Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Delvina
 
Përmeti
 
   
0 1
Devolli
 
Këlcyra
 
   
1 2
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Labëria
 
   
0 4
Maliqi
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
4 1
Skrapari
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
   
1 3
BKMA
 
Ararat II
 
   
4 1
Alashkert
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
1 0
Ararat-Armenia
 
Noah
 
0 0
0 0
Bangkok Glass
 
Ulsan
 
   
   
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Port
 
   
   
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Gamba Osaka
 
   
   
Tampines Rovers
 
Sydney
 
   
   
Melbourne Victory
 
Macarthur
 
1 1
1 2
Qarabağ II
 
Keşlə II
 
   
3 1
Sabah II
 
Turan
 
   
3 3
Neftchi II
 
Kapaz
 
   
1 0
Volna
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
0 2
0 2
Naftan
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 2
0 2
Orsha
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
0 1
0 3
Gomel Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Smorgon Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
0 0
0 3
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
1 1
Damissa
 
Ayema
 
   
0 2
Estrela do Norte
 
Real Noroeste
 
1 2
1 2
Vilavelhense
 
Vitória ES
 
1 1
1 2
Ferroviário
 
Icasa
 
1 0
3 0
Ceará
 
Crato
 
1 0
1 0
Treze
 
Nacional de Patos
 
0 1
2 1
Athletico PR
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
2 1
Ponte Preta
 
Guarani
 
1 0
3 1
Novorizontino
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 0
2 2
São Bento
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 1
2 1
Água Santa
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 1
Atibaia
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
1 3
Sertãozinho
 
RB Brasil
 
1 1
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
Afogados
 
0 0
0 0
ASSU
 
Palmeira
 
1 0
1 1
Gênus
 
Real Ariquemes
 
   
0 5
Ji-Paraná
 
Guaporé
 
   
0 1
Náutico RR
 
São Raimundo RR
 
   
1 1
GAS
 
Atlético Roraima
 
   
1 2
Lagarto
 
Itabaiana
 
2 0
2 0
Comercial MS
 
Aquidauanense
 
0 2
0 3
Montana
 
Etar
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Yantra 1919
 
0 2
1 3
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Shenyang Urban
 
0 0
1 0
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Beijing BG
 
2 0
2 1
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Huila
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
1 1
Valledupar
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 1
0 1
Étoile du Congo
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
0 0
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Maniema Union
 
   
1 3
Groupe Bazano
 
Sanga Balende
 
   
1 0
Enosis
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 1
1 1
Hobro
 
Fremad Amager
 
1 0
2 0
Silkeborg
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
2 0
Skive
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
2 1
Chacaritas
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
1 1
2 2
Gualaceo
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ittihad
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
1 2
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
ENPPI
 
1 0
1 0
Wadi Degla
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 0
1 3
Zamalek
 
Smouha
 
2 1
2 1
Santa Tecla
 
Once Municipal
 
0 0
1 1
Folkestone Invicta
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
   
Crewe U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
0 0
0 3
Wigan U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
0 3
1 4
Flora II
 
Paide U21
 
1 0
2 2
Levadia II
 
Maardu
 
0 3
0 5
Elva
 
Tartu Welco
 
1 1
3 2
Nõmme United
 
Pärnu
 
3 0
5 0
Tammeka II
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 2
1 5
Nõmme Kalju II
 
TJK Legion II
 
3 1
3 1
Tabasalu
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
2 0
3 2
Viimsi
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
   
3 0
FC Tallinn
 
Vändra
 
1 0
2 0
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Adama Kenema
 
0 0
0 0
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Welayta Dicha
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
0 0
Roma
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
3 2
MYPA
 
KuFu-98
 
   
   
VPS II
 
IK Myran
 
   
   
Warkaus
 
Kings
 
   
   
Nykarleby IK
 
Korsnas
 
   
   
TPS II
 
Toejoen Veikot
 
   
   
EIF II
 
Töölön Taisto
 
   
   
NJS II
 
Kuusysi
 
   
   
TKT
 
TP-T
 
   
   
Atlantis II
 
MPS
 
   
   
Paris W
 
Paris SG W
 
0 1
2 3
Lucciana
 
Mandelieu LN
 
   
   
Villefranche SJB
 
Istres
 
   
   
Ajaccio II
 
Cannet Rocheville
 
   
   
Cannes
 
Côte Bleue
 
   
   
Marseille Endoume Catalans
 
Consolat Marseille
 
   
   
Nice II
 
Corte
 
   
   
Rousset-Ste Victoire
 
Furiani-Agliani
 
   
   
Armed Forces
 
Brikama United
 
0 2
2 4
Real de Banjul
 
Sporting Real FC
 
   
1 2
SK East BI
 
Steve Biko FC
 
0 1
0 2
Team Rhino FC
 
Red Hawks FC
 
0 0
1 0
Norchi Dinamo
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 1
1 1
Gagra
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
1 1
Shevardeni 1906
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 1
1 1
Tbilisi City
 
Varketili
 
   
0 0
Saburtalo II
 
Meshakhte
 
   
5 3
Guria
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
   
0 3
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
1 2
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Didube 2014
 
   
2 1
Spaeri
 
Gori
 
   
5 0
Arminia Bielefeld W
 
Cloppenburg W
 
   
   
Turbine Potsdam II W
 
Wolfsburg II W
 
   
0 2
Hoffenheim II W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
   
2 2
Hertha BSC
 
Freiburg
 
2 0
3 0
Evosmou
 
Elpida Sapes
 
   
1 0
Panelefsiniakos
 
Thyella Diastavroseos
 
   
1 2
Sacachispas
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
0 1
Iztapa
 
Municipal
 
1 0
3 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Cotzumalguapa
 
1 0
1 1
Nueva Concepción
 
Quiché
 
0 0
1 0
Flamme Olympique
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
0 0
Mirebalais
 
Don Bosco
 
   
1 1
Honduras Progreso
 
UPNFM
 
1 0
4 0
Olimpia
 
Real España
 
1 1
2 1
Happy Valley
 
Pegasus
 
1 0
1 3
Afturelding W
 
Grindavík W
 
1 0
2 2
Augnablik W
 
KR W
 
0 0
2 1
Grótta W
 
IA Akranes W
 
0 1
2 1
Haukar W
 
FH W
 
2 0
2 1
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
HK W
 
1 1
3 3
Fram
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
3 0
4 2
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Fjölnir
 
0 0
1 3
Hapoel Gedera
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
0 0
1 3
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
1 1
2 1
MS Tira
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
1 0
2 1
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
0 1
0 3
ASA Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Petach Tikva W
 
1 0
4 0
Bnot Netanya W
 
Kiryat Gat W
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
0 3
0 5
Napoli U19
 
Frosinone U19
 
0 0
0 0
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Faysali
 
0 1
1 1
Drenica
 
KF Llapi
 
1 1
4 2
KF Ballkani
 
Arbëria
 
1 1
2 3
Almahalla
 
Al-Madina
 
   
1 1
Onze Créateurs
 
Black Stars
 
0 0
0 0
Mexiquense U20
 
Tijuana U20
 
   
1 0
Juárez U20
 
Pachuca U20
 
   
1 1
Sireți
 
Cahul
 
   
2 9
Speranța Drochia
 
Sucleia
 
   
0 3
Victoria Bardar
 
Sheriff II
 
   
1 2
Moghreb Tétouan
 
Maghreb Fès
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Ocotal U20
 
Diriangén U20
 
1 0
1 2
Managua U20
 
Real Estelí U20
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Costa del Este
 
1 0
1 0
Moreirense
 
Nacional
 
0 1
2 2
Belenenses
 
Portimonense
 
1 0
1 0
Benfica
 
Porto
 
1 0
1 1
Farense
 
Vitória SC
 
2 1
2 2
Argeş
 
Voluntari
 
1 0
3 0
Academica Clinceni
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 1
0 1
Botoşani
 
FCSB
 
1 2
1 3
Nosta
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
0 0
0 0
Orenburg II
 
KAMAZ
 
0 1
1 2
Znamya Truda
 
Rodina Moskva
 
0 1
0 3
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
Kazanka
 
0 0
0 0
Tver
 
Dinamo Moskva II
 
0 0
2 1
Dolgie Prudy
 
Leningradets
 
1 1
2 1
Volna Kovernino
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
0 0
0 0
Zenit II
 
Murom
 
0 0
0 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
Lada SOK
 
1 1
2 1
Folgore
 
Murata
 
0 0
1 1
La Fiorita
 
Domagnano
 
   
0 0
Clyde
 
East Fife
 
1 0
2 1
Jaraaf
 
Pikine
 
0 1
0 2
Teungueth
 
Dakar SC
 
0 1
0 1
RSLAF
 
Kamboi Eagles
 
   
1 0
Aluminij
 
Gorica
 
2 0
2 0
MB Tabor W
 
Radomlje W
 
   
1 6
Orlando Pirates
 
Black Leopards
 
0 0
3 0
Internacional
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
6 1
Rentistas
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Católica
 
Nacional
 
1 1
3 1
Always Ready
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 1
0 2
Bragantino
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Wilstermann
 
1 0
3 0
Grêmio
 
Aragua
 
6 0
8 0
Libertad
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
1 2
Istaravshan
 
Khujand
 
0 2
2 3
Ravshan
 
Khatlon
 
0 1
1 2
Unisport
 
Binah
 
   
1 1
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
 
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
 
0 1
2 2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
 
Düzcespor
 
0 0
1 2
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
Tire 1922
 
1 1
1 1
Çatalcaspor
 
Erokspor
 
0 1
0 1
Erzin Belediyespor
 
Kütahyaspor
 
0 0
1 0
Ofspor
 
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
 
2 0
2 1
Yomraspor
 
Fethiyespor
 
1 1
1 2
Isparta Davrazspor
 
İçelspor
 
0 0
0 0
Kiboga Young
 
Proline
 
0 1
0 1
Inhulets
 
Lviv
 
1 0
1 0
Minai
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
0 1
0 4
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
3 0
3 0
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
Kalush
 
   
   
Tavriya
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
2 0
4 0
Yarud Mariupol'
 
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
 
   
   
LA Galaxy II
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
0 0
5 0
Shortan
 
Yangiyer
 
   
0 0
Xorazm
 
Oq-tepa
 
   
1 0
Surkhon
 
AMGK
 
0 1
0 1
Turan
 
Pakhtakor
 
0 1
1 1
Zulia
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
3 1
3 3
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Deportivo Lara
 
0 1
0 3
Phú Thọ
 
Quang Nam
 
0 0
1 1
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
Pho Hien
 
0 1
1 1
Monterrey
 
Columbus Crew
 
2 0
3 0
América
 
Portland Timbers
 
1 0
3 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region