Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Penya Encarnada
 
Engordany
 
0 1
0 4
Huracán Las Heras
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 2
1 4
Atletico Mitre
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
1 0
1 2
Al Duhail
 
Esteghlal
 
3 2
4 3
Al Hilal
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
1 1
3 1
AMGK
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 1
2 1
Al Shorta
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
0 2
0 3
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Sydney
 
   
   
Kitchee
 
Port
 
   
   
Tampines Rovers
 
Gamba Osaka
 
   
   
Viettel
 
Ulsan
 
   
   
Brisbane Strikers
 
Capalaba
 
0 0
0 1
Mitchelton
 
Surfers Paradise Apollo
 
0 1
0 2
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
Acacia Ridge
 
2 1
4 1
Sturm Graz U18
 
Admira U18
 
   
4 2
Bad Gleichenberg
 
St. Anna
 
   
   
Kalsdorf
 
Allerheiligen
 
   
   
Weiz
 
Wels
 
   
   
Sturm Graz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
0 1
Wattens
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
3 2
LASK Linz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
1 1
Keşlə FK
 
Zira
 
1 0
1 2
Sumqayıt
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhtyor
 
Isloch
 
0 0
1 0
BATE
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
2 1
4 1
AS Cotonou
 
Buffles
 
   
0 0
Ayema
 
Hodio
 
   
1 0
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Eternel
 
   
2 1
Dynamo Unacob
 
Requins
 
   
0 1
Esae
 
Dragons
 
   
3 2
Klis Buturović Polje
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 2
1 2
Sarajevo
 
Sloga
 
0 0
3 1
CRB
 
CSE
 
0 0
1 1
JC
 
Manaus
 
0 1
0 2
Juazeirense
 
Vitória
 
0 1
1 1
Bahia W
 
Internacional RS W
 
0 1
0 2
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
Palmeiras W
 
0 1
0 3
Real Brasília W
 
Botafogo W
 
0 0
1 0
Ferroviária W
 
Corinthians W
 
0 0
0 1
Grêmio W
 
Cruzeiro W
 
1 1
2 1
Santos W
 
São Paulo W
 
0 0
2 1
Brasiliense
 
Capital
 
0 0
1 0
Ceilândia
 
Santa Maria
 
   
3 0
Imperatriz
 
Bacabal
 
   
1 0
Pinheiro
 
Moto Club MA
 
   
2 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Iape
 
0 0
0 1
São José MA
 
Juventude MA
 
0 1
1 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Itupiranga
 
0 0
0 1
Remo
 
Castanhal
 
2 1
2 1
Botafogo PB
 
Treze
 
   
2 0
Paraná
 
Maringá
 
0 0
2 2
Londrina
 
Toledo Brazil
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba
 
Azuriz
 
0 1
1 1
Ferroviária
 
Guarani
 
1 1
1 2
Oeste
 
RB Brasil
 
2 0
4 0
Osasco Audax
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 1
1 1
Portuguesa
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
1 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
0 0
Vera Cruz
 
Retrô
 
0 0
2 1
Santa Cruz
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
0 0
Ríver
 
Picos
 
1 0
3 2
4 de Julho
 
Tiradentes PI
 
1 1
2 1
Parnahyba
 
Flamengo PI
 
   
3 1
ABC
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
1 3
2 4
Confiança
 
América de Pedrinhas
 
1 0
3 0
Aquidauanense
 
Costa Rica - MS
 
   
0 1
Dourados Atlético
 
Comercial MS
 
0 1
0 1
Operário MS
 
União ABC
 
1 0
2 1
Nesebar
 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
0 1
1 2
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
0 0
0 1
Zagorets
 
Dimitrovgrad
 
1 0
2 1
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Bansko
 
0 0
1 0
Belasitsa
 
Oborishte
 
2 2
3 2
Botev Ihtiman
 
Kyustendil
 
0 1
0 1
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
0 3
Perun
 
Marek
 
0 2
1 6
Pirin Razlog
 
Levski Chepintsi
 
2 0
3 1
Slivnishki geroy
 
Granit Vladaya
 
0 0
1 0
Velbazhd
 
Rilski Sportist
 
1 1
1 1
Vihren
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 0
1 0
Beroe
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 0
0 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Montana
 
2 0
6 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Dragon de Yaounde
 
Feutcheu
 
0 0
0 2
Tonnerre
 
UMS de Loum
 
0 1
1 1
Young Sport Academy
 
New Star
 
   
   
Avion Academy
 
Eding Sport
 
0 1
0 3
Canon
 
Colombe
 
1 0
3 1
Panthère
 
APEJES Academy
 
1 1
2 2
Stade Renard
 
Union Douala
 
0 0
1 0
Yafoot
 
Fortuna Mfou
 
1 0
1 1
Cotonsport
 
Les Astres
 
   
   
Qingdao Hainiu
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
1 0
2 1
Henan Jianye
 
Shenzhen
 
1 1
1 2
Fu Jen University
 
NTUPES
 
1 0
1 2
Tainan City
 
Tatung
 
1 1
2 1
Taicheng
 
Taichung Futuro
 
0 1
0 1
Taiwan CPC
 
Taipower
 
0 2
0 3
Real San Andres
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 1
1 1
JSK
 
RCK
 
   
0 0
Maniema Union
 
Vita Club
 
   
0 1
Cartaginés
 
Sporting San José
 
0 0
0 1
Limón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 2
1 2
Guadalupe
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Varaždin
 
2 0
4 0
Istra 1961
 
Rijeka
 
1 2
1 2
Osijek
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
1 1
Hajduk Split II
 
Orijent 1919
 
2 3
3 3
Inter Zaprešić
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
0 0
1 0
Kustošija
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
1 0
Opatija
 
Junak
 
0 0
1 0
Rudeš
 
Croatia Zmijavci
 
0 0
2 1
Sesvete
 
Dubrava Zagreb
 
0 0
1 2
Solin
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
2 0
Bistra
 
Vrbovec
 
   
2 1
Dugo Selo
 
Vrapče Zagreb
 
1 0
3 0
Gaj
 
Karlovac 1919
 
   
2 2
Lučko
 
Jarun
 
   
5 0
Ponikve
 
Maksimir Zagreb
 
   
1 2
Segesta Sisak
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
   
2 2
Spansko Zagreb
 
Zagorec
 
0 1
1 5
Trešnjevka
 
HAŠK
 
2 0
4 1
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
Trnje
 
   
0 1
Xylotympou
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 0
0 0
AEL
 
Olympiakos
 
0 1
0 1
APOEL
 
Anorthosis
 
1 2
1 3
Chrudim
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
2 3
Dukla Praha
 
Blansko
 
2 1
2 1
Opava
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 2
0 2
Příbram
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 4
Slovácko
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
2 1
4 2
Teplice
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 1
Pardubice
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 2
2 2
Slavia Praha
 
Zlín
 
1 1
2 1
Fremad Valby
 
BSF
 
0 0
0 0
Ishøj
 
Avedøre
 
   
5 0
Køge Nord
 
Karlslunde
 
   
0 4
Allerod
 
LSF
 
   
2 1
B 1908
 
Skjold Birkerod
 
4 0
6 0
GVI
 
Greve
 
0 0
2 2
RB 1906
 
Vordingborg
 
   
0 3
Hedensted
 
Ringkøbing
 
0 1
1 1
Horsens II
 
B 1913
 
   
1 1
Marienlyst
 
Odder
 
1 1
2 2
OKS
 
Kolding B
 
1 0
4 1
Varde IF Elite
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
   
1 0
Herning Fremad
 
Norresundby
 
   
4 4
Kjellerup
 
Djursland
 
   
2 3
Silkeborg KFUM
 
Lyseng
 
1 0
1 1
Vejgaard B
 
Skjold Sæby
 
   
1 1
Brondby W
 
Farum BK W
 
2 1
3 1
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
0 1
0 2
KoldingQ W
 
Køge
 
1 1
3 1
AaB
 
OB
 
1 0
3 2
Lyngby
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 1
0 1
Nordsjælland
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
0 3
Duros del Balón
 
Guayaquil
 
0 1
3 4
LDU Portoviejo
 
Cumbaya
 
0 1
1 3
Puerto Quito
 
Gualaceo
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ahly
 
Smouha
 
1 1
1 2
Municipal Limeño
 
Chalatenango
 
1 0
3 0
Jocoro
 
Firpo
 
1 0
2 2
Millwall
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 3
1 4
Rotherham United
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
1 2
Stoke City
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
2 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
2 1
Birmingham City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
1 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 1
Luton Town
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Sudbury
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
   
Cray Wanderers
 
Lewes
 
   
   
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Southampton
 
0 1
2 1
Aston Villa
 
Manchester City
 
1 2
1 2
Middlesbrough U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
1 0
3 1
Crewe U23
 
Wigan U23
 
0 0
0 1
Manchester City W
 
Chelsea W
 
1 2
2 2
Kuressaare
 
Vaprus
 
1 0
2 1
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
2 1
Levadia
 
Trans
 
2 0
3 2
Sebeta Kenema
 
Welayta Dicha
 
2 1
2 2
Awassa Kenema
 
Bahardar
 
1 0
1 0
TPS II
 
ÅIFK
 
   
   
LaPa
 
IPS Edustus
 
   
   
JPS
 
PK-37
 
   
   
Paris Saint Germain
 
Angers SCO
 
2 0
5 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 2
Villefranche
 
Créteil
 
0 0
3 0
Shukura
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 0
Norchi Dinamo
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 3
2 5
Saburtalo II
 
Gareji
 
1 3
2 5
WIT Georgia II
 
Dila
 
0 0
0 0
Gagra
 
Zugdidi
 
4 1
5 2
Merani Martvili
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 0
Rustavi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 1
0 2
Samgurali II
 
Telavi
 
1 2
1 3
Sioni
 
Samtredia
 
0 1
2 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
2 0
Hannover 96
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
2 0
3 1
Heidenheim
 
Bochum
 
0 1
0 2
Paderborn
 
Osnabrück
 
1 1
2 2
Köln W
 
Ingolstadt W
 
1 0
4 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
1 1
Meppen
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
1 2
Saarbrücken
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
2 0
5 0
Unterhaching
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
0 1
0 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Union Berlin
 
1 0
2 0
Hoffenheim
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 2
3 2
Stuttgart
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 2
1 3
Werder Bremen
 
Mainz 05
 
0 1
0 1
Turbine Potsdam W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
1 2
2 3
Ilshofen
 
Nöttingen
 
   
   
Lörrach-Brombach
 
Linx
 
   
   
Oberachern
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
   
   
Ravensburg
 
Villingen
 
   
   
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
   
   
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
Bissingen
 
   
   
Freiburger FC
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
   
   
Sandhausen II
 
Reutlingen
 
   
   
SGV Freiberg
 
Bruchsal
 
   
   
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Göppinger SV
 
   
   
Komet Arsten
 
Union Bremen
 
   
   
Schwachhausen
 
Vatan Sport
 
   
   
Hessen Kassel
 
Bahlinger SC
 
1 0
1 1
Elversberg
 
Aalen
 
2 0
2 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
2 0
4 0
Manchester 62
 
Glacis United
 
0 1
0 1
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
Nea Kallikrateia
 
1 0
3 0
Kozani
 
Dias Diou
 
   
2 0
Makedonikos Foufas
 
Fikis
 
   
0 3
Thyella Katsikas
 
Agios Matthaios
 
   
0 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
1 0
Aris
 
PAOK
 
0 1
0 1
AEK Athens
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
1 1
Apollon Larissa
 
Ergotelis
 
0 1
0 3
Doxa Dramas
 
Levadiakos
 
0 2
0 4
Ionikos
 
Kissamikos
 
0 0
1 1
Karaiskakis
 
Diagoras
 
1 1
2 1
Trikala
 
OF Ierapetra
 
0 0
0 0