Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bulqiza
 
Klosi
 
   
2 1
Laçi
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
0 1
0 1
CR Belouizdad
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
1 1
Argentino Merlo
 
Claypole
 
1 1
2 1
Berazategui
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 0
1 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 2
1 7
Racing Club
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
1 0
Noah
 
Lori
 
1 0
3 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Newcastle Jets
 
   
   
Central Coast Mariners
 
Macarthur
 
1 0
2 0
Southern
 
South East United
 
   
1 3
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
 
Northern Rangers
 
   
0 4
Brighton Storm
 
Ulverstone
 
   
0 1
Somerset
 
Phoenix Rovers
 
   
9 1
BeachSide
 
Metro Claremont
 
   
2 1
Barnstoneworth United
 
Taroona
 
   
0 9
Perth Glory W
 
Newcastle Jets W
 
0 2
0 4
Sabah
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
1 1
Neftçi
 
Keşlə FK
 
2 0
3 1
Al Riffa
 
East Riffa
 
1 0
2 0
Al Ahli
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 1
1 1
Al-Najma
 
Manama
 
1 1
1 5
Gent
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
1 0
AS Eupen U21
 
OH Leuven U21
 
   
   
Genk U21
 
Standard Liège U21
 
   
   
Gent U21
 
Anderlecht U21
 
   
   
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
Mechelen U21
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
   
   
Cercle Brugge U21
 
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
   
   
Deinze U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
   
   
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
KV Oostende U21
 
   
   
Lommel U21
 
Westerlo U21
 
   
   
RFC Seraing U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
   
   
RWDM U21
 
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
   
   
Antwerp U21
 
Sint-Truiden U21
 
   
   
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional
 
São Luiz
 
0 1
1 2
Pelotas
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 1
0 2
São José MA
 
Iape
 
0 0
0 0
Poconé
 
Grêmio Sorriso
 
   
1 4
Ferroviária
 
Botafogo SP
 
3 0
5 0
Santo André
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 0
Acadêmica Vitória
 
Vera Cruz
 
1 2
2 2
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
Forca e Luz
 
1 0
1 2
Ludogorets III
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
4 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 1
2 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Leones FC
 
2 0
2 0
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
4 0
Otôho d'Oyo
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
   
2 0
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
Cheminots
 
   
1 0
Sanga Balende
 
Renaissance
 
   
2 1
San Carlos
 
ADR Jicaral
 
0 0
0 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Doxa
 
1 0
2 1
Apollon
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Dukla Praha
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
2 0
5 0
AaB
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
1 0
Petrojet
 
Coca-Cola
 
0 0
0 0
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
Al Jazeera
 
1 0
1 1
Chelsea
 
Everton
 
1 0
2 0
West Ham United
 
Leeds United
 
2 0
2 0
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
Southampton U23
 
3 1
5 1
Manchester City U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
1 0
5 0
Sunderland U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
1 1
1 1
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
Burnley U23
 
0 0
2 1
Swansea City U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
1 0
1 1
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Coventry U23
 
1 1
3 2
Hull City U23
 
Barnsley U23
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol City W
 
Reading W
 
1 1
3 2
Nice
 
Monaco
 
0 1
0 2
GAMTEL
 
Sporting Real FC
 
   
1 3
Gunjur United
 
Bombada FC
 
0 0
0 1
Chikhura
 
Gagra
 
0 1
0 4
WIT Georgia
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
0 0
0 0
Hamburger SV
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 1
1 1
Ingolstadt
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
2 1
2 1
Lions FC
 
Lynx
 
   
0 1
AEK Athens
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
2 0
2 0
Olimpia
 
Real España
 
0 0
1 0
Grótta W
 
IA Akranes W
 
1 2
2 2
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
HK W
 
0 0
1 1
Afturelding W
 
Haukar W
 
2 0
3 2
Bangalore Dream United FC
 
Income Tax SC
 
0 0
2 1
Bengaluru B
 
Bengaluru United
 
0 1
2 3
Mumbai City
 
Goa
 
0 0
0 0
Espad Tehran
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
   
   
Naft Gachsaran
 
Mohtasham Tabriz
 
0 1
0 1
Niroye Zamini
 
Atrak Bojnourd FC
 
0 0
0 1
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Sepidrood Rasht
 
1 0
2 0
Shohada Babolsar
 
Oghab Tehran
 
0 0
1 0
Chooka Talesh
 
Arman Gohar
 
1 0
3 2
Fajr Sepasi
 
Oxin Alborz
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
1 1
3 2
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Lod
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
0 0
1 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 0
4 1
Inter
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 0
Chievo
 
Vicenza
 
0 2
1 2
Mantova
 
Südtirol
 
0 1
1 1
Kisumu All Stars
 
Mwatate United
 
   
1 0
MCF
 
SoNy Sugar
 
1 0
1 0
Modern Coast Rangers
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
   
0 1
Al Qadsia
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 1
1 1
Al Shat
 
Rafeeq
 
   
1 0
Asswehly
 
Al-Khmes
 
   
1 1
Santos Laguna
 
Necaxa
 
1 0
3 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 1
Toluca W
 
Juárez W
 
0 0
0 0
Monterrey W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
2 0
2 2
Reboceros La Piedad
 
Mineros de Fresnillo
 
0 0
1 0
Pachuca U20
 
Tijuana U20
 
   
3 2
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Floreşti
 
1 0
3 2
Jong Ajax
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 1
1 2
Jong AZ
 
NAC Breda
 
0 2
2 3
Jalapa
 
Juventus Managua
 
0 0
1 0
Diriangén
 
Chinandega
 
1 0
3 0
Warri Wolves
 
Akwa United
 
0 0
0 0
Markez Balata
 
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
3 1
4 4
Shabab Alsamu
 
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
0 0
2 2
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Al-Bireh
 
1 1
3 2
Warta Poznań
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 0
2 0
Belenenses
 
Benfica
 
0 0
0 3
Cova Piedade
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 0
0 2
Porto II
 
Casa Pia
 
0 0
1 1
Benfica II
 
Arouca
 
2 1
3 1
Vilafranquense
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 1
2 2
Varzim
 
Leixões
 
0 1
0 1
Al Khor
 
Al Gharafa
 
0 2
1 3
Argeş
 
CSM Iaşi
 
1 0
2 1
Voluntari
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
0 1
1 1
Comuna Recea
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal Tula
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
0 0
0 3
Rubin Kazan'
 
Zenit
 
1 0
2 1
Grafičar
 
Radnički Pirot
 
0 0
0 0
Bačka Palanka
 
Mladost Lučani
 
1 0
1 1
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
Napredak
 
1 1
1 2
Elman
 
Geeska Afrika
 
   
4 0
Corinthians W
 
Universitario Deportes W
 
4 0
8 0
Santiago Morning W
 
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors W
 
Deportivo Tropico W
 
6 0
10 1
El Nacional W
 
América de Cali W
 
1 2
1 5
Real Betis
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 2
3 2
Alcorcón
 
Mirandés
 
0 0
4 0
Lugo
 
Fuenlabrada
 
0 0
0 0
Tuti
 
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
0 0
0 4
Alamal Atbara
 
Al Khartoum
 
0 0
0 0
Ihefu
 
Biashara United
 
0 1
0 1
CO Médenine
 
Djerba
 
1 0
4 0
Adanaspor
 
Balıkesirspor
 
0 1
1 1
Antalyaspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
1 0
1 1
Trabzonspor
 
Alanyaspor
 
0 0
1 3
Göztepe
 
BB Erzurumspor
 
1 0
3 1
Konyaspor
 
Fenerbahçe
 
0 2
0 3
Dnipro-1
 
Oleksandria
 
0 0
0 0
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Desna
 
0 2
0 4
Al Fujairah U21
 
Hatta U21
 
   
3 3
Al Wasl U21
 
Al Ain U21
 
   
1 2
Bani Yas U21
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
   
1 3
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
Al Jazira U21
 
3 0
5 1
Nacional
 
Defensor Sporting
 
1 0
2 1
Rentistas
 
Progreso
 
0 2
1 3
Deportivo Maldonado
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 2
KTP
 
Mariehamn
 
   
1 1
Novosibirsk
 
Avangard Kursk
 
   
3 1
Shelbourne
 
Wexford Youths
 
   
4 1
UCD
 
Bray Wanderers
 
   
3 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.