Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Onze Bravos
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
1 1
Sagrada Esperança
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
2 1
Colegiales
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 0
1 0
Al Shorta
 
Al Duhail
 
1 0
2 1
AMGK
 
Al Hilal
 
0 1
0 3
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 0
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
Al Kuwait
 
   
   
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 0
1 0
Hellenic Athletic
 
Mindil Aces
 
   
5 1
Moreland Zebras
 
Northcote City
 
0 0
0 0
Hume City
 
Frankston Pines
 
   
3 0
Nunawading City
 
Dandenong City
 
   
2 3
Green Gully
 
Mill Park
 
   
10 0
Liefering
 
Austria Wien II
 
2 1
5 1
Austria Wien
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 0
Hartberg
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 1
2 1
St. Pölten
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 0
Princesa Solimões
 
Peñarol
 
0 1
1 1
Rio Branco ES
 
Real Noroeste
 
0 0
1 2
Toledo Brazil
 
Azuriz
 
1 1
1 1
Cianorte
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 1
Santo André
 
Guarani
 
0 1
0 1
Oeste
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 1
1 1
Portuguesa Santista
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
1 0
RB Brasil
 
EC São Bernardo
 
0 0
1 0
Taubaté
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
2 2
Capivariano
 
Barretos
 
2 1
3 2
Desportivo Brasil
 
Marília
 
1 0
2 1
Primavera SP
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
2 0
Votuporanguense
 
Comercial
 
1 2
2 2
Boca Júnior
 
Sergipe
 
0 1
0 1
América de Pedrinhas
 
Maruinense
 
1 1
2 3
Audax Italiano
 
Melipilla
 
1 0
1 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
1 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Valledupar
 
0 1
2 1
San Carlos
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
0 1
Ayia Napa
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
2 0
3 3
Digenis Morphou
 
Othellos
 
0 1
1 2
Třinec
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
2 0
2 0
Al Masry
 
Al Ahly
 
1 1
1 2
Brentford
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
1 0
Newcastle Utd U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
   
1 6
West Brom U18
 
Everton U18
 
   
2 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
3 3
AFC Wimbledon
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
3 3
Burton Albion
 
Fleetwood Town
 
2 0
5 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
2 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
0 1
Sunderland
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 1
2 2
Newport County
 
Scunthorpe United
 
3 0
4 0
Bradford City
 
Salford City
 
0 0
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
1 1
Exeter City
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 1
3 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Barrow
 
0 2
0 2
Glebe
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
1 4
Sporting Bengal United
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
1 2
Halifax Town
 
Woking
 
0 0
1 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Stockport County
 
0 4
0 4
Sutton United
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
2 1
Yeovil Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
3 0
Bromley
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 2
Eastleigh
 
Notts County
 
0 0
2 0
Maidenhead United
 
Weymouth
 
0 1
0 1
Wealdstone
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
   
Bury Town
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
   
Coggeshall Town
 
Basildon United
 
   
   
Dereham Town
 
Canvey Island
 
   
   
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Aveley
 
   
   
Histon
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
   
Hullbridge Sports
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
   
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
   
Tilbury
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
   
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
FC Romania
 
   
   
Bedfont Sports
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
   
Chipstead
 
Staines Town
 
   
   
Harlow Town
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
   
Hertford Town
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
   
Marlow
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
   
Northwood
 
Barking
 
   
   
South Park
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
   
Uxbridge
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
   
Ware
 
Westfield
 
   
   
Burgess Hill Town
 
Herne Bay
 
   
   
East Grinstead Town
 
Hythe Town
 
   
   
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
   
Faversham Town
 
Ashford United
 
   
   
Phoenix Sports
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
   
Ramsgate
 
Hastings United
 
   
   
Three Bridges
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
   
Whitstable Town
 
Chichester City
 
   
   
Whyteleafe
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
   
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
   
Cheshunt
 
Margate
 
   
   
East Thurrock United
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
   
Enfield Town
 
Horsham
 
   
   
Folkestone Invicta
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
   
Lewes
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
   
Wingate & Finchley
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
   
Worthing
 
Leatherhead
 
   
   
Reading U18
 
Southampton U18
 
1 2
3 4
Blackburn U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough U18
 
Burnley U18
 
2 0
4 1
Sunderland U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
0 1
1 4
Bristol City U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
0 0
2 1
Cardiff U23
 
Coventry U23
 
1 2
1 6
Ipswich U23
 
Nottingham U23
 
2 0
2 1
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
0 1
1 1
Swansea City U23
 
Wigan U23
 
1 0
2 0
Charlton U23
 
Crewe U23
 
0 0
1 1
Millwall U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
0 1
1 2
Kettering Town
 
Darlington
 
   
   
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
St Albans City
 
   
   
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
Peterborough U18
 
   
2 1
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
   
0 3
Oxford United U18
 
Gillingham U18
 
   
4 2
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
   
1 1
Adama Kenema
 
Fasil Ketema
 
0 0
1 2
Sidama Bunna
 
Awassa Kenema
 
2 1
3 1
Real Madrid
 
Chelsea
 
1 1
1 1
MaPS
 
TPS II
 
   
   
Haka Juniorit
 
NoPS
 
   
   
HaPK
 
KyPa
 
   
   
Korsnas
 
VPS II
 
   
   
Créteil
 
Boulogne
 
1 0
1 1
Nürnberg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
1 1
Lynx
 
St Josephs FC
 
0 2
0 5
Lions FC
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
1 1
1 1
Doxa Dramas
 
OF Ierapetra
 
0 2
0 3
Panachaiki
 
Apollon Larissa
 
1 1
1 1
Trikala
 
Karaiskakis
 
0 1
0 1
Eléphant Coléah
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
1 1
Satellite
 
Flamme Olympique
 
   
0 0
Rangers
 
Warriors
 
1 0
1 0
Qashqai
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
0 0
1 0
Chooka Talesh
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
2 0
2 0
Shahr Khodro U23
 
Aluminium Arak U23
 
1 0
1 0
Foolad Khuzestan U23
 
Nassaji Mazandaran U23
 
   
   
Kian Babol U23
 
Naft Omidiyeh U23
 
1 0
3 1
Al Kahrabaa
 
Al Diwaniya
 
2 0
3 0
Al Najaf
 
Al Talaba
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
0 4
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
   
1 4
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
   
0 2
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
0 1
2 1
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 1
3 1
Hapoel Azor
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
1 1
1 1
Robi Shapira
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
MS Tira
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 1
2 1
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
1 0
1 0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
   
1 0
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
MS Dimona
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
5 0
8 0
Ironi Kuseife
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
1 0
1 5
Pescara
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 1
1 1
Empoli
 
Chievo
 
1 0
2 2
KF Feronikeli
 
Arbëria
 
0 0
0 1
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Jahra
 
   
3 1
Burgan
 
Yarmouk
 
   
2 1
Al-Khmes
 
Alittihad Misurata
 
   
0 1
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Al-Wehda
 
   
0 0
PKNP
 
Kuching FA
 
0 0
0 2
Onze Créateurs
 
Bakaridjan
 
2 0
4 0
COB
 
USFAS Bamako
 
   
3 1
Pachuca
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
1 0
León W
 
Puebla W
 
1 1
2 1
Santos Laguna W
 
Juárez W
 
1 0
3 0
Tigres UANL W
 
Mazatlán W
 
1 1
2 2
Zimbru
 
Floreşti
 
1 0
3 0
UDELAS
 
San Francisco II
 
   
4 3
UMECIT
 
Sporting SM II
 
   
0 2
Universitario II
 
Atlético Chiriquí II
 
   
0 3
Veraguas II
 
Herrera II
 
   
0 0
Alianza II
 
San Martín
 
   
1 3
Champions Academy
 
Centenario
 
   
2 5
Panamá Oeste
 
Independiente II
 
   
1 1
Costa del Este
 
Plaza Amador
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Santaní
 
Resistencia
 
0 2
0 3
Sportivo Iteño
 
2 de Mayo
 
1 1
1 1
Miedź Legnica
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
0 0
1 0
Bełchatów
 
Widzew Lodz
 
1 2
2 3
Farense
 
Portimonense
 
1 0
1 1
Hermannstadt
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
1 2
1 2
Argeş
 
UTA Arad
 
2 1
4 1
Essentuki
 
Inter Cherkessk
 
0 0
1 2
Krasnodar 3
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
3 0
3 1
Biolog
 
Urozhay
 
0 1
0 1
Kuban Kholding
 
Tuapse
 
2 0
3 0
Legion Dynamo
 
Forte Taganrog
 
0 0
1 0
SKA Rostov
 
Druzhba
 
1 0
3 0
Zenit Izhevsk
 
Dinamo Barnaul
 
0 0
0 1
Chernomorets
 
Makhachkala
 
2 0
3 0
KAMAZ
 
Novosibirsk
 
1 0
1 0
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
1 0
2 0
Airdrieonians
 
Montrose
 
1 0
2 1
Cove Rangers
 
Partick Thistle
 
1 1
2 2
Dumbarton
 
Forfar Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Annan Athletic
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 0
1 1
Cowdenbeath
 
Brechin City
 
0 1
0 2
Stirling Albion
 
Queen's Park
 
0 1
1 2
Stranraer
 
Elgin City
 
0 4
1 4
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Polet Dorćol
 
   
3 2
Central Parade
 
Bai Bureh Warriors
 
   
   
East End Lions
 
Freetown City
 
   
   
Old Edwardians
 
Bo Rangers
 
   
   
RSLAF
 
Kamboi Eagles
 
   
   
Celje
 
Radomlje
 
0 0
2 0
Domžale
 
Maribor
 
2 0
2 1
Stellenbosch
 
Maritzburg United
 
0 0
0 1
Moroka Swallows
 
SuperSport United
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
2 1
Flamengo
 
Unión La Calera
 
2 0
4 1
LDU Quito
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 1
3 1
Bahia
 
Guabirá
 
2 0
5 0
San Francisco U19 II
 
Felanitx U19
 
   
1 2
Jönköpings Södra
 
Helsingborg
 
0 0
0 0
Gwambina
 
Mwadui
 
0 0
1 2
Simba
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
1 1
3 1
Hatayspor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
1 0
3 1
Jinja SSS
 
UPDF
 
0 0
0 0
Kitara
 
Kyetume
 
1 1
4 2
SC Villa
 
BUL
 
0 0
1 1
URA
 
Mbarara City
 
1 0
2 0
Kansas City
 
Houston Dash W
 
0 2
1 3
Washington Spirit W
 
Sky Blue W
 
0 0
0 0
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
Binh Duong
 
3 0
4 2
Than Quang Ninh
 
Nam Dinh
 
0 0
0 1
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Viettel
 
0 1
1 1