Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ASO Chlef U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
1 2
3 4
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
1 2
4 3
CR Belouizdad U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
2 0
3 1
ES Sétif U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
1 0
2 0
JS Saoura U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
1 0
2 0
MC Alger U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
3 1
5 1
MC Oran U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
3 0
4 0
WA Tlemcen U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
0 0
0 1
JSM Skikda
 
US Biskra
 
1 1
2 1
Paradou AC
 
RC Relizane
 
0 0
2 0
ASO Chlef
 
NC Magra
 
0 1
0 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
1 1
CR Belouizdad
 
Aïn M'lila
 
2 0
5 1
ES Sétif
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 1
JS Saoura
 
Olympique Médéa
 
   
2 0
MC Alger
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
1 0
2 1
MC Oran
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
3 1
3 2
Tlemcen
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
Atletico Mitre
 
Temperley
 
1 1
1 1
Villa Dálmine
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Noravank
 
West Armenia
 
   
2 1
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Shirak II
 
   
2 1
Pyunik II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
0 1
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Kotara South
 
   
4 0
Hamilton Olympic
 
Cooks Hill United
 
5 1
6 1
Newcastle Suns
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
   
1 5
Lake Macquarie
 
Westlakes Wildcats
 
   
7 1
Weston Bears
 
Mayfield United Senior
 
   
8 0
Casuarina
 
Port Darwin
 
   
4 3
SC Wanderers
 
Moreton Bay United
 
3 1
3 1
Mitchelton
 
Sunshine Coast
 
0 0
3 0
Bentleigh Greens
 
Altona North
 
   
4 0
South Melbourne
 
Melbourne Knights
 
0 0
1 1
Manningham United Blues
 
Port Melbourne
 
   
0 1
Qarabağ
 
Zira
 
1 1
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Sabah
 
0 1
0 2
Abahani
 
Brothers Union
 
3 0
5 2
Bashundhara Kings
 
Bangladesh Police
 
0 0
2 0
Sheikh Russel
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
2 0
3 0
Blooming
 
San José
 
2 0
4 0
Tupi U20
 
Internacional U20
 
0 2
1 4
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 0
Nova Mutum EC
 
Operário Ltda
 
0 0
0 0
Remo
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo SP
 
São Bento
 
1 0
2 0
Oeste
 
Atibaia
 
1 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
0 0
Taubaté
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
0 0
Velo Clube
 
Juventus
 
1 0
2 0
Barretos
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
2 1
Batatais
 
Capivariano
 
1 2
1 4
Comercial
 
Nacional SP
 
1 2
2 3
Rio Preto
 
Primavera SP
 
2 0
3 1
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
1 0
3 0
Rio Negro RR
 
GAS
 
   
1 2
Náutico RR
 
Atlético Roraima
 
2 1
3 2
Ludogorets
 
Beroe
 
1 1
3 1
Universidad Chile
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Sichuan
 
Zibo Sunday
 
0 0
0 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Wuhan Zall
 
0 0
0 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 0
2 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
0 1
Apollon
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
2 2
Prostějov
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
1 2
Olmedo
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
0 0
El Entag El Harby
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
0 1
1 3
Luton Town
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 0
Blackpool
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
3 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Leyton Orient CC
 
   
   
Notts County
 
Sutton United
 
1 1
3 2
Tottenham U18
 
Norwich U18
 
1 2
5 2
Blackburn U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
0 1
3 1
Everton U18
 
Manchester City U18
 
0 2
0 4
Arsenal U18
 
Reading U18
 
2 0
6 1
Leicester U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
2 0
5 1
Liverpool U18
 
Derby U18
 
2 0
3 0
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
0 0
0 1
Hull City U23
 
Millwall U23
 
0 1
0 2
Walsall U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
   
3 1
Salford City U18
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
   
2 3
Kuressaare
 
Paide
 
1 1
2 2
Manchester City
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
2 0
KJP
 
HaPK
 
   
   
VPV
 
KaIK
 
   
   
Le Havre
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
0 1
Cholet
 
Bastia
 
0 1
1 4
Le Mans
 
Créteil
 
2 0
4 0
Falcons FC
 
Jarra West FC
 
0 0
2 1
Jam City
 
Bombada FC
 
1 1
4 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
2 0
1860 München
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 0
3 0
Hallescher FC
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
1 1
4 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
1 1
Verl
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
0 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 2
0 3
Freiburg II
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 0
3 1
Bahlinger SC
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
1 0
2 1
Balingen
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
0 1
0 4
Bayern Alzenau
 
Teutonia WS
 
1 1
1 1
Aalen
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 1
2 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
1 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Homburg
 
2 2
3 2
Mainz 05 II
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 2
1 3
Pirmasens
 
Ulm
 
0 0
0 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 2
TSV Steinbach
 
Schott Mainz
 
0 0
4 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
2 0
Europa FC
 
St Josephs FC
 
0 1
0 2
Santorini 2020
 
Asteras Vlachioti
 
0 0
1 0
Apollon Larissa
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 2
1 2
Karaiskakis
 
Panachaiki
 
1 1
3 3
OF Ierapetra
 
Trikala
 
0 0
0 0
CI Kamsar
 
Wakirya
 
   
1 0
ÍBV W
 
Thor Akureyri W
 
1 0
1 2
Breidablik W
 
Fylkir W
 
3 0
9 0
HK / Ýmir U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
0 1
1 3
KR / KV U19
 
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
0 0
1 1
Víkingur U19
 
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
   
5 1
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
   
0 4
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
Valur / KH U19
 
   
2 9
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Al Diwaniya
 
   
0 0
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Ahi Akko
 
0 0
2 0
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
MS Jerusalem
 
   
0 0
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
0 3
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Beitar Yavne
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
1 1
2 2
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Ironi Nesher
 
1 0
2 2
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
1 1
Bnei Eilat
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
   
2 1
Elnahada Nazareth
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
15 0
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
0 0
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
   
3 2
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
   
3 1
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
   
0 2
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
   
2 1
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
3 0
Otzma Holon
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
0 1
0 3
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
0 0
1 1
Beitar Ashdod
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
4 1
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
3 0
4 0
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
0 2
0 2
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 1
4 2
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
2 1
2 1
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Kuseife
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
2 4
2 5
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 1
Ironi Tiberias
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
0 1
3 1
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 2
2 4
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
2 0
3 0
MS Dimona
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
1 0
1 0
Robi Shapira
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
2 1
2 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
1 2
1 2
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 3
1 6
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
2 0
3 2
Kafr Qasim
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
1 0
2 0
Virtus Entella U19
 
Crotone U19
 
1 1
2 2
Chievo
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
1 1
Cittadella
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
1 0
Empoli
 
Cosenza
 
2 0
4 0
Monza
 
Lecce
 
1 0
1 0
Pescara
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
1 0
Pisa
 
Venezia
 
2 0
2 2
Pordenone
 
Salernitana
 
0 1
1 2
Reggina
 
Ascoli
 
1 1
2 2
SPAL
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 1
Vicenza
 
Brescia
 
0 2
0 3
Lavagnese
 
Derthona
 
1 2
3 4
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
3 2
Al Wihdat
 
Al Jalil
 
1 0
3 0
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Nasar
 
0 0
0 0
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 0
0 0
Valmiera / BSS
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ahed
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ansar
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
2 1
2 1
Bourj
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
   
4 1
Safa
 
Shabab El Bourj
 
   
1 0
Ngom Egdabya
 
Khaleej Sart
 
   
0 1
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Olympic Azzaweya
 
   
0 0
Alittihad Misurata
 
Rafeeq
 
   
4 0
Panevėžys II
 
Kauno Žalgiris II
 
1 1
3 1
Hegelmann Litauen
 
Dainava
 
0 1
0 1
Nevėžis
 
Žalgiris
 
0 2
0 3
Kedah
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 0
0 1
Kuala Lumpur
 
Pulau Pinang
 
1 0
3 1
Terengganu
 
UiTM
 
2 0
3 0
Guadalajara W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
1 3
3 4
Monterrey W
 
Atlas W
 
2 0
3 1
Tijuana W
 
Necaxa W
 
2 0
3 0
Dinamo-Auto
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
0 0
1 1
Sheriff
 
Petrocub
 
0 0
3 1
Raja Beni Mellal
 
Hassania Agadir
 
0 0
2 0
Carrick Rangers
 
Ballymena United
 
0 1
0 4
Cliftonville
 
Larne
 
0 1
1 2
Dungannon Swifts
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
0 0
0 1
Glenavon
 
Portadown
 
1 1
4 1
Glentoran
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
1 1
Linfield
 
Crusaders
 
1 0
3 1
Deportivo Universitario
 
Independiente
 
   
0 3
Al Khor
 
Al Shahaniya
 
2 0
3 1
Al Gharafa U23
 
Al Rayyan U23
 
0 1
0 2
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
0 0
1 1
Khimki 2
 
Avangard Kursk
 
0 1
1 1
Tuapse
 
Essentuki
 
0 0
2 0
Inter Cherkessk
 
Biolog
 
0 2
0 5
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
Anzhi
 
3 1
3 2
Forte Taganrog
 
Krasnodar 3
 
0 0
0 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
 
Fakel II
 
2 0
8 0
Mashuk-KMV
 
Kuban Kholding
 
0 2
1 2
Druzhba
 
Legion Dynamo
 
0 1
0 1
Makhachkala
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
2 0
3 2
Urozhay
 
Chernomorets
 
0 0
1 0
AS Kigali
 
Police Rwanda
 
0 0
2 0
Espoir
 
Mukura
 
2 0
3 1
Etincelles
 
Musanze
 
1 2
1 3
Sunrise
 
Marines
 
0 1
0 1
Brora Rangers
 
Kelty Hearts
 
0 1
0 2
Airdrieonians
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
2 0
Dumbarton
 
Peterhead
 
1 1
3 2
Forfar Athletic
 
East Fife
 
1 1
2 3
Montrose
 
Partick Thistle
 
2 1
3 2
Brechin City
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 0
0 1
Cowdenbeath
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Elgin City
 
Queen's Park
 
0 0
3 2
Stranraer
 
Edinburgh City
 
2 1
2 1
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Bačka Palanka
 
Novi Pazar
 
0 1
0 1
Javor Ivanjica