Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta W
 
Bilisht Sporti W
 
   
6 0
Laçi
 
Kukësi
 
2 0
2 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 0
JSM Skikda U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
   
1 1
Paradou AC U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
0 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
1 1
2 3
Atlanta
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
1 0
1 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 2
0 4
Barracas Central
 
Tristán Suárez
 
2 1
3 1
Tigre
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
1 0
Alvarado
 
Agropecuario
 
2 0
2 0
Central Córdoba
 
Berazategui
 
0 0
0 0
El Porvenir
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 0
1 0
Midland
 
Claypole
 
0 0
1 1
Patronato Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
3 0
Sarmiento
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes
 
Platense
 
2 0
2 0
Bulleen Lions
 
Langwarrin
 
0 0
0 3
Keşlə FK
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 3
Sebail
 
Qabala
 
0 0
1 0
Dnepr Mogilev II
 
Krasnopole
 
   
3 1
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
Gomel W
 
   
9 0
ABFF U19 W
 
Dinamo Brest W
 
   
3 0
Excel Mouscron U21
 
Lommel U21
 
   
   
Cercle Brugge U21
 
Westerlo U21
 
   
   
Deinze U21
 
RWDM U21
 
   
   
Kortrijk U21
 
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
   
   
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
   
   
RFC Seraing U21
 
Sint-Truiden U21
 
   
   
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
KV Oostende U21
 
   
   
Antwerp U21
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
   
   
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Sloga
 
0 1
1 1
Botafogo W
 
Napoli CA W
 
2 0
2 0
Palmeiras W
 
Grêmio W
 
4 0
4 1
Pinheiro
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
0 0
Azuriz
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
1 0
Paraná
 
Rio Branco PR
 
1 0
2 0
Cascavel CR
 
Londrina
 
0 1
0 4
Coritiba
 
Cascavel
 
0 1
2 3
Corinthians
 
São Paulo
 
1 1
2 2
Ituano
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
2 1
Inter de Limeira
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
1 0
Mirassol
 
Ferroviária
 
1 2
1 3
EC São Bernardo
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 1
Monte Azul
 
Água Santa
 
1 1
1 2
RB Brasil
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
1 0
1 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Etar
 
0 0
2 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Montana
 
1 1
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Arda
 
0 0
1 0
Hebar 1918
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
1 0
Magallanes
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
0 3
Barnechea
 
Deportes Iquique
 
2 0
3 1
Copiapó
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 1
2 2
San Luis
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
1 2
Cobreloa
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 1
1 1
Qingdao Hainiu
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
0 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
2 2
2 2
Atlético Huila
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
0 2
Nico-Nicoye
 
Kondzo
 
   
2 2
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
1 0
1 1
Simba
 
Blessing
 
   
0 1
Bouake
 
SOA
 
0 1
1 2
Tanda
 
Stella
 
1 1
1 2
ASEC Mimosas
 
SOL
 
0 0
2 1
København
 
AGF
 
3 0
3 2
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Al Ahly
 
1 0
1 0
Aldershot Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
   
Boreham Wood
 
King's Lynn Town
 
1 1
5 1
Bromley
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Woking
 
2 0
3 1
Maidenhead United
 
Wrexham
 
2 0
2 2
Solihull Moors
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
4 0
Stockport County
 
Wealdstone
 
0 0
4 0
Weymouth
 
Barnet
 
0 1
0 2
Yeovil Town
 
Halifax Town
 
0 1
0 3
AFC Sudbury
 
Histon
 
   
   
Aveley
 
Romford
 
   
   
Basildon United
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
   
Brentwood Town
 
Tilbury
 
   
   
Cambridge City
 
Bury Town
 
   
   
Canvey Island
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
   
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
   
Heybridge Swifts
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
   
Soham Town Rangers
 
Dereham Town
 
   
   
Witham Town
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
   
Barking
 
Hertford Town
 
   
   
Bracknell Town
 
Northwood
 
   
   
Chalfont St Peter
 
Marlow
 
   
   
Chertsey Town
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
   
FC Romania
 
Ware
 
   
   
Hanwell Town
 
South Park
 
   
   
Staines Town
 
Uxbridge
 
   
   
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Chipstead
 
   
   
Waltham Abbey
 
Harlow Town
 
   
   
Westfield
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
   
Ashford United
 
Three Bridges
 
   
   
Chichester City
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
   
Guernsey
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
   
Hastings United
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
   
Haywards Heath Town
 
Whitehawk
 
   
   
Herne Bay
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
   
Hythe Town
 
Faversham Town
 
   
   
Sevenoaks Town
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
   
Sittingbourne
 
Ramsgate
 
   
   
VCD Athletic
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
   
Brighouse Town
 
Ossett United
 
   
   
City of Liverpool
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
   
Colne
 
Clitheroe
 
   
   
Dunston
 
Marske United
 
   
   
Pickering Town CFC
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
   
   
Pontefract Collieries
 
Workington
 
   
   
Prescot Cables
 
Marine
 
   
   
Trafford
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
   
Widnes
 
Kendal Town
 
   
   
Belper Town
 
Ilkeston Town
 
   
   
Carlton Town
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
   
Chasetown
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
   
   
Cleethorpes Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
   
Leek Town
 
Sheffield
 
   
   
Newcastle Town
 
Market Drayton Town
 
   
   
Spalding United
 
Lincoln United
 
   
   
Stamford
 
Wisbech Town
 
   
   
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Glossop North End
 
   
   
Worksop Town
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
   
Barton Rovers
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
   
Berkhamsted
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
   
Biggleswade
 
Yaxley FC
 
   
   
Corby Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
   
Daventry Town
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
   
Didcot Town
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
   
Halesowen Town
 
Bedworth United
 
   
   
St Neots Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
   
Thame
 
Kidlington
 
   
   
Wantage Town
 
North Leigh
 
   
   
Barnstaple Town
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
   
Cirencester Town
 
Highworth Town
 
   
   
Frome Town
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
   
Larkhall Athletic
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
   
Moneyfields
 
AFC Totton
 
   
   
Paulton Rovers
 
Melksham Town
 
   
   
Sholing
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
   
Slimbridge
 
Evesham United
 
   
   
Willand Rovers
 
Bideford
 
   
   
Winchester City
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
   
AFC Hornchurch
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
   
Bishop's Stortford
 
Kingstonian
 
   
   
Bognor Regis Town
 
Worthing
 
   
   
Bowers & Pitsea
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
   
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Cheshunt
 
   
   
Haringey Borough
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
   
Horsham
 
Lewes
 
   
   
Leatherhead
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
   
Margate
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
   
Merstham
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
   
Potters Bar Town
 
Enfield Town
 
   
   
Atherton Collieries
 
Lancaster City
 
   
   
Bamber Bridge
 
Warrington Town
 
   
   
Basford United
 
Grantham Town
 
   
   
Buxton
 
Hyde United
 
   
   
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Matlock Town
 
   
   
Morpeth Town
 
Whitby Town
 
   
   
South Shields
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
   
   
Stafford Rangers
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
   
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Ashton United
 
   
   
United of Manchester
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
   
Witton Albion
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
   
Barwell
 
Banbury United
 
   
   
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Stourbridge
 
   
   
Hednesford Town
 
Tamworth
 
   
   
Hitchin Town
 
Kings Langley
 
   
   
Leiston
 
Needham Market
 
   
   
Nuneaton Town
 
Coalville Town
 
   
   
Peterborough Sports
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
   
Redditch United
 
Alvechurch
 
   
   
Royston Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
   
St Ives Town
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
   
Stratford Town
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
   
Chesham United
 
Hendon
 
   
   
Farnborough
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
   
   
Gosport Borough
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
   
Harrow Borough
 
Walton Casuals
 
   
   
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
   
Swindon Supermarine
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
   
Tiverton Town
 
Taunton Town
 
   
   
Weston-super-Mare
 
Truro City
 
   
   
Wimborne Town
 
Poole Town
 
   
   
Yate Town
 
Salisbury
 
   
   
West Bromwich Albion
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Burnley
 
West Ham United
 
1 2
1 2
Liverpool U23
 
Leicester City U23
 
2 1
2 2
Derby County U23
 
Manchester United U23
 
2 4
2 6
Crystal Palace U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
1 1
3 2
Leeds U23
 
Burnley U23
 
1 0
5 2
Stoke City U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
0 0
0 0
Crewe U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
0 2
0 2
Coventry U23
 
Colchester U23
 
2 0
2 1
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Watford U23
 
1 0
2 1
Wigan U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
0 2
0 4
Barnsley U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
1 0
1 1
Birmingham U23
 
Charlton U23
 
1 1
5 2
Alfreton Town
 
Blyth Spartans
 
   
   
Brackley Town
 
Hereford
 
   
   
Chester
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
   
Curzon Ashton
 
Guiseley
 
   
   
Darlington
 
Southport
 
   
   
Farsley Celtic
 
Chorley
 
   
   
Fylde
 
AFC Telford United
 
   
   
Gateshead
 
Kettering Town
 
   
   
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Gloucester City
 
   
   
Leamington
 
Spennymoor Town
 
   
   
York City
 
Boston United
 
   
   
Tonbridge Angels
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
   
HIFK
 
Haka
 
1 0
2 0
Honka
 
Mariehamn
 
0 1
0 2
Lahti
 
Inter Turku
 
1 0
2 1
Oulu
 
Ilves
 
0 2
0 2
SJK
 
KTP
 
0 1
1 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Clermont
 
0 2
1 2
Red Star
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 1
3 2
FSV Mainz 05
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 1
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 0
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19
 
1 0
3 1
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
1 1
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
0 1
3 1
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 1
2 2
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
2 0
3 1
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
   
2 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 2
0 3
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
2 1
2 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
1 1
Atalanta U19
 
Bologna U19
 
2 1
4 1
Lazio U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
3 0
5 0
Torino
 
Parma
 
0 0
1 0
Trento Calcio 1921
 
Caldiero Terme
 
0 1
1 1
Al Hussein
 
Aqaba
 
1 0