Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

River Plate
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 1
Ilz
 
Voitsberg
 
   
   
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Frauental
 
   
   
Qabala
 
Sebail
 
0 0
1 1
Zira
 
Qarabağ
 
0 2
0 2
Nacional Potosí
 
The Strongest
 
1 1
3 4
Princesa Solimões
 
Amazonas
 
1 1
1 1
Águia Negra
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 1
Caxias
 
Aimoré
 
2 1
3 2
Novo Hamburgo
 
Juventude
 
0 2
1 3
Juventude MA
 
Pinheiro
 
0 0
2 0
Montana
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
0 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Sozopol
 
   
   
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
2 2
JSK
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
1 1
TP Mazembe
 
Simba
 
   
2 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
1 0
Sokol Libiš
 
Horky nad Jizerou
 
   
   
Bohemians 1905
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
0 2
Sparta Praha
 
Příbram
 
2 0
4 0
Técnico Universitario
 
9 de Octubre
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ittihad
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
0 0
Once Municipal
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 0
Southend United Res.
 
Oxford United Res.
 
1 0
3 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 0
4 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
2 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Hull City
 
1 1
1 3
Plymouth Argyle
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 2
0 2
Rochdale
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 2
Swindon Town
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
1 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 0
Portsmouth
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
0 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Cambridge United
 
2 0
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Salford City
 
1 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
2 2
Harrogate Town
 
Colchester United
 
2 0
3 0
Leyton Orient
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Mansfield Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
3 1
Newport County
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
2 1
Port Vale
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
0 2
Southend United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 2
0 2
Barnet
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
0 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Maidenhead United
 
2 0
2 1
Solihull Moors
 
Stockport County
 
0 4
0 5
Sutton United
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 1
Altrincham
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 1
1 1
Eastleigh
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
   
Notts County
 
Halifax Town
 
0 1
1 2
Wealdstone
 
King's Lynn Town
 
2 0
3 1
Woking
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 0
Basildon United
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
   
Bury Town
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
   
Hullbridge Sports
 
Dereham Town
 
   
   
Chertsey Town
 
Barking
 
   
   
Uxbridge
 
Northwood
 
   
   
Ashford United
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
   
Chichester City
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
   
Hastings United
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
   
Herne Bay
 
Three Bridges
 
   
   
Whitehawk
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
   
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
   
Margate
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
   
Merstham
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
   
Potters Bar Town
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
   
Worthing
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
   
Aston Villa U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
0 0
0 0
Leeds United U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
0 0
0 3
Manchester City U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
4 0
5 0
Bristol City U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
2 0
2 0
Cardiff U23
 
Watford U23
 
2 0
4 0
Boston United
 
Brackley Town
 
   
   
Chorley
 
Kettering Town
 
   
   
Darlington
 
Gloucester City
 
   
   
Kidderminster Harriers
 
AFC Telford United
 
   
   
Spennymoor Town
 
Hereford
 
   
   
York City
 
Gateshead
 
   
   
Concord Rangers
 
Billericay Town
 
   
   
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Welling United
 
   
   
Hampton & Richmond
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
   
Maidstone United
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
   
Bolton Wanderers W
 
Liverpool Feds W
 
   
   
Bradford City U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
   
2 2
Grimsby Town U18
 
Notts County U18
 
   
1 1
Huddersfield Town U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
   
2 1
Rochdale U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
   
4 0
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Walsall U18
 
   
2 1
Flora
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Sevilla
 
1 0
2 2
Juventus
 
Porto
 
0 1
2 1
Paris SG W
 
Sparta Prague W
 
2 0
5 0
Avranches
 
Orléans
 
1 2
1 2
Boulogne
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
1 1
1 1
Annecy
 
Laval
 
0 2
0 2
Quevilly Rouen
 
Concarneau
 
0 1
0 1
Red Star
 
Sète
 
0 1
1 1
Stade Briochin
 
Créteil
 
1 0
2 1
Jarra West FC
 
PSV Wellingara
 
   
   
Latrikunda Utd
 
Jam City
 
0 0
0 0
Shukura
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
0 1
Merani Martvili
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
0 0
2 0
Sioni
 
Zugdidi
 
2 0
2 1
Uerdingen
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
0 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Meppen
 
0 0
1 0
Schott Mainz
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
1 0
Mons Calpe
 
St Josephs FC
 
   
0 4
Loubha Télimélé
 
Santoba
 
   
1 1
Újpest
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 1
1 1
ÍA
 
Grótta
 
0 2
2 2
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
Valur / KH U19
 
2 1
3 5
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
NorthEast United
 
1 0
2 1
Ayandeh Sazan Tehran U23
 
Saipa U23
 
0 2
0 3
Etihad Salar U23
 
Havadar SC U23
 
   
   
Naft Iranian U23
 
Spad Alvand U23
 
0 1
1 1
PAS Ghavamin U23
 
Niroye Zamini U23
 
   
   
Abi Pooshan U23
 
Dena Saba U23
 
1 1
1 1
Espahbod U23
 
Persepolis U23
 
0 1
1 2
Esteghlal U23
 
Baderan Tehran U23
 
0 1
0 2
Paykan U23
 
Oghab Tehran U23
 
1 0
1 0
Al Simawa
 
Naft Maysan
 
0 2
1 2
Naft
 
Zakho
 
1 0
1 0
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Al Karkh
 
0 0
0 0
Al Talaba
 
Baghdad
 
0 2
1 2
Beitar Nahariya
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
   
0 3
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
2 3
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
   
3 1
Ironi Nesher
 
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
   
4 0
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
1 3
3 3
Bnei Eilat
 
Beitar Yavne
 
   
5 1
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
0 1
1 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Beitar Ashdod
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
   
2 4
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
2 1
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
 
   
5 0
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
0 2
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
   
3 0
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
2 0
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
1 0
2 0
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
   
2 1
Elnahada Nazareth
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
1 6
Ironi Modi'in
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
1 0
4 1
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
0 0
0 1
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
   
0 0
MS Jerusalem
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
2 2
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
0 2
0 2
Maccabi Yavne
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 2
0 4
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 1
1 2
Sampdoria U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
4 1
4 2
Juventus U19
 
Torino U19
 
3 2
4 2
Al Wihdat
 
Al Faysali
 
0 0
1 0
Al Jazeera
 
Al Jalil
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Gangwon
 
0 0
2 1
Ulsan
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
3 1
Jeju United
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
1 0
Al Nasar
 
Khaitan
 
1 0
1 1
Al Shabab
 
Kazma
 
0 0
0 1
Al Sadaqa
 
Khaleej Sart
 
   
2 1
Abu Salim
 
Almahalla
 
   
0 2
PKNS
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
0 1
1 2
Skuad Projek
 
Kelantan
 
1 1
1 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Pulau Pinang
 
0 0
2 0
Kedah
 
Sabah
 
2 0
2 0
Terengganu
 
Selangor
 
1 0
3 1
Inter Nouakchott
 
Nouakchott King's
 
1 0
3 0
Tidjikja
 
Concorde
 
0 0
2 1
Alebrijes
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
1 1
4 3
Pachuca
 
Tijuana
 
2 1
2 1
León W
 
Mazatlán W
 
0 2
1 2
Tijuana W
 
Guadalajara W
 
1 0
2 1
Jong PSV
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 1
0 1
VVV-Venlo
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 0
0 1
FC Twente W
 
Excelsior Rotterdam W
 
3 0
7 0
SC Heerenveen W
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
1 1
3 3
Portadown
 
Glenavon
 
0 1
1 2
Carrick Rangers
 
Crusaders
 
1 1
1 3
Glentoran
 
Ballymena United
 
0 1
0 2
Linfield
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
3 0
5 0
Unión Coclé
 
Universitario II
 
   
1 1
Veraguas II
 
Atlético Chiriquí II
 
   
2 2
Colón C-3
 
Sporting SM II
 
   
2 2
Costa del Este II
 
Panamá City
 
   
2 0
Independiente II
 
San Francisco II
 
   
2 1
San Martín
 
Plaza Amador II
 
   
1 3
Guaireña
 
12 de Octubre
 
0 0
0 0
Cerro Porteño
 
River Plate
 
0 0
3 0
Sporting Braga
 
Vitória SC
 
2 0
3 0
Feirense
 
Estoril
 
0 0
0 1
Al Mu'aidar
 
Al Nasr
 
0 0
1 0
Lusail City
 
Al Mesaimeer
 
0 1
0 1
U Craiova 1948
 
Mioveni
 
0 0
1 2
Spartak Moskva U19
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
1 0
3 0
Al Adalh
 
Al-Kawkab
 
0 0
0 1
Al Draih
 
Al Khaleej
 
0 0
0 3
Al Ta'ee
 
Ohod
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Thuqbah
 
Al Shoalah
 
1 2
2 3
Jeddah
 
Al Bukayriyah
 
0 1
0 1
Inverness CT
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
0 1
Raith Rovers
 
Ayr United
 
0 0
0 0
East Kilbride
 
Dalbeattie Star
 
   
   
Edinburgh University
 
Kelty Hearts
 
   
   
Dekedaha
 
Midnimo
 
   
1 2
Santos
 
Deportivo Lara
 
0 0
2 1
Wanderers
 
Bolívar
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético SC W
 
Sol de América W
 
0 1
1 2
Ferroviária W
 
Peñarol W
 
0 0
1 1
Libertad Limpeño W
 
Universidad de Chile W
 
0 3
0 5
Santa Fe W
 
River Plate W
 
0 0
0 1
Alondras U19
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
   
1 2
Torre Pacheco U19
 
EF Santa Ana U19
 
   
2 1
Marino U19
 
Laguna U19
 
1 0
4 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
   
2 1
Al Merreikh
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
2 1
Mbeya City
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
0 1
1 1
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
 
SCG Muangthong United
 
1 1
4 1
Rayong
 
PT Prachuap FC
 
1 2
1 3
Jinja SSS
 
MYDA
 
0 0
1 0
Kyetume
 
KCCA
 
0 0
0 1
Onduparaka
 
Mbarara City
 
0 0
1 0
Police
 
URA
 
0 1
0 2
UPDF
 
Express FC
 
1 0
1 0
Al Dhafra U21
 
Khor Fakkan U21
 
   
2 5
Al Sharjah U21
 
Al Nasr U21
 
2 0
4 0
Al Wahda U21
 
Ajman U21
 
   
2 0
AMGK
 
Lokomotiv
 
1 1
2 1
Navbahor
 
Sogdiana
 
0 1
0 1
Aberystwyth Town
 
Haverfordwest County