Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
2 1
4 4
Lushnja
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
0 0
1 0
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Oriku
 
1 1
2 3
Burreli
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 1
1 2
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Bulqiza
 
   
5 1
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
0 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 1
2 4
Kukësi
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 1
1 2
Teuta Durrës
 
Apolonia Fier
 
2 1
6 1
Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
2 1
3 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Laçi
 
1 0
2 0
CS Constantine U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
1 1
2 1
JS Kabylie U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
1 0
2 1
JSM Skikda U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
0 0
3 4
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
0 0
2 1
NC Magra U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 0
2 0
Olympique Médéa U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
1 1
1 1
Paradou AC U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
1 0
1 0
RC Relizane U21
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
1 0
1 0
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
0 1
0 2
WA Tlemcen U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
1 0
3 2
CS Constantine
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
1 0
JSM Skikda
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 0
2 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
2 2
NC Magra
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
2 2
Olympique Médéa
 
USM Alger
 
1 0
1 0
Paradou AC
 
US Biskra
 
1 1
1 1
RC Relizane
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 1
1 1
Tlemcen
 
MC Oran
 
0 1
0 2
USM Bel Abbès
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
1 1
JS Kabylie
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 1
2 1
Ararat II
 
Shirak II
 
   
2 0
BKMA
 
West Armenia
 
   
2 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 2
1 2
Tuggeranong United
 
Gungahlin
 
0 0
0 0
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
0 2
2 2
Charlestown City Blues
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
2 0
2 2
Dudley Redhead Senior
 
Weston Bears
 
   
0 3
Port United
 
Boambee
 
   
   
Valentine
 
Lake Macquarie
 
1 0
1 2
Peninsula Power
 
Ipswich Knights
 
2 0
3 0
Brisbane City
 
SWQ Thunder
 
1 1
2 2
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Al-Najma
 
0 2
0 2
FK Cementnik
 
Lida II
 
   
2 3
Slonim City
 
Neman Mosty
 
   
1 1
Gorki
 
Dnepr Mogilev II
 
   
0 2
HCS-Olympia
 
Smena Vawkavysk
 
   
3 3
Krasnopole
 
Belshina II
 
   
1 0
Oshmyany
 
FC Ostrovets
 
   
2 9
Transport United
 
Ugyen Academy
 
1 0
6 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
0 2
Botafogo W
 
Internacional RS W
 
0 2
0 2
Minas ICESP W
 
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
1 1
2 3
Napoli CA W
 
Ferroviária W
 
1 2
1 3
São José W
 
Palmeiras W
 
0 3
1 4
Cruzeiro W
 
São Paulo W
 
1 2
2 2
Botafogo U20
 
Portuguesa RJ U20
 
0 0
2 0
Volta Redonda U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 0
0 0
Chapecoense
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 1
Santana
 
GAS
 
1 0
1 2
Aquidauanense
 
Rio Branco ES
 
1 3
1 4
Real Ariquemes
 
Brasiliense
 
0 0
0 2
Tocantinópolis
 
Picos
 
0 0
2 0
Arda
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
2 1
3 3
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
2 0
3 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Beroe
 
1 0
2 0
RCK
 
Salitas
 
0 0
0 2
Electricite du Cambodge
 
Visakha
 
0 3
0 7
Soltilo Angkor
 
Boeung Ket
 
0 1
0 3
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 1
1 1
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Beijing BG
 
0 0
1 1
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
2 0
3 1
CARA Brazzaville
 
Nico-Nicoye
 
   
0 0
Inter Club
 
Nathaly's
 
   
2 0
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
0 0
V.Club Mokanda
 
Cheminots
 
   
1 0
AC Rangers
 
RCK
 
   
1 0
Groupe Bazano
 
Renaissance
 
   
4 2
Sporting San José
 
Limón
 
1 1
2 2
Bistra
 
Lučko
 
   
2 1
HAŠK
 
Vrapče Zagreb
 
   
2 0
Maksimir Zagreb
 
Trnje
 
   
0 5
Mladost Petrinja
 
Jarun
 
   
2 3
Ponikve
 
Segesta Sisak
 
0 0
0 1
Spansko Zagreb
 
Dugo Selo
 
0 0
0 1
Trešnjevka
 
Gaj
 
1 2
3 2
Vrbovec
 
Karlovac 1919
 
   
2 0
Zagorec
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
   
5 0
Hajduk Split U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
3 0
3 0
Dolní Benešov
 
Znojmo
 
   
   
Frýdek-Místek
 
Odra Petrkovice
 
   
   
Hlučín
 
Hanácká
 
   
   
Slovan Rosice
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
   
   
Uherský Brod
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
   
   
Uničov
 
Banik Ostrava II
 
   
   
Vrchovina
 
Vysočina Jihlava II
 
   
   
Vyškov
 
Slovácko II
 
   
   
Zlín II
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
   
   
Esbjerg
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 0
2 2
Silkeborg
 
Fredericia
 
2 0
2 1
Viborg
 
HB Køge
 
1 0
4 0
Nordsjaelland U19
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
   
1 2
Duros del Balón
 
Gualaceo
 
1 0
3 1
Chacaritas
 
El Nacional
 
0 1
0 1
LDU Portoviejo
 
Independiente Juniors
 
1 1
2 2
National Bank of Egypt
 
Smouha
 
0 0
2 2
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
0 2
FC Tallinn
 
TJK Legion II
 
3 0
4 2
Rummu Dünamo
 
Kose
 
   
2 3
Tammeka
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
2 1
2 2
Kuressaare
 
Levadia
 
0 2
2 3
Trans
 
Flora
 
0 1
0 2
Raasiku Joker
 
Warrior
 
   
6 1
Tulevik III
 
Jarva-Jaani
 
   
5 0
Loo JK
 
Pocarr
 
   
2 4
Awassa Kenema
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
1 0
3 0
Kedus Giorgis
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
2 1
3 2
Villarreal
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
1 1
IPS Edustus
 
KyPa
 
   
   
LaPa
 
Kultsu
 
   
   
OsPa
 
Tervarit-j
 
   
0 1
SavU
 
KJP
 
   
   
FC Komeetat
 
JJK Jyväskylä II
 
   
   
MuSa
 
Klubi-04
 
0 1
1 1
Immigration FC
 
Gunjur United
 
0 0
0 1
Red Hawks FC
 
Falcons FC
 
0 1
1 1
Samger FC
 
Young Africans
 
0 1
1 1
Spaeri
 
Guria
 
   
3 0
Varketili
 
Chiatura
 
   
3 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen W
 
   
2 0
Köln
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 1
Backnang
 
Bruchsal
 
   
   
Bissingen
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
   
   
CfR Pforzheim
 
Linx
 
   
   
Freiburger FC
 
SGV Freiberg
 
   
   
Oberachern
 
Ilshofen
 
   
   
Ravensburg
 
Reutlingen
 
   
   
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
Nöttingen
 
   
   
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
Sandhausen II
 
   
   
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Lörrach-Brombach
 
   
   
Villingen
 
Göppinger SV
 
   
   
Freiburg II
 
Ulm
 
1 0
3 0
Rödinghausen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 0
Preußen Münster
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
2 1
3 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
3 1
5 2
Episkopi
 
Aspropyrgos Enosis
 
1 1
1 1
Kallithea
 
Ialysos
 
1 1
2 1
Thesprotos
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 1
1 2
Aetos Orfani
 
Anagennisi Thalassias
 
   
5 0
Antheias-Aristinou
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
   
1 1
Apollon Paralimniou
 
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
   
1 2
Aris Avato
 
Ethnikos Sochos
 
0 0
0 0
Didymoteicho
 
Evosmou
 
   
2 0
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
 
Iraklis Ampelokipon
 
   
0 3
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Ampelokipon Drama
 
   
1 1
Pandramaikos
 
Elpida Sapes
 
   
2 3
AEEK INKA
 
AE Neapolis
 
   
0 1
Agios Nikolaos
 
Damastas
 
   
3 0
Almyros Gaziou
 
Poros
 
   
1 0
Aris Soudas
 
Aris Rethymnou
 
   
3 0
Asteras Rethymnou
 
Irodotos
 
   
1 3
Giouchtas
 
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
   
5 3
Palaiochora
 
Rethymniakos
 
   
0 3
Platanias
 
Atsalenios
 
   
0 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
   
3 1
Anagennisi Plagia
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
   
3 1
Edessaikos
 
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
0 2
1 3
Niki Agkathia
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
   
1 0
PAO Koufalion
 
Nea Kallikrateia
 
0 0
0 0
PAOK Alexandreia
 
Ethnikos Giannitsa
 
   
3 2
Thermaikos Thermis
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
   
0 1
Aetos Makrychoriou
 
Meteora
 
   
2 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Ermis Amyntaio
 
4 0
5 0
Atromitos Palamas
 
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
   
3 1
Dias Diou
 
Oikonomos
 
   
3 0
Elassona
 
Karitsa
 
   
0 2
Fikis
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
   
2 3
Kozani
 
Makedonikos Foufas
 
   
2 0
Agios Matthaios
 
Panagriniakos
 
   
2 1
M. Alexandros Kastorias
 
Acheron Kanalaki
 
   
0 2
Moschato
 
Panionios
 
   
1 4
Xanthi
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
2 1
CI Kamsar
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
2 0
Rivartibonitienne
 
Don Bosco
 
   
0 0
Szabadkikoto
 
MTE 1904
 
   
4 3
Astra Hungary W
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
1 0
2 3
Ferencváros W
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
2 0
3 2
Hamar
 
KH
 
0 0
0 0
Gullfálkinn
 
SR
 
   
1 7
Kría
 
Berserkir
 
1 0
1 0
Smári
 
Stokkseyri
 
1 1
4 1
Stjarnan W
 
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
0 2
1 5
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
HK / Ýmir U19
 
1 1
1 1
Thróttur / SR U19
 
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
   
2 3
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
Njarðv./ Grind./GG U19
 
   
4 0
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
Breið / Augn / Sm II U19
 
   
1 4
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
Víkingur U19
 
   
0 6
Breiða / Augna U19 II W
 
Haukar U19 W
 
   
3 0
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Havadar
 
0 1
0 1
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Oxin Alborz
 
2 0
5 0
Malavan
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
1 0
Arman Gohar
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
1 0
2 0
Baderan
 
Navad Urmia
 
0 0
1 0
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
0 1
1 2
MS Jerusalem
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
1 0
6 1
Daburiyya Osama
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
   
0 3
ASA Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
2 1
6 1
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
0 1
1 3
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
2 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
1 1
Roma U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
1 1
5 3
Ascoli U19
 
Empoli U19
 
0 3
1 3
Sampdoria U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
0 1
1 1
Torino U19
 
Genoa U19
 
0 1
1 1
Bologna U19
 
Juventus U19
 
0 1
0 2
Inter U19
 
Milan U19
 
1 0
1 0
Pisa U19
 
Cosenza U19
 
1 2
2 4
Bari 1908
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
0 0
Modena
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 2
Renate
 
Matelica Calcio
 
1 0
1 1
Südtirol
 
Pro Vercelli
 
2 0
2 1
Avellino
 
Palermo
 
1 0
1 0
Chieri
 
Vado
 
0 0
0 0
Sanremo
 
Città di Varese
 
0 0
1 2
Brusaporto
 
Tritium
 
1 1
2 1
Campodarsego
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
0 0
0 1
Prato
 
Correggese
 
0 0
2 0
Progresso
 
Sammaurese
 
2 2
3 3
FC Rieti
 
Aprilia
 
0 0
2 0
Giulianova
 
Olympia Agnonese
 
0 1
0 2
Pineto
 
Vastese
 
1 1
1 2
Porto Sant'Elpidio
 
Atletico
 
1 1
2 1
Vastogirardi
 
Campobasso
 
0 1
0 2
Arzachena
 
Latina
 
0 0
0 0
Sorrento
 
Brindisi
 
1 0
2 2
Marina di Ragusa
 
Dattilo
 
0 0
0 1
Tochigi City
 
Nirasaki Astros