England Vanarama National League South 2020/2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • England Vanarama National League South matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Vanarama National League South live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Vanarama National League South football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Regular Season
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
29/05/2021 Welling United
C - C
Hungerford Town  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Bath City
C - C
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Billericay Town
C - C
Dorking Wanderers  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Chelmsford City
C - C
Ebbsfleet United  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Dartford
C - C
Dulwich Hamlet  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Hampton & Richmond
C - C
Tonbridge Angels  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Havant & Waterlooville
C - C
Concord Rangers  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Hemel Hempstead Town
C - C
Chippenham Town  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Maidstone United
C - C
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Slough Town
C - C
Eastbourne Borough  H2HOdds 
21/05/2021 Braintree Town
C - C
Hampton & Richmond  H2HOdds 
21/05/2021 Chippenham Town
C - C
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
21/05/2021 Concord Rangers
C - C
Dartford  H2HOdds 
21/05/2021 Eastbourne Borough
C - C
Bath City  H2HOdds 
21/05/2021 Ebbsfleet United
C - C
Hemel Hempstead Town  H2HOdds 
21/05/2021 Hungerford Town
C - C
Chelmsford City  H2HOdds 
21/05/2021 Oxford City
C - C
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
21/05/2021 St Albans City
C - C
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
21/05/2021 Tonbridge Angels
C - C
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
18/05/2021 Chelmsford City
C - C
Hemel Hempstead Town  H2HOdds 
18/05/2021 Chippenham Town
C - C
Eastbourne Borough  H2HOdds 
18/05/2021 Concord Rangers
C - C
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
18/05/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
C - C
Tonbridge Angels  H2HOdds 
18/05/2021 Ebbsfleet United
C - C
Oxford City  H2HOdds 
18/05/2021 Havant & Waterlooville
C - C
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
18/05/2021 Hungerford Town
C - C
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
18/05/2021 Maidstone United
C - C
Bath City  H2HOdds 
18/05/2021 St Albans City
C - C
Dorking Wanderers  H2HOdds 
18/05/2021 Welling United
C - C
Hampton & Richmond  H2HOdds 
14/05/2021 Bath City
C - C
Tonbridge Angels  H2HOdds 
14/05/2021 Billericay Town
C - C
Eastbourne Borough  H2HOdds 
14/05/2021 Dartford
C - C
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
14/05/2021 Hampton & Richmond
C - C
Concord Rangers  H2HOdds 
14/05/2021 Havant & Waterlooville
C - C
Chippenham Town  H2HOdds 
14/05/2021 Maidstone United
C - C
Hungerford Town  H2HOdds 
14/05/2021 Slough Town
C - C
Dulwich Hamlet  H2HOdds 
14/05/2021 Welling United
C - C
Oxford City  H2HOdds 
14/05/2021 Chelmsford City
C - C
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
11/05/2021 Braintree Town
C - C
Bath City  H2HOdds 
11/05/2021 Chippenham Town
C - C
Hemel Hempstead Town  H2HOdds 
11/05/2021 Concord Rangers
C - C
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
11/05/2021 Dorking Wanderers
C - C
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
11/05/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
C - C
Dartford  H2HOdds 
11/05/2021 Eastbourne Borough
C - C
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
11/05/2021 Ebbsfleet United
C - C
Chelmsford City  H2HOdds 
11/05/2021 Hungerford Town
C - C
Welling United  H2HOdds 
11/05/2021 St Albans City
C - C
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Braintree Town
C - C
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Chippenham Town
C - C
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Concord Rangers
C - C
Hemel Hempstead Town  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Dorking Wanderers
C - C
Chelmsford City  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
C - C
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Eastbourne Borough
C - C
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Oxford City
C - C
Dartford  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 St Albans City
C - C
Bath City  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Tonbridge Angels
C - C
Welling United  H2HOdds 
03/05/2021 Tonbridge Angels
C - C
Dulwich Hamlet  H2HOdds 
02/05/2021 Bath City
C - C
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
02/05/2021 Billericay Town
C - C
Hungerford Town  H2HOdds 
02/05/2021 Braintree Town
C - C
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
02/05/2021 Dorking Wanderers
C - C
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
02/05/2021 Eastbourne Borough
C - C
Chippenham Town  H2HOdds 
02/05/2021 Hampton & Richmond
C - C
Welling United  H2HOdds 
02/05/2021 Hemel Hempstead Town
C - C
Chelmsford City  H2HOdds 
02/05/2021 Oxford City
C - C
Ebbsfleet United  H2HOdds 
02/05/2021 Slough Town
C - C
Concord Rangers  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Chelmsford City
C - C
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Chippenham Town
C - C
Dorking Wanderers  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Concord Rangers
C - C
Oxford City  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
C - C
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Ebbsfleet United
C - C
Bath City  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Havant & Waterlooville
C - C
Tonbridge Angels  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Hungerford Town
C - C
Eastbourne Borough  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Maidstone United
C - C
Hampton & Richmond  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 St Albans City
C - C
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Welling United
C - C
Dartford  H2HOdds 
27/04/2021 Hemel Hempstead Town
C - C
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Bath City
C - C
Concord Rangers  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Braintree Town
C - C
Eastbourne Borough  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Dartford
C - C
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
C - C
Hungerford Town  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Ebbsfleet United
C - C
Chippenham Town  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Hampton & Richmond
C - C
Chelmsford City  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Oxford City
C - C
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Slough Town
C - C
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Tonbridge Angels
C - C
Dorking Wanderers  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Welling United
C - C
Hemel Hempstead Town  H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Welling United
C - C
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Chelmsford City
C - C
Welling United  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Chippenham Town
C - C
Tonbridge Angels  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Concord Rangers
C - C
Ebbsfleet United  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Dorking Wanderers
C - C
Dartford  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Eastbourne Borough
C - C
Dulwich Hamlet  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Havant & Waterlooville
C - C
Hampton & Richmond  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Hemel Hempstead Town
C - C
Bath City  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Hungerford Town
C - C
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Maidstone United
C - C
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 St Albans City
C - C
Oxford City  H2HOdds 
14/04/2021 Havant & Waterlooville
C - C
Bath City  H2HOdds 
13/04/2021 Billericay Town
C - C
Welling United  H2HOdds 
13/04/2021 Chippenham Town
C - C
Oxford City  H2HOdds 
13/04/2021 Concord Rangers
C - C
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
13/04/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
C - C
Dorking Wanderers  H2HOdds 
13/04/2021 Eastbourne Borough
C - C
Tonbridge Angels  H2HOdds 
13/04/2021 Hemel Hempstead Town
C - C
Hampton & Richmond  H2HOdds 
13/04/2021 Hungerford Town
C - C
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
13/04/2021 Maidstone United
C - C
Ebbsfleet United  H2HOdds 
13/04/2021 St Albans City
C - C
Dartford  H2HOdds 
10/04/2021 Bath City
C - C
Dorking Wanderers  H2HOdds 
10/04/2021 Braintree Town
C - C
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
10/04/2021 Dartford
C - C
Hemel Hempstead Town  H2HOdds 
10/04/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
C - C
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
10/04/2021 Ebbsfleet United
C - C
Eastbourne Borough  H2HOdds 
10/04/2021 Hampton & Richmond
C - C
Hungerford Town  H2HOdds 
10/04/2021 Oxford City
C - C
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
10/04/2021 Slough Town
C - C
Chippenham Town  H2HOdds 
10/04/2021 Tonbridge Angels
C - C
Chelmsford City  H2HOdds 
10/04/2021 Welling United
C - C
Concord Rangers  H2HOdds 
05/04/2021 Bath City
C - C
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
05/04/2021 Chelmsford City
C - C
Dulwich Hamlet  H2HOdds 
05/04/2021 Chippenham Town
C - C
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
05/04/2021 Concord Rangers
C - C
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
05/04/2021 Dorking Wanderers
C - C
Hungerford Town  H2HOdds 
05/04/2021 Ebbsfleet United
C - C
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
05/04/2021 Hampton & Richmond
C - C
Oxford City  H2HOdds 
05/04/2021 Havant & Waterlooville
C - C
Dartford  H2HOdds 
05/04/2021 Hemel Hempstead Town
C - C
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
05/04/2021 Welling United
C - C
Eastbourne Borough  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Billericay Town
C - C
Hemel Hempstead Town  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Braintree Town
C - C
Tonbridge Angels  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Dartford
C - C
Chippenham Town  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
C - C
Bath City  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Eastbourne Borough
C - C
Hampton & Richmond  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Hungerford Town
C - C
Ebbsfleet United  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Maidstone United
C - C
Chelmsford City  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Oxford City
C - C
Dorking Wanderers  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Slough Town
C - C
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 St Albans City
C - C
Welling United  H2HOdds 
30/03/2021 Concord Rangers
C - C
Tonbridge Angels  H2HOdds 
30/03/2021 Havant & Waterlooville
C - C
Dorking Wanderers  H2HOdds 
30/03/2021 Welling United
C - C
Dulwich Hamlet  H2HOdds 
27/03/2021 Bath City
C - C
Dartford  H2HOdds 
27/03/2021 Chelmsford City
C - C
Eastbourne Borough  H2HOdds 
27/03/2021 Chippenham Town
C - C
Dulwich Hamlet  H2HOdds 
27/03/2021 Concord Rangers
C - C
Hungerford Town  H2HOdds 
27/03/2021 Dorking Wanderers
C - C
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
27/03/2021 Ebbsfleet United
C - C
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
27/03/2021 Havant & Waterlooville
C - C
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
27/03/2021 Hemel Hempstead Town
C - C
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
27/03/2021 Tonbridge Angels
C - C
Oxford City  H2HOdds 
27/03/2021 Welling United
C - C
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
23/03/2021 Tonbridge Angels
C - C
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
20/03/2021 Billericay Town
C - C
Bath City  H2HOdds 
20/03/2021 Braintree Town
C - C
Chippenham Town  H2HOdds 
20/03/2021 Dartford
C - C
Hampton & Richmond  H2HOdds 
20/03/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
C - C
Ebbsfleet United  H2HOdds 
20/03/2021 Eastbourne Borough
C - C
Hemel Hempstead Town  H2HOdds 
20/03/2021 Hungerford Town
C - C
Tonbridge Angels  H2HOdds 
20/03/2021 Maidstone United
C - C
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
20/03/2021 Slough Town
C - C
Dorking Wanderers  H2HOdds 
20/03/2021 St Albans City
C - C
Concord Rangers  H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Bath City
C - C
Oxford City  H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Chippenham Town
C - C
Hungerford Town  H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Concord Rangers
C - C
Dulwich Hamlet  H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Dorking Wanderers
C - C
Eastbourne Borough  H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Ebbsfleet United
C - C
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Hemel Hempstead Town
C - C
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Tonbridge Angels
C - C
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Welling United
C - C
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
15/03/2021 Chelmsford City
C - C
Dartford  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 Braintree Town
C - C
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 Concord Rangers
C - C
Chelmsford City  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 Dorking Wanderers
C - C
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
C - C
Hampton & Richmond  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 Ebbsfleet United
C - C
Welling United  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 Hungerford Town
C - C
Bath City  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 Maidstone United
C - C
Eastbourne Borough  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 Oxford City
C - C
Hemel Hempstead Town  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 St Albans City
C - C
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
13/03/2021 Tonbridge Angels
C - C
Dartford  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Concord Rangers
C - C
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
C - C
Welling United  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Hampton & Richmond
C - C
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Maidstone United
C - C
Tonbridge Angels  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Bath City
P - P
Eastbourne Borough  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Billericay Town
P - P
Chippenham Town  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Chelmsford City
P - P
Hungerford Town  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Dartford
P - P
Concord Rangers  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Hampton & Richmond
P - P
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Havant & Waterlooville
P - P
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Hemel Hempstead Town
P - P
Ebbsfleet United  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Maidstone United
P - P
Oxford City  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Slough Town
P - P
Tonbridge Angels  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Welling United
P - P
Dorking Wanderers  H2HOdds 
02/03/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
P - P
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
02/03/2021 Ebbsfleet United
P - P
Dartford  H2HOdds 
02/03/2021 Hungerford Town
P - P
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
02/03/2021 Oxford City
P - P
Concord Rangers  H2HOdds 
02/03/2021 Tonbridge Angels
P - P
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
01/03/2021 Chelmsford City
P - P
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Bath City
C - C
Hampton & Richmond  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Billericay Town
P - P
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Chippenham Town
P - P
Chelmsford City  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Dorking Wanderers
P - P
Concord Rangers  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
P - P
Hemel Hempstead Town  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Eastbourne Borough
P - P
Oxford City  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Havant & Waterlooville
P - P
Welling United  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Hungerford Town
P - P
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Slough Town
P - P
Dartford  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Tonbridge Angels
P - P
Ebbsfleet United  H2HOdds 
23/02/2021 Dartford
P - P
Oxford City  H2HOdds 
23/02/2021 Hungerford Town
P - P
Hemel Hempstead Town  H2HOdds 
23/02/2021 Maidstone United
P - P
Chippenham Town  H2HOdds 
23/02/2021 Slough Town
P - P
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
23/02/2021 Welling United
P - P
Tonbridge Angels  H2HOdds 
22/02/2021 Chelmsford City
P - P
Concord Rangers  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Chelmsford City
P - P
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Concord Rangers
P - P
Chippenham Town  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Ebbsfleet United
P - P
Dorking Wanderers  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Hampton & Richmond
C - C
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Hemel Hempstead Town
P - P
Tonbridge Angels  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Maidstone United
P - P
Dulwich Hamlet  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Oxford City
P - P
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 St Albans City
P - P
Eastbourne Borough  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Welling United
P - P
Bath City  H2HOdds 
16/02/2021 Chippenham Town
P - P
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
16/02/2021 Concord Rangers
P - P
Hampton & Richmond  H2HOdds 
16/02/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
P - P
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
16/02/2021 Eastbourne Borough
4 - 2
Billericay Town 1-2H2HOdds+
C. Walker 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' T. Olusanya
  1 - 2 45+4' R. Liburd
C. Whelpdale 77' 2 - 2  
C. Whelpdale 80' 3 - 2  
J. Hammond 87' 4 - 2  
16/02/2021 Oxford City
P - P
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
16/02/2021 St Albans City
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead Town 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Nwabuokei 58' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' J. Lacey
16/02/2021 Tonbridge Angels
P - P
Bath City  H2HOdds 
16/02/2021 Welling United
4 - 3
Ebbsfleet United 2-1H2HOdds+
O. Durojaiye 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' B. Taylor
D. Akinyemi 37' 2 - 1  
D. Akinyemi 49' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 59' D. Poleon
  3 - 3 78' W. Wood
K. Campbell 86' 4 - 3  
15/02/2021 Chelmsford City
0 - 1
Dorking Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' M. Briggs
13/02/2021 Bath City
P - P
Chelmsford City  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Billericay Town
P - P
Dartford  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Braintree Town
P - P
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Chippenham Town
P - P
Welling United  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Dorking Wanderers
5 - 0
Welling United 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Rutherford 17' 1 - 0  
N. Wheeler 26' 2 - 0  
J. Prior 47' 3 - 0  
J. McShane 64' 4 - 0  
M. Briggs 80' 5 - 0  
13/02/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
P - P
Oxford City  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Concord Rangers 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Luer 82' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 89' J. Blanchfield
13/02/2021 Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' L. Martin
C. Robson 48' 1 - 1  
T. Widdrington 60'  
  60' C. Solly
  62' L. Martin
  1 - 2 79' D. Poleon
13/02/2021 Oxford City
4 - 1
Chelmsford City 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Roberts 13' 1 - 0  
H. Bradbury 28' 2 - 0  
J. Roberts 32' 3 - 0  
H. Bradbury 54' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 90+2' S. Jackson
13/02/2021 Slough Town
P - P
Hampton & Richmond  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Tonbridge Angels
P - P
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Dartford
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' C. Whelpdale
09/02/2021 Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond 2-1H2HOdds+
R. Bingham 18' 1 - 0  
A. Egan 36' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 44' D. Fisher
09/02/2021 Ebbsfleet United
P - P
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Hampton & Richmond
P - P
Chippenham Town  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Hemel Hempstead Town
2 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Christie 13' 1 - 0  
R. Young 52' 2 - 0  
09/02/2021 Maidstone United
P - P
Dorking Wanderers  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Oxford City
4 - 0
Hungerford Town 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Bradbury 35' 1 - 0  
H. Bradbury 48' 2 - 0  
A. Potter 63' 3 - 0  
J. Roberts 89' 4 - 0  
09/02/2021 St Albans City
P - P
Dulwich Hamlet  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Welling United
P - P
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Bath City
P - P
Ebbsfleet United  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Billericay Town
2 - 2
St Albans City 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Liburd 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' S. Jeffers
  1 - 2 67' S. Nwabuokei
G. Ipanga Mbambo 87' 2 - 2  
06/02/2021 Braintree Town
P - P
Dulwich Hamlet  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Dartford
2 - 2
Welling United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' L. Della Verde
  0 - 2 47' D. Akinyemi
L. Allen 58' 1 - 2  
J. Berkeley-Agyepong 63' 2 - 2  
06/02/2021 Dorking Wanderers
P - P
Chippenham Town  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Eastbourne Borough
3 - 2
Hungerford Town 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Lambert 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' R. Seager
C. Lambert 70' 2 - 1  
J. Rollinson 90' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90+4' R. Seager
06/02/2021 Hampton & Richmond
P - P
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 3
Dorking Wanderers 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' J. Prior
  0 - 2 23' A. Rutherford
  0 - 3 51' J. Prior
J. Lacey 75' 1 - 3  
06/02/2021 Hemel Hempstead Town
P - P
Concord Rangers  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Slough Town
P - P
Chelmsford City  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Tonbridge Angels
0 - 3
Hampton & Richmond 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' C. Wassmer
  0 - 2 32' D. Fisher
  0 - 3 46' R. Donaldson
02/02/2021 Bath City
P - P
Chippenham Town  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Braintree Town
P - P
Chelmsford City  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Slough Town
P - P
Oxford City  H2HOdds 
26/01/2021 Bath City
P - P
Welling United  H2HOdds 
26/01/2021 Hampton & Richmond
P - P
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
19/01/2021 Bath City
2 - 1
Havant & Waterlooville 2-1H2HOdds+
T. Mehew 8' 1 - 0  
T. Smith 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 30' R. Deacon
19/01/2021 Billericay Town
3 - 3
Chelmsford City 3-2H2HOdds+
R. Liburd 15' 1 - 0  
J. Robinson 17' 2 - 0  
R. Liburd 20' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 41' J. Cass
  3 - 2 44' T. Wraight
  3 - 3 60' A. Morgan
19/01/2021 Dulwich Hamlet
P - P
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
19/01/2021 Hemel Hempstead Town
3 - 5
Oxford City 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Lacey 1' 1 - 0  
R. Sellers 36' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45+1' P. Martinez
B. Christie 46' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 58' R. Fleet
  3 - 3 73' H. Bradbury
  3 - 4 75' H. Bradbury
  3 - 5 89' J. Bancroft
19/01/2021 Maidstone United
0 - 2
Braintree Town 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' A. Krasniqi
  0 - 2 31' S. Rendell
19/01/2021 Slough Town
0 - 2
Ebbsfleet United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' R. Bingham
  0 - 2 84' R. Bingham
A. Kuhl 87'  
16/01/2021 Bath City
P - P
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
16/01/2021 Billericay Town
2 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Chambers 24' 1 - 0  
J. Robinson 90+4' 2 - 0  
16/01/2021 Dartford
1 - 1
Hungerford Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' C. Fasanmade
J. Hill 58' 1 - 1  
16/01/2021 Hampton & Richmond
2 - 1
Ebbsfleet United 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Vilhete 68' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' M. West
D. Fisher 90+3' 2 - 1  
16/01/2021 Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' C. Whelpdale
B. Gomis 57' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 66' C. Whelpdale
16/01/2021 Slough Town
3 - 2
Braintree Town 1-1H2HOdds+
W. Harris 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' A. Krasniqi
B. Harris 57' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 63' A. Yussuff
R. Bird 90+3' 3 - 2  
12/01/2021 Braintree Town
1 - 2
Oxford City 1-2H2HOdds+
C. Davidson 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' J. Roberts
  1 - 2 42' L. Coyle
12/01/2021 Dartford
3 - 0
Billericay Town 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Sheringham 57' 1 - 0  
C. Sheringham 67' 2 - 0  
C. Sheringham 84' 3 - 0  
12/01/2021 Eastbourne Borough
2 - 3
Maidstone United 2-2H2HOdds+
J. Rollinson 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' C. Seaman
  1 - 2 14' Joan Luque
C. Whelpdale 28' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 47' S. Rendell
12/01/2021 Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Concord Rangers 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' A. Wall
R. Bingham 13' 1 - 1  
A. Mekki 64' 2 - 1  
12/01/2021 Tonbridge Angels
4 - 0
Chippenham Town 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Turner 8' 1 - 0  
  27' C. Gunner
K. Da Costa 39' 2 - 0  
T. Wood 53' 3 - 0  
M. Rush 74' 4 - 0  
12/01/2021 Welling United
0 - 2
St Albans City 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' S. Jeffers
  0 - 2 45' S. Jeffers
09/01/2021 Braintree Town
2 - 1
Dartford 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Kiangebeni 28' 1 - 0  
T. Olomowewe 62' 2 - 0  
  81' J. Barnum-Bobb
  2 - 1 84' C. Dickson
09/01/2021 Dorking Wanderers
2 - 1
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' J. Lacey
C. Kennedy 42' 1 - 1  
A. Rutherford 53' 2 - 1  
09/01/2021 Hungerford Town
2 - 1
Maidstone United 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Lewington 15' 1 - 0  
J. Evans 57' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 74' S. Rendell
09/01/2021 Oxford City
0 - 0
Welling United 0-0H2HOdds+
09/01/2021 St Albans City
0 - 2
Chelmsford City 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' C. Sheringham
  0 - 2 42' A. Morgan
06/01/2021 Billericay Town
1 - 3
Oxford City 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Wanadio 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' Z. McEachran
  1 - 2 73' J. Roberts
  1 - 3 81' J. Roberts
05/01/2021 Dartford
1 - 0
Tonbridge Angels 0-0H2HOdds+
N. L'Ghoul 81' 1 - 0  
05/01/2021 Dorking Wanderers
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Briggs 23' 1 - 0  
C. Rowan 45+1' 2 - 0  
02/01/2021 Billericay Town
0 - 1
Concord Rangers 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 66' L. Simper
L. Wanadio 90+4'  
02/01/2021 Chelmsford City
4 - 2
Braintree Town 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' T. Olomowewe
  0 - 2 40' T. Derry
C. Sheringham 55' 1 - 2  
T. Wraight 60' 2 - 2  
C. James 64' 3 - 2  
A. Morgan 71' 4 - 2  
02/01/2021 Dartford
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United 0-0H2HOdds+
02/01/2021 Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Dorking Wanderers 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Gondoh 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67' W. Fogden
02/01/2021 Havant & Waterlooville
4 - 2
Hungerford Town 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Robson 31' 1 - 0  
S. Magri 38' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 46' R. Seager
  2 - 2 62' R. Seager
B. Gomis 67' 3 - 2  
T. Wright 90' 4 - 2  
28/12/2020 Bath City
0 - 2
Hungerford Town 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' R. Seager
  0 - 2 20' C. Fasanmade
28/12/2020 Billericay Town
3 - 1
Braintree Town 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Robinson 22' 1 - 0  
R. Soares-Junior 47' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 51' M. Johnson
J. Robinson 86' 3 - 1  
28/12/2020 Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet 0-2H2HOdds+
D. Inman 39'  
  0 - 1 40' D. Mills
  0 - 2 45' D. Mills
J. Gray 61' 1 - 2  
26/12/2020 Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Bath City 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Batten 28' 1 - 0  
K. Lolos 38'  
  1 - 1 75' F. Grant
  88' D. Wilson
26/12/2020 Dorking Wanderers
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 80' T. Miller-Rodney
12/12/2020 Chelmsford City
3 - 4
Bath City 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' C. Isaac
C. Sheringham 12' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 25' D. Wilson
  1 - 3 28' T. Conway
C. Sheringham 50' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 52' D. Wilson
A. Church 62'  
A. Olowu 71' 3 - 4  
12/12/2020 Concord Rangers
2 - 2
Eastbourne Borough 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Wall 10' 1 - 0  
L. Simper 45' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 64' C. Lambert
  2 - 2 66' C. Whelpdale
12/12/2020 Ebbsfleet United
0 - 3
Havant & Waterlooville 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' C. Robson
  0 - 2 37' T. Wright
  0 - 3 57' T. Wright
12/12/2020 Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 1
Hungerford Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' R. Seager
12/12/2020 Oxford City
1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Drewe 59' 1 - 0  
B. Gerring 63'  
12/12/2020 St Albans City
3 - 1
Tonbridge Angels 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' J. Turner
M. Weiss 17' 1 - 1  
S. Miles 70' 2 - 1  
S. Jeffers 77' 3 - 1  
12/12/2020 Welling United
0 - 1
Chippenham Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 68' B. Ash
  78'
09/12/2020 Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0
Slough Town 0-0H2HOdds+
G. McLennan 19'  
08/12/2020 Braintree Town
1 - 1
Welling United 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Derry 80' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 89' D. Akinyemi
08/12/2020 Concord Rangers
3 - 2
Bath City 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' T. Smith
A. Wall 14' 1 - 1  
A. Pollock 16' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 59' T. Conway
R. Charles 90+3' 3 - 2  
08/12/2020 Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 1
Eastbourne Borough 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Mills 14' 1 - 0  
R. Allassani 19' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+4' J. Hammond
08/12/2020 Oxford City
0 - 0
St Albans City 0-0H2HOdds+
05/12/2020 Chippenham Town
2 - 2
Slough Town 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Zebroski 63' 1 - 0  
J. Hanks 70' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 76' B. Harris
  2 - 2 90+1' L. Togwell
05/12/2020 Dorking Wanderers
1 - 2
Bath City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' D. Wilson
  0 - 2 71' T. Smith
I. Philpott 83' 1 - 2  
  90+1' T. Mehew
05/12/2020 Eastbourne Borough
3 - 1
Dartford 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Kendall 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' J. Berkeley-Agyepong
C. Whelpdale 76' 2 - 1  
J. Rollinson 90+2' 3 - 1  
05/12/2020 Hampton & Richmond
0 - 2
St Albans City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' M. Weiss
  0 - 2 90' S. Nwabuokei
05/12/2020 Havant & Waterlooville
3 - 1
Chelmsford City 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Wright 19' 1 - 0  
T. Wright 63' 2 - 0  
T. Wright 66' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 82' C. Sheringham
05/12/2020 Hungerford Town
0 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' A. Blackman
  0 - 2 47' S. Ming
  0 - 3 90' T. Hyde
02/12/2020 Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 3
Hemel Hempstead Town 2-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' K. Ajayi
  0 - 2 11' O. Rowe
  14' N. Cooper
D. Kedwell 14' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 31' J. Lacey
M. Diarra 44' 2 - 3  
01/12/2020 Chippenham Town
0 - 3
Hampton & Richmond 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' R. Gondoh
  0 - 2 77' R. Donaldson
  0 - 3 83' N. Muir
01/12/2020 Dorking Wanderers
2 - 2
Maidstone United 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Elokobi 41' 1 - 0  
J. Prior 72' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 76' K. Krasniqi
  2 - 2 90' Joan Luque
01/12/2020 Hungerford Town
1 - 4
Oxford City 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' J. Roberts
M. Partridge 25' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 39' J. Roberts
  1 - 3 57' J. Ashby
  1 - 4 85' E. Benyon
01/12/2020 Tonbridge Angels
2 - 0
Concord Rangers 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Parkinson 59' 1 - 0  
B. Greenhalgh 90+2' 2 - 0  
28/11/2020 Billericay Town
2 - 6
Hampton & Richmond 1-3H2HOdds+
R. Soares-Junior 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' R. Gondoh
  1 - 2 27' N. Muir
  1 - 3 45+1' S. Deadfield
  1 - 4 48' N. Muir
J. Robinson 55' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 69' R. Gondoh
  2 - 6 85' N. Minhas
28/11/2020 Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Concord Rangers 0-1H2HOdds+
W. Puddy 34'  
  0 - 1 36' J. Bridge
A. Mann 77' 1 - 1  
28/11/2020 Eastbourne Borough
0 - 1
St Albans City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' S. Jeffers
28/11/2020 Hungerford Town
1 - 2
Dartford 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Seager 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' J. Berkeley-Agyepong
  1 - 2 77' J. Berkeley-Agyepong
28/11/2020 Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Parkinson 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' J. Lacey
T. Beere 38'  
  45+3' L. Pennell
  1 - 2 81' O. Rowe
24/11/2020 Bath City
1 - 4
Dulwich Hamlet 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Wilson 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' M. Timlin
  1 - 2 47' G. McGregor
  1 - 3 58' D. Moore
  1 - 4 79' D. Mills
24/11/2020 Dorking Wanderers
3 - 2
Oxford City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' A. Ballard
J. Prior 53' 1 - 1  
J. Prior 58' 2 - 1  
J. McShane 73' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 76' J. Roberts
N. McManus 90+4'  
24/11/2020 Tonbridge Angels
0 - 2
Braintree Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' J. Renee-Pringle
  0 - 2 70' T. Derry
21/11/2020 Concord Rangers
1 - 3
Dorking Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' J. Prior
A. Wall 48' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' J. Prior
  1 - 3 89' M. Briggs
21/11/2020 Chelmsford City
0 - 2
Chippenham Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' R. Stearn
  0 - 2 90+1' B. Ash
21/11/2020 Dartford
2 - 0
Slough Town 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Dickson 46' 1 - 0  
C. Dickson 51' 2 - 0  
J. Berkeley-Agyepong 79'  
21/11/2020 Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+2' T. Wood
21/11/2020 Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Bath City 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Deadfield 86' 1 - 0  
21/11/2020 Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' D. Mills
  45+2' C. Clayden
N. Cooper 45+3' 1 - 1  
21/11/2020 Maidstone United
1 - 1
Billericay Town 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Olutade 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67' J. Robinson
21/11/2020 Oxford City
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' C. Kendall
J. Ashby 58' 1 - 1  
J. Oastler 82'  
21/11/2020 St Albans City
0 - 0
Hungerford Town 0-0H2HOdds+
17/11/2020 Braintree Town
1 - 0
Concord Rangers 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Davidson 8' 1 - 0  
17/11/2020 Dartford
0 - 1
St Albans City 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 89' S. Jeffers
17/11/2020 Dorking Wanderers
0 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet 0-0H2HOdds+
17/11/2020 Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Maidstone United 0-0H2HOdds+
17/11/2020 Hampton & Richmond
0 - 3
Hemel Hempstead Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' N. Cooper
  0 - 2 47' M. Anderson
  0 - 3 86' J. Evans
17/11/2020 Oxford City
1 - 1
Chippenham Town 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Drewe 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' A. Mann
17/11/2020 Slough Town
1 - 3
Hungerford Town 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' R. Seager
D. Roberts 32' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43' R. Seager
  1 - 3 54' C. Fasanmade
17/11/2020 Tonbridge Angels
2 - 2
Eastbourne Borough 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Beere 1' 1 - 0  
T. Wood 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' D. Cox
J. Parter 71'  
  2 - 2 85' C. Kendall
  90+2' K. Woollard Innocent
17/11/2020 Welling United
2 - 2
Billericay Town 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' K. Reid
A. Cook 37' 1 - 1  
R. Liburd 48' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 82' J. Robinson
14/11/2020 Billericay Town
2 - 0
Slough Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' R. Bird
J. Robinson 46' 1 - 0  
J. Reason 84' 2 - 0  
14/11/2020 Chelmsford City
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Roberts 60'  
  0 - 1 68' Wilson Carvalho
14/11/2020 Chippenham Town
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Ash 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' J. Goodman
  1 - 2 82' J. Goodman
14/11/2020 Dorking Wanderers
4 - 1
Tonbridge Angels 3-1H2HOdds+
J. Prior 15' 1 - 0  
W. Fogden 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 32' A. Akrofi
J. Prior 41' 3 - 1  
J. Prior 53' 4 - 1  
14/11/2020 Eastbourne Borough
4 - 0
Braintree Town 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Cox 35' 1 - 0  
C. Walker 78' 2 - 0  
C. Walker 88' 3 - 0  
C. Kendall 89' 4 - 0  
14/11/2020 Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 1
Oxford City 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' H. Bradbury
S. Magri 45' 1 - 1  
T. Wright 49' 2 - 1  
14/11/2020 Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 2
Welling United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' A. Shokunbi
M. Olagunju 51' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 56' L. Della Verde
14/11/2020 Maidstone United
0 - 2
Dartford 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 77' T. Bonner
  0 - 2 82' C. Sheringham
11/11/2020 Havant & Waterlooville
3 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' D. Moore
S. Magri 27' 1 - 1  
J. Aghatise 43' 2 - 1  
C. Robson 73' 3 - 1  
10/11/2020 Concord Rangers
1 - 1
Welling United 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Wall 49' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' L. Della Verde
10/11/2020 Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 72' A. Egan
D. Cox 76' 1 - 1  
10/11/2020 Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 3
Dartford 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' C. Essam
  0 - 2 17' N. Carlyle
  0 - 3 41' E. Romain
B. Christie 81' 1 - 3  
10/11/2020 Hungerford Town
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' N. Muir
10/11/2020 St Albans City
2 - 1
Braintree Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' R. Dunne
Z. Banton 64' 1 - 1  
M. Weiss 73' 2 - 1  
09/11/2020 Chelmsford City
0 - 2
Tonbridge Angels 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' T. Parkinson
  0 - 2 55' T. Beere
07/11/2020 Bath City
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Wilson 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' M. Bateman
  1 - 2 80' R. Young
07/11/2020 Braintree Town
1 - 2
Hungerford Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' L. Hopper
  0 - 2 70' L. Hopper
J. Chiedozie 89' 1 - 2  
07/11/2020 Dartford
2 - 3
Dorking Wanderers 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' W. Fogden
J. Berkeley-Agyepong 27' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45+2' J. Prior
J. Jebb 52' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 76' M. Briggs
07/11/2020 Slough Town
2 - 3
Maidstone United 1-2H2HOdds+
P. Hodges 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 7' S. Rendell
  1 - 2 42' G. Porter
P. Hodges 55' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 87' G. Porter
07/11/2020 Welling United
0 - 4
Chelmsford City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' A. Teniola
  0 - 2 52' A. Church
  0 - 3 70' A. Church
  0 - 4 77' A. Liddle
03/11/2020 Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 4
Concord Rangers 1-2H2HOdds+
R. Allassani 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' J. Raad
  1 - 2 30' A. Wall
  1 - 3 59' T. Babalola
  1 - 4 74' C. Hughes
03/11/2020 Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 4
Billericay Town 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' S. Fenelon
  0 - 2 21' J. Robinson
A. Cole 45+2' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 60' J. Robinson
  1 - 4 77' J. Robinson
31/10/2020 Billericay Town
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' B. Taylor
  0 - 2 33' J. Paxman
J. Robinson 68' 1 - 2  
31/10/2020 Braintree Town
3 - 4
Hemel Hempstead Town 2-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' T. Olomowewe
L. Smyth 22' 1 - 1  
R. Dunne 37' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 42' M. Bateman
  2 - 3 44' G. Forrest
  2 - 4 45+1' J. Evans
  68' G. Paulin
K. Clements 78' 3 - 4  
31/10/2020 Dartford
2 - 1
Havant & Waterlooville 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Barham 50' 1 - 0  
J. Barham 72' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 79' J. Taylor
  83' B. Clifford
31/10/2020 Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0
Chelmsford City 0-0H2HOdds+
31/10/2020 Eastbourne Borough
2 - 1
Welling United 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Luer 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' L. Ainsworth
C. Kendall 69' 2 - 1  
31/10/2020 Hungerford Town
2 - 0
Dorking Wanderers 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Partridge 28'  
R. Seager 50' 1 - 0  
R. Seager 85' 2 - 0  
31/10/2020 Maidstone United
6 - 0
Concord Rangers 2-0H2HOdds+
Joan Luque 11' 1 - 0  
J. Amaluzor 45' 2 - 0  
G. Porter 47' 3 - 0  
J. Amaluzor 68' 4 - 0  
S. Rendell 76' 5 - 0  
C. Seaman 85' 6 - 0  
31/10/2020 Oxford City
0 - 2
Hampton & Richmond 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' R. Donaldson
  0 - 2 83' J. Gray
31/10/2020 Slough Town
2 - 1
Bath City 0-0H2HOdds+
C. McGlip 84' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' D. Wilson
M. Worsfold 90+1' 2 - 1  
31/10/2020 St Albans City
3 - 0
Chippenham Town 2-0H2HOdds+
Z. Banton 15' 1 - 0  
M. Weiss 44' 2 - 0  
S. Jeffers 90+4' 3 - 0  
27/10/2020 Chippenham Town
1 - 2
Dartford 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. Bakayoko
J. Hanks 22' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 82' T. Bonner
27/10/2020 Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' C. Walker
  0 - 2 55' C. Walker
R. Coleman 67' 1 - 2  
24/10/2020 Chelmsford City
1 - 0
Maidstone United 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Morgan 49' 1 - 0  
24/10/2020 Ebbsfleet United
3 - 2
Hungerford Town 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Mike Jones
R. Grant 8' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 37' L. Hopper
C. Rowan 45+3'  
L. Martin 66' 2 - 2  
B. Taylor 80' 3 - 2  
17/10/2020 Billericay Town
1 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Hutchinson 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 79' S. Magri
  1 - 2 90+3' L. Sinclair
17/10/2020 Braintree Town
0 - 4
Dorking Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+2' W. Fogden
  0 - 2 49' J. McShane
  0 - 3 79' J. McShane
  0 - 4 84' J. Muitt
17/10/2020 Dartford
1 - 0
Bath City 0-0H2HOdds+
Noor Husin 52' 1 - 0  
17/10/2020 Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 2
Chippenham Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' C. Zebroski
  0 - 2 50' B. Ash
17/10/2020 Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Chelmsford City 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Whelpdale 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' A. Morgan
17/10/2020 Hungerford Town
1 - 0
Concord Rangers 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Seager 30' 1 - 0  
17/10/2020 Maidstone United
4 - 1
Hemel Hempstead Town 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Corne 23' 1 - 0  
R. Brown 24' 2 - 0  
Joan Luque 28' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 80' S. Balalarabe
N. Chesmain 86' 4 - 1  
17/10/2020 Oxford City
4 - 0
Tonbridge Angels 3-0H2HOdds+
H. Bradbury 10' 1 - 0  
J. Roberts 18' 2 - 0  
J. Roberts 28' 3 - 0  
E. Benyon 85' 4 - 0  
17/10/2020 Slough Town
4 - 4
Welling United 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' S. Ilić
R. Bird 22' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 25' D. Akinyemi
  1 - 3 38' D. Akinyemi
  1 - 4 51' A. Cook
M. Worsfold 70' 2 - 4  
  89' D. Boateng
W. Harris 90+1' 3 - 4  
M. Worsfold 90+6' 4 - 4  
17/10/2020 St Albans City
3 - 2
Ebbsfleet United 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' R. Bingham
  0 - 2 27' R. Grant
M. Weiss 38' 1 - 2  
S. Jeffers 40' 2 - 2  
S. Jeffers 58' 3 - 2  
10/10/2020 Bath City
2 - 0
Billericay Town 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Conway 24' 1 - 0  
T. Conway 90+3' 2 - 0  
10/10/2020 Chelmsford City
1 - 1
Oxford City 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' J. Roberts
A. Morgan 28' 1 - 1  
10/10/2020 Chippenham Town
1 - 0
Braintree Town 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Parselle 85' 1 - 0  
10/10/2020 Concord Rangers
1 - 1
St Albans City 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Wall 41' 1 - 0  
  67' J. Kaloczi
  1 - 1 78' D. Diedhiou
10/10/2020 Dorking Wanderers
3 - 1
Slough Town 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' E. Harris
A. Rutherford 25' 1 - 1  
E. Harris 42' 2 - 1  
J. Prior 80' 3 - 1  
10/10/2020 Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Bingham 27' 1 - 0  
J. Goodman 30'  
  1 - 1 33' L. White
10/10/2020 Hampton & Richmond
0 - 0
Dartford 0-0H2HOdds+
10/10/2020 Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 2
Maidstone United 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Iaciofano 29' 1 - 0  
J. Iaciofano 34' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+2' G. Porter
  2 - 2 90+5' J. Ellul
10/10/2020 Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 4
Eastbourne Borough 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' C. Walker
  0 - 2 7' C. Whelpdale
  0 - 3 17' C. Whelpdale
  0 - 4 61' J. Hammond
S. Balalarabe 80' 1 - 4  
10/10/2020 Tonbridge Angels
0 - 2
Hungerford Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 68' R. Seager
  0 - 2 90+4' J. Harding
06/10/2020 Billericay Town
0 - 2
Tonbridge Angels 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' K. Da Costa
  63' A. Lee
  0 - 2 86' T. Beere
06/10/2020 Braintree Town
0 - 3
Ebbsfleet United 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 57' R. Bingham
  0 - 2 83' R. Bingham
  0 - 3 87' L. Martin
06/10/2020 Dartford
1 - 0
Chelmsford City 1-0H2HOdds+
Kyjoun Marsh-Brown 23' 1 - 0  
06/10/2020 Eastbourne Borough
0 - 3
Dorking Wanderers 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' J. Prior
  0 - 2 39' J. Prior
  0 - 3 45+2' J. Ferry
06/10/2020 Hungerford Town
3 - 0
Chippenham Town 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Seager 10' 1 - 0  
J. Rusby 40' 2 - 0  
C. Fasanmade 59' 3 - 0  
06/10/2020 Maidstone United
2 - 1
Welling United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' S. Ilic
S. Rendell 62' 1 - 1  
C. Seaman 85' 2 - 1  
06/10/2020 Oxford City
2 - 0
Bath City 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Ashby 38' 1 - 0  
J. Ashby 90+5' 2 - 0  
06/10/2020 Slough Town
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Hodges 45+1' 1 - 0  
06/10/2020 St Albans City
1 - 0
Hampton & Richmond 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Nwabuokei 68' 1 - 0  
  86' T. Miller-Rodney
England Football
Season:
  • Premier League
  • Championship
  • League One
  • League Two
  • National League
  • Vanarama National League North
  • Community Shield
  • FA Cup
  • Carabao Cup
  • Fa Trophy
  • Premier League Cup
  • Premier League International Cup
  • EFL Trophy
  • Premier League U18
  • Wsl 2 Women
  • Women's Super League
  • Professional Development League
  • Non League Premier: Isthmian
  • Non League Div One: Isthmian North
  • Non League Div One: Southern Central
  • Non League Div One: Northern North
  • Non League Div One: Isthmian South
  • Non League Div One: Northern South
  • Non League Div One: Southern S & W
  • Non League Premier: Northern
  • Non League Premier: Southern Central
  • Vanarama National League South
  • Premier League 2 Divison Two
  • FA Cup Women
  • Premier League 2 Division One
  • League Cup Women
  • Non League Div One: Play-offs
  • FA Youth Cup
  • Youth Alliance
  • Central League Cup
  • Non League Premier: Southern South
  • Non League Premier: Play-offs
  • London Senior Cup
  • Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central
  • Non League Div One: Isthmian South East
  • Women's National League Division One SW
  • Women's National League Division One SE
  • Women's National League Division One North
  • Women's National League Division One Midlands
  • Women's National League - Premier Division North
  • Women's National League - Premier Division South
  • Women's National League - Premier Division Finals
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Top Draw Teams
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.