Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Amal Bou Saâda
 
WA Boufarik
 
1 0
2 0
Arzew
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
1 1
2 4
CR Béni Thour
 
USM Blida
 
1 0
4 0
CRB Ouled Djellal
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 0
1 1
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
CA Batna
 
0 1
2 1
IRB El Kerma
 
JSM Tiaret
 
0 1
2 2
JSM Béjaïa
 
Kouba
 
1 0
3 0
Lakhdaria
 
Msila
 
   
2 0
MC Saïda
 
Remchi
 
   
4 1
MCB Oued Sly
 
ASM Oran
 
0 0
0 0
MO Constantine
 
USM Khenchela
 
2 1
2 3
MSP Batna
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
1 0
2 0
RC Arbaâ
 
Ben Aknoun
 
1 1
2 1
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
RC Oued Rhiou
 
0 1
0 2
Teleghma
 
Annaba
 
0 0
0 0
Temouchent
 
SC Aïn Defla
 
0 0
1 0
US Chaouia
 
AS Khroub
 
1 0
2 1
USM El Harrach
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 0
Baixa de Kassange
 
Cubango
 
   
2 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 2
0 2
Western Spirit
 
Centenary Stormers
 
   
   
Western Spirit Res.
 
Centenary Stormers II
 
   
   
Darwin Hearts
 
Hellenic Athletic
 
0 1
0 5
Port Melbourne
 
Sydenham Park
 
   
   
Dandenong City
 
Pascoe Vale
 
   
   
Moreland Zebras
 
Langwarrin
 
   
   
Monbulk Rangers
 
Clifton Hill
 
   
   
Floreat Athena
 
Gosnells City
 
   
3 0
Ugyen Academy
 
Paro Rinpung
 
   
3 0
Vila Nova
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 1
Cianorte
 
Santos
 
0 1
0 2
Sousa
 
São Paulo Crystal
 
0 0
1 0
GAS
 
São Raimundo RR
 
0 0
0 1
Operário PR
 
Guarani
 
1 3
2 5
San Marcos
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
3 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 0
Audax Italiano
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 1
2 1
General Velásquez
 
Colchagua
 
0 0
2 0
Horsens U19
 
Odense U19
 
0 3
0 5
Asmant Asyut
 
Asyut Petrol
 
   
0 1
Beni Suef
 
Dayrout
 
0 1
0 1
El Minya
 
Sohag
 
   
1 0
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
Qena
 
1 0
2 0
Fayoum
 
Ilameen
 
0 0
1 0
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
0 0
1 0
Tahta
 
Kima Aswan
 
1 1
1 4
Lithuania
 
Estonia
 
0 0
0 1
Atlantis
 
PEPO
 
1 0
1 1
JäPS
 
Kiffen
 
2 0
5 1
PKKU
 
Reipas
 
0 0
0 1
Nykarleby IK
 
KPV Akatemia
 
   
   
VPV
 
SIF
 
0 0
1 1
Aumund-Vegesack
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
   
   
Borgfeld
 
Hastedt
 
   
   
Bremer SV
 
Brinkumer SV
 
   
   
BTS Neustadt
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
   
   
Geestemünde
 
Vatan Sport
 
   
   
Habenhauser FV
 
Schwachhausen
 
   
   
Komet Arsten
 
Hemelingen
 
   
   
Leher TS
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
   
   
Union Bremen
 
Werder Bremen III
 
   
   
Balingen
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
1 1
3 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
2 1
6 1
TSV Steinbach
 
Elversberg
 
1 2
1 2
Ulm
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
1 1
2 2
Bonner SC
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
1 0
3 1
Homberg
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
1 1
1 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
1 0
3 2
SR
 
Hamar
 
0 3
2 3
Ýmir
 
Álftanes
 
2 2
3 3
Breið / Augn / Sm II U19
 
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
   
4 0
FH / ÍH U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
   
   
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
   
0 1
Njarðv./ Grind./GG U19
 
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
0 0
1 0
Valur / KH U19
 
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
   
2 3
Víkingur U19
 
KR / KV U19
 
1 1
3 3
Grotta / Kria U19
 
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
 
   
3 2
Breiða / Augna U19 II W
 
HK U19 W
 
   
0 5
FH W
 
Thor Akureyri W
 
1 0
1 1
Volsungur Husavik W
 
Valur W
 
   
0 7
Grindavík W
 
Afturelding W
 
0 0
0 2
KR W
 
Selfoss W
 
0 1
0 3
Oghab Tehran
 
Sardar Bukan
 
2 0
3 2
Shahrdari Bam
 
Naft Omidiyeh
 
0 0
0 0
Pas Hamedan
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
0 0
0 1
Shams Azar Qazvin
 
Shahin Bandar Ameri
 
   
   
Shahrdari Mahshahr
 
Milad Mehr
 
3 0
5 0
Havadar
 
Malavan
 
0 0
2 0
Oxin Alborz
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
0 1
2 3
Fajr Sepasi
 
Chooka Talesh
 
0 0
2 0
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Baderan
 
0 0
2 0
Shahin Bushehr
 
Arman Gohar
 
0 0
2 1
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
1 1
2 2
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Beitar Yavne
 
   
7 1
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Beitar Ashdod
 
   
3 1
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Hapoel Lod
 
   
3 0
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
0 2
2 4
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
1 1
MS Kfar Kama
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
2 1
Shikun HaMizrah
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
3 1
7 1
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
   
0 4
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Bnei Eilat
 
   
0 0
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
   
3 4
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
   
2 3
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Arad
 
2 1
3 1
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
MS Jerusalem
 
   
2 2
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
   
5 1
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Otzma Holon
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Modi'in
 
Hapoel Merhavim
 
   
0 2
Ironi Nesher
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
3 1
6 1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
   
   
Ahi Akko
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
1 1
2 2
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
1 2
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
0 3
1 3
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
1 1
2 3
Benevento U19
 
Cosenza U19
 
   
2 2
Murang'a SEAL
 
Shabana
 
0 1
1 2
Nianan
 
USFAS Bamako
 
   
0 0
Djoliba
 
Bakaridjan
 
0 0
1 0
Yeelen Olympique
 
Onze Créateurs
 
0 0
1 2
Tigres UANL W
 
Guadalajara W
 
3 1
5 3
East Belfast W
 
Belfast Celtic W
 
   
   
Cliftonville
 
Crusaders
 
0 0
0 0
Larne
 
Glenavon
 
1 1
2 1
Chita
 
Rodina Moskva
 
0 0
2 1
Banadir
 
Jeenyo
 
   
2 1
RC Victoria U19 II
 
Las Palmas U19 II
 
   
1 2
Durango U19
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
   
0 2
Atletico Madrid W
 
Barcelona W
 
1 2
4 3
Sollentuna
 
Hammarby Talang
 
1 0
2 0
GIF Sundsvall
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
1 1
1 2
Villa Teresa
 
Juventud
 
0 2
1 3
Albion
 
Cerro
 
0 1
1 2
HT
FT
Demize NPSL
 
Tulsa Athletics
 
   
1 1
Inter Miami II
 
Forward Madison
 
1 0
2 2
North Carolina II
 
Virginia Beach United
 
0 0
2 0
Asheville City
 
Discoveries
 
0 0
1 1
Málaga City
 
Boston
 
0 0
1 0
SC United Bantams
 
Charlotte Eagles
 
2 0
3 2
Sandnes Ulf
 
Egersund
 
   
3 3
Raufoss
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
1 1
4 4
FC 1980 Wien
 
Wienerberg
 
1 0
4 1
Donau
 
Elektra
 
0 2
0 3
Lordswood
 
Chatham Town
 
0 2
0 3
Croatia
 
Armenia
 
1 0
1 1
Kosovo
 
San Marino
 
2 0
4 1
North Macedonia
 
Slovenia
 
0 0
1 1
Slovakia
 
Bulgaria
 
1 1
1 1
Poland
 
Russia
 
1 1
1 1
St. Lucia
 
Turks and Caicos Islands
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.