Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bulqiza
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
4 1
JJ Urquiza
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 1
4 2
Los Andes
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Riestra
 
Atletico Mitre
 
1 0
2 0
River Plate
 
Colón
 
1 1
3 2
Huracán
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
3 0
Lanús
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 1
1 3
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
0 0
0 1
Brisbane City
 
Souths United
 
2 0
4 0
Blue Eagles Res.
 
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
   
0 2
Kingston City
 
Bulleen Lions
 
2 0
5 2
Turan
 
Sumqayıt II
 
   
3 0
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Kapaz
 
   
2 1
Sabah II
 
Qarabağ II
 
   
2 0
Neftchi II
 
Keşlə II
 
   
4 0
Al Ittihad
 
Al Hala
 
2 3
3 4
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Qalali
 
1 1
3 1
Sitra
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
0 0
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
2 3
Anderlecht U21
 
Standard Liège U21
 
   
   
AS Eupen U21
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
   
   
Genk U21
 
Mechelen U21
 
   
   
Gent U21
 
OH Leuven U21
 
   
   
KV Oostende U21
 
RWDM U21
 
   
   
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Deinze U21
 
   
   
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
   
   
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
   
   
Kortrijk U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
   
   
Lommel U21
 
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
   
   
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
RFC Seraing U21
 
   
   
Westerlo U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
   
   
Bolívar
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
0 0
1 0
Velez
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
1 0
Criciúma
 
Metropolitano
 
0 0
2 0
CRAC
 
Jataiense
 
1 0
2 0
Anápolis
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 3
Nova Mutum EC
 
Operário Ltda
 
0 1
2 1
União Rondonópolis
 
Sinop
 
   
1 0
Carajás
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 0
Aquidauanense
 
Operário MS
 
   
3 0
Tryavna
 
Botev Vratsa II
 
1 2
1 4
Beroe
 
Etar
 
0 1
1 2
Bujumbura City
 
Vital'O
 
1 0
1 2
Univ. Concepción
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
3 3
Colo-Colo
 
O'Higgins
 
1 1
1 2
Ñublense
 
Cobresal
 
1 1
3 1
Palestino
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Antofagasta
 
1 1
1 1
Santa Fe
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 2
Diables Noirs
 
Nathaly's
 
   
3 1
Étoile du Congo
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
   
1 1
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
1 1
Vita Club
 
RCK
 
   
   
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Orijent 1919
 
2 1
3 1
Paphos
 
Ermis
 
2 0
3 1
Lyngby
 
AaB
 
0 0
2 2
Orense
 
Mushuc Runa
 
0 1
0 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Aucas
 
   
3 0
Aveley
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
   
West Bromwich Albion
 
Southampton
 
2 0
3 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Chelsea U23
 
Southampton U23
 
0 0
3 1
Derby County U23
 
Arsenal U23
 
1 0
2 3
Leicester City U23
 
Tottenham U23
 
1 1
1 3
Wolves U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
1 0
4 0
Crystal Palace U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
0 0
2 2
Sunderland U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
1 0
2 3
Burnley U23
 
Norwich City U23
 
0 2
2 2
Charlton U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
2 0
4 0
Watford U23
 
Hull City U23
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Fylde
 
   
   
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Welayta Dicha
 
1 1
1 3
Awassa Kenema
 
Jimma Kenema
 
0 0
1 1
Wolkite Ketema
 
Sidama Bunna
 
0 1
0 1
Andorra U19 W
 
Ukraine U19 W
 
   
   
Austria U19 W
 
Germany U19 W
 
   
   
Cyprus U19 W
 
Azerbaijan U19 W
 
   
   
Faroe Islands U19 W
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W
 
   
   
FYR Macedonia U19 W
 
Wales U19 W
 
   
   
Georgia U19 W
 
Bulgaria U19 W
 
   
   
Iceland U19 W
 
Finland U19 W
 
   
   
Kazakhstan U19 W
 
Croatia U19 W
 
   
   
Latvia U19 W
 
Romania U19 W
 
   
   
Poland U19 W
 
Norway U19 W
 
   
   
Portugal U19 W
 
Czech Republic U19 W
 
   
   
Serbia U19 W
 
Italy U19 W
 
   
   
Slovakia U19 W
 
France U19 W
 
   
   
Sweden U19 W
 
Belgium U19 W
 
   
   
Guingamp
 
Toulouse
 
1 1
1 1
Dinamo Batumi
 
Samgurali
 
1 0
2 0
Telavi
 
Dila
 
0 1
0 2
Sioni
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
2 0
Gareji
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 0
1 0
Rustavi
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
2 0
Guria
 
Meshakhte
 
   
0 1
Saburtalo II
 
Merani Tbilisi II
 
   
3 0
Meppen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
0 3
Hoffenheim
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
0 0
PAS Giannina
 
Lamia
 
1 0
1 2
Comunicaciones
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 0
Wakirya
 
Satellite
 
   
1 3
Eastern
 
Rangers
 
0 0
2 2
Milad Mehr
 
Shahid Ghandi
 
0 1
1 3
Oghab Tehran
 
Pas Hamedan
 
0 1
0 1
Sardar Bukan
 
Shohada Babolsar
 
0 0
0 1
Shahrdari Bam
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
0 1
0 3
Shams Azar Qazvin
 
Atrak Bojnourd FC
 
1 0
2 0
Shahrdari Mahshahr
 
Niroye Zamini
 
2 1
2 1
Paykan
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 1
0 2
Sepahan
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
0 0
0 3
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
2 3
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
3 0
3 0
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
0 2
0 2
Otzma Holon
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
MS Dimona
 
0 0
0 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Acre
 
3 0
4 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
0 3
Benevento
 
Sassuolo
 
0 1
0 1
Chievo
 
Pisa
 
1 0
2 0
Viterbese Castrense
 
Casertana
 
2 1
5 2
Sūduva
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
1 1
2 1
Trakai
 
Nevėžis
 
2 0
4 0
Querétaro
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 0
1 0
Tijuana
 
Mazatlán
 
2 1
2 3
Colima
 
Leones Negros
 
2 0
3 2
Pachuca U20
 
Puebla U20
 
2 1
5 2
Victoria Bardar
 
Tighina
 
   
8 0
Floreşti
 
Milsami
 
1 3
2 5
Petrocub
 
Zimbru
 
0 0
3 0
Almere City
 
Telstar
 
0 1
1 1
Jong AZ
 
FC Dordrecht
 
2 0
4 0
MVV Maastricht
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
2 3
2 4
Jalapa
 
Diriangén
 
0 0
0 2
Rosenborg II
 
Fram
 
   
   
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
Al-Bireh
 
0 1
0 3
Libertad
 
Guaireña
 
2 0
2 1
Guaraní
 
River Plate
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Independiente FBC
 
0 1
0 3
Melgar
 
Ayacucho
 
0 0
0 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
1 0
2 0
Academico Viseu
 
Vizela
 
0 1
1 3
CSM Iaşi
 
Hermannstadt
 
1 0
1 0
Viitorul
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
0 2
0 2
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 0
0 1
Khimki 2
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
1 2
1 3
Rodina Moskva
 
Luki-Energiya
 
1 0
4 0
Leningradets
 
Znamya Truda
 
2 1
2 1
Dinamo Moskva II
 
Kolomna
 
2 0
5 2
Tver
 
Murom
 
2 0
4 1
Dolgie Prudy
 
Kazanka
 
0 0
2 0
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
Fakel II
 
0 0
1 0
Torpedo Vladimir
 
Smolensk
 
0 1
0 1
CSKA Moskva
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
1 0
2 0
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
Sloga Kraljevo
 
1 0
1 0
Jagodina
 
Dubocica
 
1 0
1 1
Loznica
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
0 0
1 2
Železničar Pančevo
 
Dinamo Vranje
 
0 0
2 0
Kolubara
 
Grafičar
 
0 0
1 0
Inđija
 
Bačka Palanka
 
1 0
1 0
Napredak
 
Mačva Šabac
 
1 0
2 0
Rad Beograd
 
Novi Pazar
 
1 1
3 2
Radnik Surdulica
 
Metalac GM
 
1 1
1 2
Vojvodina
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
1 0
2 1
Chippa United
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 1
1 2
Celta de Vigo
 
Sevilla
 
3 2
3 4
Alcorcón
 
Castellón
 
1 1
2 1
AIK
 
Degerfors
 
1 0
2 0
Kalmar
 
Östersunds FK
 
0 0
0 0
Hammarby Talang
 
Dalkurd
 
1 0
1 3
Västerås SK
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
0 0
0 0
Kasımpaşa
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Alanyaspor
 
Denizlispor
 
0 1
3 2
Fenerbahçe
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
0 0
3 1
Trabzonspor U19
 
Rizespor U19
 
2 0
3 0
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
0 0
1 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Nam Dinh
 
3 1
4 3
Song Lam Nghe An
 
Binh Duong
 
1 0
2 0
Hai Phong
 
Da Nang
 
0 0
0 0
Salitas
 
Jaraaf
 
0 1
0 1
Sirius
 
Brommapojkarna
 
   
6 0
Haka
 
SJK
 
0 1
1 2
Lebanon W
 
Jordan W
 
0 3
0 6
Armenia W
 
Lithuania W
 
0 1
2 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.