Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Juárez W
 
Puebla W
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Châteauroux
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Chambly
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
León W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
 
 
 
Tijuana W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
 
 
 
León
 
Juárez
 
 
 
 
Banants II
 
Shirak II
 
 
 
 
BKMA
 
Alashkert II
 
 
 
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
 
 
 
Pyunik II
 
Junior Sevan
 
 
 
 
West Armenia
 
Noravank
 
 
 
 
Arsenal U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa U18
 
West Brom U18
 
 
 
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Colchester U23
 
 
 
 
Walsall U18
 
Salford City U18
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U18
 
Everton U18
 
 
 
 
Barnsley U23
 
Millwall U23
 
 
 
 
Oedt
 
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
 
 
 
Donau Linz
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
 
 
 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
 
 
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
Bad Schallerbach
 
 
 
 
SV Wallern
 
Mondsee
 
 
 
 
Union Edelweiß
 
Union St. Florian
 
 
 
 
Union Perg
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
 
 
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
St. Valentin
 
 
 
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
 
Aalen
 
 
 
 
Hessen Kassel
 
Bahlinger SC
 
 
 
 
Homburg
 
Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Pirmasens
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Schott Mainz
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Teutonia WS
 
Balingen
 
 
 
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
 
 
 
Ulm
 
SV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Chippa United
 
Baroka
 
 
 
 
Tshakhuma
 
Maritzburg United
 
 
 
 
Aldershot Town
 
King's Lynn Town
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
Annan Athletic
 
 
 
 
Stranraer
 
Albion Rovers
 
 
 
 
Birmingham City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Brentford
 
Cardiff City
 
 
 
 
Norwich City
 
Watford
 
 
 
 
Preston North End
 
Derby County
 
 
 
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
 
 
 
Swansea City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
 
 
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Bristol Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
 
 
 
Burton Albion
 
Lincoln City
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
 
 
 
Hull City
 
Sunderland
 
 
 
 
Northampton Town
 
Ipswich Town
 
 
 
 
Peterborough United
 
Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
Charlton Athletic
 
 
 
 
Rochdale
 
Blackpool
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
 
 
 
Swindon Town
 
Portsmouth
 
 
 
 
Cove Rangers
 
Clyde
 
 
 
 
Dumbarton
 
Falkirk
 
 
 
 
East Fife
 
Airdrieonians
 
 
 
 
Forfar Athletic
 
Partick Thistle
 
 
 
 
Montrose
 
Peterhead
 
 
 
 
Barrow
 
Port Vale
 
 
 
 
Bradford City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
 
 
 
Colchester United
 
Southend United
 
 
 
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
 
 
 
Grimsby Town
 
Morecambe
 
 
 
 
Harrogate Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
 
 
 
Leyton Orient
 
Cambridge United
 
 
 
 
Mansfield Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
 
 
 
Newport County
 
Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
Cheltenham Town
 
 
 
 
Walsall
 
Salford City
 
 
 
 
Cowdenbeath
 
Brechin City
 
 
 
 
Edinburgh City
 
Stirling Albion
 
 
 
 
Elgin City
 
Queen's Park
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
Halifax Town
 
 
 
 
Dereham Town
 
Basildon United
 
 
 
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Histon
 
 
 
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
 
 
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
Brentwood Town
 
 
 
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Bury Town
 
 
 
 
Tilbury
 
Coggeshall Town
 
 
 
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Marlow
 
 
 
 
Chertsey Town
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
 
 
 
Chipstead
 
Northwood
 
 
 
 
Harlow Town
 
Bedfont Sports
 
 
 
 
South Park
 
FC Romania
 
 
 
 
Staines Town
 
Barking
 
 
 
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Westfield
 
 
 
 
Uxbridge
 
Hertford Town
 
 
 
 
Waltham Abbey
 
Bracknell Town
 
 
 
 
Ware
 
Hanwell Town
 
 
 
 
Chichester City
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
 
 
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Ramsgate
 
 
 
 
Faversham Town
 
East Grinstead Town
 
 
 
 
Hastings United
 
Whitstable Town
 
 
 
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
Phoenix Sports
 
 
 
 
Herne Bay
 
Sittingbourne
 
 
 
 
VCD Athletic
 
Ashford United
 
 
 
 
Whitehawk
 
Three Bridges
 
 
 
 
Whyteleafe
 
Hythe Town
 
 
 
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
Leatherhead
 
 
 
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
Margate
 
 
 
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
 
 
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Worthing
 
 
 
 
Cheshunt
 
Enfield Town
 
 
 
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
 
 
 
East Thurrock United
 
Kingstonian
 
 
 
 
Merstham
 
Horsham
 
 
 
 
Carrick Rangers
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
 
 
 
Coleraine
 
Glentoran
 
 
 
 
Crusaders
 
Glenavon
 
 
 
 
Larne
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
 
 
 
Linfield
 
Ballymena United
 
 
 
 
Portadown
 
Cliftonville
 
 
 
 
Chorley
 
Gateshead
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
Carlisle United
 
 
 
 
Aluminij
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Gorica
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Nürnberg
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
St. Pauli
 
 
 
 
Greuther Fürth
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV
 
Karlsruher SC
 
 
 
 
Hannover 96
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
 
 
 
Heidenheim
 
Bochum
 
 
 
 
Holstein Kiel
 
Sandhausen
 
 
 
 
Paderborn
 
Osnabrück
 
 
 
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
Darmstadt 98
 
 
 
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
Schruns
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Hard
 
 
 
 
FC Egg
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Fussach
 
Göfis
 
 
 
 
Höchst
 
Nenzing
 
 
 
 
Ludesch
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Lustenau
 
Andelsbuch
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőr
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
MTK
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE
 
Honvéd
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Budafoki MTE
 
 
 
 
Chita
 
Zenit Irkutsk
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
Chernomorets
 
 
 
 
Forte Taganrog
 
SKA Rostov
 
 
 
 
Inter Cherkessk
 
Kuban Kholding
 
 
 
 
Lada SOK
 
Orenburg II
 
 
 
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
Nosta
 
 
 
 
Makhachkala
 
Biolog
 
 
 
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
Legion Dynamo
 
 
 
 
Tuapse
 
Krasnodar 3
 
 
 
 
Tyumen
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
 
 
 
Ural 2
 
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
 
 
 
 
Urozhay
 
Essentuki
 
 
 
 
Zvezda Perm
 
KAMAZ
 
 
 
 
Alajuelense
 
ADR Jicaral
 
 
 
 
Cartaginés
 
Sporting San José
 
 
 
 
Grecia
 
San Carlos
 
 
 
 
Guadalupe
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
 
 
 
Limón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
 
 
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
Herediano
 
 
 
 
BASK
 
Crvena Zvezda MML
 
 
 
 
Brodarac
 
Mladenovac
 
 
 
 
BSK Borča
 
Stepojevac Vaga
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Beograd
 
Jedinstvo Su
 
 
 
 
OFK Beograd
 
Batajnica
 
 
 
 
Polet Dorćol
 
Studentski Grad
 
 
 
 
Radnički Obrenovac
 
Sinđelić Beograd
 
 
 
 
TEK Sloga
 
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
 
 
 
Teleoptik
 
Sremčica
 
 
 
 
Zvezdara
 
Leštane
 
 
 
 
Alanyaspor
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
 
 
 
Ankaragücü
 
Denizlispor
 
 
 
 
BB Erzurumspor
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
 
 
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Göztepe
 
 
 
 
Galatasaray
 
Trabzonspor
 
 
 
 
Hatayspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
 
 
 
Kasımpaşa
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
 
 
 
Kayserispor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
 
 
 
Rizespor
 
Konyaspor
 
 
 
 
Sivasspor
 
Beşiktaş
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.