Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JS Saoura U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
   
3 0
US Biskra U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
   
2 1
Aïn M'lila U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
0 0
1 1
CR Belouizdad U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
0 0
0 0
ES Sétif U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
1 0
2 1
JSM Skikda U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
0 2
0 3
NC Magra U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
0 1
3 3
USM Alger U21
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
2 1
2 2
WA Tlemcen U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
1 1
1 1
ASO Chlef
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad
 
RC Relizane
 
3 0
6 1
JSM Skikda
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
0 3
NC Magra
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
1 0
Tlemcen
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
1 0
3 1
ES Sétif
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
1 0
JS Saoura
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
2 0
US Biskra
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 1
2 2
Aïn M'lila
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
2 0
USM Alger
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 1
3 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 2
0 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Tampines Rovers
 
4 0
9 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
0 0
3 0
Singha Chiangrai United
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
1 1
Donau
 
ASV 13
 
1 0
4 0
Union Mauer
 
Schwechat
 
0 0
0 0
Abahani Chittagong
 
Abahani
 
0 1
0 2
FK Viliya
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
   
1 2
Veras
 
Partizan Salihorsk
 
   
0 4
Minsk Res.
 
Smorgon Res.
 
3 0
4 0
ABFF U19 W
 
Neman W
 
   
1 5
Bobruichanka W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
0 0
0 1
GOMO
 
Ugyen Academy
 
0 0
1 2
Bahia U23
 
Ceará U23
 
   
1 0
Fluminense U23
 
Corinthians U23
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio U23
 
RB Bragantino U23
 
0 1
3 1
Ponte Preta U23
 
Santos U23
 
0 1
0 2
Vitória U23
 
CRB U23
 
0 0
0 0
Atletico-PR U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
0 0
3 1
Palmeiras U20
 
Bahia U20
 
0 0
1 0
Atletico-MG U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
1 2
1 2
Botafogo U20
 
Madureira U20
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Catarinense
 
Nação
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Tubarão
 
Carlos Renaux
 
0 1
1 1
Cariri
 
Maranguape
 
   
2 0
Horizonte
 
Itapipoca
 
   
2 0
Tiradentes CE
 
Iguatu
 
0 3
1 3
Corinthians
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 0
Juventude
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
2 0
Bragantino
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Atlético GO
 
3 1
4 1
Cuiabá
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 2
Botafogo
 
Vitória
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Ottawa
 
Cavalry
 
1 2
1 4
York9
 
Pacific
 
1 0
2 2
Everton
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Huachipato
 
2 1
2 2
La Serena
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 1
1 3
Ñublense
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
0 2
Al Ahly
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 0
2 2
Alaab Damanhour
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
2 1
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
Biyala
 
   
5 0
Dekernes
 
Haras El Hodood
 
   
1 3
El Mansura
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
2 1
2 1
El Olympi
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
0 0
0 0
El Raja
 
El Hamam
 
   
1 7
Kafr El Sheikh
 
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
   
1 1
Pharco
 
Beni Ebeid
 
1 0
3 0
Paide U21
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 2
0 4
Flora II
 
Tartu Welco
 
0 0
1 1
FC Tallinn
 
Tabasalu
 
1 2
1 4
Olympic
 
Hiiumaa
 
1 1
2 1
Levadia
 
Tammeka
 
2 0
2 1
Vaprus
 
Legion
 
0 3
1 4
GBK
 
JBK
 
   
0 0
JäPS
 
PKKU
 
   
2 0
SJK Akatemia
 
JS Hercules
 
   
5 4
VIFK
 
Vaajakoski
 
   
1 2
Atlantis
 
KuFu-98
 
3 0
4 0
Korsnas
 
SIF
 
   
0 2
Norrvalla
 
Nykarleby IK
 
   
3 0
RPS Lions
 
IPS Edustus
 
1 0
2 0
TKT
 
ACE
 
0 1
1 1
TP-T
 
PJK
 
0 0
1 0
Kirkkonummi
 
FC Espoo
 
1 1
3 1
EIF II
 
CLE
 
2 1
3 2
Töölön Taisto
 
NuPS
 
0 0
2 1
MPS
 
Kapina
 
1 2
2 2
KuPS III W
 
LaPa 95 W
 
   
2 1
TPS
 
Klubi-04
 
0 1
0 1
Wallidan
 
Tallinding United
 
   
4 1
Waa Banjul Football
 
Milan
 
   
1 0
Bombada FC
 
Latrikunda Utd
 
0 2
1 2
Falcons FC
 
Jam City
 
1 0
1 1
Jarra West FC
 
Steve Biko FC
 
1 1
1 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 0
1 2
Dila
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 0
2 1
Chikhura
 
Gagra
 
0 2
0 4
Schwachhausen
 
Komet Arsten
 
   
   
Werder Bremen III
 
BTS Neustadt
 
   
   
Blumenthaler SV
 
Habenhauser FV
 
   
   
Brinkumer SV
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
   
   
Hemelingen
 
Hastedt
 
   
   
OSC Bremerhaven
 
Borgfeld
 
   
   
Union Bremen
 
Bremer SV
 
   
   
Vatan Sport
 
Leher TS
 
   
   
SFL Bremerhaven
 
Geestemünde
 
   
   
Haukar W
 
KR W
 
0 3
3 4
Augnablik
 
Vídir
 
2 1
3 2
KFG
 
Ægir
 
0 1
3 1
Álafoss
 
Álftanes
 
0 2
1 4
Mídas
 
Bjorninn
 
0 2
1 5
Skallagrímur
 
KH
 
   
0 2
ÍBV
 
Selfoss
 
2 1
3 2
Thór
 
Vestri
 
0 1
1 1
Afturelding
 
Grótta
 
1 1
2 1
Fjölnir
 
Kórdrengir
 
0 0
0 0
Fram
 
Grindavík
 
0 0
2 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
0 4
0 7
Valur
 
FH
 
0 0
2 0
Aluminium Arak
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Paykan
 
0 0
0 1
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Foolad
 
0 1
2 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
1 2
Sepahan
 
Machine Sazi
 
0 0
1 0
Al Kahrabaa
 
Al Karkh
 
0 0
1 0
Al Simawa
 
Al Zawra'a
 
1 1
1 2
Al Najaf
 
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
1 1
2 1
Naft Al-Janoob
 
Naft Maysan
 
2 0
2 1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Al Shorta
 
0 0
2 0
Arad
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
3 0
6 0
Changnyeong W
 
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
0 2
3 3
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
3 1
3 1
Seoul W
 
Gyeongju W
 
1 1
2 2
Suwon FMC W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
0 0
0 0
Liepāja
 
Riga
 
1 0
1 0
Dainava
 
Panevėžys
 
0 0
1 2
Floreşti
 
Petrocub
 
0 0
0 1
Sheriff
 
CSF Bălți
 
0 1
0 1
FAR Rabat
 
RSB Berkane
 
2 1
3 1
Ittihad Tanger
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
0 0
0 1
Olympic Safi
 
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
2 1
2 2
Akwa Starlets
 
Kwara United
 
1 0
2 0
Akwa United
 
Nasarawa United
 
2 0
2 1
Mjøndalen
 
Odd
 
0 1
1 2
Vålerenga
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 0
4 1
Kristiansund U19
 
Rosenborg U19
 
4 2
7 2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
Molinos El Pirata
 
1 1
4 3
CNEPS Excellence
 
Pikine
 
1 0
2 0
Heegan
 
Dekedaha
 
   
1 4
Pitea W
 
AIK W
 
2 0
4 0
Balkan
 
Hässleholms IF
 
   
3 4
Atenas
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 0
2 0
Villa Teresa
 
Rocha
 
1 0
2 2
Juventud
 
Danubio
 
0 0
0 1
Uruguay Montevideo
 
Rampla Juniors
 
1 0
2 0
HT
FT
Laredo Heat
 
Katy 1895
 
   
1 0
Demize NPSL
 
Oklahoma City 1889
 
   
1 0
Brownsville
 
Coyotes
 
   
1 2
Rio Grande Valley
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
1 1
3 2
Real Monarchs
 
New Mexico United
 
   
3 2
Forward Madison
 
New England II
 
1 0
1 0
Tormenta
 
Toronto II
 
0 1
1 2
Long Island Rough Riders
 
Westchester Flames
 
1 1
3 1
Charlotte Eagles
 
SC United Bantams
 
0 2
0 2
LALA
 
UCV
 
0 1
0 2
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
0 1
1 1
Metaloglobus
 
Zorya
 
   
   
Paços de Ferreira
 
Varzim
 
   
   
Torpedo Moskva
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
   
0 0
AGF
 
Midtjylland
 
   
   
AGF
 
Hobro
 
1 1
3 2
Sparta Praha
 
Lisen
 
   
1 0
Harrogate Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
   
0 5
Mehmet Akif Ersoy Üni.
 
Zorya
 
   
0 22
ÖTSU Hallein
 
Grödig
 
   
3 3
Slavia Sofia
 
Hebar 1918
 
0 2
1 2
FCSB
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
   
4 1
Arsenal Tula
 
Čukarički
 
1 1
1 3
Dnipro-1
 
Nikopol
 
   
7 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
BAK '07
 
1 1
4 2
Krasnodar
 
Sepsi
 
1 1
1 2
Crvena Zvezda
 
Aris
 
   
2 1
Domžale
 
Sloga
 
   
3 2
Herstedøster
 
Brøndby
 
   
0 5
Juniors OÖ
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 2
2 5
Maribor
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
   
1 3
Mura
 
Rostov
 
   
0 4
Osijek
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
1 1
Puskás
 
Spartak Trnava
 
2 0
2 0
Sædding / Guldager
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
0 1
SR Neustadt
 
Hertha BSC
 
   
0 16
Ansbach
 
Hollenbach
 
   
2 3
Basel
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
   
4 4
FC Lennestadt
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 1
1 2
Gleisdorf 09
 
Admira
 
   
0 6
TuS Marienborn
 
Gonsenheim
 
0 1
2 1
Birkirkara
 
Mosta
 
0 0
2 1
Blau-Weiß Köln
 
Fortuna Köln II
 
   
0 4
Cheshunt
 
Fisher
 
   
2 2
Stafford Rangers
 
The New Saints
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
   
2 2
Mexico
 
Panama
 
1 0
3 0
Great Britain W
 
Zambia W
 
   
   
United States W
 
Mexico W
 
2 0
4 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.