II
 
1 0
4 0
Zenit II
 
Luki-Energiya
 
2 0
2 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
 
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
0 0
2 1
Volna Kovernino
 
Ural 2
 
1 0
1 3
Kazanka
 
Znamya Truda
 
0 0
0 0
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
 
Avangard Kursk
 
0 2
0 3
Lada SOK
 
Zvezda Perm
 
1 0
4 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
Chelyabinsk
 
0 1
0 1
Zenit Izhevsk
 
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Moskva II
 
Rodina Moskva
 
1 1
2 2
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Kaluga
 
0 0
0 0
Murom
 
Kolomna
 
1 1
1 1
Ryazan
 
Sokol Saratov
 
1 0
1 0
Salyut Belgorod
 
Znamya Noginsk
 
0 0
1 1
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
Smolensk
 
2 0
4 1
Bugesera
 
APR
 
0 1
0 3
Espoir
 
Marines
 
1 0
1 0
Muhanga
 
Gorilla
 
0 0
0 2
Mukura
 
Etincelles
 
0 0
1 0
Rutsiro
 
AS Kigali
 
0 1
0 2
Sunrise
 
Gasogi United
 
0 0
1 1
Kiyovu Sports
 
Musanze
 
0 2
1 2
Police Rwanda
 
Rayon Sports
 
1 1
1 1
Mighty Blackpool
 
Anti Drugs Strikers
 
   
2 0
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
 
Barcelona U19
 
1 1
1 3
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
 
Espanyol U19
 
0 0
1 1
Real Zaragoza U19
 
Damm U19
 
   
5 2
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
1 0
1 0
Hay Al Arab
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
2 2
Kristianstad
 
Rosengård
 
0 1
2 1
Bukovyna
 
Obolon'-Brovar II
 
1 0
3 1
Rubikon
 
Kalush
 
   
   
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
   
   
Rampla Juniors
 
Racing
 
1 1
2 2
Rocha
 
Central Español
 
3 0
3 2
Cerro
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 0
0 0
HT
FT
LA Force
 
Chattanooga
 
0 0
2 0
HT
FT
Florida Roots
 
Southern States
 
   
0 1
Tallahassee
 
Port City
 
   
0 3
El Paso Locomotive
 
Indy Eleven
 
1 0
2 0
Orange County
 
San Diego Loyal
 
0 1
1 1
Real Monarchs
 
Sacramento Republic
 
2 0
2 0
Cedar Stars Rush
 
New Jersey Copa
 
   
1 1
Chicago FC United
 
Kaw Valley
 
2 0
4 0
Grand Rapids
 
Michigan Bucks
 
0 0
1 1
Long Island Rough Riders
 
New York RB III
 
0 0
0 0
Mississippi Brilla
 
Little Rock Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Wichita
 
St. Louis SG
 
1 1
2 3
Caracas
 
LALA
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Lara
 
Carabobo
 
0 0
0 0
MOL Vidi
 
Sarosd
 
   
12 0
Union Bremen
 
Oberneuland
 
2 4
2 5
South Africa
 
Uganda
 
0 1
3 2
Japan W
 
Ukraine W
 
4 0
8 0
Slovakia W
 
Chile W
 
1 0
1 0
Jordan W
 
Tunisia W
 
0 1
1 2
Italy W
 
Netherlands W
 
1 0
1 0
Denmark W
 
Australia W
 
3 0
3 2
Malta W
 
Montenegro W
 
1 2
1 2
Sweden W
 
Norway W
 
0 0
1 0
Hungary W
 
Serbia W
 
1 0
4 0
Northern Ireland W
 
Scotland W
 
0 0
0 1
Spain W
 
Belgium W
 
1 0
3 0
France W
 
Germany W
 
1 0
1 0
Jamaica W
 
Nigeria W
 
0 0
1 0
Paraguay W
 
Colombia W
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.