Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Merreikh
 
Vita Club
 
1 2
1 4
Petro de Luanda
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
0 1
Simba
 
Al Ahly
 
1 0
1 0
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Horoya
 
0 0
0 0
Teungueth
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
0 0
MC Alger
 
ES Tunis
 
1 0
1 1
Etoile du Sahel
 
Young Buffaloes
 
0 0
2 0
Colón
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
2 0
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Shirak II
 
   
0 2
Melbourne City
 
Sydney
 
2 0
3 2
Hartberg
 
Wattens
 
0 0
1 0
Dornbirn
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 1
3 1
Lafnitz
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 1
0 2
Zaqatala
 
Qarabağ II
 
   
1 0
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
0 1
0 2
Ferroviário
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
2 0
Icasa
 
Pacajus
 
0 0
1 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
São José MA
 
3 0
4 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
1 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Valledupar
 
2 1
3 2
JSK
 
Don Bosco
 
   
1 2
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
1 4
Baník Ostrava
 
Třinec
 
0 0
2 0
Sparta Praha U19
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
   
   
FK Pardubice U19
 
Karvina U19
 
   
   
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Ashmoun
 
2 0
2 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
Tanta
 
0 0
0 0
Suez
 
Nasr
 
   
1 2
Tersana
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
1 1
1 2
Birmingham City
 
Norwich City
 
1 1
1 3
Derby County
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Middlesbrough
 
Bristol City
 
0 3
1 3
Luton Town
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
1 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
2 0
Hull City
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Swindon Town
 
1 2
2 2
Northampton Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
3 1
4 2
Sunderland
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
2 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 3
Morecambe
 
Salford City
 
0 1
2 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 0
Bradford City
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 1
Carlisle United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 2
2 3
Colchester United
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
2 1
Harrogate Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 1
Port Vale
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
1 2
Maidenhead United
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 3
2 4
Solihull Moors
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
1 2
Wrexham
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 0
Boreham Wood
 
Bromley
 
1 0
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
1 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Barnet
 
2 1
5 1
Stockport County
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 0
Wealdstone
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 0
Woking
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
   
Yeovil Town
 
Weymouth
 
1 1
3 1
Brentwood Town
 
Cambridge City
 
   
   
Bury Town
 
Histon
 
   
   
Canvey Island
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
   
Coggeshall Town
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
   
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
   
Witham Town
 
Basildon United
 
   
   
Chalfont St Peter
 
Westfield
 
   
   
Chertsey Town
 
Staines Town
 
   
   
Hanwell Town
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
   
South Park
 
Harlow Town
 
   
   
Uxbridge
 
FC Romania
 
   
   
Ware
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
   
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
   
Faversham Town
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
   
Hastings United
 
Ashford United
 
   
   
Three Bridges
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
   
Whitehawk
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
   
Whitstable Town
 
Ramsgate
 
   
   
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Bedworth United
 
   
   
North Leigh
 
Biggleswade
 
   
   
Yaxley FC
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
   
Bedford Town
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
   
Berkhamsted
 
Corby Town
 
   
   
Didcot Town
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
   
Thame
 
Daventry Town
 
   
   
Wantage Town
 
St Neots Town
 
   
   
Winchester City
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
   
AFC Totton
 
Melksham Town
 
   
   
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
   
Sholing
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
   
Thatcham Town
 
Evesham United
 
   
   
Leatherhead
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
   
Horsham
 
Kingstonian
 
   
   
AFC Hornchurch
 
Enfield Town
 
   
   
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Worthing
 
   
   
Lewes
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
   
Merstham
 
Cheshunt
 
   
   
Potters Bar Town
 
Margate
 
   
   
Ashton United
 
Morpeth Town
 
   
   
Atherton Collieries
 
Witton Albion
 
   
   
Basford United
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
   
   
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
   
Grantham Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
   
Hyde United
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
   
Scarborough Athletic
 
Matlock Town
 
   
   
South Shields
 
Lancaster City
 
   
   
United of Manchester
 
Whitby Town
 
   
   
Warrington Town
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
   
Alvechurch
 
Barwell
 
   
   
Needham Market
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
   
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Leiston
 
   
   
Banbury United
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
   
Biggleswade Town
 
Royston Town
 
   
   
Coalville Town
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
   
Kings Langley
 
Peterborough Sports
 
   
   
Lowestoft Town
 
St Ives Town
 
   
   
Rushall Olympic
 
Redditch United
 
   
   
Tamworth
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
   
   
Leeds United
 
Southampton
 
0 0
3 0
Bristol City U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
0 3
0 3
Coventry U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
0 1
2 1
Ipswich U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
0 0
1 1
Boston United
 
York City
 
   
   
Brackley Town
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
   
Farsley Celtic
 
Kettering Town
 
   
   
Gateshead
 
Blyth Spartans
 
   
   
Leamington
 
Guiseley
 
   
   
Spennymoor Town
 
Darlington
 
   
   
Dartford
 
Oxford City
 
   
   
Hungerford Town
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
   
   
Maidstone United
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
   
Slough Town
 
St Albans City
 
   
   
Welling United
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
   
Durham Cestria W
 
Newcastle United W
 
   
   
Bristol Rovers U18
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
   
0 1
Rochdale U18
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
   
2 0
Rotherham U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
   
1 2
Scunthorpe United U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
   
2 7
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
   
2 0
Oxford United U18
 
Yeovil Town U18
 
   
3 2
Adama Kenema
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
1 0
1 4
Wolkite Ketema
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
1 3
3 4
Atlético Madrid
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 1
Lazio
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 3
1 4
Azerbaijan W
 
Moldova W
 
0 0
1 0
Croatia W
 
Romania W
 
0 0
0 1
Scotland W
 
Portugal W
 
0 1
0 2
Estonia W
 
Slovenia W
 
0 2
0 9
Cyprus W
 
Finland W
 
0 4
0 5
Spain W
 
Poland W
 
1 0
3 0
Laval
 
Cholet
 
0 0
0 0
Le Mans
 
Boulogne
 
1 0
3 0
Sète
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 0
0 1
Concarneau
 
Annecy
 
0 0
0 0
Créteil
 
Lyon Duchère
 
0 0
0 2
Orléans
 
Stade Briochin
 
0 0
0 0
Paderborn
 
Heidenheim
 
1 1
2 2
Freiburg II
 
Schott Mainz
 
3 0
4 1
Pirmasens
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
1 1
1 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Homberg
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
0 0
0 0
Mons Calpe
 
Magpies
 
   
4 1
ASFAG
 
Loubha Télimélé
 
   
1 1
Hafia
 
CO Coyah
 
   
3 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 0
2 0
Valur W
 
ÍBV W
 
5 0
8 0
ASC
 
Bengaluru United
 
1 0
1 2
Young Challengers
 
Bangalore Eagles
 
0 1
1 2
Aizawl
 
Real Kashmir
 
1 1
1 3
Sudeva
 
Gokulam
 
0 0
0 1
Mohammedan
 
Chennai City
 
0 1
2 1
East Bengal
 
NorthEast United
 
0 0
1 2
Czech Republic U17 W
 
Norway U17 W
 
   
   
FYR Macedonia U17 W
 
Wales U17 W
 
   
   
Georgia U17 W
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
 
   
   
Portugal U17 W
 
Ireland U17 W
 
   
   
FC Vista Turbine
 
Sepidrood Rasht
 
0 0
0 0
Mes Novin Kerman
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
   
   
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
Atrak Bojnourd FC
 
1 0
2 0
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
Mohtasham Tabriz
 
1 0
2 0
Shohada Babolsar
 
Shams Azar Qazvin
 
0 0
0 1
Melli Hafari
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
0 0
0 0
Aluminium Arak U23
 
Naft Omidiyeh U23
 
   
   
Tractor Sazi Tabriz U23
 
Kian Babol U23
 
2 2
2 4
Al Kahrabaa
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 1
0 1
Al Karkh
 
Zakho
 
0 1
1 1
Al Simawa
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
0 0
0 0
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
Naft
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Maysan
 
Al-Qasim
 
0 0
0 1
Al Najaf
 
Al Diwaniya
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Katamon
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
1 1
4 1
Sahab
 
Al Wihdat
 
0 0
0 1
Al Buqa'a
 
Al Ramtha
 
0 1
0 2
Bandari
 
Vihiga United
 
2 0
5 0
Tusker
 
Nzoia United
 
0 0
2 1
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Nasar
 
0 1
1 3
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Qadsia
 
1 1
2 2
Al Ta'awon
 
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
   
2 2
Al-Nasr
 
Khaleej Sart
 
   
2 1
Al Shat
 
Olympic Azzaweya
 
   
0 2
Asswehly
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
   
0 0
Tlaxcala
 
Venados
 
0 0
0 0
Pachuca
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
1 1
Codru Lozova
 
Petrocub
 
0 6
1 9
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Floreşti
 
1 1
2 2
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
   
   
Zimbru
 
Sheriff
 
   
   
Zeta
 
Rudar
 
0 1
0 1
Dečić
 
Jezero
 
0 0
0 0
Sutjeska
 
Iskra
 
1 0
2 2
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Budućnost
 
0 0
0 1
Mladost
 
Petrovac
 
0 0
1 0
FC Volendam
 
Jong Ajax
 
0 0
3 2
Jong PSV
 
Helmond Sport
 
0 0
2 2
Carrick Rangers
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
0 2
Cliftonville
 
Ballymena United
 
   
2 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Glenavon
 
0 2
1 2
Linfield
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
0 1
UD Oliveirense
 
Vilafranquense
 
1 0
2 2
Al Ahli
 
Umm Salal
 
0 0
1 0
Al Sailiya
 
Al Khor
 
1 0
1 1
Al Wakrah
 
Qatar SC
 
0 0
0 0
Petrolul 52
 
Metaloglobus
 
0 0
1 0
Krasnodar U19
 
Arsenal Tula U19
 
   
3 1
Al Batin
 
Al Quadisiya
 
1 1
2 2
Al-Ain
 
Dhamk
 
0 0
1 1
Al Fateh
 
Al Ittifaq
 
1 0
2 3
Al Ittihad
 
Al Faisaly
 
1 0
1 3
Al Nassr
 
Al Hilal
 
1 0
1 0
Inverness CT
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 1
2 2
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Stirling University
 
   
   
Civil Service Strollers
 
Bo'ness United
 
   
   
Cumbernauld Colts