Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CR Belouizdad U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
   
   
JJ Urquiza
 
Sacachispas
 
0 1
0 1
Argentino Quilmes
 
Acassuso
 
1 0
1 1
Colegiales
 
Flandria
 
1 0
2 0
Defensores Unidos
 
San Miguel
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 0
2 1
Fénix
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 3
1 5
Los Andes
 
Cañuelas
 
1 0
3 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 1
0 2
Tristán Suárez
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 1
4 1
Almagro
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
1 1
Barracas Central
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 1
2 1
Quilmes
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
2 0
3 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
1 0
2 0
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
0 1
Daegu
 
Singha Chiangrai United
 
   
   
Hellenic Athletic
 
Casuarina
 
   
1 2
Port Melbourne
 
Sydenham Park
 
   
4 0
Dandenong City
 
Pascoe Vale
 
0 0
1 2
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Preston Lions
 
1 0
1 0
North Geelong Warriors
 
Avondale Heights
 
0 3
1 5
Floreat Athena
 
Cockburn City
 
1 0
3 0
Mandurah City
 
Swan United
 
1 0
3 1
Olympic Kingsway
 
UWA Nedlands
 
0 2
0 3
Krumkachy
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
1 1
Baranovichi
 
BATE
 
1 0
1 6
Volna
 
Slavia
 
0 1
0 1
Orsha
 
Gomel
 
1 1
2 6
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
0 1
0 4
Arsenal
 
Smorgon
 
0 0
2 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Minsk
 
1 0
2 1
Paro FC
 
Paro Rinpung
 
4 0
11 0
Brusque
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
0 0
Confiança
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Avaí
 
2 0
3 0
Ponte Preta
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 0
Curicó Unido
 
Rangers
 
1 1
1 1
Antofagasta
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Barnechea
 
Palestino
 
0 0
0 2
Fernández Vial
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
0 0
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Groupe Bazano
 
   
0 3
Centro Barber
 
SUBT
 
   
2 1
Zamalek
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
0 0
2 0
K-Järve JK Järve
 
TJK Legion II
 
   
1 0
Raplamaa
 
Wolfram
 
   
15 0
Viimsi Lõvid
 
Flora U19
 
   
0 3
Folgore
 
Prishtina
 
0 0
0 2
HB
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
0 0
0 1
Croatia
 
Scotland
 
1 1
3 1
Czech Republic
 
England
 
0 1
0 1
Atlantis II
 
NJS II
 
2 0
4 0
SAPA III
 
HPS
 
1 2
2 2
VPV
 
Nykarleby IK
 
0 2
2 6
MPS/Atletico Malmi
 
KoiPS
 
0 1
0 1
TiPS
 
PPJ
 
2 0
3 0
EPS II
 
FC Espoo
 
   
   
Espoo II
 
PuiU Helsinki
 
0 4
0 5
Töölön Taisto
 
SexyPöxyt
 
0 0
0 1
Valtti
 
MPS
 
0 0
1 0
TPS
 
EIF
 
0 0
1 1
VPS
 
RoPS
 
0 1
2 2
Bobigny
 
Sedan
 
   
   
Schiltigheim
 
Lens II
 
   
   
Marimoo
 
GAMTEL
 
   
0 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 2
2 2
Dila
 
Shukura
 
0 0
1 0
Santoba
 
Hafia
 
   
0 2
Satellite
 
Fello Star
 
   
1 0
Augnablik W
 
Haukar W
 
1 1
1 3
FH W
 
Grindavík W
 
1 0
1 0
Grótta W
 
HK W
 
1 2
1 2
IA Akranes W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
0 1
1 5
KR W
 
Afturelding W
 
1 0
1 1
Hamar
 
Skallagrímur
 
1 0
1 0
Berserkir
 
Afrika Reykjavik
 
   
5 0
GG
 
Árborg
 
   
2 1
KFR
 
RB
 
   
2 3
Reynir Hellissandur
 
Álafoss
 
   
4 4
KF
 
Haukar
 
   
1 2
Thór
 
Grindavík
 
1 0
2 1
Völsungur
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
   
2 1
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
KR / KV U19
 
   
2 6
Milad Mehr
 
Sardar Bukan
 
1 2
2 2
Foolad
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
0 1
0 2
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
2 0
3 0
Roma U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
0 1
1 2
Astana
 
Ordabasy
 
0 2
0 2
Akzhayik
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 0
1 1
Aktobe
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
0 0
1 1
Nevėžis
 
Sūduva
 
0 1
0 2
RSB Berkane
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
0 2
Eastern Suburbs
 
North Shore United
 
0 0
0 0
Stabæk U19
 
Vålerenga U19
 
   
3 0
Aalesund
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
4 0
5 1
Åsane
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
1 2
2 2
Bryne
 
KFUM
 
1 0
1 1
Grorud
 
Start
 
0 1
1 4
Jerv
 
Strømmen
 
1 0
1 1
Ranheim
 
Raufoss
 
3 2
4 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Fredrikstad
 
2 1
3 2
HamKam
 
Sogndal
 
1 1
2 1
Klepp W
 
LSK Kvinner W
 
1 3
1 5
Trondheims-Ørn W
 
Avaldsnes W
 
1 0
1 0
Sandviken W
 
Lyn W
 
4 0
5 0
Vålerenga W
 
Arna-Bjørnar W
 
0 0
2 0
2 de Mayo
 
Resistencia
 
1 0
1 0
Fernando de la Mora
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 0
1 0
Yenisey W
 
Krasnodar W
 
2 0
3 0
Zvezda 2005 W
 
CSKA Moscow W
 
0 2
0 3
Chertanovo W
 
Ryazan VDV W
 
0 0
0 0
Zenit W
 
Rostov W
 
1 0
3 0
Etincelles
 
Muhanga
 
   
4 0
Rutsiro
 
Rayon Sports
 
1 0
2 0
Argentina
 
Paraguay
 
1 0
1 0
PC Vecindario U19
 
Guía U19
 
   
2 1
Athletic Club W
 
Barcelona W
 
0 2
0 4
Angered BK
 
Lidköping
 
0 2
2 2
Grebbestad
 
Vänersborgs FK
 
1 0
1 4
Yxhult
 
IFK Skovde
 
0 0
1 1
Friska Viljor
 
Täfteå
 
1 1
2 2
Karlskrona
 
IFK Hässleholm
 
1 0
3 1
Smedby
 
Tyreso
 
   
1 1
Ullared
 
Onsala
 
1 0
2 0
Tanzania Prisons
 
Coastal Union
 
2 1
2 2
Simba
 
Mbeya City
 
2 0
4 1
Mbarara City
 
UPDF
 
   
   
Onduparaka
 
Police
 
   
   
SC Villa
 
Jinja SSS
 
   
   
Liverpool
 
Fénix
 
4 0
5 2
River Plate
 
Plaza Colonia
 
0 0
0 1
Cerro Largo
 
Sud América
 
1 1
2 1
Cerrito
 
Boston River
 
1 0
1 0
HT
FT
Stumptown Athletic
 
San Diego 1904
 
3 1
3 1
Charlotte Eagles
 
Tormenta II
 
0 1
0 3
Discoveries
 
Peachtree City
 
1 0
4 1
South Bend Lions
 
Grand Rapids
 
0 1
1 2
Dalton Red Wolves
 
SC United Bantams
 
   
3 0
AMGK
 
Qizilqum
 
1 2
1 2
Maribor
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
   
   
Spartak Trnava
 
Banska Bystrica
 
   
4 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
2 0
3 1
Futura Humenne
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
   
5 2
Ružomberok
 
FK Košice
 
   
3 0
Spartak Subotica
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 3
0 5
Sparta Praha
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
2 1
8 1
Akron
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
0 0
1 0
CFR Cluj
 
Puskás
 
0 0
0 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Schonnebeck
 
1 3
2 4
Rapid Wien II
 
Stripfing
 
   
   
Slovácko
 
Vyškov
 
1 0
6 1
Hammarby
 
Österlen
 
   
1 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
4 1
7 3
Harelbeke
 
Kortrijk
 
0 2
0 5
Leobendorf
 
Retz
 
4 1
7 3
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
Stern Marienfelde
 
   
3 1
Thalgau
 
Austria Salzburg
 
1 1
1 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Alemannia Haibach
 
   
   
Winterthur
 
YF Juventus
 
4 0
6 0
Gzira United
 
Hibernians
 
1 0
3 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Wiener SC
 
   
0 4
East Kilbride
 
Dumbarton
 
1 1
2 1
Ilz
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
1 1
2 3
Dorados
 
Tijuana
 
   
1 4
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.