Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Internacional Tirana
 
Shënkolli
 
   
5 2
JJ Urquiza
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 1
1 3
Quilmes
 
Alvarado
 
2 2
3 4
Defensores de Belgrano
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
0 0
Berazategui
 
Excursionistas
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Barracas
 
Central Ballester
 
0 0
0 0
Yupanqui
 
Argentino Rosario
 
0 0
2 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
1 1
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Junior Sevan
 
   
0 2
Banants II
 
BKMA
 
1 2
2 6
Ararat
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 0
Dakota
 
Estrella
 
3 0
3 4
Bahrain SC
 
Isa Town
 
0 2
1 3
Brothers Union
 
Baridhara
 
0 1
0 3
Slonim
 
Naftan
 
0 0
0 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Volna
 
0 0
1 1
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Orsha
 
1 0
2 1
KV Oostende U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
   
   
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
   
   
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
   
   
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
   
   
Lommel U21
 
Deinze U21
 
   
   
RWDM U21
 
RFC Seraing U21
 
   
   
Westerlo U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
   
   
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Drina Zvornik
 
1 1
2 1
Grêmio W
 
Santos W
 
1 1
1 2
Real Brasília W
 
Bahia W
 
0 0
1 1
Bahia U20
 
Coritiba U20
 
2 2
2 2
Água Santa
 
Atibaia
 
1 0
2 1
Oeste
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
2 0
Portuguesa
 
RB Brasil
 
0 1
0 1
Velo Clube
 
EC São Bernardo
 
1 0
2 0
Bandeirante SP
 
Primavera SP
 
1 0
1 0
Barretos
 
São José EC
 
1 1
1 2
Capivariano
 
Penapolense
 
2 1
3 2
Rio Preto
 
Marília
 
0 1
0 3
Batatais
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
0 0
CA Linense
 
Nacional SP
 
1 2
2 3
Comercial
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
1 1
Noroeste
 
Olímpia
 
0 0
0 1
Acadêmica Vitória
 
Retrô
 
0 3
0 5
Sport Recife
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
1 0
Palmeira
 
Globo
 
0 1
0 4
Comercial MS
 
Dourados Atlético
 
0 0
0 1
Costa Rica - MS
 
Aquidauanense
 
   
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Montana
 
0 0
1 0
Etar
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
0 3
Unión San Felipe
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 0
1 0
Puerto Montt
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
San Marcos
 
3 0
3 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
0 1
0 1
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
1 0
1 3
Sichuan
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
1 1
2 1
Nanjing City
 
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
0 1
1 2
Suzhou Dongwu
 
BIT
 
1 1
2 1
Hebei CFFC
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
1 1
Wuhan Zall
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting San José
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
1 2
Karmiotissa
 
APOEL
 
0 2
1 6
Omonia Nicosia
 
Apollon
 
0 0
1 1
Esbjerg
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
1 2
Nordsjælland
 
København
 
0 0
2 2
Al Ahly
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
1 1
El Gounah
 
Aswan
 
0 1
1 1
National Bank of Egypt
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
0 2
Smouha
 
Wadi Degla
 
1 0
2 1
Aveley
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
   
Carshalton Athletic
 
Lewes
 
   
   
Fulham
 
Burnley
 
0 2
0 2
Leicester City U23
 
Liverpool U23
 
0 0
0 2
Manchester United U23
 
Derby County U23
 
1 0
1 3
Sunderland U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
0 0
1 1
Wolves U23
 
Reading U23
 
1 1
2 2
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
Norwich City U23
 
0 0
3 2
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
0 1
1 1
Wigan U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
1 3
1 11
Levadia II
 
Flora II
 
0 0
1 0
Paide U21
 
Elva
 
2 0
3 1
TJK Legion II
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
   
0 2
Tabasalu
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
1 0
6 0
Barca
 
JJK Jyväskylä II
 
   
   
Annecy
 
Boulogne
 
2 0
4 0
Avranches
 
Sète
 
0 2
2 2
Cholet
 
Le Mans
 
0 1
2 2
Créteil
 
Laval
 
1 0
2 1
Lyon Duchère
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
2 0
2 1
Orléans
 
Concarneau
 
1 0
3 1
Quevilly Rouen
 
Bastia
 
0 0
0 1
Red Star
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
0 1
2 1
Stade Briochin
 
Villefranche
 
0 1
2 3
Chikhura
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
0 3
1 5
WIT Georgia
 
Gagra
 
0 1
0 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
1 0
Hamburger SV
 
Nürnberg
 
3 1
5 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Hallescher FC
 
3 2
3 2
Europa Point
 
Glacis United
 
   
0 3
Quiché
 
Nueva Concepción
 
1 0
2 0
ASFAG
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
0 2
Satellite
 
Eléphant Coléah
 
   
1 1
Kitchee
 
Southern District
 
3 1
4 1
ÍBV W
 
Breidablik W
 
4 1
4 2
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
Valur W
 
0 0
0 0
FH / ÍH U19
 
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
3 0
6 0
Valur / KH U19
 
Breið / Augn / Sm II U19
 
0 4
2 5
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
Víkingur U19
 
1 0
2 3
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
1 0
4 0
Grotta / Kria U19
 
Leiknir / KB U19
 
   
1 9
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
3 1
7 1
Mes Novin Kerman
 
Omid Ganaveh
 
1 0
1 0
Melli Hafari
 
Foolad Novin
 
   
0 0
Melli Hafari
 
Foolad Khuzestan B
 
   
   
Milad Mehr
 
Niroye Zamini
 
1 0
1 0
Shahrdari Mahshahr
 
Oghab Tehran
 
0 2
0 2
Shohada Babolsar
 
Naft Omidiyeh
 
0 1
0 1
Mohtasham Tabriz
 
Avalan Kamyaran
 
0 0
1 0
Sardar Bukan
 
Atrak Bojnourd FC
 
0 2
0 3
Tractor Sazi Tabriz U23
 
Shahr Khodro U23
 
   
   
Aluminium Arak U23
 
Kian Babol U23
 
1 0
2 2
Nassaji Mazandaran U23
 
Navad Urmia U23
 
   
   
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
0 3
Maccabi Yavne
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
   
3 1
Chievo
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
3 0
Cittadella
 
Venezia
 
0 1
1 1
Empoli
 
Lecce
 
0 1
2 1
Monza
 
Brescia
 
0 0
0 2
Pescara
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
0 3
Pisa
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 1
3 2
Pordenone
 
Cosenza
 
0 0
2 0
Reggina
 
Frosinone
 
0 2
0 4
SPAL
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 0
Vicenza
 
Reggiana
 
1 1
2 1
Al Ramtha
 
Al Hussein
 
2 1
5 1
Igilik
 
Akademiya Ontustik
 
0 0
0 1
Ansan Greeners
 
Anyang
 
1 1
3 2
Busan I'Park
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
3 0
4 1
Gumi Sportstoto
 
Incheon Red Angels
 
0 1
0 2
Boeun Sangmu
 
Suwon FMC
 
0 0
0 2
Gyeongju
 
Seoul W
 
2 0
3 0
Hwacheon KSPO
 
Changnyeong
 
0 0
1 1
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Burgan
 
   
0 2
Al Tadhamon
 
Yarmouk
 
   
1 1
Rīgas FS
 
Ventspils
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Al Ta'awon
 
   
1 0
Almahalla
 
Alittihad Misurata
 
   
2 2
Asswehly
 
Al Shat
 
   
1 0
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
0 1
JAHE
 
Kedia
 
0 1
1 2
Armee
 
Garde Nationale
 
0 0
0 0
León
 
Toluca
 
1 1
2 2
Pachuca
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
4 2
Atlas W
 
Pachuca W
 
1 0
3 1
Guadalajara W
 
Toluca W
 
0 0
3 0
Irapuato
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
0 0
2 0
Tijuana U20
 
Mexiquense U20
 
1 0
2 2
Managua
 
Real Madriz
 
0 0
1 0
Guaireña
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 0
Rubio Ñú
 
Independiente FBC
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Municipal
 
Alianza Universidad
 
1 0
1 0
Universitario
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 0
1 0
Raków Częstochowa
 
Piast Gliwice
 
1 0
1 0
Portimonense
 
Moreirense
 
1 1
1 2
Porto
 
Farense
 
3 0
5 1
Academico Viseu
 
Vilafranquense
 
0 0
1 2
Al Duhail
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 1
1 2
Voluntari
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
0 0
0 0
CFR Cluj
 
Sepsi
 
0 1
0 1
FCSB
 
Academica Clinceni
 
1 2
2 2
Sakhalin
 
Avangard Kursk
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Ural 2
 
1 0
1 0
Essentuki
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
1 1
1 4
Novosibirsk
 
Chelyabinsk
 
0 0
1 2
Strogino
 
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
 
3 0
5 0
Sokol Saratov
 
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
2 0
5 0
Znamya Noginsk
 
Khimik Novomoskovsk
 
1 0
1 1
Fakel II
 
Kvant
 
2 1
3 2
Kaluga
 
Khimki 2
 
2 0
4 2
Salyut Belgorod
 
Ryazan
 
0 1
0 2
Chernomorets
 
Inter Cherkessk
 
2 0
2 0
Krasnodar 3
 
Druzhba
 
1 0
1 0
Kuban Kholding
 
Forte Taganrog
 
1 1
2 1
Legion Dynamo
 
SKA Rostov
 
0 0
0 0
Biolog
 
Tuapse
 
1 1
4 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
1 1
1 2
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Urozhay
 
0 2
0 3
Zenit Irkutsk
 
Smolensk
 
   
0 3
Ural
 
Rostov
 
1 0
1 0
Spartak Moskva
 
Khimki
 
0 1
2 1
Espoir
 
Marines
 
0 0
0 1
Etincelles
 
AS Kigali
 
1 1
2 1
Police Rwanda
 
Musanze
 
1 0
2 1
Sunrise
 
Mukura
 
3 1
4 2
La Fiorita
 
Tre Penne
 
0 0
1 0
Grafičar
 
Dubocica
 
0 0
1 1
IMT Novi Beograd
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
0 2
1 3
Zemun W
 
Kanjiža W
 
0 2
2 4
Sloga Radnički W
 
Subotica W
 
   
0 9
Vojvodina W
 
Požarevac W
 
0 0
1 2
Real Betis
 
Granada
 
1 0
2 1
Rayo Vallecano
 
Leganés
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Lugo
 
0 0
1 0
Norrköping
 
AIK
 
0 0
2 0
Trelleborg
 
Akropolis
 
1 0
1 1
Värnamo
 
GAIS
 
1 0
1 0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
1 1
1 1
Winterthur
 
Grasshopper
 
0 0
2 1
Düzcespor
 
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 3
İçelspor
 
Isparta Davrazspor
 
1 0
2 2
Kütahyaspor
 
Erzin Belediyespor
 
1 1
2 3
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
 
Ofspor
 
   
1 0
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
 
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
 
   
1 1
Erokspor
 
Çatalcaspor
 
1 0
2 1
Fethiyespor
 
Yomraspor
 
0 1
0 1
Tire 1922
 
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
0 0
2 0
LA Galaxy II
 
Tacoma Defiance
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Samarqand
 
Shortan
 
   
2 0
Turan
 
AMGK
 
0 0
0 1
Quang Nam
 
Dak Lak
 
   
   
Pho Hien
 
Phú Thọ
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region