Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Equatorial Guinea U20
 
Chad U20
 
   
   
Libya U20
 
Egypt U20
 
   
3 0
Tunisia U20
 
Algeria U20
 
   
1 1
Niger U20
 
Ghana U20
 
   
   
Cameroon U20
 
Congo DR U20
 
   
1 1
Ivory Coast U20
 
Burkina Faso U20
 
   
1 4
Aïn M'lila
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
MC Alger
 
Olympique Médéa
 
2 0
3 0
Tigre
 
Villa Dálmine
 
2 0
3 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Banfield
 
0 2
0 2
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Noravank
 
   
0 3
St. Albans Saints U20
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
   
   
St. Albans Saints U20
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
   
   
Green Gully U20
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
   
   
Green Gully U20
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
   
   
Heidelberg United U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
   
   
Heidelberg United U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
   
   
Altona Magic U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
   
   
Altona Magic U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
   
   
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Dandenong City U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
   
   
Dandenong City U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
   
   
Hume City U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Hume City U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Kapfenberger SV
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
0 0
2 0
Al Riffa
 
Manama
 
0 0
2 1
Al-Hidd
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
2 0
Muharraq
 
Budaiya
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
2 0
3 4
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
2 2
Anderlecht
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
2 1
Aurora
 
Bolívar
 
0 1
0 1
Real Potosí
 
Always Ready
 
2 3
3 5
Vitória ES
 
Rio Branco ES
 
0 2
1 2
Bahia U20
 
ABC U20
 
1 0
2 2
Fortaleza U20
 
Perilima U20
 
0 1
0 1
CSA U20
 
Fluminense PI U20
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife U20
 
Confianca PB U20
 
   
4 0
EC São José
 
Passo Fundo
 
0 0
1 1
Inter Santa Maria
 
Santa Cruz RS
 
0 0
0 1
Oeste
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
0 2
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Avaí
 
0 1
0 1
Etar
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 0
Melipilla
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
0 2
Puerto Montt
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
1 1
Magallanes
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
1 1
San Marcos
 
San Luis
 
0 2
0 2
Unión San Felipe
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 1
2 2
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
   
Istra 1961 U19
 
Osijek U19
 
   
1 2
Karviná
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
2 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 2
1 3
Bohemians 1905
 
Příbram
 
1 1
2 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
1 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Teplice
 
3 0
7 0
Hvidovre
 
Vejle
 
1 0
2 3
Holstebro
 
Randers
 
0 1
1 3
Queens Park Rangers
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
2 1
Bristol City
 
Millwall
 
0 1
0 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 0
Watford
 
Brentford
 
0 0
1 1
Bracknell Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 1
2 3
Alfreton Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
   
Ashton United
 
York City
 
1 3
3 3
Aveley
 
Chesham United
 
0 1
1 3
Bath City
 
Chelmsford City
 
1 0
3 2
Billericay Town
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
1 1
Blyth Spartans
 
Morpeth Town
 
   
   
Brackley Town
 
Royston Town
 
2 1
3 2
Chester
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
1 0
3 1
Coleshill Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 6
1 10
Curzon Ashton
 
Fylde
 
1 1
1 4
Dorking Wanderers
 
Hungerford Town
 
1 0
2 0
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Cheshunt
 
2 0
3 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Chippenham Town
 
0 0
1 1
Frome Town
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
   
   
Gateshead
 
Farsley Celtic
 
1 1
2 3
Gloucester City
 
Needham Market
 
3 1
4 2
Guiseley
 
Chorley
 
1 0
2 0
Haringey Borough
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
2 0
3 1
Hereford
 
St Neots Town
 
2 0
3 0
Kettering Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
1 1
5 1
Leamington
 
St Ives Town
 
2 0
5 0
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
0 0
2 1
Marine
 
Southport
 
0 1
0 1
Slough Town
 
Dartford
 
1 0
2 2
Spennymoor Town
 
Marske United
 
3 1
6 2
St Albans City
 
Cray Wanderers
 
0 0
3 0
Stamford
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
1 0
Tonbridge Angels
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
0 0
0 1
Welling United
 
Oxford City
 
0 1
0 2
Welwyn Garden City
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
2 0
2 1
Witton Albion
 
Nantwich Town
 
1 2
2 5
Huddersfield Town U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
   
1 1
Rotherham U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
0 0
1 2
Gillingham
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 2
Blackpool
 
Hull City
 
1 1
3 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
2 0
2 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
2 1
Lincoln City
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
0 1
Sunderland
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Rochdale
 
0 2
0 5
Ipswich Town
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
1 1
Oxford United
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
4 0
Portsmouth
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 0
Morecambe
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Walsall
 
0 1
2 3
Port Vale
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Salford City
 
Newport County
 
1 0
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Barrow
 
1 1
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
2 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Crawley Town
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
1 1
Exeter City
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 1
1 2
Southend United
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 1
3 1
Notts County
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
1 0
Solihull Moors
 
Halifax Town
 
1 1
2 1
Torquay United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 1
Weymouth
 
Wrexham
 
2 0
2 3
Moneyfields
 
Barnstaple Town
 
   
   
Bideford
 
Sholing
 
   
   
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Barwell
 
   
   
Royston Town
 
St Ives Town
 
   
   
Banbury United
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
   
Biggleswade Town
 
Coalville Town
 
   
   
Harrow Borough
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
   
   
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
2 1
Manchester City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 1
1 1
Manchester City U18
 
Derby U18
 
3 0
7 0
Millwall U23
 
Colchester U23
 
2 1
6 1
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
0 0
2 0
Barnsley U23
 
Hull City U23
 
0 0
1 0
Ipswich U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
3 0
5 1
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Crewe U23
 
0 0
1 1
Watford U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
2 1
2 2
Lincoln City U18
 
Scunthorpe United U18
 
   
2 3
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
 
Sidama Bunna
 
   
   
Bahardar
 
Shire Endaselassie
 
   
   
Lyon W
 
Juventus W
 
1 0
3 0
Atletico Madrid W
 
Servette Chênois W
 
2 0
5 0
Nancy
 
Troyes
 
2 3
2 3
Niort
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
0 0
Pau
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 0
Annecy
 
Concarneau
 
2 3
2 4
Greuther Fürth
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 2
0 4
Hamburger SV
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
4 0
Hannover 96
 
Bochum
 
1 0
2 0
Heidenheim
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Verl
 
1 0
4 1
Kaiserslautern
 
1860 München
 
0 2
0 3
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 2
0 3
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Unterhaching
 
1 3
1 4
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 2
4 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
3 1
3 3
Hertha BSC
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart
 
Union Berlin
 
0 1
2 2
Werder Bremen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
1 2
Freiburg II
 
Teutonia WS
 
2 0
3 0
Aalen
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 1
1 2
Astoria Walldorf
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
0 2
Balingen
 
Schott Mainz
 
3 0
4 0
Bayern Alzenau
 
Ulm
 
0 2
0 4
Hoffenheim II
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
0 0
2 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Hessen Kassel
 
3 1
5 1
Hafia
 
Fello Star
 
   
1 0
Várda SE
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
Puskás
 
0 1
1 1
Hyderabad
 
East Bengal
 
0 1
3 2
PS TNI
 
PSS Sleman
 
   
   
PSIS Semarang
 
Persela
 
   
   
Persib
 
Arema
 
   
   
Persipura
 
Borneo
 
   
   
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
0 1
1 2
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Azor
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
1 0
2 2
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
1 2
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
0 1
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
1 2
1 3
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 0
0 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
2 0
3 0
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 5
0 5
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
MS Tira
 
1 1
1 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 1
Udinese
 
Crotone
 
0 0
0 0
Benevento
 
Lazio
 
1 1
1 1
Reggiana
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 2
Ascoli
 
Cosenza
 
0 1
0 3
Cittadella
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
3 0
Empoli
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
1 0
Monza
 
Virtus Entella
 
2 0
5 0
Pisa
 
Pescara
 
0 0
0 0
Pordenone
 
Brescia
 
1 0
1 1
Salernitana
 
Lecce
 
1 0
1 1
SPAL
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 0
Ambrosiana
 
Luparense
 
   
0 3
Al Tora
 
Kfarsoum
 
0 0
1 0
That Ras
 
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
0 0
2 1
Gjilani
 
Kek-U
 
2 0
5 0
Al Kuwait
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 0
1 0
St. George's
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
   
1 3
Tigres UANL W
 
Monterrey W
 
0 0
0 1
Excelsior
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 0
2 0
FC Emmen
 
FC Groningen
 
0 1
2 1
Glentoran
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
0 0
0 0
Real
 
Belenenses II
 
1 1
2 1
Sporting CP
 
Mafra
 
0 0
2 0
Astra
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
3 0
3 0
Viitorul
 
Botoşani
 
0 1
1 2
Ural U19
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
   
1 5
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
Chertanovo U20
 
   
5 1
Khimki U20
 
Ufa U19
 
0 0
2 5
Rotor Volgograd U20
 
Sochi U19
 
0 1
0 2
Rubin Kazan U19
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
1 1
1 2
Strogino U20
 
UOR №5 U20
 
2 0
4 1
Zenit U19
 
Akademiya Konoplev U20
 
2 0
5 0
Krasnodar U19
 
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
1 0
3 0
Rostov U19
 
Tambov U19
 
1 0
1 1
Al Adalh
 
Al Sahel
 
1 0
3 0
Al Draih
 
Hajer
 
2 0
3 0
Al Jabalain
 
Al-Kawkab
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Thuqbah
 
Arar
 
   
2 1
Jeddah
 
Al Feiha
 
0 0
1 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Edinburgh University
 
2 0
3 0
Cumbernauld Colts
 
Civil Service Strollers
 
   
1 1
Edusport Academy
 
Vale of Leithen
 
   
9 0
Spartans
 
Kelty Hearts
 
   
0 4
Dunfermline Athletic
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
1 1
Alloa Athletic
 
Hibernian
 
1 0
1 2
DAC
 
Senica
 
0 0
2 0
Bravo
 
Olimpija
 
0 0
0 0
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
Sekhukhune United
 
0 0
0 0
Cape Town All Stars
 
Royal AM
 
0 0
0 0
Richards Bay
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
0 0
0 1
Uthongathi
 
TS Sporting
 
0 1