Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 3
1 3
Petro de Luanda
 
Académica do Lobito
 
0 0
1 0
Alashkert
 
Noah
 
0 0
1 1
Ararat
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
1 0
2 0
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Shirak II
 
1 0
3 0
Banants II
 
West Armenia
 
0 1
2 2
Al Wahda
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 1
3 2
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
0 0
Persepolis
 
Goa
 
2 1
2 1
Al Sadd
 
Al Wihdat
 
3 0
3 1
Al Sharjah
 
Pakhtakor
 
2 1
4 1
Foolad
 
Al Nassr
 
0 0
1 1
Abahani
 
Eagles
 
   
   
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Moreton Bay United
 
0 3
3 6
Gold Coast Knights
 
Taringa Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Gold Coast United
 
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
1 0
2 2
Palm Beach
 
Magic United
 
   
4 2
Redlands United
 
Brisbane City
 
2 2
2 5
Rochedale Rovers
 
Souths United
 
0 1
1 1
Western Pride W
 
Souths United W
 
   
2 2
Brisbane City W
 
Capalaba W
 
   
1 4
Amstetten
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
0 1
0 2
Liefering
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 0
1 1
Oedt
 
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
   
   
Donau Linz
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
   
   
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
   
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
Bad Schallerbach
 
   
   
SV Wallern
 
Mondsee
 
   
   
Union Edelweiß
 
Union St. Florian
 
   
   
Union Perg
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
   
   
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
St. Valentin
 
   
   
Admira Dornbirn
 
Schruns
 
   
   
Bizau
 
Lochau
 
   
   
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Hard
 
   
   
FC Egg
 
Bezau
 
   
   
Fussach
 
Göfis
 
   
   
Höchst
 
Nenzing
 
   
   
Ludesch
 
Alberschwende
 
   
   
Lustenau
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
   
Hartberg
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
0 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 1
Austria Wien
 
Ried
 
1 1
2 2
Sabah II
 
Neftchi II
 
   
0 2
Aliança AL
 
CSA
 
0 0
0 0
Paracatu
 
Luziânia
 
0 0
0 1
Taguatinga
 
Gama
 
0 1
0 1
Caxias
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 1
2 2
Gaviao
 
Tuna Luso
 
0 2
1 6
Independente PA
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
0 1
São Bento
 
São Caetano
 
1 1
1 1
Novorizontino
 
Santo André
 
0 0
2 0
Atibaia
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
2 0
EC São Bernardo
 
Monte Azul
 
0 0
2 1
Juventus
 
Taubaté
 
1 1
1 2
Rio Claro
 
Velo Clube
 
1 2
4 3
Slavia Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 2
0 2
Arda
 
Etar
 
1 1
3 2
Cherno More
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad Chile
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
2 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
0 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 1
2 2
Šibenik
 
Gorica
 
1 0
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
1 1
Bijelo Brdo
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 0
1 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
2 1
České Budějovice
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
2 0
2 2
Jablonec
 
Karviná
 
3 0
3 0
Husum
 
Frederikssund
 
0 3
0 4
KFUM
 
Tarnby FF
 
0 1
0 1
VRI
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
0 1
1 1
Manta
 
Delfin
 
1 1
1 2
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
2 0
2 1
Brentford
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 1
Norwich City
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 1
Preston North End
 
Derby County
 
1 0
3 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Swansea City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
3 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
2 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 2
Burton Albion
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 0
3 0
Rochdale
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 2
1 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
0 2
Hull City
 
Sunderland
 
1 2
2 2
Peterborough United
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 2
0 6
Barrow
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
0 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 0
Bradford City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Colchester United
 
Southend United
 
2 0
2 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Morecambe
 
0 2
0 3
Harrogate Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
0 3
Leyton Orient
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
2 4
Mansfield Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
3 0
Newport County
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 1
Walsall
 
Salford City
 
0 1
0 2
Aldershot Town
 
King's Lynn Town
 
1 0
1 1
Boreham Wood
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 0
Chesterfield
 
Halifax Town
 
0 2
1 2
Dover Athletic
 
Weymouth
 
   
   
Wealdstone
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 1
0 6
Woking
 
Torquay United
 
0 2
0 2
Dereham Town
 
Basildon United
 
   
   
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Histon
 
   
   
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
   
Hullbridge Sports
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
   
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Bury Town
 
   
   
Tilbury
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
   
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Marlow
 
   
   
Chertsey Town
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
   
Chipstead
 
Northwood
 
   
   
Harlow Town
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
   
South Park
 
FC Romania
 
   
   
Staines Town
 
Barking
 
   
   
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Westfield
 
   
   
Uxbridge
 
Hertford Town
 
   
   
Waltham Abbey
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
   
Ware
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
   
Chichester City
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
   
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Ramsgate
 
   
   
Faversham Town
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
   
Hastings United
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
   
Haywards Heath Town
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
   
Herne Bay
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
   
VCD Athletic
 
Ashford United
 
   
   
Whitehawk
 
Three Bridges
 
   
   
Whyteleafe
 
Hythe Town
 
   
   
AFC Hornchurch
 
Leatherhead
 
   
   
Bishop's Stortford
 
Margate
 
   
   
Bognor Regis Town
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
   
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Worthing
 
   
   
Cheshunt
 
Enfield Town
 
   
   
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
   
East Thurrock United
 
Kingstonian
 
   
   
Merstham
 
Horsham
 
   
   
Chelsea
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
1 1
2 1
Aston Villa U18
 
West Brom U18
 
3 2
6 4
Tottenham U18
 
West Ham U18
 
1 0
1 1
Burnley U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
0 0
1 1
Stoke City U18
 
Everton U18
 
1 0
1 4
Barnsley U23
 
Millwall U23
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Colchester U23
 
1 0
2 0
Hull City U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
1 0
3 1
Alfreton Town
 
York City
 
   
   
Chorley
 
Gateshead
 
   
   
Darlington
 
Hereford
 
   
   
Welling United
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
   
West Ham W
 
Aston Villa W
 
0 0
0 0
Swindon Town U18
 
Gillingham U18
 
   
2 2
Walsall U18
 
Salford City U18
 
   
0 3
Yeovil Town U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
   
0 3
Tulevik
 
Flora
 
1 1
3 3
Tammeka
 
Legion
 
0 0
0 1
 
NSÍ
 
1 0
1 2
Rumilly Vallieres
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
2 0
Canet Roussillon
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
1 2
Amiens SC
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
3 1
Caen
 
Dunkerque
 
1 0
1 1
Châteauroux
 
Rodez
 
0 0
1 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
2 0
Guingamp
 
Chambly
 
0 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
2 0
Niort
 
Troyes
 
0 1
0 3
Paris
 
Clermont
 
0 0
0 1
Pau
 
Auxerre
 
2 0
3 0
Boulogne
 
Laval
 
0 0
1 0
Guria
 
Chikhura
 
0 1
1 2
Legioni
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
0 4
0 5
Chiatura
 
Samgurali
 
0 1
0 3
Didube 2014
 
Gori
 
1 0
1 2
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 1
2 1
Spaeri
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
0 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
0 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
3 0
3 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
1 3
1860 München
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
1 1
Hallescher FC
 
Verl
 
1 0
1 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 1
2 2
Zwickau
 
Bayern München II
 
0 1
1 1
1. FC Köln
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
2 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
FC Augsburg
 
1 0
2 0
FC Bayern München
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
2 0
2 0
Stuttgart II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
2 1
Bayern Alzenau
 
Freiburg II
 
1 1
1 3
FC Gießen
 
Balingen
 
1 0
3 0
Homburg
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 1
2 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 2
Pirmasens
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Schott Mainz
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
2 4
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 0
3 2
Lincoln Red Imps
 
Europa FC
 
0 0
0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Budafoki MTE
 
2 0
5 0
Ferencváros
 
Újpest
 
2 0
3 0
Aluminium Arak U23
 
Navad Urmia U23
 
0 0
1 0
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
0 2
0 4
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
   
3 2
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
2 0
6 1
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
Ironi Nesher
 
   
1 7
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
0 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
   
3 0
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Hapoel Merhavim
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
2 1
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Hapoel Lod
 
1 0
2 2
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
   
1 0
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
0 0
1 2
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
2 0
2 1
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
1 0
2 1
MS Kfar Kama
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
3 0
Beitar Yavne
 
Bnei Eilat
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Arad
 
   
2 0
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
MS Jerusalem
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
   
4 2
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
0 0
3 1
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
1 0
3 3
Beitar Ashdod
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
0 2
0 4
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
1 1
3 1
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 0
0 2
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 0
0 2
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
0 1
1 3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 1
Virtus Entella U19
 
Spezia U19
 
0 0
1 0
Hellas Verona
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
1 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
2 0
3 0
Al Hussein
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
0 0
0 1
Gangwon
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
0 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Suwon
 
0 0
1 0
Dukagjini
 
Istogu
 
   
   
Al Shabab
 
Al Salmiyah
 
1 1
2 1
Kazma
 
Al Arabi SC
 
1 1
2 3